June 20th – Swift Tool ET #6, EF-65 Junior #7, Super Saturday #3, Air Force High School #2, WCSA

June 23, 2015 Published by

JR Storm         JR Thunder       Lightning

Super Pro      Pro      Sportsman      Motorcycle      High School

Combo      Super Street      Super Gas      Super Comp      Top Comp

WCSA

EF-65 JR STORM
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
224 OReiley Benda Oak Harbor WA 0.16 12.1 12.218 51.91
6607 Jaslyn Bean Lake Tapps WA 09 Creative -0.082 12.5 12.587 49.39

back to top

JR Thunder

EF-65 JR. THUNDER
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative 0.052 12.03 11.961 54.5
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 02 Spitzer -0.052 8.9 8.906 72.46
6143 Selena Lenihan 95 Boss 0.213 8.96 8.978 70.08
6220 Samantha Hawes Sedro Wolley WA 0.176 9.96 10.115 63.92
6523 Anastazja Gossette Quilcene WA 03 Motivational 0.222 11.85 11.776 52.87
6900 Jacob Laitila Auburn WA 00 Motivational -0.006 11.11 11.059 55.16
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA 0 0.039 9.1 9.104 70.82
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA 06 RPC 0.173 8.9 8.884 72.78
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup WA 0.193 8.95 8.972 73.76
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss 0.026 9.04 8.985 70.58
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 0.07 8.99 8.951 76.66
6765 Makenzie Lamoureux Port Orchard WA 9.45
ROUND 2
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative 0.142 11.96 12.013 54.16
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA 0 -0.095 9.1 9.127 70.43
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 0.103 8.95 9.066 69.4
6143 Selena Lenihan 95 Boss 0.064 8.93 9.165 67.66
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup WA 0.013 8.95 9.031 72.8
6523 Anastazja Gossette Quilcene WA 03 Motivational 0.097 11.76 11.812 52.85
ROUND 3
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative 0.077 12.02 12.024 54.1
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup WA 0.125 9 9.015 73.25
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 0.042 8.95 8.995 76.26
SINGLE
FINALS
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative 0.047 12.02 12.052 54.13
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 0.07 8.98 9.012 76.52

back to top

JR Lightning

EF-65 JR. LIGHTNING
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 06 Creative 0.259 7.92 7.907 82.81
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA 0.109 8.31 8.243 78.06
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner WA 99 Spitzer 0.043 7.95 7.961 81.71
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington WA 05 Creative 0.101 7.97 7.907 82.7
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.012 7.98 7.986 83.14
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 10 Half Scale 0.018 7.97 7.963 79.78
6226 Devin Lewis Sumner WA 0.043 8.02 8.056 74.43
6764 Ryan Lamoureux Port Orchard WA 07 Mike Bos 0.187 8.01 7.991 80.25
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel WA 0.046 7.9 8.452 60.82
6064 John Hawes Sedro-Woolley WA 0.073 9.3 10.613 55.47
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.073 7.94 7.955 81.76
6448 Chase Gardner Snohomish WA 08 Vision 0.069 7.91 7.87 80.99
6605 Kaden Bean 06 RPC 0.077 7.96 7.965 81.67
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 07 Creative 0.07 7.9 7.862 79.64
ROUND 2
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner WA 99 Spitzer 0.003 7.95 8.002 80.57
6605 Kaden Bean 06 RPC 0.012 7.93 8.003 80.9
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.097 7.94 7.956 81.77
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel WA -0.065 7.9 7.877 83.13
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.092 7.99 8.029 80.32
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 06 Creative 0.201 7.9 7.92 82.09
6226 Devin Lewis Sumner WA 0.028 7.99 8.064 79.63
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.12 7.94 7.951 81.82
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner WA 99 Spitzer 0.025 7.98 8.093 80.35
6226 Devin Lewis Sumner WA 0.046 8.03 8.034 79.44
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.072 8 8.018 82.95
FINALS
6226 Devin Lewis Sumner WA 0.009 8.02 8.027 79.29
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.023 7.94 7.959 81.78

