June 14, 2015 – Swift Tool ET #5, BC Shifters, Outlaw 10.5 Shootout

June 15, 2015 Published by


Outlaw 10.5 Shootout     Super Pro     Pro     Sportsman     Motorcycle     BC Shifters

Outlaw 10.5 Shootout

PACIFIC OUTLAW 10.5 SHOOTOUT
ROUND 1 RT ET MPH
628 Paja Agatonovic Beaverton OR 69 Camaro 0.237 11.965 75.1
6415 Mike Hawkins Langley BC 81 Malibu 0
D628 Mike Dowling Clancy MT 70 Chevelle 0.133 13.631 58.67
D682 Nick Duda Langley BC 92 Mustang GT 0
768 Mark Lutton Camarillo CA 2014 Mustang 0.067 6.617 192.47
665B Brian Sipe Arlington WA 00 Mustang 0.313 11.622 175.52
682V Brent VanVliet Port Alberni BC 2009 Vanishing 0.135 6.713 193.05
6226 Roy Moznik Langley BC 68 El Camino 0.361 9.53 86.08
6065 Dean Branham Sherwood Park AB 0.225 7.772 125.71
275 Steve Skokin Surrey BC 0
686K Steve Nicholn Aldergrove BC 63 Sting Ray 0.081 7.272 158.26
G638 Pat Hermanson Eatonville 99 Monte Carlo 0.036 7.567 152.02
K6681 Ken Sihota Langley BC 00 Firebird 0.161 6.817 135.1
SINGLE
ROUND 2
768 Mark Lutton Camarillo CA 2014 Mustang 0.548 6.545 227.8
SINGLE
628 Paja Agatonovic Beaverton OR 69 Camaro 0.115 11.477 76.49
6065 Dean Branham Sherwood Park AB 0
K6681 Ken Sihota Langley BC 00 Firebird 0.254 6.339 215.24
D628 Mike Dowling Clancy MT 70 Chevelle 0.092 10.104 90.84
686K Steve Nicholn Aldergrove BC 63 Sting Ray -0.352 7.942 158.48
SINGLE
ROUND 3
K6681 Ken Sihota Langley BC 00 Firebird 0.089 6.398 212.66
628 Paja Agatonovic Beaverton OR 69 Camaro 0.134 7.263 160.73
768 Mark Lutton Camarillo CA 2014 Mustang 0.327 6.538 224.62
686K Steve Nicholn Aldergrove BC 63 Sting Ray 0
FINALS
K6681 Ken Sihota Langley BC 00 Firebird 0.116 6.396 220.48
768 Mark Lutton Camarillo CA 2014 Mustang 0.047 6.61 198.7

