Results April 16th – Swift Tool ET #1 & EF-65 Junior ET #2

April 17, 2016 Published by

Storm Thunder Lightning Motorcycle Sportsman Pro Super Pro

High School

Storm

EF-65 JR STORM
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
6607 Jaslyn Bean Lake Tapps WA 07 Creative 0.100 11.90 11.975 52.05
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA 0.189 11.90 11.872 51.51

back to top

Thunder

FE-65 JR. THUNDER
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6205 O’Riley Benda Oak Harbor WA 0.059 10.53 10.37 62.68
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA -0.027 8.93 8.899 71.9
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 05 Motivational 0.056 8.98 9.034 70.81
6765 Makenzie Lamoureux Port Orchard WA 0.576 8.93 8.943 67.21
6523 Anastazja Gossette Quilcene WA 03 Motivational 0.085 8.9 8.947 74.73
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative Chass -0.013 11.92 12 54.2
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard 10 Halfscale -0.025 9.14 9.056 71.89
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6205 O’Riley Benda Oak Harbor WA 0.128 10.37 10.351 62.19
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 05 Motivational -0.001 8.95 8.987 75.38
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard 10 Halfscale 0.031 9.03 9.059 72.06
6523 Anastazja Gossette Quilcene WA 03 Motivational -0.006 8.9 9.027 74.51
FINALS
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard 10 Halfscale 0.018 9.04 8.975 69.26
6205 O’Riley Benda Oak Harbor WA 0.134 10.34 10.25 62.39

back to top

Lightning

EF-65 JR. LIGHTNING
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington WA 05 Creative 0.068 8.14 8.224 79.80
6605 Kaden Bean Lake Tapps WA 16 Mike Boss 7.96
6268 Josh Schmanke 07 Creative 0.061 7.90 7.997 76.44
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner WA 99 Spitzer 0.227 7.91 7.848 81.45
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA 07 Halfscale 0.070 7.90 7.852 81.91
6220 Sam Hawes Sedro Woolley WA Creative -0.038 9.05 9.153 72.80
6764 Ryan Lamoureux Port Orchard WA 08 Mike Boss 1.960 7.98 18.684 80.81
6377 Carson Campbell Olympia WA 07 Creative 7.90
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 0.000 8.03 8.090 77.48
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland WA 06 Creative 0.028 7.94 7.975 80.27
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 07 Half Scale 0.092 7.92 7.965 81.39
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 0.094 7.90 7.969 82.13
612 Devin Lewis Sumner WA 08 Halfscale 0.142 7.90 7.949 75.28
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel 08 Halfscale 0.035 7.91 8.109 77.96
ROUND 2
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington WA 05 Creative 0.072 8.20 8.162 80.27
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA 07 Halfscale 0.082 7.90 7.782 79.32
6268 Josh Schmanke 07 Creative 0.030 7.93 7.858 82.57
612 Devin Lewis Sumner WA 08 Halfscale -0.022 7.90 7.878 81.30
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 07 Half Scale 0.044 7.95 7.918 81.29
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 0.017 8.07 8.017 79.18
6764 Ryan Lamoureux Port Orchard WA 08 Mike Boss 0.083 7.98 7.921 81.24
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6764 Ryan Lamoureux Port Orchard WA 08 Mike Boss 0.067 7.92 7.896 81.27
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington WA 05 Creative 0.058 8.14 8.074 80.01
6268 Josh Schmanke 07 Creative 0.075 7.90 7.954 79.00
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 07 Half Scale 0.158 7.90 7.975 81.34
FINALS
6268 Josh Schmanke 07 Creative 0.095 7.90 7.951 80.00
6764 Ryan Lamoureux Port Orchard WA 08 Mike Boss 0.056 7.90 7.992 78.21

