July 11th, 2015 – Swift Tool ET #7, EF-65 Juniors #9, Super Saturday #4, High School #3, Turbo Thunder 12, NW Heads Up

July 13, 2015 Published by

Storm   Thunder   Lightning   Motorcycle   Sportsman   Pro   Super Pro

Stock/Super Stock Combo   Super Street   Super Gas   Super Comp   Top Comp

Turbo Thunder 12   High School   NW Heads Up

Storm

 

Ef-65 JR STORM
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
224 OReiley Benda Oak Harbor WA 0.024 12.1 12.205 52.14
6607 Jaslyn Bean Lake Tapps WA 09 Creative 0.429 12.54 12.646 49.77
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA 14.59
SINGLE
FINALS
224 OReiley Benda Oak Harbor WA 0.02 12.15 12.403 50.75
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA 0.1 14.6 14.888 40.64

back to top

Thunder

 

EF-65 JR. THUNDER
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup WA 0.172 9.02 9.101 72.58
6220 Samantha Hawes Sedro Wolley WA -0.259 10 10.114 64.11
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 02 Spitzer 0.05 8.9 9.042 71.67
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA 0 9.19
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss 0.008 9.11 9.593 69.68
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative 0.057 12.08 12.06 54.3
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland 95 Boss 0.099 9.01 9.067 69.8
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 0.053 9.06 9.168 70.77
6900 Jacob Laitila Auburn WA 00 Motivational -0.101 9 9.058 70.33
6523 Anastazja Gossette Quilcene WA 03 Motivational 9
ROUND 2
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland 95 Boss 0.038 9.04 9.12 69.23
6900 Jacob Laitila Auburn WA 00 Motivational 9.02
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup WA 0.201 9.07 9.08 72.82
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 02 Spitzer -0.061 9.03 9.06 71.77
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss 0.007 9.11 9.571 69.75
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup WA 0.2 9.06 9.052 72.97
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss 0.086 9.57 9.451 70.29
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland 95 Boss 0.101 9.04 9.052 70.21
SINGLE
FINALS
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland 95 Boss 0.017 9.04 9.067 69.23
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup WA 0.334 9.03 9.029 73.03

back to top

Lightning

EF-65 JR. LIGHTNING
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 10 Half Scale 0.026 7.96 8.016 77.3
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington WA 05 Creative 0.126 7.99 8.001 81.99
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 07 Creative 0.018 7.94 8.002 75.97
612 Devin Lewis Sumner WA 08 1/2 scale 0.023 8.08 8.246 78.54
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.061 7.9 7.952 82.34
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel WA -0.018 8 7.909 82.95
6605 Kaden Bean 07 RPC 0.084 8.09 8.071 80.02
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA 2007 0.077 8.34 8.278 76.97
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 06 Creative 0.084 7.9 7.934 81.84
6064 John Hawes Sedro-Woolley WA 0.235 9.29 9.327 68.64
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.011 7.94 7.985 81.27
6448 Chase Gardner Snohomish WA 07 Vision 0.055 7.93 7.944 81.37
ROUND 2
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 07 Creative 0.009 7.96 8.027 73.47
6605 Kaden Bean 07 RPC 0.112 8.07 8.103 79.81
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.039 7.97 8.001 81.17
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.065 7.95 7.949 81.43
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 10 Half Scale 0.04 7.96 8.081 76.84
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 06 Creative 0.09 7.9 8.027 81.9
ROUND 3
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.035 7.98 7.948 81.68
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 07 Creative 0.047 7.98 7.94 79.93
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 10 Half Scale 0.073 7.9 7.971 81.05
SINGLE
FINALS
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.028 7.93 7.97 81.56
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 10 Half Scale 0.067 7.96 7.98 80.82

 

back to top

Motorcycle

URBAN CUSTOM BIKES MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 79 Kawasaki 0.073 11.67 11.695 97.87
6077 Rob Runyan\ Tacoma 2013 KAN ZX10R 0.179 9.44 9.48 146.72
6032 Jim Funderburg Burien WA 09 Kawasaki ZX14 0.018 9.47 9.496 136.22
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R 0.092 8.77 8.726 152.35
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.082 9.35 9.312 145.08
1577 Aaron Sandvini Lacey WA 04 Z1R -0.051 10 9.775 122.38
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 08 Suzuki 0.028 9.68 9.808 121.16
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 09 Kawasaki 0.182 9.59 9.596 137.79
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.021 8.98 9.067 129.31
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA 96 Kawasaki 0.05 10 11.886 84.53
6031 Jake Havens Lynnwood WA 14 ZX14R 0.019 7.92 8.233 123.23
844 Ed Kitto Bothell WA 0.251 9.4 9.835 146.38
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa -0.005 9.63 9.642 136.72
SINGLE
ROUND 2
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.053 9.3 9.344 135.09
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 79 Kawasaki 0.015 11.65 11.754 102.73
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa 0.1 9.64 9.63 137.4
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki -0.001 8.95 8.999 148.54
6032 Jim Funderburg Burien WA 09 Kawasaki ZX14 0.005 9.47 9.496 140.77
SINGLE
6031 Jake Havens Lynnwood WA 14 ZX14R 0.047 7.8 10.83 69.51
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 08 Suzuki 7.8 0
ROUND 3
6031 Jake Havens Lynnwood WA 14 ZX14R 0.033 7.94 7.972 162.51
6032 Jim Funderburg Burien WA 09 Kawasaki ZX14 -0.012 9.48 9.53 140.75
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa 0.108 9.64 9.592 137.27
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 -0.079 9.28 9.332 145.5
FINALS
6031 Jake Havens Lynnwood WA 14 ZX14R 0.018 7.96 8.015 144.53
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa 0.108 9.59 9.569 137.36