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.021 9.37 9.388 142.66
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake 99 Peyton 0.03 7.86 7.869 169.34
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0 10.82 10.827 133.67
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA 05 Yancer -0.023 8.19 8.294 175.11
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro 0.002 9.24 9.233 147.44
M705 Mike Digergorio Winlock 69 El Camino -0.002 10.38 10.549 130.23
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle 0.016 10.3 10.308 123.52
6146 David Secondi Ellensburg WA 86 Chevy 0.023 9.29 9.278 143.81
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA 83 Chevy 0.046 9.94 10.213 118.74
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 74 Datsun 0.636 10.25 10.275 128.7
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0 10.9 10.928 147.86
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.027 8.73 8.755 172.54
H615 Justin Howard Normandy Park WA Swindal ~7 0 8.27 8.297 145.91
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA 79 Ford 0.038 10.07 10.132 136.57
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.051 7.73 7.703 171.93
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova -0.005 9.48 9.401 138.41
6397 Dale Green Covington WA 08 American 0.02 8.9 8.92 178.33
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis -0.006 7.72 7.723 167.26
6983 Neenah Gillespie Port Orchard WA 71 Pontiac 0.029 10.88 10.958 131.37
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.079 9.59 9.656 128.07
6255 Tony Burton Lacey WA 14 Legend 0.011 7.43 7.432 180.09
652 Arron Spitzer Arlington WA 66 Chevy II 0.008 7.3 7.314 181.54
680 Ashley Lindsey Puyallup WA Dragster 0.01 7.84 7.835 164.39
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.023 10.44 10.428 130.22
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu 0.008 10.55 10.604 123.47
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.019 8.49 8.539 154.12
6481 Steve Beggerly Seattle WA 84 Potiac 0.024 8.94 8.966 151.56
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA 47′ Chev P/UP 0.06 8.14 8.21 163.53
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.006 10.14 10.224 128.47
61 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 0.068 10.07 10.127 131.16
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard 99 Frame Works\ 0.645 8.66 8.767 155.38
6881 Bill Heard Portland OR 80 Pinto -0.025 9.16 9.188 144.01
6237 Toby Peterson Kent WA 78′ Malibu 0.037 8.95 9.012 147.39
J656 Pat Jacobsen Belfair WA 97 GMC -0.018 8.65 8.676 153.35
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 08 Mullis 0.067 8.92 8.946 163.69
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA Camaro 0.041 10.9 10.893 133.29
6258 Paul Quinnett Kent WA 70 Nova 0.065 9.12 9.23 142.18
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 48 Anglia 0.017 9.58 9.748 131.96
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 03 Cavalier 0.055 9.9 9.923 175.32
6406 Amanda Larson Auburn WA 1997 Hadman -0.017 8.93 8.924 155.38
673 Dustin Martin Burien 36 Chev 0.004 8.68 8.695 148.72
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA 71 Dart 8.68 0
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma 75 Chev 0.019 11.55 11.584 114.51
SINGLE
ROUND 2
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle 0.047 10.3 10.324 127.4
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 08 Mullis 0.023 8.92 8.98 157.23
6983 Neenah Gillespie Port Orchard WA 71 Pontiac 0.066 10.95 10.933 132.33
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro -0.008 9.23 9.235 147.15
6481 Steve Beggerly Seattle WA 84 Potiac 0.025 8.97 9.009 154.9
H615 Justin Howard Normandy Park WA Swindal ~7 0.035 8.27 8.305 151.63
6255 Tony Burton Lacey WA 14 Legend 0.022 7.43 7.484 159.1
6258 Paul Quinnett Kent WA 70 Nova 0.006 9.13 9.273 143.41
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.032 7.74 7.758 163.55
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu 0.002 10.6 10.563 124.11
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.014 9.38 9.394 142.34
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.031 10.9 10.925 150.7
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA 83 Chevy 0.018 9.96 9.97 134.73
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.026 10.19 10.185 130.34
680 Ashley Lindsey Puyallup WA Dragster 0.011 7.83 7.919 162.14
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 03 Cavalier 0.054 9.9 9.878 161.21
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma 75 Chev 0.004 11.57 11.635 108.2
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard 99 Frame Works\ 0.105 8.75 8.77 152.88
673 Dustin Martin Burien 36 Chev 0.022 8.69 8.692 147.65
6237 Toby Peterson Kent WA 78′ Malibu 0.044 8.99 8.93 143.9
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.043 10.82 10.855 132.58
6397 Dale Green Covington WA 08 American -0.007 8.9 8.909 178.87
ROUND 3
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma 75 Chev 0.029 11.58 11.59 108.73
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA 83 Chevy 0.171 9.94 9.906 137.27
680 Ashley Lindsey Puyallup WA Dragster 0.02 7.83 7.792 169.17
6481 Steve Beggerly Seattle WA 84 Potiac 7.83 0
673 Dustin Martin Burien 36 Chev 0.014 8.7 8.713 140.5
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle 0.021 10.32 10.367 126.13
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.011 10.8 10.862 132.65
SINGLE
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.026 7.75 7.734 171.69
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle -0.005 9.38 9.403 143.57
6983 Neenah Gillespie Port Orchard WA 71 Pontiac 0.072 10.9 10.934 131.97
6255 Tony Burton Lacey WA 14 Legend 0.051 7.43 7.422 169.38
ROUND 4
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma 75 Chev 0.023 11.56 11.675 108.75
680 Ashley Lindsey Puyallup WA Dragster 0.1 7.82 7.804 161.32
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.019 10.86 10.848 132.96
6983 Neenah Gillespie Port Orchard WA 71 Pontiac -0.024 10.92 10.957 131.51
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.001 7.76 7.711 172.65
673 Dustin Martin Burien 36 Chev -0.002 8.68 8.67 152.24
ROUND 5
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.007 10.84 10.882 129.95
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma 75 Chev 0.022 11.58 11.638 114.12
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.012 7.72 7.725 172.1
SINGLE
FINALS
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.015 10.85 10.888 131.04
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.017 7.74 7.776 157.32