back to top

Motorcycle

MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6019 Mitch Evans Puyallup WA 02 Yamaha R6 0.049 10.88 10.884 123.72
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA 06 GSXR 0.037 8.98 9.022 146.83
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.020 9.87 9.852 136.61
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA 10 ZX14 0.059 9.49 9.260 131.09
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA 06 GSXR 0.174 9.90 10.063 123.13
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 95 Honda 0.486 10.45 10.544 124.59
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 9 0.113 9.49 9.485 138.84
38 Kelly MacHale Des Moines WA 06 Harley 0.142 14.00 13.583 97.73
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 07 Harley 0.117 13.62 13.822 82.68
6241 Jim Zevenbergen University Place WA 0.272 10.77 10.599 145.85
A611 Mike Evans McKenna 85 Kawasaki 0.336 9.99 11.265 86.24
D679 Daniel Woods Kent WA 0.274 14.00 15.395 97.96
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 ZX14 0.160 9.24 9.442 125.17
94 Ted OBrien Roy WA 02 Yamaha R6 0.388 12.20 12.642 101.30
693 John Plaster Buckley WA 13 Weekend -0.006 9.00 9.260 142.63
844 Ed Kitter Bothell WA 05 Hayabusa 9.00 0.000
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley -0.045 8.65 8.616 155.22
SINGLE
ROUND 2
A611 Mike Evans McKenna 85 Kawasaki 0.027 9.99 9.248 142.97
693 John Plaster Buckley WA 13 Weekend -0.020 9.25 9.286 142.79
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.044 9.84 9.861 136.37
6019 Mitch Evans Puyallup WA 02 Yamaha R6 -0.115 10.80 10.911 123.18
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 07 Harley 0.037 13.62 13.692 92.87
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 ZX14 0.204 9.24 9.266 145.55
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley 0.117 8.62 8.626 154.33
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 9 -0.003 9.49 9.550 138.22
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA 06 GSXR 0.113 9.90 10.107 134.46
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley 0.141 8.62 8.720 143.16
A611 Mike Evans McKenna 85 Kawasaki 0.087 9.59 9.839 139.79
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA 06 GSXR 0.032 10.08 10.103 135.77
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 07 Harley 0.053 13.65 13.618 95.23
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.006 9.84 9.880 136.83
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.058 9.88 9.933 127.43
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA 06 GSXR 0.033 9.99 9.921 136.28
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley 0.081 8.62 8.643 154.94
SINGLE
FINALS
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley 0.008 8.64 8.664 142.99
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.032 9.88 9.897 134.95