 

back to top

Sportsman

 

ALL STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
310 Jacob Holdbrook Auburn WA 66 Mustang 0.026 14.55 14.717 83.8
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.054 12.41 13.806 85.18
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.089 13.54 13.597 97.23
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.094 12.16 12.24 109.5
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova 0.199 13.3 13.108 99.95
306 Shane Covington WA 69 Dodge -0.104 12.58 12.642 99.6
458 Stacey Keat Mount Vernon WA 13 Silverado 0.044 15.6 15.676 87.36
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.145 12.46 12.509 107.27
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.131 13.09 13.108 102.44
610 Rich Lincoln Shorline Wa 84 Vette -0.071 13.84 13.801 102.3
6433 Jennifer Morgan Lynnwood 09 Duramax 0.254 13.27 13.318 99.26
2497 Jeff Swanstrom Rochester 99 Camaro -0.061 13.99 14.091 98.77
2498 Dawn Swanstrom Rochester WA 15 Scion FR-S 0.085 14.79 14.8 97.88
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge -0.023 12.08 12.163 109.4
623J Jessica Biscay Olympia 56 Bird 0.008 15.31 15.275 86.81
276B Don Bruya Elma WA 98 Chev 0.137 15.25 14.934 88.37
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.015 13.66 13.674 100.91
1794 Mark Ehelu Arlington WA 15 Cadillac -0.132 12.2 12.469 113.97
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.028 12.07 12.136 99.15
1795 Ray Mohoff Arlington WA 67 Chevelle 0.069 12 12.3 95.55
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Ford 0.04 12.99 13.011 100.79
6977 Roger Renz Graham WA 69 Camaro 0.131 12.3 12.309 109.01
61 Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.093 12.55 12.594 102.98
320 Brittany Philio Renton WA 0.025 17.52 17.649 75.37
315 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup WA 72 Duster 0.085 14 14.03 100.94
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.135 12.02 12.018 109.76
608Q Steve Horton Port Orchard WA 73 Ford Maverick 0.082 13.89 13.925 94.27
1800 0.059 13.19 13.254 104.11
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang 0.006 14.81 14.819 90.67
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA 88 Ford -0.012 12 12.66 111.39
400 Royce Hurlock Black Diamond WA 2004 GTO 0.011 13.54 13.594 93.77
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA 03 Sierra 0.214 17.4 17.599 75.6
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.076 16.21 16.218 84.72
1781 Tanner Smart Tacoma WA -0.241 14.48 14.609 97.08
396 Ronald West Enumclaw WA 66 Mustang 0.173 16 16.004 84.8
6880 David Atkins Eatonville WA 82 RX7 -0.09 13.6 13.573 100.05
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Merc -0.006 13.57 13.557 96.2
SINGLE
ROUND 2
396 Ronald West Enumclaw WA 66 Mustang 0.085 16 16.052 84.01
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Ford -0.013 12.97 13.019 100.76
458 Stacey Keat Mount Vernon WA 13 Silverado 0.182 15.62 15.665 87.47
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova -0.027 13.2 13.171 99.8
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.064 16.18 16.229 80.63
6433 Jennifer Morgan Lynnwood 09 Duramax 0.178 13.3 13.363 99.03
61 Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.002 12.55 12.592 104.07
310 Jacob Holdbrook Auburn WA 66 Mustang 0.023 14.61 14.598 88.99
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.052 13.63 13.756 100.67
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.055 13.53 13.653 95.15
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.044 13.07 13.094 97.79
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.068 12.08 12.12 105.94
623J Jessica Biscay Olympia 56 Bird 0.053 15.3 15.363 84.52
2498 Dawn Swanstrom Rochester WA 15 Scion FR-S 0.502 14.79 14.789 91.23
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Merc 0.047 13.53 13.563 95.77
608Q Steve Horton Port Orchard WA 73 Ford Maverick 0.025 13.87 13.829 85.73
315 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup WA 72 Duster 0.067 14 14.106 96.14
400 Royce Hurlock Black Diamond WA 2004 GTO 0.099 13.49 13.621 96.78
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang 0.043 14.81 14.913 89.97
SINGLE
ROUND 3
315 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup WA 72 Duster 0.12 14 14.076 99.81
458 Stacey Keat Mount Vernon WA 13 Silverado 0.173 15.65 15.774 87.67
623J Jessica Biscay Olympia 56 Bird 0.128 15.25 15.24 87.53
396 Ronald West Enumclaw WA 66 Mustang 0.187 16 15.901 84.41
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.056 16.18 16.135 85.17
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.099 13.73 13.682 95.25
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang 0.077 14.85 14.861 89.4
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.085 13.07 13.085 103.52
61 Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.111 12.56 12.561 105.72
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Merc 0.059 13.52 13.49 96.61
ROUND 4
623J Jessica Biscay Olympia 56 Bird -0.058 15.22 15.216 87.44
SINGLE
61 Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.042 12.56 12.567 100.76
315 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup WA 72 Duster 0.02 14 14.057 100.77
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.126 16.12 16.172 85.24
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang -0.033 14.85 14.949 90.56
ROUND 5
61 Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.064 12.56 12.437 106.28
SINGLE
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.089 16.17 16.217 85.27
623J Jessica Biscay Olympia 56 Bird -0.129 15.19 15.245 87.32
FINALS
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.158 16.25 16.125 85.68
61 Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle -0.021 12.55 12.416 106.52