back to top

Pro

PRO-VAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.094 10.92 11.086 119.12
4020 Rick Sanders Everett WA 72 Ford -0.034 10.5 10.522 127.39
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova 0.038 10.45 10.48 128.13
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.005 12.28 12.272 105.08
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.091 11.87 11.903 110.92
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA 10 Challenger 0.089 10.4 10.447 126.72
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.091 12.67 12.683 103.86
6045 Arthur Kirby Lynnwood WA 65 Ford Falcon 0.076 13.2 13.282 101.18
6245 Guy Johnson Victoria BC 69 Camaro 0.03 10.4 10.435 122.01
700 David K Kent 67 Camaro 0.084 11.61 11.638 114.33
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino 0.032 12.07 12.187 110.87
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro -0.002 11.67 11.688 113.94
4011 Matt Condon 0.023 11.4 11.452 106.19
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang 0.073 10.15 10.212 132.65
671D Dawn Whitman Auburn 69 Nova 0.111 11.66 11.666 110.39
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.05 10.27 10.538 126.32
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy 0.053 10.82 10.823 124.37
6468 Chris Bondy Bellevue WA 07 Mustang 0.037 11.95 11.879 112.17
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.028 12.28 12.285 106.64
4003 Brian Lawerence Federal Way 65 Chevy -0.034 10.74 10.778 122.38
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.003 11.5 11.639 100.36
6579 Todd Kenner Sumner WA 72 Cuda 0.104 10.3 11.313 126.4
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO 0.191 11.5 11.5 111.49
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II 0.152 11.43 11.485 113.37
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota -0.005 10.46 10.43 127.39
4044 Dave Kranz Monroe 72 Plymouth -0.007 11.8 11.844 112.49
J647 Jason Cooper Granite Falls WA 72 Maverick 0.061 11.57 11.568 115.28
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza -0.048 9.65 9.7 137.76
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA 32 Chevy Pickup 0.062 11.1 11.116 119.37
4005 Jerrod Warren Orting -0.048 10.72 10.788 123.73
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.03 10.72 10.982 101.58
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA 67 Chevy II 0.09 12.99 13.301 99.89
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.077 9.9 9.906 136.15
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend OR 69 Coronet 0.078 11.18 11.178 118.91
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.05 10.09 10.129 119.04
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle 0.088 10.06 10.077 130.78
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.099 10.15 10.161 130.96
678R Rick Lunduall Bothell 78 Mailbu -0.02 10.78 10.877 122.01
4045 Steve Kranz Snohomish 68 Dodge Dart 0.132 10.98 11.02 120.4
4050 Roger Palfenier Graham WA 65 Chevelle 0.415 10.08 10.145 133.47
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle 0.207 10.09 10.124 130.69
4068 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge -0.022 10.95 10.912 121.99
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner WA 69 Nova 0.14 10.7 10.706 122.7
4010 Dennis Patterson Spanaway 58 Chev Trk -0.068 10.01 10.041 134.55
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA 93 Ford Mustang 0.066 10 10.011 128.82
4072 James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Ford Maverick 0.031 10.9 10.978 116.26
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.187 11.68 11.724 95.89
4021 William Bailey Roy WA 67 Mustang 0.412 10.87 10.947 121.97
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.024 10.09 10.151 121.26
6456 Pat Brooks Snohomish WA 64 Chevelle -0.022 12.45 12.532 103.79
6769 William Bailey Roy WA 67 Mustang 0.071 9.32 9.363 146.16
6392 Wade Benda Oak Harbor WA 72 Chevelle 0.05 12.58 12.702 100.85
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 0.001 10.06 10.064 132.53
SINGLE
ROUND 2
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 0.107 10.08 10.062 133.46
SINGLE
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.02 12.29 12.203 107.5
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo -0.012 12.67 12.583 105.88
6245 Guy Johnson Victoria BC 69 Camaro 0.1 10.41 10.456 115.45
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.053 10.92 10.914 116.26
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino 0.037 12.13 12.23 107.45
671D Dawn Whitman Auburn 69 Nova 0.2 11.64 11.668 113.82
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle 0.185 10.1 10.139 130.59
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA 32 Chevy Pickup 0.073 11.12 11.095 117.5
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.001 10.09 10.185 110.17
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner WA 69 Nova 0.065 10.72 10.943 120.17
4011 Matt Condon 0.016 11.5 11.544 115.85
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.037 9.91 9.934 126.32
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova 0.023 10.46 10.522 125.9
4045 Steve Kranz Snohomish 68 Dodge Dart 0.058 10.99 11.039 119.89
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO 0.031 11.48 11.611 110.84
J647 Jason Cooper Granite Falls WA 72 Maverick 0.107 11.57 11.709 114.29
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.041 11.62 11.697 102.25
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy 0.176 10.83 10.968 123.44
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.047 10.73 10.754 112.35
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.079 10.16 10.231 130.27
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.024 10.46 10.43 126.87
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA 93 Ford Mustang -0.025 10 9.85 143.52
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.046 11.5 11.53 104.15
6769 William Bailey Roy WA 67 Mustang 0.466 9.34 9.36 146.37
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.039 10.11 10.259 108.54
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.013 11.88 12.35 108.72
ROUND 3
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle 0.089 10.12 10.181 130.87
6245 Guy Johnson Victoria BC 69 Camaro -0.011 10.41 10.386 129.34
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.062 12.27 12.292 94.23
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO 0.521 11.55 11.441 115.88
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart 0.027 10.07 10.085 131.33
4011 Matt Condon 0.045 11.5 11.4 111.48
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.034 11.49 11.486 111.86
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova 0.083 10.47 10.451 128.38
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.074 11.63 11.615 115.68
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA -0.002 10.1 10.177 126.84
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 0.021 10.07 10.101 129.53
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino 0.038 12.16 12.133 111.57
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.003 10.73 10.768 111.1
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 10.73 0
ROUND 4
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 0.024 10.07 10.081 132.23
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.044 12.21 12.229 107.52
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.054 10.72 10.713 112.69
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.001 11.62 11.611 114.41
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle 0.014 10.13 10.171 130.96
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA 67 Dart -0.01 10.08 18.567 62.83
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar -0.024 11.48 11.474 116.11
SINGLE
ROUND 5
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 0.04 10.07 10.061 133.39
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle -0.029 10.16 10.131 130.72
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.037 11.48 11.468 114.72
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA 72 Pontiac 0.041 10.71 10.692 119.75
FINALS
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.022 11.47 11.479 115.42
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 0.009 10.06 10.059 132.44