back to top

Sportsman

All Star Auto Glass Sportsman
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
631P Eric Brittoin Sedro Wooley WA 76 Datsun 280Z 0.050 12.04 12.040 111.79
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart -0.015 13.51 16.946 52.03
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Cutlass 0.069 13.15 13.195 99.78
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA 69 Malibu -0.027 12.91 12.927 100.36
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.083 12.00 11.966 107.46
6045 Art Kirby Kent WA 65 Falcon 0.091 13.20 13.161 101.68
C680 Jim Calhoun Kent WA 97 Dodge Ram 2500 0.074 13.22 13.310 88.70
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 0.156 13.49 13.543 93.42
2197 John Reeder Kent WA 80 Trans Am 0.030 13.22 13.323 102.43
469 Brandon Glatt Auburn WA 87 Mustang 0.092 13.00 13.077 102.99
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam 0.226 13.15 13.899 92.61
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA 01 Trans Am 0.123 12.90 14.490 94.92
1907 Fernando Gonzalez Lynnwood WA 94 Camaro 0.125 12.33 12.476 110.60
6880 David Atkins Eatonville WA 82 RX7 0.141 14.56 14.535 92.20
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.087 12.00 12.065 104.71
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.016 12.43 12.569 105.07
567 Tom Stephens Covington 85 C10 0.062 16.08 16.332 79.63
E632 Patrick FioRito Federal WA 0.045 19.69 20.059 68.28
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 0.090 12.25 12.230 109.25
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Z28 0.028 13.45 13.418 94.88
318 Jerred Marquart Kent WA 94 Civic 0.073 17.34 17.425 78.83
2248 Jack Kent Ravensdale WA -0.155 17.51 18.013 74.24
311 Mike Veitenhermer Lake Tapps WA 78 Malibu 0.078 12.80 12.850 103.59
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA 70 GTX 0.045 12.22 12.304 106.99
A627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.045 13.50 13.517 93.95
516 Lexie Biscay Rochester WA 69 Mustang 0.132 12.17 12.217 108.37
598 Peyton Biscay Rochester WA 04 Mustang 0.122 14.94 14.888 91.78
6095 Terri Kirby Kent WA 13 Challenger -0.023 14.88 14.824 95.65
597 Jessica Biscay Olympia WA 80 Mustang 0.048 14.18 14.237 92.49
301 Torri Young Seattle WA 66 Pontiac 0.166 12.10 12.201 108.97
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.086 16.56 16.515 84.24
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA 93 Sierra -0.114 16.80 17.435 77.71
6986 Jesse Kauk Lynnwood WA 69 Mustang 0.006 12.70 12.590 109.07
2365 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang -0.020 14.74 14.832 92.70
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA 72 Dart 0.026 16.10 16.103 82.72
940 Chance Keyes Federal WA 11 Mazda 3 0.475 16.00 15.801 87.82
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara -0.054 12.00 11.915 112.35
610 Rich Lincoln Shoreline WA 84 Corvette -0.023 13.90 13.825 98.38
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.138 13.99 14.074 88.03
599 Candy Caldwell Covington 89 Firebird 0.046 14.75 14.950 91.39
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.060 12.05 12.113 107.90
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA 74 Pontiac 0.040 12.32 12.412 107.76
ROUND 2
