July 12th, 2015 – Swift Tool ET #8

July 13, 2015 Published by

Motorcycle  Sportsman    Pro    Super Pro

Motorcycle

URBAN CUSTOM BIKES MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6118 Josh Johnson Puyallup WA 86 GSXR 0.057 10.28 10.336 128.33
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 79 Kawasaki 0.162 11.65 11.599 107.21
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.137 9.34 9.307 145.48
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa 0.084 9.61 9.555 133.29
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.07 8.99 8.999 147.47
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 09 Kawasaki 0.068 9.73 9.746 129.9
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R 0.045 8.75 8.769 151.27
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA 96 Kawasaki 0.131 9.95 9.835 119.05
ROUND 2
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.015 9.29 9.345 143.57
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R 0.013 8.75 8.812 151.53
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.007 8.98 9.056 140.31
6118 Josh Johnson Puyallup WA 86 GSXR 0.068 10.28 10.341 129.52
FINALS
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.008 9.31 9.355 143.44
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.009 8.98 9.035 145

back to top

<

Sportsman

ALL-STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.015 13.3 13.331 96.45
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.079 13.77 13.734 101.03
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger 0.104 12.2 12.2 109.17
310 Jacob Holbrook Auburn WA 66 Mustang -0.016 14.59 14.658 92.13
608Q Steve Horton Port Orchard WA 73 Ford Maverick 0.049 13.8 13.825 92.73
6880 David Atkins Eatonville WA 82 RX7 0.057 13.7 13.632 94.67
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA 73 Chevy 0.052 12.28 12.311 103.81
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.084 13.08 13.1 102.07
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.004 12.17 12.23 109.08
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova -0.013 13 13.111 99.06
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.136 12.55 12.713 106.14
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart -0.023 13.53 13.608 97.28
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.052 12.05 12.095 106.59
6977 Roger Renz Graham WA 69 Camaro 0.149 12.26 12.242 109.23
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.048 12.04 12.063 110.19
396 Ronaldo West Enumclaw WA 66 Mustang 0.091 15.99 15.978 84.2
61 Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.074 12.5 12.558 102.35
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA 88 Ford 0.011 12 12.247 104.69
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA 03 Sierra 0.053 17.4 17.404 73.05
2331 Steve Mellick Burien 69 El Camino 0.025 14.6 14.806 92.35
320 Brittany Philio Renton WA 0.096 14.01 20.352 49.32
458 Stacey Keat Mount Vernon WA 13 Silverado -0.011 15.68 15.903 86.78
A670 Andrew Ward Renton 68 Dart 0.041 16.78 18.585 58.9
6433 Jennifer Morgan Lynnwood 09 Duramax -0.084 13.33 13.352 100.05
J694 Joshua Sears Port Orchard 79 Malibu 0.074 12.28 12.296 105.85
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.074 12.12 12.146 108.84
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang 0.002 14.86 14.875 90.21
