June 13, 2015 – Swift Tool ET #4, Juniors #6, BC Shifters, Outlaw 10.5 Qualifing

June 14, 2015 Published by


Storm    Thunder    Lightning     Super Pro     Pro     Sportsman     Motorcycle     BC Shifters     No Box    Box

Storm

EF-65 JR STORM
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
6607 Jaslyun Bean Lake Tapps WA 09 Creative 0.237 12.6 12.653 48.91
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA 0.251 14.5 14.682 42.06

back to top

Thunder

EF-65 JR. THUNDER
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative 0.061 12.02 12.07 54
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 0.148 9.05 9.033 76.08
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 02 Spitzer 0.038 9.01 9.401 54.43
6220 Samantha Hawes Sedro Wolley WA 0.055 10.02 10.458 61.28
6900 Jacob Laitila Auburn WA 00 Motivational 0.054 11.25 11.274 54.45
6377 Carson Campbell Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.134 8.94 8.968 70.73
6773 Aden Short Graham WA -0.025 9.03 9.009 70.62
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA 0 -0.043 9.11 9.223 69.26
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup WA 0.188 8.98 9.015 72.89
6523 Anastazja Gossette Quilcene WA 03 Motivational 0.233 12.18 12.056 50.02
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss -0.01 8.98 9.038 72.01
224 O Reily Benda Oak Harbor WA -0.067 12.22 12.159 51.76
ROUND 2
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative 0.061 12.05 12.046 54.21
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 02 Spitzer 0.025 9.01 8.914 69.89
6900 Jacob Laitila Auburn WA 00 Motivational 0.144 11.25 11.134 55.11
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup WA 8.99
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss 0.091 9.01 8.982 72.45
6773 Aden Short Graham WA -0.13 9 8.919 71.81
ROUND 3
6900 Jacob Laitila Auburn WA 00 Motivational 0.055 11.1 11.202 55.16
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative 0.171 12.02 12.103 54.07
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss 0.064 8.96 9 72.34
SINGLE
FINALS
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss 0.083 8.98 9.01 71.28
6900 Jacob Laitila Auburn WA 00 Motivational 0.081 11.17 11.129 55.48

back to top

Lightning

EF-65 JR. LIGHTNING
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA 0.039 8.25 8.262 76.98
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.042 7.99 8.021 82.06
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 06 Creative 0.181 7.9 7.939 82.17
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington WA 05 Creative 0.169 8.02 8.009 81.49
6064 John Hawes Sedro-Woolley WA 0.049 9.3 9.302 68.26
6226 Devin Lewis Sumner WA 0.058 8.01 8.018 79.09
6605 Kaden Bean 06 RPC 0.014 8.01 8.031 80.96
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 07 Creative 0.06 8.12 8.058 78.54
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.009 7.97 7.979 80.85
6448 Chase Gardner Snohomish WA 08 Vision 7.97
ROUND 2
6064 John Hawes Sedro-Woolley WA 0.081 9.3 9.285 68.44
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 06 Creative 0.156 7.9 7.883 82.71
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA 0.044 8.25 8.232 77.55
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.063 7.97 7.944 81.77
6605 Kaden Bean 06 RPC 0.139 8.02 7.985 80.78
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6605 Kaden Bean 06 RPC 0.08 7.99 8.039 79.86
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA 0.093 8.23 8.295 76.7
6064 John Hawes Sedro-Woolley WA -0.105 9.26 9.323 67.73
SINGLE
FINALS
6605 Kaden Bean 06 RPC 0.103 8.01 7.956 81.88
6064 John Hawes Sedro-Woolley WA -0.029 9.3 9.306 68.67