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Cutlass 0.111 13.19 13.214 91.43
567 Tom Stephens Covington 85 C10 0.030 16.08 16.200 82.54
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.060 12.00 12.028 102.39
318 Jerred Marquart Kent WA 94 Civic 0.097 17.41 17.441 78.69
311 Mike Veitenhermer Lake Tapps WA 78 Malibu 0.121 12.83 12.914 102.79
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam 0.109 13.15 13.283 105.88
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 0.116 12.21 12.259 109.19
597 Jessica Biscay Olympia WA 80 Mustang 0.116 14.18 14.099 94.88
C680 Jim Calhoun Kent WA 97 Dodge Ram 2500 0.036 13.21 13.372 89.92
6986 Jesse Kauk Lynnwood WA 69 Mustang 0.267 12.59 12.627 108.81
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.055 13.99 13.951 90.50
598 Peyton Biscay Rochester WA 04 Mustang 0.110 14.87 14.805 92.00
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.026 16.51 16.526 78.03
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.066 12.00 12.009 109.56
1907 Fernando Gonzalez Lynnwood WA 94 Camaro 0.031 12.47 12.441 110.85
A627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.068 13.50 13.468 95.71
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.013 12.07 12.116 107.83
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.113 12.00 11.985 104.82
2197 John Reeder Kent WA 80 Trans Am 0.035 13.22 13.190 102.97
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA 72 Dart 0.258 16.08 15.711 89.83
631P Eric Brittoin Sedro Wooley WA 76 Datsun 280Z 0.094 12.03 12.197 111.55
SINGLE
ROUND 3
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.059 13.95 13.953 88.03
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Cutlass 0.078 13.14 13.193 92.07
C680 Jim Calhoun Kent WA 97 Dodge Ram 2500 0.031 13.27 13.292 94.57
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 0.142 12.22 12.194 110.01
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.020 12.00 12.221 103.79
311 Mike Veitenhermer Lake Tapps WA 78 Malibu 0.218 12.81 12.935 102.90
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.013 12.07 12.050 112.13
631P Eric Brittoin Sedro Wooley WA 76 Datsun 280Z -0.014 12.03 12.090 112.25
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.149 16.51 16.527 79.58
1907 Fernando Gonzalez Lynnwood WA 94 Camaro 0.112 12.44 12.501 110.60
2197 John Reeder Kent WA 80 Trans Am -0.057 13.19 13.261 102.41
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.064 16.50 16.542 84.01
C680 Jim Calhoun Kent WA 97 Dodge Ram 2500 -0.042 13.27 16.911 67.25
2197 John Reeder Kent WA 80 Trans Am 0.062 13.22 13.371 101.26
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara -0.005 12.00 12.134 104.89
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.021 12.06 12.049 111.52
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang -0.022 13.95 14.086 98.33
ROUND 5
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.032 16.55 16.508 84.07
SINGLE
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.019 12.06 12.041 111.57
2197 John Reeder Kent WA 80 Trans Am -0.014 13.35 13.377 100.81
FINALS
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.004 12.05 12.010 111.72
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA 71 Challenger -0.207 16.51 16.815 83.77