back to top

Sportsman

ALL STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.074 12.1 12.227 100.14
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA 03 Sierra 0.113 17.26 17.629 75.68
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.012 12.07 12.112 110.51
350 James VanCleve Morton WA Full Monty Racing 0.168 12 11.866 112.12
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.054 12.27 12.33 112.63
306 Alan Morford Covington WA 78 Malibu -0.207 12.74 12.651 105.82
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.165 13.56 13.536 98.29
610 Rich Lincoln Shorline Wa 84 Vette -0.01 13.84 14.069 101.55
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.116 12.48 12.535 104.96
6977 Roger Renz Graham 69 Camaro 0.133 12.24 12.304 109.12
310 Jacob Holdbrook Auburn WA 66 Mustang 0.047 14.55 14.568 90.45
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.087 13.4 13.475 100.28
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.059 13.36 13.36 98.93
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger -0.032 12.15 12.137 110.06
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle 0.07 12.44 12.489 105.18
710 Derek Knutzen Bonney Lake WA 2015 Hellcat 0.244 12.8 12.665 112.84
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.09 12.06 12.096 105.3
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.104 12.2 12.263 108.98
6433 Jennifer Morgan Lynnwood 09 Duramax 0.07 13.28 13.296 98.78
313 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA 89 Ford 0.034 13.65 13.707 95.11
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.114 12.19 12.193 108.56
6880 David Atkins Eatonville WA 82 RX7 0.021 14.5 14.414 87.59
6095 Terri Kirby Kent 2013 Challenger 0.042 14.87 14.978 88.17
300 Chris Bailey Sumner Wa 67 Camaro 0.352 14.56 14.627 91.59
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang 0.049 14.74 14.765 90.75
400 Royce Hurlock Black Diamond 2004 GTO 0.07 13.59 13.621 102.12
315 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup Wa 72 Duster 0.048 14.05 14.079 100.56
396 Ron West Enumclaw 14 Escape 0.118 17.38 17.287 78.36
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA 88 Mustang 0.042 12.6 12.62 110.72
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.02 13.69 13.633 91.25
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova 0.025 13.5 13.101 100.85
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6095 Terri Kirby Kent 2013 Challenger 0.017 14.89 14.92 94.52
6433 Jennifer Morgan Lynnwood 09 Duramax 0.074 13.28 13.348 99.22
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.041 12.1 12.087 110.83
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.059 13.38 13.345 96.5
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.046 12.04 12.082 104.15
310 Jacob Holdbrook Auburn WA 66 Mustang 0.087 14.54 14.594 92.06
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.228 12.48 12.573 106.67
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang -0.026 14.79 14.81 90.84
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0 13.54 13.602 97.69
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.059 12.29 12.321 108.57
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova 0.144 13.15 13.205 99.84
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle -0.007 12.52 12.444 105.62
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.069 12.1 12.157 110.23
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA 88 Mustang 0.065 12.6 12.528 109.4
315 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup Wa 72 Duster 0.029 14.05 14.063 100.33
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge -0.035 12.19 12.19 109.17
ROUND 3
315 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup Wa 72 Duster 0.009 14.05 14.208 99.71
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova 0.209 13.2 13.167 100.6
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.082 13.58 13.577 97.77
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun -0.024 12.14 12.169 109.6
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.072 12.03 12.045 108.1
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.043 12.08 12.143 110.55
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.19 12.54 12.59 107.31
6095 Terri Kirby Kent 2013 Challenger -0.065 14.94 14.806 95.6
ROUND 4
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.026 12.03 12.014 110.19
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.082 12.58 12.495 107.97
315 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup Wa 72 Duster 0.098 14.05 14.16 95.51
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.358 13.57 13.551 98.3
FINALS
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.073 12.01 12.085 107.05
315 Derrick Schumsky Puyallup Wa 72 Duster 0.036 14.05 14.173 99.85