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu -0.033 12.32 12.328 111.25
610 Rich Lincoln Shorline Wa 84 Vette 0.135 13.9 13.863 101.76
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way Wa 2001 Pontiac 0.11 16.98 16.789 81.97
400 Royce Hurlock Black Diamond WA 2004 GTO 0.057 13.6 13.66 101.67
276B Don Bruya Elma WA 98 Chev 0.084 15 15.459 93.49
6508 Gary Howe Jr. Gig Harbor 71 Buick 0.002 12.21 12.251 107.09
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup 79 Malibu 0.05 13.77 13.758 97.59
2500 Gary Ensrud Puyallup 67 Plymouth 0.008 12 12.082 104.01
306 ShanNormandy Park WA Covington WA 69 Dodge -0.027 12.55 12.654 105.69
ROUND 2
J694 Joshua Sears Port Orchard 79 Malibu 0.038 12.28 12.288 101.39
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.055 13.3 13.308 98.98
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA 73 Chevy 0.057 12.28 12.282 107.04
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.039 12.67 12.568 106.11
610 Rich Lincoln Shorline Wa 84 Vette 0.176 13.87 13.997 95.79
608Q Steve Horton Port Orchard WA 73 Ford Maverick 0.031 13.8 14.089 89.77
6508 Gary Howe Jr. Gig Harbor 71 Buick 0.047 12.26 12.29 102.99
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA 03 Sierra 0.101 17.4 17.329 75.14
2500 Gary Ensrud Puyallup 67 Plymouth 0 12 12.106 106.4
61 Gordon Rust Kirkland WA 69 Chevelle 0.087 12.53 12.584 103.4
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.111 12.06 12.119 100.14
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang 0.107 14.87 14.986 89.8
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger 0.073 12.22 12.221 106.34
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.082 12.05 12.073 110.88
320 Brittany Philio Renton WA 0.03 14.01 14.616 95.07
A670 Andrew Ward Renton 68 Dart 0.092 16.78 17.383 81.65
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.033 12.23 12.253 103.88
400 Royce Hurlock Black Diamond WA 2004 GTO 0.154 13.66 13.645 102.07
ROUND 3
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.069 12.05 12.048 109.54
SINGLE
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.059 12.21 12.184 109.38
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger 0.062 12.22 12.189 106.45
J694 Joshua Sears Port Orchard 79 Malibu 0.042 12.27 12.203 108.45
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA 73 Chevy -0.007 12.28 12.243 107.02
2500 Gary Ensrud Puyallup 67 Plymouth 0.035 12 11.895 106.56
610 Rich Lincoln Shorline Wa 84 Vette 0.056 13.87 13.744 101.94
6508 Gary Howe Jr. Gig Harbor 71 Buick 0.049 12.27 12.446 92.6
320 Brittany Philio Renton WA 0.355 14.01 14.04 91.17
ROUND 4
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.034 12.04 12.056 108.99
2500 Gary Ensrud Puyallup 67 Plymouth -0.033 12 12.241 102.22
J694 Joshua Sears Port Orchard 79 Malibu 0.001 12.24 12.296 103.98
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.085 12.19 12.166 109.54
6508 Gary Howe Jr. Gig Harbor 71 Buick 0.056 12.29 12.297 106.93
SINGLE
ROUND 5
J694 Joshua Sears Port Orchard 79 Malibu 0.033 12.24 12.429 94.09
SINGLE
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.035 12.06 12.064 108.84
6508 Gary Howe Jr. Gig Harbor 71 Buick 0.028 12.31 12.304 105.65
FINALS
J694 Joshua Sears Port Orchard 79 Malibu 0.026 12.28 12.297 103.38
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.098 12.07 12.028 109.75