back to top

Pro

ProVac Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang 0.030 10.11 10.319 117.05
4080 Rick Sipe Auburn 0.201 10.90 11.102 114.25
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA 69 Coronet 0.025 11.13 11.146 118.83
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton 69 Cougar 0.002 11.70 11.606 110.48
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA 67 Firebird 0.116 10.01 10.036 132.28
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland 2000 Dragster -0.046 10.10 10.109 130.24
671W Craig Whitman Auburn WA 69 Nova 0.007 11.65 11.691 112.73
R633 Roger Gage Marysville WA 82 S-10 0.071 10.47 10.569 124.43
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle 0.091 11.59 11.655 112.53
T623 Joe Locke Auburn WA 66 Comet 0.202 11.82 11.742 110.90
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.063 10.03 10.048 127.50
678R Rick Lundell Bothell 78 Malibu 0.086 10.05 10.029 132.11
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.075 10.60 10.602 126.20
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle -0.020 10.03 10.106 118.67
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.033 10.61 10.625 122.83
9122 Vernell Stigen Maple Valley WA 69 Nova 0.120 10.58 10.518 125.12
622J James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Maverick 0.041 10.50 10.508 124.59
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia WA 68 Camaro 0.048 9.99 9.983 130.10
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.008 12.58 12.617 105.45
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 68 Dart 0.180 10.15 10.124 128.85
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 0.037 10.91 10.965 115.59
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 0.029 10.60 10.763 123.38
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart 0.009 10.34 10.348 128.59
4079 Dan Senger Covington -0.047 10.59 10.677 124.11
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA 70 Mustang 0.029 11.67 11.836 101.28
6769 William Bailey Roy WA 67 Mustang 0.066 9.22 9.172 141.98
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA 98 Firebird 0.011 11.01 11.077 107.61
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw WA 71 Nova 0.146 12.49 12.580 104.59
3051 Durland Sterlie Gig Harbor WA 68 Cuda 0.060 10.75 11.096 115.71
4047 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino -0.063 11.96 12.040 111.82
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.014 10.43 10.488 125.78
6500 Skeeter Reene Seattle WA 68 Chevelle 0.043 10.29 10.330 119.70
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA 65 Malibu SS 0.016 10.87 10.995 118.60
6315 Mike Unger Bellingham WA 71 Challenger 0.073 10.60 10.698 121.72
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley 67 Pontiac 0.083 12.32 12.549 100.76
6207 John Dickinson JR Bonney Lake WA 0.235 12.69 12.896 102.60
4016 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart 0.010 11.12 11.526 99.91
6020 John Dickinson Bonney Lake WA 72 Nova 0.184 12.50 13.280 88.59
D600 Dan Fox Shoreline 64 Chev 0.057 10.97 10.996 119.67
4031 Greg Walls Kent WA 72 Nova 0.038 10.40 10.500 127.43
9217 Eddie Gullace Puyallup WA 71 El Camino 0.051 10.10 10.138 121.80
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA 88 Mustand 0.067 11.64 11.697 116.16
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.069 9.07 9.090 146.40
4003 Brian Lawrence Kent WA 65 Nova II 0.041 10.25 10.214 127.75
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle 0.014 10.55 10.664 112.93
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA 07 Mustang 0.113 11.90 11.967 116.48
9159 Dave Hudson Tacoma WA 69 Camaro 0.023 10.30 10.408 128.22
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn 85 Blazer 0.231 9.19 9.221 145.03
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle 0.029 10.08 10.112 132.19
4169 0.073 10.32 10.246 130.47
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes 72 Chevelle 0.036 10.16 10.214 129.33
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.057 11.40 11.389 115.16
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart 0.074 10.05 10.276 120.01
6468 Chris Bondy Bellevue WA 12 Camaro 0.089 12.50 12.749 111.42
9158 Brain Green Tulalip WA 15 Corvette 0.472 11.55 11.113 125.23
M688 David Moore Kirkland WA -0.021 12.61 12.419 108.79
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.096 10.46 10.559 118.70
4000 Tim Mortenson Auburn 68 Camaro 0.191 10.25 10.343 123.98
G683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.014 9.90 9.921 126.33
608 Ryan Warter Olalla WA 75 Firebird 0.111 11.53 11.483 111.16
6691 Greg Denney Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.023 10.14 10.160 126.61
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA 64 Valiant 0.087 10.15 10.152 129.58
9156 Randy Murdock Tacoma WA 71 Demon 0.086 10.90 11.179 106.82
9134 Tracy Grooms Arlington WA 69 Dart 0.701 9.92 10.065 133.07
6579 Todd Kenner Sumner 72 Cuda 0.020 9.26 9.366 127.10
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.188 11.55 11.572 116.29
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.017 10.11 10.240 120.80
4069 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA 78 El Camino 0.186 11.50 11.494 117.01
6955 Martin Lambert Everett 75 Chevy 0.235 9.55 9.542 140.62
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.078 10.03 10.076 123.42
9159 Dave Hudson Tacoma WA 69 Camaro 0.142 10.36 10.373 128.16
D600 Dan Fox Shoreline 64 Chev 0.113 10.97 10.880 120.07
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang -0.004 10.09 10.085 133.43