back to top

Pro

 

PRO-VAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.061 10.9 10.917 120.79
4069 Rick Sipe Auburn WA 69 El Camino 0.028 10.76 10.71 124.21
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy 0.073 10.82 10.879 123.85
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II 0.035 11.38 11.763 113.22
4020 Rick Sanders Everett WA 72 Ford 0.103 10.53 10.552 127.15
678R Rick Lunduall Bothell 78 Mailbu 0.088 10.85 10.888 121.53
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 69 Chevelle 0.049 10.06
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster 0.038 10.2 10.176 130.03
6231 Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 0.038 10.64 10.681 123.42
655 Zach Craig Olympia WA 79 Camaro 0.093 10 9.993 131.51
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.008 11.83 11.774 112.17
J647 Jason Cooper Granite Falls WA 72 Maverick 0.034 11.5 11.421 115.9
4072 James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Ford Maverick 0.02 10.75 10.768 122.08
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.064 10.68 10.647 123.83
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO 0.095 11.45 11.752 105.8
6468 Chris Bondy Bellevue WA 07 Mustang 0.397 11.95 12.014 111.51
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza 0.039 9.65 9.701 129.83
611C Kevin Clarke Rosedale BC 75 Chevy 0.202 11.71 11.772 115.13
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.048 11.7 11.728 113.15
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA 67 Camaro 0.062 9.81 9.832 133.47
4011 Matt Condon Auburn WA 0.032 11.35 11.53 107.87
1179 Randy Murdock Tacoma WA 71 Dodge 0.275 10.86 10.873 118.49
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.023 10.07 10.161 119.5
6906 Barry Mathewson Lake Stevens 0.392 9.5 9.584 140.81
4077 Don Spaccraotrlla Puyallup WA 72 Chevelle 0.139 10.49 11 105.83
J674 Ralph Walker Sumner WA 81 Mustang 0.487 10.3 10.563 116.4
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.02 10.73 10.76 114.65
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova 0.081 10.46 10.477 127.73
6178 Eddie Gullau Puyallup WA 71 El Camino 0.381 10 9.928 123.36
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda -0.05 11.6 11.617 115.36
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.008 10.55 10.613 124.42
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.007 10 10.069 128.44
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.004 13.99 14.008 95.23
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA 69 Nova 0.033 10.09 10.236 123.71
4005 Jerrod Warren Orting 78 Camaro 0.099 10.68 10.833 107
4021 Arlie Cooper Roy WA 64 Rambler 0.202 10.9 12.492 77.5
6637 Terry Malm 85 Mustang 0 12.58 12.611 102.07
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.044 11.48 11.492 115.45
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.017 12.66 12.725 104.11
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang 0.114 10.18 10.204 132.7
4010 Dennis Patterson Spanaway 58 Chev Trk -0.05 10.16 11.432 89.02
6315 Mike Unger Bellingham 71 Dodge -0.062 10.66 10.813 120.65
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 Nova 0.046 10.69 10.842 115.55
265 Brad Lawrence Edgewood 84 S10 0.111 10.78 11.04 108.7
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 65 Nova 0.067 9.25 9.28 143.17
R629 Ron Sears Port Orchard WA 79 Malibu -0.006 10.61 10.662 124.14
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA 32 Chevy Pickup 0.144 11.12 11.171 118.62
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle -0.023 10.05 10.056 130.69
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet 0.036 11.28 11.349 116.08
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.054 12.27 12.342 106.06
6769 William Bailey Roy WA 67 Mustang 0.011 9.36 9.397 145.45
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.052 10.13 10.166 130.12
W649 Dennis Wheeler Puyallup WA 56 Chevy 0.198 11.35 11.41 117.62
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia 68 Camaro -0.008 10.07 10.327 116.02
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.047 12.42 12.462 105.32
677 Randy Shipley Federal Way WA 88 Mazda -0.001 9.45 9.404 142.63
6125 James Johnson Lynnwood WA 83 Mustang 0.263 10.81 10.931 120.63
4242 Dan Hellman Bonney Lake WA 10 Challenger -0.204 10.45 10.642 127.23
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Malibu 0.03 11.58 11.557 111.18
6111 Holly O’Connell Harrison Hot Springs 68 Nova 0.021 10.49 10.407 124.94
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle wagon 0.055 10.52 10.618 120.91
4003 Brian Lawerence Kent WA 65 Chevy 0.127 10.78 10.839 121.85
6060 Mike Sumner North Bend WA 0.056 11.03 11.031 120.09
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.053 9.89 9.922 135.32
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.006 10.11 10.135 122.66
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Mustang 0.075 11.64 11.633 108.55
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle 0.038 10.08 10.165 127.01
6392 Wade Benda Oak Harbor WA 72 Chevelle 0.095 12.66 12.715 102.7
G657 Ralph Mueller 00 Camaro 0.023 11.03 11.045 119.74
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.013 10.21 10.265 127.03
ROUND 2
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu -0.027 10.9 10.893 121.16
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo -0.019 12.66 12.696 104.69