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro 0.019 9.23 9.244 146.13
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.02 9.46 9.488 139.13
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA 47′ Chev P/UP -0.016 8.17 8.173 163.81
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma 75 Chev -0.02 11.45 11.498 115.14
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.067 10.43 10.441 130.23
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu -0.003 10.58 10.549 124.61
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle 0.076 10.9 10.856 123.64
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.13 9.58 9.525 141.3
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard 99 Frame Works\ 0.151 8.68 8.673 155.63
600E David Thornton Ellensburg WA 66 Nova -0.006 7.7 7.699 170.67
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia WA 06 Mullis 0.008 7.04 7.049 184.93
61 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 0.007 10.02 10.05 131.73
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.004 10.9 10.96 143.89
6141 Ryan Secondi Ellensburg WA 84 Chevy 0.026 8.37 8.59 152.57
6146 David Secondi Ellensburg WA 86 Chevy 0.014 9.27 9.313 144.71
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.051 8.54 8.524 153.16
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.001 7.72 7.731 168.89
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu 0.022 10.29 10.303 127.41
6406 Amanda Larson Auburn WA 1997 Hadman 0.035 8.95 8.961 149.86
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 48 Anglia 0.033 9.51 9.541 135.55
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.007 8.89 8.93 149.93
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 74 Datsun -0.281 10.33 10.353 126.89
6255 Tony Burton Lacey WA 14 Legend 0.045 7.4 7.426 169.1
B697 Rett Bertelotti Orting WA 70 Chevelle 0.025 8.88 8.954 149.6
673 Dustin Martin Burien 36 Chev 0.016 8.65 8.664 148.46
680 Ashley Lindsey Puyallup WA Dragster 0.031 7.81 7.817 165.84
6881 Bill Heard Portland OR 80 Pinto 0.045 9.16 9.163 144.18
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.054 8.72 8.75 172.81
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.014 9.62 9.625 139.54
J656 Pat Jacobsen Belfair WA 97 GMC 0.015 8.65 8.647 153.77
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake 99 Peyton 0.006 7.89 7.932 151.83
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA 79 Ford 0.02 10.14 10.215 131.91
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA 83 Chevy 0.006 9.99 9.983 137.95
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 08 Mullis LB3A 8.09 10.032 106.02
6237 Toby Peterson Kent WA 78′ Malibu 0.018 8.9 9.178 136.07
M705 Mike Digergorio Winlock 69 El Camino 0.038 10.22 10.847 129.29
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.005 10.82 10.819 132.48
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird -0.008 8.79 8.804 151.41
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.017 9.38 9.39 140.88
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.04 7.72 7.75 164.01
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.034 10.14 10.171 123.01
6712 Howard Esping Kent WA 59 Vette 84 fbird 0.134 8.65 8.733 158.28
ROUND 2
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.013 10.45 10.465 125.2
6146 David Secondi Ellensburg WA 86 Chevy 0.025 9.3 9.297 145.06
6406 Amanda Larson Auburn WA 1997 Hadman 0.141 8.94 8.885 153.61
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA 83 Chevy 0.012 9.98 9.905 136.44
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.033 9.62 9.612 138.34
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle 0.017 10.9 10.881 123.69
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA 47′ Chev P/UP 0.192 8.17 8.164 164.59
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.009 9.39 9.361 138.2
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.01 10.81 10.834 133.09
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro -0.011 9.24 10.454 94.99
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake 99 Peyton 0.01 7.87 7.876 164.15
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.024 10.15 10.149 130.56
673 Dustin Martin Burien 36 Chev 0.004 8.67 8.74 141.09
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard 99 Frame Works\ 0.038 8.64 8.717 155.29
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.02 8.92 8.927 150.18
6255 Tony Burton Lacey WA 14 Legend 0.017 7.41 7.435 167.84
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.035 10.9 10.905 151.31
6237 Toby Peterson Kent WA 78′ Malibu -0.011 8.89 8.886 148.53
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia WA 06 Mullis 0.029 7.04 7.058 181.57
6881 Bill Heard Portland OR 80 Pinto 0.049 9.16 9.165 143.49
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis -0.004 7.73 7.726 172.78
SINGLE
ROUND 3
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.01 10.83 10.813 133.12
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.036 10.45 10.367 130.64
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.02 8.9 8.906 150.48
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA 47′ Chev P/UP -0.048 8.16 8.157 164.37
6406 Amanda Larson Auburn WA 1997 Hadman 0.033 8.89 8.925 155.63
673 Dustin Martin Burien 36 Chev 0.017 8.71 8.681 145.31
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.001 7.73 7.734 170.62
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia WA 06 Mullis 0.016 7.03 7.038 189.98
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.015 9.6 9.611 137.92
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake 99 Peyton 0.114 7.85 7.846 169.21
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.013 10.9 11.124 118.84
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.002 9.6 9.609 140.46
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.039 7.72 7.732 167.34
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.01 10.9 10.948 143.84
6406 Amanda Larson Auburn WA 1997 Hadman 0.045 8.91 9.514 154.21
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.027 8.88 9.525 145.74
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro -0.004 10.81 10.832 132.57
ROUND 5
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.025 10.9 10.917 150.28
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.024 9.6 9.596 138.37
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.305 8.88 15.145 53.82
SINGLE
FINALS
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.038 10.9 10.924 145.77
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.327 8.88 10.008 144.97