back to top

<

Pro

PRO-VAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO 0.19 11.42 12.097 98.67
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 69 Chevelle 0.759 13.99 21.333 66.86
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.007 11.44 11.528 103
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy 0.178 10.78 10.792 125.71
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.159 9.88 9.864 135.89
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino -0.009 12.08 12.241 109.33
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II 0.026 11.39 11.521 113.57
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova -0.007 10.46 10.459 128.63
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.007 10.91 10.915 120.63
4068 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.024 10.9 10.904 122.38
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA 69 Nova 0.002 10.07 10.091 130.28
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza 0.066 9.64 9.614 139.13
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.003 11.75 11.757 109.22
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle 0.124 10.04 10.177 131.54
265 Brad Lawrence Edgewood 84 S10 0.237 10.77 10.805 121.49
4077 Don Spaccraotrlla Puyallup WA 72 Chevelle 0.207 10.75 10.841 118.71
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 Nova 0.004 10.69 10.704 124
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.017 10.67 10.644 125.78
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet 0.004 11.21 11.268 108.52
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.118 12.7 12.803 93.85
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.059 10.73 10.718 112.93
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA 32 Chevy Pickup 0.127 11.15 11.041 120.31
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.039 10.07 10.062 125.37
R629 Ron Sears Port Orchard WA 79 Malibu 0.084 10.59 10.579 125.61
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.062 10.59 10.585 125.03
6468 Chris Bondy Bellevue WA 07 Mustang 0.079 11.97 11.917 111.89
4011 Matt Condon Auburn WA 0.046 11.46 11.492 114.12
678R Rick Lunduall Bothell 78 Mailbu 0.097 10.88 10.908 121.74
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.043 10.07 10.111 131.73
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang 0.069 10.2 10.216 132.58
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.014 10.25 10.331 120.54
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner WA 69 Nova 0.1 10.69 10.792 123.42
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.11 11.85 12.092 96.9
6392 Wade Benda Oak Harbor WA 72 Chevelle 0.247 12.57 12.761 102.95
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 65 Nova 0.008 9.25 9.305 137.9
4005 Jerrod Warren Orting 78 Camaro 0.066 10.7 10.857 118.17
6060 Mike Sumner North Bend WA 0.026 11.05 11.094 110.49
4072 James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Ford Maverick 0.159 10.76 10.803 122.01
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA 67 Camaro 0.025 9.81 9.893 117.17
W649 Dennis Wheeler Puyallup WA 56 Chevy 0.149 11.65 11.64 116.14
G657 Ralph Mueller 00 Camaro 0.055 10.95 11.008 118.02
4067 Aaron Williams Kent WA 67 Chevelle 0.071 10.87 10.946 121.73
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.04 11.61 11.615 113.78
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.045 12.43 12.426 105.58
655 Zach Craig Olympia WA 79 Camaro 0.008 9.99 10.19 113.77
6315 Mike Unger Bellingham 71 Dodge 0.341 10.65 10.763 110.39
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle wagon 0.018 10.55 10.559 124.27
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.052 10.11 10.08 128.54
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.038 10.07 10.134 128.66
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.059 12.27 12.315 105.76
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster 0 10.17 10.219 129.99
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia 68 Camaro 0.028 9.96 10.057 117.74
ROUND 2
265 Brad Lawrence Edgewood 84 S10 -0.226 10.79 10.819 120.44
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II -0.058 11.39 11.491 113.82
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.02 10.25 10.208 127.69
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.054 11.88 11.814 111.76
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.021 10.07 10.083 126.77
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.011 11.75 11.747 113.45
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.017 10.6 10.608 123.13
655 Zach Craig Olympia WA 79 Camaro 0.088 9.99 10.002 127.08
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.03 10.07 10.047 125.94
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet 0.023 11.25 11.184 119.05
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.057 10.92 10.946 118.03
G657 Ralph Mueller 00 Camaro 0.074 10.97 10.996 122.33
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.051 11.63 11.642 109.03
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 Nova 0.119 10.69 10.692 124.04
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.071 10.09 10.121 129.4
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA 69 Nova 0.038 10.07 10.165 130.24
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.007 10.71 10.718 116.02
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 65 Nova 0.061 9.27 9.273 144.21
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA 67 Camaro 0.032 9.81 9.886 113.98
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO 0.069 11.46 11.57 115.44
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang -0.041 9.88 9.854 136.15
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle wagon -0.005 10.56 10.605 125.49
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.016 11.49 11.447 116.44
4011 Matt Condon Auburn WA -0.048 11.49 11.387 118.59
6060 Mike Sumner North Bend WA 0.032 11.04 11.043 115.84
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster 0.119 10.18 10.18 130.76
ROUND 3
265 Brad Lawrence Edgewood 84 S10 0.082 10.8 10.822 118.79
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.068 10.93 16.198 37.1
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.066 11.64 11.622 115.23
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.091 10.25 10.211 127.84
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.021 10.71 10.712 117.54
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.016 10.1 10.14 131.46
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.071 10.07 10.126 126.71
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.143 9.87 9.885 135.71
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.034 10.07 10.084 132.26
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.039 10.6 10.594 124.89
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA 67 Camaro 0.034 9.78 9.801 128.27
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.049 11.46 11.476 113.35
6060 Mike Sumner North Bend WA 0.014 11.03 11.035 121.29
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.07 11.64 11.776 102.48
265 Brad Lawrence Edgewood 84 S10 -0.157 10.8 11.171 116.72
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.029 10.07 10.094 125.8
6060 Mike Sumner North Bend WA 0.034 11.03 11.066 118.84
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.028 10.05 10.089 132.31
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA 67 Camaro -0.004 9.78 9.786 135.92
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.065 10.71
SINGLE
ROUND 5
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.04 10.72 10.834 109.38
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda -0.033 11.64 11.684 114.94
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.032 10.09 10.07 132.05
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.033 10.07 10.045 129.53
FINALS
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.022 10.73 10.726 110.53
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.026 10.08 10.043 131.54