G657 Ralph Mueller 00 Camaro 0.023 11 11.051 121.73
4005 Jerrod Warren Orting 78 Camaro 0.011 10.66 10.752 124.01
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.052 12.44 12.411 105.59
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.09 13.99 13.903 101.41
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 Nova 0.001 10.71 10.761 121.42
4010 Dennis Patterson Spanaway 58 Chev Trk 0.116 10.16 10.172 132.19
6231 Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 0.057 10.67 10.794 110.53
W649 Dennis Wheeler Puyallup WA 56 Chevy 0.172 11.4 11.45 112.47
4072 James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Ford Maverick 0.023 10.75 10.748 122.69
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 65 Nova 0.033 9.25 9.248 144.07
4011 Matt Condon Auburn WA 0.045 11.35 11.397 118.26
4077 Don Spaccraotrlla Puyallup WA 72 Chevelle -0.071 10.41 10.707 125.54
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA -0.041 10.06 10.071 127.67
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO -0.004 11.49 11.456 114.85
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.026 10.58 10.669 107.9
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle wagon 0.202 10.49 10.502 125.44
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet 0.015 11.27 11.353 108.27
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA 32 Chevy Pickup 0.13 11.1 11.149 119.52
6060 Mike Sumner North Bend WA 0.071 11.01 11.012 120.1
6769 William Bailey Roy WA 67 Mustang 0.024 9.36 9.356 145.89
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza 0.067 9.64 9.715 125.73
6178 Eddie Gullau Puyallup WA 71 El Camino 0.305 10.2 10.297 117.52
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle 0.011 10.06 10.181 125.9
6125 James Johnson Lynnwood WA 83 Mustang 0.104 10.9 10.873 121.45
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.035 11.7 11.696 114.38
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.074 10.09 10.063 129.07
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.06 10.72 10.719 118.16
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy 0.106 10.83 10.796 125.48
4020 Rick Sanders Everett WA 72 Ford 0.029 10.52 10.526 126.29
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Malibu 0.01 11.52 11.595 112.47
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.081 11.79 11.735 113.35
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 69 Chevelle 11.79 0
6637 Terry Malm 85 Mustang -0.042 12.68 12.676 105.15
SINGLE
ROUND 3
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle 0.018 10.08 10.135 130.29
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.061 10.89 10.911 116.94
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.024 12.39 12.435 99.37
G657 Ralph Mueller 00 Camaro 0.129 10.98 10.989 122.17
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.084 11.74 11.867 107.33
4011 Matt Condon Auburn WA 0.247 11.37 11.435 116.87
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza 0.209 9.64 9.608 139.18
4072 James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Ford Maverick -0.089 10.73 10.695 122.62
6060 Mike Sumner North Bend WA 0.005 10.99 11.04 120.62
6231 Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 0.076 10.68 10.661 120.77
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet 0.038 11.26 11.288 116.45
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.059 10.55 10.578 124.52
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.062 10.69 10.839 109.28
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 Nova -0.011 10.73 10.972 122.21
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.045 11.68 11.705 113.76
4020 Rick Sanders Everett WA 72 Ford -0.046 10.5 10.536 127.17
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.021 10.06 10.15 123.51
6637 Terry Malm 85 Mustang 0.061 12.66 12.724 104.13
ROUND 4
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.045 12.39 12.474 94.9
SINGLE
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.025 11.77 11.856 112.33
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza -0.004 9.6 9.594 139.91
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle 0.146 10.06 10.093 130.99
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.086 11.69 11.656 114.6
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.024 10.69 10.704 118.58
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet 0.048 11.26 11.251 118.27
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.037 10.07 10.094 129.78
6060 Mike Sumner North Bend WA 0.044 11.02 10.974 120
ROUND 5
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.038 10.67 10.679 120.42
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.061 12.35 12.315 106.61
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle 0.069 10.08 10.112 131.34
SINGLE
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.011 10.06 10.125 127.28
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.036 11.87 11.953 109.27
ROUND 6
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.016 10.67 11.296 93.89
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle -0.02 10.08 10.035 131.23
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.031 10.06 10.206 116.58
SINGLE
FINALS
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.042 10.67 10.676 116.85
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.046 10.07 10.031 133.7

back to top

Super Pro

 