back to top

Pro

PRO-VAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.064 11.7 11.664 113.86
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA -0.007 10.07 10.097 128.64
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.069 10.93 10.895 23.8
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar -0.114 11.79 11.768 111.98
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls 98 Firebird 0.003 11.25 11.291 117.28
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia 68 Camaro -0.062 9.97 10.004 121.38
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 00 Camaro 0.116 10.96 10.963 121.72
4018 Edward Novothy Mount Vernon 91 Ford -0.041 11.69 11.713 116.72
4011 Matt Condon 0.057 11.4 11.256 113.46
R646 Randy Goble Buckley 70 Chevy Nova -0.05 10.36 10.35 128.68
4014 Bob Graham 0.153 11.48 11.571 115.97
4066 Mike Driscoll Kent WA 69 Camaro -0.008 10.15 10.227 130.8
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.04 10.36 10.42 111.55
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.104 12.65 12.689 102.73
6054 Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.031 10 10.67 104.95
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle 0.201 10.11 10.898 108.84
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II 0.013 11.41 11.517 112.7
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.053 10.52 10.592 123.49
6045 Arthur Kirby Lynnwood WA 65 Ford Falcon 0.051 13.21 13.268 100.9
4044 Dave Kranz Monroe 72 Plymouth -0.003 11.76 11.83 111.6
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy 0.011 10.8 10.821 123.59
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova -0.004 10.44 10.459 127.43
6468 Chris Bondy Bellevue WA 07 Mustang 0.129 11.95 11.959 111.28
678R Rick Lunduall Bothell 78 Mailbu 0.067 10.8 10.873 118.27
4005 Jerrod Warren Orting 0.184 10.69 10.8 124.42
4045 Steve Kranz Snohomish 68 Dodge Dart -0.049 10.95 10.965 120.81
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.028 10.38 10.447 125.06
4050 Roger Palfenier Graham WA 65 Chevelle 0.068 10.01 10.063 133.49
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.035 10.07 10.077 130.18
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.038 11.52 11.504 114.26
4003 Brian Lawerence Federal Way 65 Chevy 0.037 10.77 10.822 119.59
710 Derek Knudtzon Bonney Lake 2015 Hellcat 0.031 11.15 11.241 124.46
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 68 Dodge Dart 0.006 10.25 10.297 117.58
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang 0.079 10.14 10.209 132.14
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.057 12.26 12.322 106.27
4007 Gary D Everett 80 Chevy Luv -0.267 10.77 22.846
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.05 12.32 12.281 107.46
4072 James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Ford Maverick -0.15 10.87 10.902 120.63
6392 Wade Benda Oak Harbor WA 72 Chevelle 0.095 12.52 12.438 103.97
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA 32 Chevy Pickup 0.061 11.12 11.006 119.84
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA 65 Malibu 0.074 11.03 11.055 119.8
4010 Dennis Patterson Spanaway 58 Chev Trk 0.184 10.08 10.058 135.58
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 0.021 10.08 10.112 128.16
700 David K Kent 67 Camaro 0.085 11.61 11.613 115.33
671D Dawn Whitman Auburn 69 Nova 0.084 11.65 11.701 113.07
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang -0.032 9.86 9.892 135.55
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO 0.076 11.55 11.591 113.97
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle 0.134 10.1 10.115 123.16
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA 67 Chevy II 0.11 12.99 14.375 72.94
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle -0.069 11.68 11.621 112.72
6245 Guy Johnson Victoria BC 69 Camaro 0.014 10.36 10.422 124.41
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino 0.04 12.1 12.145 109.34
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 65 Nova 0.053 9.25 9.256 143.51
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza -0.151 9.64 9.651 138.84
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.04 10.13 10.158 130.75
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA 10 Challenger -0.084 10.4 10.424 127.08
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.026 11.64 11.59 106.72
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet 0.102 11.22 11.158 119.54
