Results April 17th – Swift Tool ET #2, Air Force Reserve High School #1

April 19, 2016 Published by

Motorcycle Sportsman Pro Super Pro

High School

Motorcycle

Olympis Iron Works Motorcycle
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
F640 Michael Gosslin Bremerton WA 06 GSXR 1000 0.044 9.32 9.292 137.01
A611 Mike Evans McKenna 87 Kawasake 0.137 10.00 9.969 134.44
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 09 Kawasaki 0.093 9.57 9.578 137.61
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA 10 ZX14 0.177 9.30 9.476 146.32
6118 Josh Johnson Puyallup WA 0.098 10.18 10.218 128.11
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA 06 GSXR 0.044 9.07 9.453 138.47
693 John Plaster Buckley WA 13 Weekend 0.112 9.25 9.315 140.84
616 Chris Bowman Eatonville  WA 03 Suzuki 750 0.157 10.55 10.425 129.97
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.016 9.98 9.995 130.40
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA 06 GSXR 0.047 9.90 9.855 138.09
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 07 Harley 0.057 13.73 13.744 88.28
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 ZX14 0.090 9.26 9.308 143.69
67 Kelly Hale DesMoines WA 06 Harley 0.089 13.60 13.649 96.66
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley 2015 2X14R 0.159 8.68 8.713 150.00
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 95 Honda 0.074 10.45 10.467 124.61
SINGLE
ROUND 2
F640 Michael Gosslin Bremerton WA 06 GSXR 1000 0.124 9.25 9.516 113.76
693 John Plaster Buckley WA 13 Weekend 0.018 9.25 16.799
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 95 Honda 0.143 10.45 10.510 124.50
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 07 Harley 0.116 13.72 13.718 90.69
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.055 9.96 10.038 124.84
6118 Josh Johnson Puyallup WA 0.012 10.10 10.279 128.32
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 09 Kawasaki 0.094 9.53 9.602 137.00
67 Kelly Hale DesMoines WA 06 Harley -0.029 13.60 14.097 96.08
ROUND 3
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.025 9.96 10.067 128.03
F640 Michael Gosslin Bremerton WA 06 GSXR 1000 0.160 9.25 9.333 143.23
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 09 Kawasaki 0.079 9.60 9.630 136.15
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 95 Honda -0.074 10.50 10.739 124.49
FINALS
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.019 9.98 10.026 129.82
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 09 Kawasaki 0.217 9.60 9.624 136.75