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA 55 Chevy Wagon 0.115 10.9 10.915 134.66
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick -0.011 9 9.715 104.57
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro 0.03 9.26 9.272 146
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.026 10.9 10.932 130
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.012 9.4 9.421 140.15
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 74 Datsun -0.002 10.9 10.963 126.54
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.039 10.9 10.903 132.4
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle -0.006 10.9 10.877 126.57
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.124 10.13 10.175 126.33
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.05 9.68 9.982 109.97
61 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 0.021 10.1 10.107 128.81
6768 Brianna Lindsey 0.018 7.7 7.728 163.57
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 48 Anglia 0.036 9.51 9.523 137.43
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu 0.025 10.57 10.563 121.13
6623 Chris Ormsby Poulsbo WA 69 Chev Nova 0.053 10.26 10.274 131.11
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA 74 Nova 0.01 10.9 10.963 127.43
6397 Dale Green 08 American 0.038 8.9 8.929 177.35
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA 71 Dart 0.02 10.22 10.298 129.7
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA 0.043 8.52 8.542 156.41
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard 99 Frame Works\ -0.037 8.9 8.883 154.42
G691 Butch Beck Tacoma 2005 Dragster 0.087 9.38 9.422 139.08
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA 05 Yancer 0.002 7.85 8.383 164.39
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.008 8.92 8.972 146.13
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA 23 Altered 0.136 9.29 9.3 141
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.021 10.9 10.918 137.29
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 03 Cavalier 0.012 9.88 9.933 172.89
6666 Barry Hobson Seattle WA 2007 Dragster 0.018 7.49 7.498 168.77
673 Dustin Martin Burien 34 Chev 0.03 8.67 8.652 149.22
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0 7.7 7.7 173.85
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA 47′ Chev P/UP -0.021 8.17 8.161 165.19
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.006 10.9 10.909 150.33
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.013 8.9 8.885 165.74
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.04 8.9 8.905 148.31
608Q Kelley Cavar Puyallup WA 98 Mullis Dragster 0.04 8.9 8.893 163.14
6312 Don Paine Tacoma WA 72 Luv 0.04 10.9 10.965 135.74
6796 Robert Strohm Seattle WA 2000 Mustang -0.002 7.44 7.454 185.77
6255 Tony Burton Lacey WA 14 Legend 0.645 7.31 11.033 118.59
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA 83 Chevy 0.396 11.99 16.154 83.44
6406 Amanda Larson Auburn WA 1997 Hadman 0.003 9.05 9.076 147.31
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis 0.23 8.9 8.913 162.72
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.028 8.83 8.868 153.4
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA 0.039 7.12 7.169 179.88
ROUND 2
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.032 8.9 8.881 170.47
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative -0.021 8.9 8.97 151.92
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.004 7.68 7.703 173.47
SINGLE
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro 0.029 9.26 9.256 146.38
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.024 10.13 10.113 131.64
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA 55 Chevy Wagon 0.027 10.9 10.914 133.63
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.028 8.81 8.852 150.35
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.024 10.9 10.909 148.71
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.042 10.9 10.898 132.62
6666 Barry Hobson Seattle WA 2007 Dragster 0.015 7.5 7.505 176.26
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA -0.02 8.54 8.459 157.8
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 48 Anglia 0.037 9.5 9.502 138.26
6255 Tony Burton Lacey WA 14 Legend 0.006 7.49 7.528 155.7
6623 Chris Ormsby Poulsbo WA 69 Chev Nova 0.064 10.25 10.321 122.14
61 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 0.171 10.08 10.087 132
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.014 9.38 9.391 141.02
6312 Don Paine Tacoma WA 72 Luv -0.024 10.9 18.069 37.02
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.017 10.9 10.918 139.95
G691 Butch Beck Tacoma 2005 Dragster LB3A 9.38 9.225 142.22
6397 Dale Green 08 American 0.016 8.9 9.066 147.18
6406 Amanda Larson Auburn WA 1997 Hadman 0.137 9 9.069 152.43
ROUND 3
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro 0.009 9.24 9.276 144.5
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova -0.007 9.39 9.424 140.69
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0 8.92 8.93 154.16
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA 55 Chevy Wagon 0.027 10.9 10.927 134.85
6666 Barry Hobson Seattle WA 2007 Dragster 0.018 7.51 7.527 175
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 48 Anglia 0.036 9.49 9.487 138.16
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.018 10.9 10.904 150.65
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle -0.008 10.9 10.9 139.96
6397 Dale Green 08 American 0.031 8.9 7.592 183.79
SINGLE
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.004 7.69 7.704 167.24
6623 Chris Ormsby Poulsbo WA 69 Chev Nova 0.031 10.26 10.252 131.57
ROUND 4
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.025 7.68 7.697 173.32
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.031 8.86 8.878 170.95
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro 0.02 9.27 9.257 146.75
6397 Dale Green 08 American 0.054 8.9 8.886 179.09
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.004 10.9 10.939 150.48
6666 Barry Hobson Seattle WA 2007 Dragster 0.009 7.51 7.5 161.59
ROUND 5
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.016 7.67 7.683 169.53
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro 0.035 9.24 9.258 148.72
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 2.481 10.9 0.495
SINGLE
FINALS
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.013 7.67 7.69 170.17
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.056 10.9 10.903 150.43

back to top

Stock/Super Stock Combo

 