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.122 10.23 10.242 128.04
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.078 10.9 10.886 115.2
6245 Guy Johnson Victoria BC 69 Camaro 0.131 10.41 10.393 122.02
6045 Arthur Kirby Lynnwood WA 65 Ford Falcon 0.021 13.27 13.205 101.87
4005 Jerrod Warren Orting -0.053 10.74 10.727 124.75
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II 0.069 11.44 11.484 113.78
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.09 11.69 11.672 113.86
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.047 12.29 12.299 104.93
4014 Bob Graham 0.268 11.49 11.51 116.81
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 68 Dodge Dart 0.023 10.24 10.324 119.33
4011 Matt Condon 0.11 11.29 11.319 116.44
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA 65 Malibu 0.086 11.04 11.041 119.55
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 0.123 10.08 10.06 132.83
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.071 12.29 12.289 106.25
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy -0.111 10.81 10.852 124.11
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls 98 Firebird 0.047 11.25 11.275 116.2
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 65 Nova 0.093 9.26 9.268 143.19
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.027 10.15 10.206 130.18
6468 Chris Bondy Bellevue WA 07 Mustang -0.047 12.05 11.906 111.38
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 00 Camaro 0.089 10.95 10.99 120.85
4003 Brian Lawerence Federal Way 65 Chevy -0.008 10.78 10.789 121.37
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.027 10.08 10.1 130.33
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA 67 Chevy II -0.352 12.96 13.043 99.73
6054 Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.104 10.05 10.223 116.94
6392 Wade Benda Oak Harbor WA 72 Chevelle 0.244 12.52 12.477 103.53
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.028 10.38 10.386 125.79
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu -0.041 10.23 15.081 42.63
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.066 10.44 10.623 100.55
671D Dawn Whitman Auburn 69 Nova 0.317 11.68 11.828 109.91
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO 0.035 11.63 11.624 106.11
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.062 11.62 11.611 114.44
ROUND 3
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 68 Dodge Dart 0.023 10.22 10.22 123.63
6054 Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.072 10.05 10.009 127.71
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.02 12.28 12.261 104.87
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.074 10.1 10.042 131.42
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.652 12.27 39.928 53.5
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO 0.145 11.57 11.499 115.2
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.053 10.2 10.286 121.08
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA 65 Malibu 0.178 11.04 11.047 119.9
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 00 Camaro 0.015 10.96 10.993 121.45
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II -0.042 11.44 11.456 113.41
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.013 10.44 10.499 118.41
6045 Arthur Kirby Lynnwood WA 65 Ford Falcon 0.103 13.23 13.232 101.08
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.048 10.36 10.426 120.36
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.067 10.85 10.92 120.33
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls 98 Firebird -0.021 11.25 11.298 117.22
SINGLE
ROUND 4
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.054 12.25 12.243 100.82
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.016 12.27 12.255 105.06
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.035 10.36 10.375 120.11
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls 98 Firebird 0.05 11.29 11.302 116.42
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.012 10.46 10.456 121.87
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 00 Camaro 0.058 10.98 10.937 121.8
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.032 10.18 10.145 131.22
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 68 Dodge Dart -0.011 10.2 10.184 129.11
ROUND 5
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.017 10.35 10.327 124.16
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.029 12.22 12.188 107.27