back to top

Sportsman

All Star Auto Glass Sportsman
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
9158 Brian Green Tulalip WA 15 Vette 0.147 12.00 12.157 116.77
6986 Jesse Kauk Lynnwood WA 69 Mustang 0.095 12.66 12.586 106.64
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.069 12.15 12.136 107.00
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Cutlass 0.059 13.36 13.328 96.16
A627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.033 13.63 13.641 91.42
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.072 12.03 12.053 114.21
1611 Jim Paeadiso Kent WA 76 Pontiac 0.311 12.00 11.954 102.25
631P Eric Brittoin Sedro Wooley WA 76 Datsun 280Z -0.074 12.12 12.108 111.68
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.029 12.04 12.066 109.45
318 Jerred Marquart Kent WA 94 Civic 0.014 17.59 17.638 77.62
330 Ron Chapman SeaTac WA 05 Ford Mustang 0.103 13.38 13.681 95.90
604 Alan Bertoloi Auburn WA 14 Jeep 0.133 13.70 14.011 92.35
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.072 13.52 13.539 97.74
1627 Steve Hagen Kent WA -0.090 16.45 16.323 84.53
6847 Rick Green Kent WA 94 Mustang 0.106 12.83 12.803 101.26
567 Tom Stephens Covington 85 C10 0.073 16.58 16.531 77.25
516 Lexie Biscay Rochester WA 69 Mustang 0.021 12.31 12.336 104.80
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 0.050 13.50 13.541 98.38
350 Curt Moore Puyallup WA 96 Chevy Tahoe 0.161 16.80 17.255 70.44
602 Kody Necker Puyallup WA 79 Sunbird 0.082 13.80 14.846 88.66
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Z28 0.101 13.36 13.446 102.59
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam -0.067 13.35 13.240 106.33
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.031 12.10 12.217 110.06
599 Candy Caldwell Covington 89 Firebird -0.124 15.00 15.230 90.16
E632 Patrick FioRito Federal WA 0.000 19.99 20.147 65.44
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.109 12.34 12.497 107.47
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.056 12.97 12.986 99.50
610 Rich Lincoln Shoreline WA 84 Corvette 0.101 13.97 13.944 96.69
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA 70 GTX 0.029 12.38 12.465 103.08
2365 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang 0.043 14.85 15.002 91.62
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.034 13.91 14.146 89.59
1506 Mike Allen Lakewood WA 14 Mustang 0.183 13.15 13.277 105.46
597 Jessica Biscay Olympia WA 80 Mustang 0.079 14.19 14.300 91.74
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge -0.021 12.31 12.353 109.06
469 Brandon Glatt Auburn WA 87 Mustang 0.101 13.12 13.195 95.79
300 Chris Bailey Sumner WA 16 Iss Camaro 0.141 12.19 12.406 112.99
598 Peyton Biscay Rochester WA 04 Mustang 0.041 14.97 14.989 90.97
6095 Terri Kirby Kent WA 13 Challenger 0.054 13.23 13.227 98.54
6045 Art Kirby Kent WA 65 Falcon 0.115 14.87 15.008 95.23
M688 David Moore Kirkland W -0.105 12.55 12.556 107.21
686C Lenny Glenn Kent WA 73 Nova 0.158 12.98 13.025 91.83
B603 Bob Thomas Morton WA 70 Camaro 0.283 12.72 12.753 105.22
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA 74 Pontiac 0.037 12.46 12.393 103.04
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA 72 Dart 0.083 16.03 15.869 90.89
ROUND 2
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.064 12.98 12.989 96.21
350 Curt Moore Puyallup WA 96 Chevy Tahoe 0.119 16.85 16.877 80.08
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.025 13.55 13.604 90.59
E632 Patrick FioRito Federal WA 0.072 19.99 20.102 68.24
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.141 13.91 13.929 98.89
6095 Terri Kirby Kent WA 13 Challenger 0.157 15.02 14.976 95.10
6847 Rick Green Kent WA 94 Mustang 0.080 12.79 12.836 101.84
A627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.052 13.60 13.579 92.40
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.054 12.13 12.153 107.61
1611 Jim Paeadiso Kent WA 76 Pontiac 0.311 12.00 11.766 114.23
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA 70 GTX 0.016 12.39 12.426 108.56
469 Brandon Glatt Auburn WA 87 Mustang -0.038 13.16 13.165 102.53
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.030 12.18 13.140 97.04
330 Ron Chapman SeaTac WA 05 Ford Mustang 0.052 13.38 14.416 100.20
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.032 12.07 12.032 108.89
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Z28 0.038 13.50 13.450 95.71
598 Peyton Biscay Rochester WA 04 Mustang 0.046 14.98 14.987 91.04
686C Lenny Glenn Kent WA 73 Nova 0.102 13.02 13.411 94.49
597 Jessica Biscay Olympia WA 80 Mustang 0.246 14.25 14.304 91.94
516 Lexie Biscay Rochester WA 69 Mustang -0.068 12.30 12.373 106.91
9158 Brian Green Tulalip WA 15 Vette 0.100 12.00 12.047 104.03
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA 74 Pontiac 0.132 12.38 12.459 103.55
ROUND 3
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.039 13.93 14.055 87.66
597 Jessica Biscay Olympia WA 80 Mustang 0.010 14.30 14.468 91.86
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.055 12.15 12.161 105.14
6847 Rick Green Kent WA 94 Mustang 0.051 12.81 12.839 101.22
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA 70 GTX 0.058 12.42 12.496 101.50
598 Peyton Biscay Rochester WA 04 Mustang 0.087 14.98 15.090 90.37
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.089 12.98 12.974 99.81
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang -0.014 12.15 12.124 110.46
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.022 12.03 12.073 102.61
9158 Brian Green Tulalip WA 15 Vette 0.064 12.00 11.794 115.68
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.014 13.53 13.529 98.29
SINGLE
ROUND 4
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.007 13.94 13.930 89.32
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.029 12.97 12.936 100.02
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA 70 GTX 0.024 12.44 12.412 108.38
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 13.52 0.000
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.038 12.15 12.167 107.89
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.043 12.03 12.068 107.07
ROUND 5
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.036 12.17 12.105 108.64
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA 70 GTX 0.041 12.41 12.300 109.46
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang -0.036 13.94 13.886 91.38
SINGLE
FINALS
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.028 13.91 17.930 50.72
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle -0.032 12.11 12.093 109.14