back to top

Motorcycle

URBAN CUSTOM BIKES MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 08 Suzuki 0.009 9.66 10.011 134.03
6013 Daren Anderson Federal Way WA 2005 Kawasaki -0.033 9.2 9.738 141.92
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.013 8.9 9.005 139.24
6019 Mitch Evans Issaquah WA 03 GSXR 750 -0.043 10.3 10.703 125.78
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.076 9.26 9.485 118.26
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA 96 Kawasaki 0.135 10 13.285 112.95
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 79 Kawasaki 0.104 11.65 11.567 109.02
6031 Jake Havens Tacoma WA 08 Hayabusa 11.65 0
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R 0.048 8.75 8.833 149.48
SINGLE
ROUND 2
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.027 9.26 9.3 145.96
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R -0.031 8.8 8.837 149.46
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 08 Suzuki 0.016 9.7 9.764 136.63
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki -0.17 8.9 8.994 148.92
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 79 Kawasaki 0.112 11.56 11.588 108.93
SINGLE
ROUND 3
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.042 9.28 9.267 143.46
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 79 Kawasaki 0.063 11.57 11.555 107.33
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 08 Suzuki 0.002 9.7 9.78 136.8
SINGLE
FINALS
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.08 9.25 9.263 146.83
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 08 Suzuki 0.054 9.76 9.723 135.96

back to top

BC Shifter

BC SHIFTERS
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6487 Thor Prestegaurd Post Falls -0.074 10.08 10.1 133.94
6035 Roger Young Seattle 57 Chev 10.08 0
6256 Justin Gallant Langley BC 85 Mustang 0.051 9.36 9.333 142.34
693G Uwe Gerdes South Prairre 67 Mustang 0.023 9 8.953 143.51
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley 63 Chevy 0.089 9.12 9.147 140.43
K698 Kurt Bruch Port Angeles 68 Camaro 0.022 9.81 9.936 136.29
N600 Dale Posnick Maple Ridge 67 Mustang 0.033 10.2 10.24 128.15
735 John DePourcq Langley 77 Camaro 0.024 10.2 10.293 128.81
615W Keith Winterbottom Coquitlam 0.044 10.12 10.134 130.02
698L Lynn Bruch Port Angeles 69 Camaro 0.071 10.93 10.918 123.73
W609 Will Zoric Langley BC 0.5 11.1 14.117 63.27
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup 67 El Camino -0.012 12.17 12.141 110.24
6390 Rory McNeil Surrey BC 85 Mustang 0.089 10.6 10.632 119.49
E681 Scott Nation Indianola 69 Dart 0.141 9.5 9.557 140.09
6520 Jamie Roth Langley 64 Comet 0.098 10.08 10.144 132.28
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6520 Jamie Roth Langley 64 Comet 0.109 10.1 10.178 116.73
6390 Rory McNeil Surrey BC 85 Mustang 0.176 10.6 15.667 38.07
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley 63 Chevy 0.104 9.12 9.112 143.73
615W Keith Winterbottom Coquitlam 0.173 10.12 10.045 133.38
6487 Thor Prestegaurd Post Falls -0.024 10.08 10.01 136.11
N600 Dale Posnick Maple Ridge 67 Mustang -0.087 10.2 10.151 132.52
6256 Justin Gallant Langley BC 85 Mustang 0.096 9.34 9.423 126.99
W609 Will Zoric Langley BC 0.005 11.15 11.574 109.02
ROUND 3
6487 Thor Prestegaurd Post Falls 0.018 10.08 10.11 131.68
6256 Justin Gallant Langley BC 85 Mustang 0.056 9.35 9.374 143.02
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley 63 Chevy 0.025 9.12 9.182 139.17
6520 Jamie Roth Langley 64 Comet 0.136 10.1 10.129 128.48
FINALS
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley 63 Chevy 0.084 9.12 9.125 144.24
6487 Thor Prestegaurd Post Falls 0.07 10.08 10.054 134.94

back to top