back to top

Sportsman

ALL STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle 0.065 12.4 12.445 97.57
310 Jacob Holdbrook Auburn WA 66 Mustang 0.105 14.53 14.585 92.45
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.101 13.37 13.419 92.93
311 Mike Veitenheimen Puyallup WA 78 Malibu 0.059 13.14 12.991 96.19
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.101 12.09 12.104 111.04
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova 0.272 13.39 13.168 97.73
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.029 12.01 12.043 108.25
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.102 12.52 12.499 107.16
276B Don Bruya Elma WA 86 Ford 0.031 14.56 14.739 93.71
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.067 13.5 13.656 99.66
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.088 12.05 12.098 105.39
6977 Roger Renz Graham 69 Camaro 0.11 12.31 12.29 109.14
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.056 12.32 12.363 112
6880 David Atkins Eatonville WA 82 RX7 0.066 14.8 14.312 82.43
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger 0.053 12.15 12.239 95.56
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang 0.163 14.64 14.719 90.84
6433 Jennifer Morgan Lynnwood 09 Duramax 0.101 13.26 13.681 81.98
610 Rich Lincoln Shorline Wa 84 Vette -0.031 13.89 13.866 101.45
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.166 13.29 13.513 92.06
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA 03 Sierra 0.35 17.25 17.371 75.56
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA 88 Mustang 0.134 12.18 12.381 109.86
320 Chuck Tamburello Tacoma WA 67 Chevy Camaro -0.028 17.35 17.489 77.08
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.005 13.57 13.499 98.02
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.013 12.25 12.173 111.2
300 Chris Bailey Sumner Wa 67 Camaro 0.293 14.55 14.661 90.82
6095 Terri Kirby Kent 2013 Challenger 0.322 14.85 15.184 94.3
306 Alan Morford Covington WA 78 Malibu 0.318 12.65 12.725 105.31
396 Ron West Enumclaw 14 Escape -0.011 17.16 17.355 81.26
400 Royce Hullock Black Diamond 2004 GTO 0.128 13.5 13.639 91.46
327 Coltyn Wagar Renton WA 04 Dodge 0.204 14.45 14.537 96.68
2180 Bob Thomas Monton 70 Camaro 0.147 13.07 13.132 101.39
859 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup 73 Plymouth 0.304 14.06 14.064 100.2
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.078 12.19 12.296 103.48
758 Keith Durussell Olympia 0.102 13.5 13.682 105.81
ROUND 2
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.056 12.09 12.135 110.01
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.073 12.01 11.926 113.47
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.053 13.35 13.379 98.63
306 Alan Morford Covington WA 78 Malibu -0.087 12.75 12.843 93.44
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger 0.036 12.13 12.288 103.28
400 Royce Hullock Black Diamond 2004 GTO 0.177 13.49 13.517 102.85
276B Don Bruya Elma WA 86 Ford 0.04 14.68 14.524 94.84
6433 Jennifer Morgan Lynnwood 09 Duramax -0.016 13.26 16.313 63.89
300 Chris Bailey Sumner Wa 67 Camaro 0.003 14.55 14.543 91.43
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.026 12.07 12.059 109.44
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle 0.182 12.38 12.355 106.45
2180 Bob Thomas Monton 70 Camaro -0.11 13.07 13.234 101.12
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.108 13.43 13.249 100.97
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge -0.067 12.19 12.151 109.01
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.063 13.5 13.596 97.84
SINGLE
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.019 12.34 12.441 102.83
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA 88 Mustang 0.117 12.2 12.5 111.07
ROUND 3
276B Don Bruya Elma WA 86 Ford 0.112 14.56 14.576 94.4
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird -0.038 13.29 13.563 99.16
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.038 13.55 13.619 96.2
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle 0.099 12.34 12.435 105.89
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.1 12.1 12.089 110.32
SINGLE
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.035 13.37 13.383 96.72
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.044 12.34 12.289 109.42
300 Chris Bailey Sumner Wa 67 Camaro 0.002 14.55 14.546 90.96
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger 0.053 12.13 12.108 108.83
ROUND 4
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.01 12.08 12.004 111.45
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass -0.014 13.34 13.55 83.47
276B Don Bruya Elma WA 86 Ford 0.13 14.56 14.416 95.5
SINGLE
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.199 13.6 13.542 98.37
300 Chris Bailey Sumner Wa 67 Camaro -0.017 14.53 14.513 91.64
ROUND 5
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.061 12.05 12.203 109.18
276B Don Bruya Elma WA 86 Ford -0.081 14.41 14.547 94.95
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.015 13.54 13.577 98.29
SINGLE
FINALS
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.005 12.09 12.151 107.81
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.088 13.56 13.578 94.41

back to top

Motorcycle

URBAN CUSTOM BIKES MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6776 Brandon Hinton Tacoma WA 0.15 9.65 9.663 139.1
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 08 Suzuki -0.02 9.65 9.819 135.73
6013 Daren Anderson Federal Way WA 2005 Kawasaki 0.01 9.31 9.676 131.05
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.067 9.24 9.823 144.92
6104 Ryan Farmer Renton WA 07 ZX-14 0.223 9.1 9.405 145.69
6241 Jim Zevenbergen University Place WA 0.548 9.7 10.799 135.43
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 79 Kawasaki 0.044 11.67 11.607 108.9
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.06 9.92 8.914 138.83
6031 Jake Havens Tacoma WA 08 Hayabusa 0.04 8.54 8.622 139.67
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA 96 Kawasaki 0.123 10.05 10.019 107.69
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R 0.029 8.8 8.721 150.6
625 Jim Sibley Edmond 1990 GSXR LB3A 9.8 9.906 131.36
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa 0.111 9.64 9.58 137.26
6077 Rob Runyan\ Tacoma 2013 KAN ZX10R -0.136 9.67 9.94 143.69
ROUND 2
6031 Jake Havens Tacoma WA 08 Hayabusa 0.01 8.56 8.852 120.08
6776 Brandon Hinton Tacoma WA 0.136 9.65 9.923 136.9
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa 0.104 9.59 9.652 122.89
6013 Daren Anderson Federal Way WA 2005 Kawasaki 0.045 9.31 9.266 127.47
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R 0.082 8.75 8.777 149.73
6104 Ryan Farmer Renton WA 07 ZX-14 -0.029 9.15 9.406 145.58
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 79 Kawasaki 0.235 11.6 11.689 108.6
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa 0.124 9.59 9.621 136.72
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 79 Kawasaki 0.081 11.65 11.578 104.69
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R 0.022 8.77 8.797 151.87
6031 Jake Havens Tacoma WA 08 Hayabusa 0.011 8.55 8.604 152.28
FINALS
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R 0.015 8.79 8.834 143.43
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa 0.085 9.59 9.572 136.03