back to top

Pro

ProVac Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle 0.024 11.58 11.589 113.24
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw WA 71 Nova 0.062 12.23 12.135 108.05
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.056 10.51 10.530 125.92
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton 69 Cougar -0.013 11.68 11.687 113.61
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 0.062 10.97 10.987 121.52
R633 Roger Gage Marysville WA 82 S-10 0.073 10.55 28.855 373.03
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA 69 Coronet 0.043 11.17 11.201 118.58
4003 Brian Lawrence Kent WA 65 Nova II -0.061 10.29 10.273 126.76
671D Dawn Whitman Auburn WA 69 Nova 0.143 11.70 12.512 90.92
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.065 10.67 44.859
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.035 12.57 12.627 105.03
4077 Donals Spaccarotella Puyallup WA 72 Chevelle -0.122 10.47 10.495 126.30
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.031 10.16 10.264 120.23
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA 07 Mustang 0.163 11.95 11.923 118.42
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.020 11.46 11.468 110.79
D600 Dan Fox Shoreline 64 Chev 0.037 10.97 11.001 118.99
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA 0.031 10.98 11.051 111.23
6421 Jaye Johnson Lake Tapps WA 60 Chevy 0.016 12.35 12.499 103.42
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.021 9.10 9.156 145.20
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland 2000 Dragster 0.108 10.14 10.162 129.17
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart 0.033 10.45 10.375 127.55
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia WA 68 Camaro -0.046 10.05 10.117 131.39
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.072 10.03 10.104 124.30
4031 Greg Walls Kent WA 72 Nova 0.085 10.38 10.452 127.75
P681 Peter Olivero Belfair WA 84 Merc Capri 0.066 11.97 11.989 111.36
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda -0.010 10.62 10.610 125.74
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.052 10.07 10.077 130.25
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA 70 Mustang 0.005 11.58 11.578 110.11
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley 67 Pontiac 0.042 12.42 12.447 105.59
600A -0.021 10.72 10.865 118.06
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA 67 Firebird 0.036 10.08 10.155 122.22
6468 Chris Bondy Bellevue WA 12 Camaro 0.038 12.65 12.785 110.63
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 68 Dart 0.012 10.18 10.209 126.30
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes 72 Chevelle 0.034 10.28 10.294 128.19
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA 64 Valiant 0.119 10.12 10.201 124.49
4000 Tim Mortenson Auburn 68 Camaro 0.175 10.45 10.497 120.36
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA 88 Mustand 0.050 11.62 11.707 115.45
678R Rick Lundell Bothell 78 Malibu 0.118 10.00 10.059 132.87
G683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.033 9.95 10.006 131.91
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle -0.119 10.08 11.289 97.55
6955 Martin Lambert Everett 75 Chevy 0.102 9.62 9.728 137.36
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA 98 Firebird -0.001 11.04 11.109 118.61
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle 0.059 10.60 10.616 124.01
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang 0.047 10.12 10.152 132.57
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.109 10.50 10.541 124.64
6049 RIchard CHase Tacoma WA 02 z-28 0.114 11.41 11.463 115.20
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.024 11.59 11.796 90.54
6074 AL Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO 0.333 11.50 14.628 82.98
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart -0.042 10.21 10.181 131.68
6637 -0.033 12.54 12.515 105.15
622J James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Maverick 0.089 10.58 10.613 123.62
4016 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart 0.076 11.28 11.267 114.74
9002 Vernell Stigen Maple Valley WA 0.037 10.54 10.616 114.30
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn 85 Blazer 0.288 9.27 9.342 142.76
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 0.030 10.73 10.866 122.52
4079 Dan Senger Covington -0.010 10.69 10.802 123.14
ROUND 2
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.040 10.53 10.539 124.96