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA 67 Firebird 0.034 10.03 10.064 124.45
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA 70 Mustang 0.003 11.73 11.882 104.42
6579 Todd Kenner Sumner 72 Cuda 0.007 9.28 9.292 141.62
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA 69 Coronet 0.014 11.15 11.169 116.92
9217 Eddie Gullace Puyallup WA 71 El Camino -0.032 10.10 10.191 116.31
9156 Randy Murdock Tacoma WA 71 Demon -0.015 10.90 11.024 110.89
6691 Greg Denney Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.046 10.15 10.198 120.41
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA 65 Malibu SS 0.103 10.86 10.884 122.14
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes 72 Chevelle 0.159 10.20 10.208 129.10
4016 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart -0.130 11.12 13.210 95.90
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 0.041 10.90 10.930 122.43
6955 Martin Lambert Everett 75 Chevy -0.028 9.55 9.543 140.34
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.035 10.61 10.586 126.06
SINGLE
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley 67 Pontiac 0.121 12.36 12.389 103.24
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.043 12.62 12.578 100.43
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.001 10.46 10.583 107.62
9158 Brain Green Tulalip WA 15 Corvette 0.392 11.55 12.161 119.73
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.009 10.13 10.163 129.05
G683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.069 9.90 9.930 129.94
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA 98 Firebird 0.022 11.00 11.001 120.38
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart -0.004 10.38 10.320 128.77
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.036 10.61 10.626 122.31
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.126 10.51 10.466 125.09
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart 0.035 10.05 10.216 122.66
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle 0.273 10.09 10.088 132.08
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.056 9.08 9.082 146.54
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle 0.033 10.56 10.559 125.06
622J James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Maverick 0.070 10.53 10.519 124.19
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle 0.060 11.63 11.608 112.76
671W Craig Whitman Auburn WA 69 Nova 0.129 11.66 11.752 112.66
3051 Durland Sterlie Gig Harbor WA 68 Cuda 11.66 0.000
ROUND 3
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.046 10.04 10.023 131.05
671W Craig Whitman Auburn WA 69 Nova 0.051 11.69 11.658 113.17
6691 Greg Denney Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.042 10.15 10.126 129.10
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 0.072 10.93 10.888 122.99
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.002 10.61 10.572 119.80
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley 67 Pontiac 0.025 12.36 12.297 107.09
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA 67 Firebird 0.024 10.03 10.076 128.63
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.071 10.59 10.599 126.41
6579 Todd Kenner Sumner 72 Cuda 0.026 9.28 9.307 139.75
9217 Eddie Gullace Puyallup WA 71 El Camino 0.067 10.10 10.081 128.29
622J James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Maverick 0.121 10.52 10.532 124.56
D600 Dan Fox Shoreline 64 Chev 0.024 10.97 10.878 120.66
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart 0.080 10.06 10.141 131.43
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA 98 Firebird 0.041 11.00 10.984 117.36
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.039 10.11 10.095 127.68
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.062 10.46 10.429 127.07
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes 72 Chevelle 0.026 10.19 10.216 129.49
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.037 9.08 9.070 146.69
ROUND 4
622J James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Maverick 0.012 10.51 10.518 124.46
SINGLE
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.014 10.61 10.618 123.91
6691 Greg Denney Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.099 10.12 10.121 128.91
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes 72 Chevelle 0.069 10.21 10.237 128.55
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart -0.038 10.07 10.104 132.35
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.020 10.09 10.125 130.75
6579 Todd Kenner Sumner 72 Cuda 0.093 9.28 9.277 144.53
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA 67 Firebird 0.016 10.05 10.044 132.50
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.026 10.02 10.006 130.99
ROUND 5
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes 72 Chevelle 0.100 10.21 10.289 128.55
SINGLE
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.003 10.12 10.133 125.38
622J James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Maverick 0.005 10.51 10.548 124.01
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.001 10.59 10.620 121.53
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA 67 Firebird 0.063 10.04 10.089 131.68
ROUND 6
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.000 10.12 10.068 131.10
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes 72 Chevelle -0.010 10.25 10.322 129.12
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.842 10.59 2.155
SINGLE
FINALS
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.040 10.59 10.534 127.11
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy -0.001 10.12 10.108 128.80