STOCK/SUPER STOCK COMBO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6052 James Boyce Sultan WA 88 Mustang 0.042 11.94 11.9 107.39
6471 Bill Edgeworth Tacoma WA 78 Firebird 0.062 11.28 11.203 114.97
6665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA Mustang 0.037 11.61 11.613 110.14
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.052 10.74 10.725 112.59
6456 Pat Brooks Snohomish WA 64 Chev 0.083 12.4 12.445 106.34
610 Pete Kost Seattle WA 77 Cutlas -0.253 11.67 11.671 110.24
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 302BB 0.089 13.54 13.58 95.88
5321 Alan Messer Orofino ID 68 Camaro 0.154 10.15 10.127 131.43
670 Alan Falcone Olympia WA 05 Cavalier 0.126 9.2 9.201 145.56
6380 Steve Teeter Seattle WA 69 Nova 0.086 11.67 11.66 104.97
6273 Scott Burton Auburn WA 65 Valiant 0.003 11.91 12.014 91.81
608Q Steven Norton Port Orchard WA 73 Maverick 0.054 13.82 13.898 93.5
6637 Terry Malm Marysville WA 85 Ford Mustang 0.166 12.58 12.68 104.32
6383 Will Kelly Everson WA 70 Cuda -0.016 11.21 11.187 116.43
6231 Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 94 Dodge 0.095 10.66 10.685 123.55
6360 Bill Bushmaker Auburn WA 76 Roadrunner 0.071 11.52 11.512 111.48
6827 Jim Isherwood Mission BC 0.029 9.2 9.277 143.32
626 Dave Barcelon Bremerton WA 67 Nova 9.2 0
ROUND 2
6637 Terry Malm Marysville WA 85 Ford Mustang 0.013 12.68 12.677 102.79
6052 James Boyce Sultan WA 88 Mustang 0.09 11.9 11.891 109.71
6665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA Mustang 0.077 11.59 11.614 113.34
6827 Jim Isherwood Mission BC -0.016 9.26 9.283 142.75
670 Alan Falcone Olympia WA 05 Cavalier 0.014 9.18 9.291 131.18
6456 Pat Brooks Snohomish WA 64 Chev 0.104 12.42 12.486 103.21
6231 Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 94 Dodge 0.062 10.67 10.692 123.33
6273 Scott Burton Auburn WA 65 Valiant -0.008 11.88 11.823 109.94
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 302BB 0.074 13.5 13.528 96.41
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA Mustang 0.033 11.59 11.602 109.64
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 302BB 0.056 13.53 13.517 96.31
6231 Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 94 Dodge 0.054 10.65 10.693 120.27
6637 Terry Malm Marysville WA 85 Ford Mustang 0.111 12.66 12.608 105.36
670 Alan Falcone Olympia WA 05 Cavalier 0.088 9.2 9.172 142.67
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6231 Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 94 Dodge 0.025 10.63 10.633 124.17
SINGLE
6665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA Mustang 0.083 11.56 11.554 114.08
670 Alan Falcone Olympia WA 05 Cavalier -0.007 9.16 9.164 145.41
FINALS
6665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA Mustang 0.033 11.55 11.548 112.81
6231 Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 94 Dodge 0.105 10.63 10.614 123.69

back to top

Super Street

 

LEGENDS ROOFING SUPER STREET
ROUND 1 RT Index ET MPH
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevy Chevelle 0.009 10.9 10.885 140.14
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps 83 Chevy 10.9 0
6399 Todd Sims Puyallup WA 66 Nova 0.01 10.9 10.895 143.92
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 10.9 0
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Chevy Wagon 0.025 10.9 9.396 140.56
695 Tony Brothers Graham WA 68 Cougar 10.9 0
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Chev 0.007 10.9 10.934 130.42
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 10.9 0
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart -0.016 10.9 11.123 116.77
SINGLE
6121 Brad Vinje Langley BC 68 Camaro 0.097 10.9 10.922 145.39
4003 Brian Lawrence Kent WA 65 Chevy Nova 0.019 10.9 11.002 116.48
6620 Garett Coletti Snohomish 55 Chevy 0 10.9 10.919 145.28
6496 Ron Buckholz Tacoma WA 64 Chev Malibu -0.003 10.9 10.883 131.43
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA 68 Chevy Camaro 0.01 10.9 10.946 128.19
6186 Larry Emil Seatac WA 64 Malibu 0.025 10.9 10.609 116.46
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA 0.011 10.9 10.932 121.33
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA Chevy Camaro 0.061 10.9 10.924 131.04
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard 74 Chev Nova 0.02 10.9 10.915 130.2
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevy Chevelle 0.024 10.9 10.919 125.97
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 74 Datsun Pickup 0.082 10.9 10.941 126.18
6312 Don Paine Summitt WA 72 Chev Luv -0.005 10.9 10.87 128.63
ROUND 2
6121 Brad Vinje Langley BC 68 Camaro 0.011 10.9 10.901 145.53
6399 Todd Sims Puyallup WA 66 Nova 0.006 10.9 10.918 141.92
6620 Garett Coletti Snohomish 55 Chevy 0.011 10.9 10.932 137.95
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Chev 0.004 10.9 11.032 130
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevy Chevelle 0.013 10.9 10.914 139.21
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA 68 Chevy Camaro 0.01 10.9 10.924 124.08
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.021 10.9 10.942 147.04
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 74 Datsun Pickup 0.057 10.9 10.922 126.21
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Chevy Wagon 0.04 10.9 9.396 140.25
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA -0.006 10.9 10.929 134.2
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard 74 Chev Nova 0.076 10.9 10.973 136.11
SINGLE
ROUND 3
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevy Chevelle 0.106 10.9 10.895 140.4
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Chevy Wagon -0.081 10.9 9.688 108.87
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard 74 Chev Nova 0.028 10.9 10.932 127.99
6121 Brad Vinje Langley BC 68 Camaro 0.049 10.9 10.896 146.24
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.125 10.9 16.686 64.74
6620 Garett Coletti Snohomish 55 Chevy 10.9 0
ROUND 4
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevy Chevelle -0.005 10.9 10.898 140.2
SINGLE
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.042 10.9 10.914 150
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard 74 Chev Nova 0.054 10.9 10.836 135.21
FINALS
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.057 10.9 10.932 151.22
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevy Chevelle 0.041 10.9 10.871 139.63