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle -0.067 11.59 11.594 113.18
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.028 10.07 10.102 126.25
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA 0.022 10.99 11.033 119.57
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart -0.013 10.42 10.627 126.15
622J James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Maverick -0.198 10.62 10.608 123.10
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 0.035 10.86 10.863 105.31
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 0.041 10.97 11.039 119.21
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.018 11.46 11.519 114.96
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA 88 Mustand -0.116 11.70 11.602 115.63
671D Dawn Whitman Auburn WA 69 Nova 0.016 11.70 12.086 111.81
9002 Vernell Stigen Maple Valley WA -0.148 10.54 10.757 105.44
G683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.005 10.01 10.030 131.05
6955 Martin Lambert Everett 75 Chevy -0.019 9.71 9.748 136.66
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.038 12.62 12.699 104.53
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.044 10.52 10.600 123.83
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley 67 Pontiac 0.040 12.45 12.451 101.45
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart 0.048 10.23 10.318 127.79
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA 67 Firebird 0.036 10.11 10.254 126.52
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA 64 Valiant 0.045 10.12 10.272 128.31
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.094 9.14 9.189 144.19
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart -0.011 10.10 10.151 129.02
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle 0.014 10.63 10.657 122.88
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.018 11.62 11.645 114.08
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA 69 Coronet 0.042 11.22 11.227 114.27
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 68 Dart 0.042 10.22 10.231 125.99
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.039 10.18 10.224 126.66
P681 Peter Olivero Belfair WA 84 Merc Capri 0.068 12.00 11.985 110.75
ROUND 3
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 0.049 10.76 11.424 100.58
671D Dawn Whitman Auburn WA 69 Nova 0.665 11.73 11.843 110.72
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA 69 Coronet 0.042 11.22 11.232 118.55
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.038 10.07 10.092 127.31
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.052 10.20 10.214 123.83
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley 67 Pontiac 0.064 12.43 12.440 105.50
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.148 9.17 9.195 144.57
G683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA 64 Nova -0.004 10.04 10.033 131.31
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.039 10.55 10.587 115.67
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.119 12.65 12.703 100.69
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart 0.010 10.62 10.615 116.01
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.055 11.51 11.460 115.05
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle -0.028 10.65 10.621 123.83
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA 67 Firebird 10.65 0.000
ROUND 4
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA 69 Coronet 0.019 11.22 11.207 118.85
SINGLE
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.005 10.54 10.533 125.93
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 10.54 0.000
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.037 9.18 9.309 126.44
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 0.036 10.73 11.363 121.73
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart 0.031 10.43 10.487 123.81
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle 0.058 10.63 10.667 123.67
ROUND 5
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart 0.018 10.45 10.459 126.35
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.062 10.53 10.504 126.22
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA 69 Coronet 0.064 11.20 11.182 119.46
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.066 9.20 9.167 145.67
FINALS
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart 0.025 10.45 10.459 120.76
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA 69 Coronet 0.037 11.17 11.189 117.21