back to top

Super Pro

Fenix Insurance Super Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis 0.030 7.87 7.844 167.01
981 George Zvarck Maple Valley WA 71 Vega 0.104 10.60 10.535 125.38
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 11 Monden 0.051 7.30 7.307 176.74
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.019 9.35 9.400 139.65
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA 04 Yancer 0.036 7.18 7.235 186.36
6675 Ron Norris Auburn 68 Camaro -0.038 9.59 9.584 139.49
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA 10 DanTuttle 0.000 7.85 7.904 169.78
H615 Justin Howard Normandy Park WA 8.16 0.000
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu 0.209 10.21 10.255 128.66
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA 27 Ford 9.23 0.000
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA 05 Kustom 0.003 8.41 8.412 158.22
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia WA 06 Mullis 0.010 7.00 7.013 176.01
702 Bob CLayton Puyallup WA 0.039 11.20 11.296 118.34
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 74 Datsun 0.103 10.30 10.289 126.52
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 08 Mullis 0.035 8.92 8.927 179.09
613D Derek McMasters Union WA 05 Boss -0.007 7.65 7.607 177.93
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 72 Chevy Vega 0.005 10.05 10.085 131.74
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 03 Cavvalier 0.043 9.85 9.911 168.58
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.031 7.89 8.221 121.74
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA 71 Dodge Dart 10.160 10.17 13.759 98.00
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA 85 S-10 0.017 9.29 9.307 141.46
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova -0.029 10.87 11.473 101.09
690Y Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 10 Corvette 0.030 8.86 8.882 161.48
6380 Josh Wilkening SeaTac WA 69 Nova 0.019 10.11 10.153 128.27
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.029 7.45 7.461 178.95
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.032 8.77 8.786 152.40
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 47 Anglia 0.023 9.46 9.468 136.95
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA J&I Racing 0.022 9.63 9.682 136.43
6162 Bernie Plourd Quincy WA 70 Chevelle 0.006 8.66 8.655 148.07
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 12 Creative 0.063 8.41 8.400 156.14
620 Rick Hinrichs Seattle WA 70 Nova 0.009 8.67 8.662 155.94
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline 67  Camaro 0.013 10.01 9.996 133.79
6101 William Vest Elma WA 79 Malibu 0.015 9.58 9.562 136.83
627M Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis -0.016 7.54 7.559 173.67
671 Tony Arthur Bonney Lake WA 06 TNT -0.014 8.90 8.846 182.90
B697 Rett Bertellotti Ortig WA 70 Chevelle -0.005 8.91 8.913 149.66
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.014 10.82 10.822 135.06
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 02 Undercover 0.006 8.89 8.906 168.47
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA 08 Sarmento 0.052 7.08 7.049 188.96
609A Alan Alexander Marysville WA 74 Vega 0.020 8.30 8.188 169.64
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA 10 Mark Williams 0.010 7.50 7.481 183.74
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 71 Vega 0.031 10.89 10.857 139.44
ROUND 2
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 08 Mullis 0.004 8.94 8.964 174.28
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.014 7.91 7.949 155.70
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA 05 Kustom 0.034 8.41 8.438 158.00
SINGLE
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu 0.011 10.24 10.249 127.58
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA 08 Sarmento 0.106 7.05 7.099 188.33
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis 0.036 7.84 7.832 170.34
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 72 Chevy Vega -0.005 10.08 10.058 132.18
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA 10 DanTuttle 0.005 7.85 8.337 145.11
671 Tony Arthur Bonney Lake WA 06 TNT -0.033 8.90 8.973 181.76
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 11 Monden 0.090 7.28 7.279 181.03
702 Bob CLayton Puyallup WA 0.014 11.25 11.235 119.07
620 Rick Hinrichs Seattle WA 70 Nova 0.006 8.67 8.667 155.36
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.030 7.46 7.450 179.33
6101 William Vest Elma WA 79 Malibu 0.023 9.56 9.566 135.97
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA 85 S-10 -0.007 9.30 9.335 140.62
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 47 Anglia 0.038 9.45 9.460 138.07
6162 Bernie Plourd Quincy WA 70 Chevelle 0.052 8.63 8.652 150.21
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.006 10.82 10.847 134.22
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA 04 Yancer -0.011 7.19 7.175 187.26
690Y Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 10 Corvette 0.021 8.85 8.904 167.03
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA 10 Mark Williams -0.042 7.45 7.592 181.45
ROUND 3
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 08 Mullis 0.014 8.95 8.982 176.58
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis 0.021 7.82 7.849 170.17
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 47 Anglia 0.051 9.45 9.462 138.33
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu -0.002 10.24 10.233 129.23
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA 10 DanTuttle 0.019 7.85 7.965 167.63
620 Rick Hinrichs Seattle WA 70 Nova 0.011 8.66 8.651 155.90
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 11 Monden 0.019 7.26 7.316 182.21
690Y Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 10 Corvette -0.010 8.89 8.939 166.62
6101 William Vest Elma WA 79 Malibu 0.011 9.55 9.555 142.64
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA 05 Kustom 0.008 8.43 8.557 156.73
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro -0.011 10.82 10.853 134.58
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 11 Monden 0.005 7.29 7.305 168.43
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA 10 DanTuttle 0.089 7.90 7.976 168.83
6101 William Vest Elma WA 79 Malibu 0.028 9.55 9.559 139.26
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 08 Mullis -0.001 9.00 9.024 175.62
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.032 10.84 10.877 133.26
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 47 Anglia 0.086 9.46 9.461 138.19
ROUND 5
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 11 Monden 9.576 7.29 0.568
SINGLE
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.023 10.86 10.855 134.16
6101 William Vest Elma WA 79 Malibu -0.007 9.54 9.556 139.47
FINALS
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.016 10.85 10.852 134.30
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 11 Monden 0.040 7.29 7.321 181.84

back to top