EF-65 Jr. Drag Race Series

July 18, 2014 Published by
JR STORM
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA 0.059 12.21 12.234 51.7
6523 Anastazja Gossette Quilcene WA 0.21 11.9 12.012 52.82
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA  0.02 11.9 12.288 40.74
SINGLE
FINALS
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA 0.131 12.21 12.231 51.65
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA 0.211 11.9 11.585 50.11

 

JR. THUNDER
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington  WA 0.096 8.99 8.988 72.59
6377 Carson Campbell Olympia WA 07 Creative -0.018 8.99 8.925 72.81
6143 Selena Lenihan  95 Boss  168 899 9018 7071
6064 John Hawes Sedro Wolley  WA 53 913 9215 6776
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner  WA 0.205 8.92 8.977 70.64
6764 Ryan Lamoureux Port Orchard  WA -0.051 8.96 8.996 73.27
6701 Ian Theofelis 00 Mike Boss 0.054 9.07 9.137 65.9
6900 Jacob Laitila Auburn WA 00 Motivational 0.245 10.88 10.985 56.38
654 Porter Johnson Graham  WA 02 Spitzer 0.074 9.02 9.089 71.35
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup  WA 0.139 8.94 8.947 75.56
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup  WA 0.044 9.02 9.08 72.96
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup  WA 0.081 11.33 11.378 56.13
ROUND 2
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington  WA 0.005 8.98 9.098 64.38
654 Porter Johnson Graham  WA 02 Spitzer 0.133 9.06 9.142 68.26
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner  WA 0.137 8.97 8.995 70.41
6064 John Hawes Sedro Wolley  WA 0.091 9.17 9.242 68.71
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup  WA 0.025 9.06 9.069 72.88
6701 Ian Theofelis 00 Mike Boss 0.126 9.09 9.12 69.88
ROUND 3
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup  WA 0.074 9.04 9.075 72.64
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner  WA 0.101 8.99 8.947 70.4
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington  WA 0.109 8.98 9.016 72.16
SINGLE
FINALS
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington  WA 0.105 9 9.021 71.43
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup  WA 0.11 9.05 9.083 72.42

 

JR. LIGHTNING
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia  WA 07 Creative 0.017 7.97 8.016 79.83
6605 Kaden Bean 06 RPC 0.094 8.62 8.639 73.38
691 Emily Lewis  Maple Valley WA 07 Creative 0.084 7.92 7.952 77.52
6314 Kelsee Gage Granite Falls WA 09 Gunslinger 0.134 7.94 7.957 81.37
6083 Katie Kapler  Tacoma WA 07 Creative  0.02 7.99 7.991 81.55
6806 Brianna Lindsey 0.137 7.99 7.983 77.85
6226 Devin Lewis Sumner  WA 0.007 7.96 7.971 80.15
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 7.97
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps  WA 06 Creative 0.089 8.21 8.269 77.54
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel WA 0.214 7.9 7.916 82.82
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 2010 Half Scale~7 0.02 7.93 7.955 81.98
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia  WA 07 Creative 0.017 7.97 7.967 82.62
6083 Katie Kapler Tacoma WA 07 Creative -0.021 7.99 7.974 82.19
6226 Devin Lewis Sumner  WA 0.028 7.95 7.997 78.94
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps  WA 06 Creative 0.089 8.2 8.256 77.71
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 2010 Half Scale~7 0.055 7.94 8.004 77.77
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 07 Creative 0.092 7.91 7.957 80.55
ROUND 3
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 2010 Half Scale~7 0.071 7.96 7.983 77.97
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia  WA 07 Creative 0.069 7.96 8.009 82.54
6226 Devin Lewis Sumner  WA 0.027 7.98 7.981 80.14
SINGLE
FINALS
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 2010 Half Scale~7 0.062 7.96 7.977 79.75
6226 Devin Lewis Sumner  WA 0.078 7.97 8.002 79.95