back to top

Super Gas

 

PUGET SOUND PETROLEUM SUPER GAS
ROUND 1 RT Index ET MPH
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA 34 Chevy 0.026 9.9 9.893 149.4
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA 68 Camaro -0.094 9.9 9.644 140.72
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 2003 Cavalier 0.113 9.9 9.861 174.91
6420 Ron Colletti Lynnwood WA 34 Chevy Roadster -0.021 9.9 10.387 153.74
FINALS
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA 34 Chevy 0.026 9.9 9.926 138.22
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 2003 Cavalier 0.046 9.9 9.993 172.74

back to top

Super Comp

 

HAUTER RACING SUPER COMP
ROUND 1 RT Index ET MPH
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA Mullis 0.007 8.9 8.931 158.39
SINGLE
6369 Marion Hurst Tacoma WA ’08 Mullis 0.012 8.9 8.891 178.64
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 98 Mullis 0.023 8.9 8.876 163.18
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 02 Undercover 0.019 8.9 8.924 158.15
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 02 Spitzer 0.034 8.9 8.973 169.57
6261 Marc Hertitage Spanaway WA 06 Mullis -0.108 8.9 8.97 177.79
6212 Nick Drzayich Auburn WA 01 Mullis 8.9 0
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 0.006 8.9 8.968 147.54
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA 99 Frazer Works 0.088 8.9 8.918 153.91
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Payton 0.034 8.9 8.916 165.33
6015 Randy Beck Tacoma WA ’02 Undercover 0.008 8.9 8.944 159.19
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.045 8.9 8.907 151.39
6397 Dale Green Covington WA 08 American 0.016 8.9 8.94 172.74
ROUND 2
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA Mullis 0.02 8.9 8.932 150.08
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.074 8.9 8.91 152.11
6261 Marc Hertitage Spanaway WA 06 Mullis 0.005 8.9 8.889 178.4
SINGLE
6369 Marion Hurst Tacoma WA ’08 Mullis 0.01 8.9 8.925 174.32
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 0.024 8.9 8.883 164.33
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Payton 0.021 8.9 8.915 162.27
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 02 Undercover 0.005 8.9 8.935 170.15
ROUND 3
6261 Marc Hertitage Spanaway WA 06 Mullis 0.007 8.9 8.87 178.87
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Payton -0.022 8.9 8.924 165.52
6369 Marion Hurst Tacoma WA ’08 Mullis 0.014 8.9 8.91 175.89
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA Mullis 0.039 8.9 8.874 157.82
FINALS
6369 Marion Hurst Tacoma WA ’08 Mullis -0.005 8.9 8.894 179.8
6261 Marc Hertitage Spanaway WA 06 Mullis -0.021 8.9 8.871 178.85

back to top

Top Comp

 

DESIGNS BY G2 TOP COMP
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup WA 0.046 7.71 7.716 165.46
690W Terry Wilcox Lake Tapps WA 05 Undercover 0.079 7.41 7.455 178.1
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.048 7.69 7.708 173.09
6255 Tony Burton Lacey WA 14 Legend~7 0.015 7.47 7.523 170.88
6777 Tom Malicki Brush Prairie WA 09 Mullis 0.038 7.29 7.288 185.46
6666 Barry Hobson Seattle WA 2007 Mullis -0.005 7.49 7.511 176.6
6796 Robert Strohm Auburn WA 00 Bickel Mustang 0.064 7.45 7.454 185.54
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA 05 Yancer -0.001 7.85 7.837 168.75
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 2011 Monden -0.014 7.41 7.488 179.4
64 Shawn Herbst Selah WA 12 Firebird 7.41 0
ROUND 2
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 2011 Monden 0.037 7.41 7.471 179.4
SINGLE
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.023 7.69 7.703 172.7
6777 Tom Malicki Brush Prairie WA 09 Mullis -0.014 7.28 7.31 178.78
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup WA 0.01 7.71 7.726 165.74
6796 Robert Strohm Auburn WA 00 Bickel Mustang 0.006 7.44 7.461 184.93
ROUND 3
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 2011 Monden 0.013 7.46 7.537 180.48
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup WA -0.028 7.72 7.712 173.07
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.815 7.69 0.661
SINGLE
FINALS
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.004 7.69 7.678 173.83
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 2011 Monden 0.064 7.52 7.446 177.11

back to top

Turbo Thunder 12

 