back to top

BC Shifter

BC SHIFTERS
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup 67 El Camino 0.023 12.1 12.221 100.4
309 Andrew Chase Tacoma 92 Mustang 0.159 13.18 13.216 103.08
6256 Justin Gallant Langley BC 85 Mustang 0.112 9.3 9.383 138.56
6520 Jamie Roth Langley 64 Comet 0.152 10.02 10.191 133.34
K698 Kurt Bruch Port Angeles 68 Camaro 0.091 9.82 9.771 138.29
6035 Roger Young Seattle 57 Chev -0.007 10.58 10.589 126.38
735 John DePourcq Langley 77 Camaro 0.057 10.15 10.169 129.77
E681 Scott Nation Indianola 69 Dart 0.074 9.39 9.396 141.49
6487 Thor Prestegaurd Post Falls 0.208 10.04 10.089 134.22
N600 Dale Posnick Maple Ridge 67 Mustang -0.069 10.2 12.667 87.44
6390 Rory McNeil Surrey BC 85 Mustang 0.013 10.59 10.591 125.66
698L Lynn Bruch Port Angeles 69 Camaro -0.013 11.18 11.02 125.11
B632 Wayne Broughton Grapeview 65 Mustang 0.008 8.21 8.373 163.06
693G Uwe Gerdes South Prairre 67 Mustang 0.226 9 9.019 135.92
615W Keith Winterbottom Coquitlam\ 0.309 10.1 10.233 117.93
683G Jim Gonia McKenna 66 Fairlane 0.039 8.9 18.354 42.17
W609 Will Zoric Langley BC 0.047 11.07 11.083 119.78
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley 63 Chevy 0.079 9.12 9.124 141.76
ROUND 2
W609 Will Zoric Langley BC 0.034 11.06 11.083 119.86
6256 Justin Gallant Langley BC 85 Mustang 0.046 9.32 9.386 140.93
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup 67 El Camino 0.001 12.1 12.175 110.04
735 John DePourcq Langley 77 Camaro -0.003 10.15 10.249 129.19
K698 Kurt Bruch Port Angeles 68 Camaro 0.003 9.76 9.849 128.13
6390 Rory McNeil Surrey BC 85 Mustang 0.175 10.56 10.615 125.4
615W Keith Winterbottom Coquitlam\ 0.212 10.1 10.314 109.3
B632 Wayne Broughton Grapeview 65 Mustang 10.1 0
6487 Thor Prestegaurd Post Falls -0.21 10.04 10.058 134.74
SINGLE
ROUND 3
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup 67 El Camino 0.007 12.15 12.181 109.66
615W Keith Winterbottom Coquitlam\ 0.137 10.1 10.14 130.56
6487 Thor Prestegaurd Post Falls 0.023 10.04 10.056 133.24
K698 Kurt Bruch Port Angeles 68 Camaro 0.078 9.79 9.828 137.58
W609 Will Zoric Langley BC 2.055 11.06 10.107
SINGLE
ROUND 4
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup 67 El Camino 0.008 12.16 12.037 112.11
SINGLE
6487 Thor Prestegaurd Post Falls 0.041 10.04 10.015 135.47
W609 Will Zoric Langley BC -0.013 11.07 11.051 122.79
FINALS
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup 67 El Camino 0.026 12.05 12.053 111.34
6487 Thor Prestegaurd Post Falls -0.074 10.04 9.983 135.52