back to top

Super Pro

Fenix Insurance Super Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.108 10.92 10.915 131.87
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu -0.001 10.59 10.598 123.31
613D Derek McMasters Union WA 05 Boss 0.001 7.65 7.669 175.34
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.033 8.83 8.826 151.65
671 Tony Arthur Bonney Lake WA 06 TNT 0.009 8.90 8.932 164.77
6675 Ron Norris Auburn 68 Camaro 0.095 9.62 9.773 126.26
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 02 Undercover 0.051 8.95 8.957 170.39
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 74 Datsun -0.019 10.36 10.403 125.46
6712 Howard Esping Kent WA 59 Corvette 0.022 8.78 8.811 156.30
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA 05 Kustom 8.830 8.43 8.888 157.28
B697 Rett Bertellotti Ortig WA 70 Chevelle 0.035 8.98 9.013 145.38
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline 67  Camaro -0.012 10.06 10.090 132.65
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.217 7.90 7.920 168.37
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA 10 DanTuttle -0.008 7.90 8.035 166.05
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA 10 Mark Williams 0.109 7.48 7.672 178.57
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA 71 Dodge Dart -0.003 10.21 11.028 125.66
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 47 Anglia 0.030 9.49 9.521 136.30
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis 0.022 7.90 7.899 167.68
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 71 Vega 0.009 10.93 10.930 137.90
620 Rick Hinrichs Seattle WA 70 Nova 0.026 8.70 8.714 154.09
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.011 10.88 10.927 142.99
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 12 Creative -0.015 8.40 8.433 155.20
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.027 9.34 9.375 139.62
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA 04 Yancer 0.000 7.43 7.304 166.39
627M Megan Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis 0.036 7.51 7.529 172.06
6380 Josh Wilkening SeaTac WA 69 Nova -0.006 10.20 10.225 126.87
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA 27 Ford -0.330 9.33 9.384 139.16
776 Steve Adair Maple Valley WA -0.200 9.67 9.701 132.61
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.006 7.51 7.535 173.27
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.022 10.87 10.913 133.24
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA 85 S-10 0.056 9.34 9.380 139.23
H615 Justin Howard Normandy Park WA 0.263 8.14 8.176 156.97
8051 Josh Hughhs Lake Tapps WA 27 CHevy 0.039 10.21 10.231 125.10
6162 Bernie Plourd Quincy WA 70 Chevelle 0.054 8.71 8.693 153.28
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 72 Chevy Vega 0.045 10.16 10.181 126.59
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA J&I Racing 0.001 8.53 8.737 153.56
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA 0.002 10.90 10.888 132.91
609A Alan Alexander Marysville WA 74 Vega LB3A 9.71 9.699 160.54
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 03 Cavvalier 0.027 9.95 9.995 169.87
SINGLE
ROUND 2
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.020 10.93 10.989 129.53
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA 85 S-10 0.022 9.36 9.568 137.39
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 72 Chevy Vega 0.028 10.16 10.202 129.92
671 Tony Arthur Bonney Lake WA 06 TNT 0.109 8.90 8.926 180.28
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 03 Cavvalier 0.004 9.95 10.027 167.95
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.073 7.91 7.907 166.39
627M Megan Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis 0.037 7.52 7.553 171.10
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA 0.019 10.90 11.023 131.08
B697 Rett Bertellotti Ortig WA 70 Chevelle 0.002 8.99 9.044 145.11
613D Derek McMasters Union WA 05 Boss 0.046 7.65 7.622 167.66
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 47 Anglia 0.053 9.51 9.527 136.88
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA 27 Ford -0.004 9.33 9.370 138.34
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.012 9.37 9.400 139.23
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA 10 Mark Williams 0.023 7.67 7.691 171.58
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 02 Undercover 0.014 8.97 8.974 165.86
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 71 Vega 0.027 10.91 10.913 139.78
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.008 10.92 11.081 123.37
6712 Howard Esping Kent WA 59 Corvette 0.049 8.78 56.863 238.34
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.018 7.53 7.537 177.98
8051 Josh Hughhs Lake Tapps WA 27 CHevy -0.005 10.21 10.246 124.37
ROUND 3
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.039 10.93 10.942 137.76
B697 Rett Bertellotti Ortig WA 70 Chevelle 0.018 9.02 9.110 148.85
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 72 Chevy Vega 0.090 10.18 10.211 130.00
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 03 Cavvalier -0.039 9.95 10.156 168.83
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.002 10.92 11.035 131.29
627M Megan Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis 0.046 7.54 7.535 171.88
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 47 Anglia 0.022 9.52 9.562 135.81
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 02 Undercover 0.030 8.96 9.007 168.35
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.013 7.54 7.550 176.93
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.008 9.40 9.419 138.84
ROUND 4
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.004 10.93 10.905 143.23
SINGLE
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.003 11.03 11.067 131.39
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 72 Chevy Vega LB3A 10.20 10.189 130.54
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 47 Anglia 0.019 9.56 9.567 136.84
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.041 7.55 7.528 178.92
ROUND 5
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 47 Anglia 0.048 9.57 9.560 136.66
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.028 10.90 10.889 142.78
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 1.222 11.06 23.093
SINGLE
FINALS
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 47 Anglia 0.005 9.56 9.592 136.80
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.015 11.06 10.980 131.00

back to top

High School

Air Force Reserve High School
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
977 CJ Adamson Bonney Lake WA 99 Ford Mustang 0.094 14.64 14.675 95.10
SINGLE
200 Thomas Neal Shelton WA 92 P/UP 0.092 17.59 17.654 76.82
1049 Warren Hill Olypmia WA 08 Foose F150 0.132 14.36 14.243 92.69
687 Lane Cavar 79 Malibu 0.167 12.79 13.081 82.47
1627 Abbie Hagen 0.283 16.40 16.603 83.72
ROUND 2
687 Lane Cavar 79 Malibu 0.067 12.48 12.156 109.73
977 CJ Adamson Bonney Lake WA 99 Ford Mustang -0.100 14.65 14.685 95.01
200 Thomas Neal Shelton WA 92 P/UP 0.181 17.68 17.666 76.37
SINGLE
FINALS
687 Lane Cavar 79 Malibu 0.136 12.16 12.248 96.42
200 Thomas Neal Shelton WA 92 P/UP 0.136 17.66 17.908 74.89

back to top