TURBO THUNDER
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
3394 Gurts Singh Surry BC 87 BUick 0.23 11.79 11.823 105.55
1789 Steve Ballinger Snohomish WA 84 Buick 0.567 14 13.826 94.24
643H Dennis Hogan Seattle WA 87 Buick 0.017 10.15 10.43 111.41
1790 Tyler Neiu Bothell WA 87 Buick 0.28 13.13 13.324 100.9
3824 Dan Huffman Lake StevensWA 87 Buick 0.171 11.7 12.663 112.61
3834 Glen Roberts Everett WA 87 Buick -0.09 11.9 12.235 125.25
2730 Rob Starima Surry BC 87 Buick 0.221 11.71 11.742 118.68
2734 Jeremy Wagner Dallas OR 87 Buick -0.006 12.95 13.162 101.76
2729 Chris Singh 87 Buick 0.171 11.89 12.196 100.61
3833 Riley Owens Lake Stevens WA 87 BUick 0.035 12 22.902 56.51
3837 Dan Miller Euprett WA Buick 0.16 12.79 13.106 95.3
3836 Craig Martin Brier WA 87 Buick -0.072 12.36 12.397 110.5
3838 Jose Lugo Arlington WA Buick 0.321 12.95 13.822 81.44
SINGLE
ROUND 2
643H Dennis Hogan Seattle WA 87 Buick -0.035 10.15 10.231 132.22
2730 Rob Starima Surry BC 87 Buick -0.013 11.71 11.642 115.12
3838 Jose Lugo Arlington WA Buick 0.081 12.95 13.027 111.06
3394 Gurts Singh Surry BC 87 BUick 0.135 11.79 11.769 111.23
3837 Dan Miller Euprett WA Buick 0.099 12.79 12.952 96.67
3824 Dan Huffman Lake StevensWA 87 Buick 0.146 11.7 12.118 112.58
2729 Chris Singh 87 Buick 0.314 11.89 12.103 117.58
SINGLE
ROUND 3
643H Dennis Hogan Seattle WA 87 Buick -0.117 10.2 10.182 132.82
2729 Chris Singh 87 Buick -0.229 12.08 11.932 116.93
3837 Dan Miller Euprett WA Buick 0.787 12.79 14.219 94.76
3838 Jose Lugo Arlington WA Buick 0.218 12.99 15.681 107.99
FINAL
643H Dennis Hogan Seattle WA 87 Buick 0.118 10.17 10.438 115.92
3837 Dan Miller Euprett WA Buick 0.454 12.79 13.138 103.42

back to top

High School

 

AIR FORCE RESERVE HIGH SCHOOL
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
228 Peyton Biscay Rochester 69 Mustang 0.024 14.68 14.721 92.37
SINGLE
623J Jessica Biscay 56 Bird 0.039 15.27 15.468 77.76
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel WA 0.472 17.26 17.296 78.48
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.027 13.09 13.081 101.53
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup 79 Malibu 0.142 13.93 13.826 97.93
ROUND 2
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird -0.016 13.07 13.091 102.78
SINGLE
228 Peyton Biscay Rochester 69 Mustang 0.066 14.69 14.701 92.46
623J Jessica Biscay 56 Bird 0.035 15.32 15.254 86.71
FINALS
228 Peyton Biscay Rochester 69 Mustang 0.138 14.68 14.647 93.07
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.097 13.08 13.037 100.58

back to top

NW Heads Up

 

REAL STREET
ROUND 1 RT Index ET MPH
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dart 0.268 12 12.051 109.46
2153 Mike Gunnell Lacey WA 99 Camaro -0.294 12 13.053 110.67
1 James Taggart Winlock WA 64 Falcon 0.059 12 12.099 105.96
5036 Ray Mohoff Arlington WA 67 Chevelle 0.315 12 11.902 112.2
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.206 12 12.158 105.97
2060 Mark Eheb Arlington WA 15 Cadillac 0.305 12 12.275 115.39
T659 Trevor Frye Montesano WA 67 Camaro 0.59 12 11.978 113.25
SINGLE
ROUND 2
T659 Trevor Frye Montesano WA 67 Camaro 0.123 12 12.189 105.99
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.221 12 12.095 109.8
1 James Taggart Winlock WA 64 Falcon 0.094 12 12.107 104.74
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dart 0.178 12 12.093 109.81
FINALS
1 James Taggart Winlock WA 64 Falcon 0.003 12 12.008 110.29
T659 Trevor Frye Montesano WA 67 Camaro 0 12 12.02 102.49

 

MOD STREET
FINALS RT Index ET MPH
4242 Dan Herrman Bonney Lake 64 Valiant 0.152 10.5 10.683 114.97
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn 67 chevelle 0.166 10.5 10.895 122.37

back to top