back to top

No Box

NO BOX
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet 0.018 11.2 11.233 115.06
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 08 Suzuki 0.015 9.75 9.824 137.89
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang 0.01 14.75 14.752 86.41
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.034 10.55 10.593 124.52
311 Mike Veitenheimen Puyallup WA 78 Malibu -0.007 12.99 13.119 99.94
320 Chuck Tamburello Tacoma WA 67 Chevy Camaro -0.027 17.45 17.383 75.81
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy 0.011 10.82 10.882 123.68
4005 Nick Condon Lake Tapps WA 80 Malibu 0.189 10.71 10.785 123.98
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA 03 Sierra 0.109 17.35 17.296 75.92
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia 68 Camaro -0.011 9.94 9.984 132.87
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.018 11.47 11.541 114.96
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang 0.072 10.15 10.149 132.41
6392 Wade Benda Oak Harbor WA 72 Chevelle 0.22 12.46 12.574 102.64
671D Dawn Whitman Auburn 69 Nova -0.077 11.68 11.679 113.47
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova 0.099 10.45 10.423 125.41
859 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup 73 Plymouth 0.185 14.04 14.009 100.54
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.07 12.17 12.241 111.94
4003 Brian Lawrence Kent WA 65 Chevy II 0.212 10.79 10.812 121.97
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA Chev PU 0.004 10.06 10.136 123.67
6776 Brandon Hinton Tacoma WA 0.173 9.65 9.889 133.54
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova 0.032 13.35 13.309 93.99
6077 Rob Runyan\ Tacoma 2013 KAN ZX10R 0.132 9.68 9.54 145.86
400 Royce Hullock Black Diamond 2004 GTO 0.115 13.51 13.518 102.95
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.203 12.48 12.487 107.07
4072 Gerrit Evers Seattle WA 37 Chevy 0.054 10.89 10.912 120.32
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle 0.01 11.65 11.613 110.88
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.058 13.62 13.577 101.84
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.067 13.6 14.257 81.81
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova 0.179 13.3 14.075 95.8
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet 0.034 11.2 11.168 24.38
400 Royce Hullock Black Diamond 2004 GTO 0.099 13.51 13.451 103.38
311 Mike Veitenheimen Puyallup WA 78 Malibu 0.308 13.04 13.072 100.66
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA 03 Sierra 0.063 17.26 17.213 75.38
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.029 12.23 12.245 104.23
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang 0.075 14.75 14.795 90.53
4072 Gerrit Evers Seattle WA 37 Chevy 0.017 10.91 10.922 120.16
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova -0.025 10.45 10.479 127.9
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.032 11.53 11.67 98.76
6392 Wade Benda Oak Harbor WA 72 Chevelle 0.201 12.55 12.65 103.1
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA Chev PU 0 10.07 10.071 128.03
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy -0.016 10.84 10.861 124.19
ROUND 3
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.018 11.51 11.618 98.49
4072 Gerrit Evers Seattle WA 37 Chevy 0.317 10.92 10.873 121.1
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.038 12.21 12.159 112.24
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet -0.036 11.15 11.165 119.31
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.036 13.6 13.768 88.3
311 Mike Veitenheimen Puyallup WA 78 Malibu 0.222 12.99 13.056 101.17
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA Chev PU 0.03 10.07 10.066 128.43
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.065 11.48 11.413 116.26
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro -0.037 13.6 13.49 102.98
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA Chev PU 0.025 10.07 10.109 122.81
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.091 12.16 12.147 110.86
FINALS
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA Chev PU 0.014 10.07 10.076 125.37
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar -0.01 11.4 11.428 115.77

back to top

Box

BOX
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle 0.005 10.9 10.935 126.2
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle -0.003 9.35 9.379 143.4
61 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 0.02 10.05 10.066 132.28
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.02 8.79 8.82 154.44
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.012 7.75 7.755 162.16
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 74 Datsun 0.032 10.34 10.333 127.44
6141 Ryan Secondi Ellensburg WA 84 Chevy 0.022 8.37 10.019 98.89
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.025 10.14 10.113 126.59
ROUND 2
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle 0.028 10.9 10.858 126.96
6141 Ryan Secondi Ellensburg WA 84 Chevy
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.009 7.75 7.733 166.15
61 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 0.002 10.06 10.042 132.69
FINALS
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle 0.015 10.9 10.914 126.62
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.054 7.73 7.739 159.31

back to top