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.015 7.7 7.714 172.81
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.015 9.61 9.634 136.81
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA 55 Chevy Wagon 0.02 9.75 9.767 135.99
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu 0.008 10.5 10.536 123.85
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.009 10.35 10.472 122
6406 Amanda Larson Auburn WA 1997 Hadman 0.052 8.9 8.989 150.68
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu 0.095 10.34 10.342 127.81
61 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 0.095 10.13 10.146 130.66
608Q Kelley Cavar Puyallup WA 98 Mullis Dragster 0.032 7.9 7.939 165.4
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA 79 Ford -0.02 10.14 10.114 135.73
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA 74 Nova 0.025 9.62 9.904 137.19
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA 71 Dart -0.003 10.27 10.324 129.14
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA 0.029 8.44 8.481 152.23
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma 75 Chev 0.027 11.58 11.67 113.67
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.165 9.62 9.607 130.56
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 74 Datsun -0.041 10.34 10.383 127.94
660G Dana Glenn Covington WA 55 Wagon 0.002 8.9 8.934 150.38
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.014 9.38 9.409 139.99
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.026 7.84 7.943 148.97
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA 05 Yancer 0.813 7.85 7.844 168.7
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.004 9.01 9.049 147.99
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA 23 Altered 0.036 9.27 9.281 141.49
6768 Brianna Lindsey 0.018 7.73 7.681 173.03
690W Terry Wilcox Lake Tapps WA 05 Undercover -0.237 7.44 7.443 178.85
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.01 10.9 10.904 132.96
J656 Pat Jacobsen Belfair WA 97 GMC 0.061 8.65 8.659 153.21
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.007 8.92 8.938 170.34
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland 2000 Dragster -0.008 10.2 10.18 130.25
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.04 8.65 8.65 140.23
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.031 10.87 10.897 139.66
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 48 Anglia 0.019 9.54 9.546 136.08
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.021 10.9 10.926 148.15
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.043 10.15 10.148 131.36
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle -0.005 10.33 10.364 126.79
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro 0.026 9.28 9.291 147.52
673 Dustin Martin Burien 34 Chev 0.031 8.71 8.692 147.09
ROUND 2
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA 55 Chevy Wagon 0.013 9.77 10.014 104.53
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA 68 Camaro 2.212 9.62 9.676 141.3
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu 0.026 10.34 10.305 129.12
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 48 Anglia -0.001 9.54 9.552 137.29
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.008 10.9 10.893 132.9
608Q Kelley Cavar Puyallup WA 98 Mullis Dragster 0.022 7.93 7.92 165.97
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA 0.784 8.46 8.441 158.15
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova -0.041 10.35 10.315 131.68
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.012 7.87 7.86 169.42
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick -0.001 9.02 9.031 148.22
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.028 8.93 8.94 158.73
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro 0.064 9.29 9.294 144.75
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.026 7.71 7.719 173.23
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.048 8.56 8.539 153.25
6768 Brianna Lindsey 0.076 7.72 7.706 165.13
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.034 10.15 10.113 132.15
660G Dana Glenn Covington WA 55 Wagon 0.042 8.9 8.876 154.35
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA 74 Nova 0.033 9.63 9.593 138.17
ROUND 3
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.032 10.9 10.934 132.46
660 Steve Glenn Covington WA 55 Chevy Wagon -0.001 9.75 9.761 136.55
660G Dana Glenn Covington WA 55 Wagon 0.777 8.9 8.862 159.53
SINGLE
6768 Brianna Lindsey 0.062 7.71 7.792 165.92
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.056 8.92 8.911 165.66
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu 0.046 10.32 10.322 128.22
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA 0.003 8.44 8.524 146.56
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.017 7.86 7.88 158.61
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.041 7.71 7.731 172.43
ROUND 4
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.02 7.85 7.885 168.11
SINGLE
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu 0.124 10.32 10.339 127.81
660G Dana Glenn Covington WA 55 Wagon 0.16 8.9 8.914 153.14
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.034 10.9 10.916 132.22
6768 Brianna Lindsey 0.019 7.73 7.777 163.87
ROUND 5
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.013 7.87 7.937 155.19
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu 0.034 10.32 10.371 127.76
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.002 10.9 10.946 131.84
SINGLE
FINALS
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0 10.93 10.894 132.48
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Peyton 0.035 7.9 7.864 168.56

back to top