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.031 8.95 8.974 149.1
6237 Toby Peterson Kent WA 78′ Malibu 0.048 8.92 9.133 130.63
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 08 Mullis 0.049 8.9 8.93 163.39
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle 0.036 10.9 10.949 126.64
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.008 11.02 11.099 125.24
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.082 9.63 9.674 139
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.015 8.57 8.571 159.4
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA 74 Nova 0.01 9.64 9.615 132.39
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA 71 Dart 0.074 10.13 10.217 130.43
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA 68 Camaro -0.005 10.9 10.931 129.8
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.031 10.9 10.946 145.89
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA 48 Anglia 0.108 9.55 9.54 136.21
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA 23 Altered 0.123 9.36 9.371 140.25
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA 79 Ford -0.029 10.08 10.148 136.97
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.031 7.73 7.727 167.26
600E David Thornton Ellensburg WA 66 Nova 0.054 8.9 8.663 170.95
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu 0.01 10.56 10.589 124.28
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA 05 Yancer 0.018 7.34 7.523 149.31
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu 0.03 10.32 10.323 128.36
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 74 Datsun -0.014 10.33 10.339 127.13
H615 Justin Howard Normandy Park WA Swindal ~7 0.047 8.26 8.375 155.08
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro -0.014 9.21 9.229 147.05
680 Ashley Lindsey Puyallup WA Dragster 0.04 7.8 7.811 161.54
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA 83 Chevy 0.029 9.97 10.083 137.12
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 03 Cavalier 0.106 9.89 10.045 161.4
673 Dustin Martin Burien 36 Chev -0.015 9.97 9.99 142.01
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.03 9.6 9.615 138.46
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake 99 Peyton 0.053 7.86 7.886 169.06
6146 David Secondi Ellensburg WA 86 Chevy 0.058 9.27 9.261 146.13
6763 -0.004 9.9 9.921 144.33
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.025 8.46 8.52 155.61
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA Camaro 0.035 10.9 10.897 137.12
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.05 10.9 10.934 140.36
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma 75 Chev -0.004 11.59 11.583 115.22
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.046 8.9 8.93 170.64
6666 Barry Hobson Seattle WA 2007 Dragster 0.019 7.5 7.587 158.65
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.036 9.47 9.487 129.12
6796 Robert Strohm Seattle WA 2000 Mustang 0.04 7.42 11.206 91.25
6312 Don Paine Tacoma 72 Luv 0.033 10.9 10.887 133.74
61 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA 0.013 10.11 10.068 130.77
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.026 10.13 10.149 125.54
608Q Kelley Cavor Puyallup WA 98 Mullis Dragster 0.021 8.88 8.905 156.06
6046 David Stuckle Brier WA 78 Malibu 0.051 10.9 10.863 134.91
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis LB3A 7.7 13.569 89.99
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.052 8.81 8.823 155.08
J656 Pat Jacobsen Belfair WA 97 GMC 0.026 8.63 8.629 153.18
ROUND 2
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.019 10.55 10.468 130.75
SINGLE
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.023 9.42 9.484 132.04
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA 23 Altered 0.182 9.36 9.348 140.52
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.025 10.9 10.874 140.66
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA 78 Malibu -0.006 10.33 10.307 129.19
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.016 8.82 8.833 151.44
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.015 8.95 8.981 149.61
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.016 8.58 8.606 157.06
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.051 8.85 8.923 171.14
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.002 7.72 7.762 155.7
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA 71 Dart 0.052 10.1 10.135 131.18
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 0.03 10.13 10.147 131.61
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 08 Mullis 0.019 8.9 8.928 163.75
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.02 10.9 10.955 142.48
6146 David Secondi Ellensburg WA 86 Chevy 0.222 9.24 9.239 145.86
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu 1.532 10.56 10.538 125.53
680 Ashley Lindsey Puyallup WA Dragster 7.79 0
6312 Don Paine Tacoma 72 Luv 0.019 10.9 10.846 129.68
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 03 Cavalier 0.131 10.12 9.889 166.64
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.014 9.6 9.587 138.83
6046 David Stuckle Brier WA 78 Malibu -0.014 10.9 10.846 134.24
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.05 8.5 8.488 155.72
H615 Justin Howard Normandy Park WA Swindal ~7 8.5 0
ROUND 3
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.024 8.57 8.592 159.42
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA 70 Dart 0.058 10.9 10.887 151.63
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.02 9.43 9.45 140.05
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.044 10.9 10.907 139.14
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.044 9.57 9.602 138.31
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.016 10.46 10.458 119.9
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.035 8.8 8.804 149.73
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu 0.014 10.51 10.593 123.33
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.012 7.71 7.779 149.41
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.012 8.47 13.104
6312 Don Paine Tacoma 72 Luv 0.011 10.9 12.054 85.36
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 2.742 10.13 31.188 33.91
ROUND 4
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.035 9.56 9.586 138
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup 0.067 7.69 7.69 166.21
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.017 8.78 8.796 153.91
6312 Don Paine Tacoma 72 Luv -0.009 10.9 10.891 137
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.025 8.56 8.556 158.76
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.03 9.44 9.426 140.53
ROUND 5
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.006 9.56 9.569 138.67
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.022 8.54 8.577 160.31
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.022 8.78 8.903 133.14
SINGLE
FINALS
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.044 8.79 8.793 154.28
6101 William Vest Elma 79 Chevy -0.011 9.56 9.578 138.78

back to top

Pro

PRO-VAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.023 10.59 10.568 122.51
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 00 Camaro 0.052 11 10.973 121.8
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova 0.022 10.44 10.46 128.51
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA 67 Tempest 0.03 12.28 12.273 100.59
4011 Matt Condon 0.035 11.5 11.453 103.52
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls 98 Firebird -0.087 11.29 11.302 117.35
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.006 11.59 11.568 113.87
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.115 11.91 11.775 112.21
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.03 12.33 12.214 109.54
168 Randy Murdoch Tacoma WA 71 Demon -0.052 11 10.832 121.86
4005 Jerrod Warren Orting 0.016 10.74 10.749 124.36
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 Nova 0.073 10.72 10.674 122.76
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.023 11.66 11.684 112.17
678R Rick Lunduall Bothell 78 Mailbu -0.096 10.77 10.869 122.08
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.119 12.26 12.289 107.41
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster -0.095 10.2 10.2 130.15
67 Dave Junh Surrey BC 81 Chevy 0.026 12.32 12.383 102.69
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy 0.125 10.83 10.82 124.75
H606 Greg Granlund Lake Stevens WA 74 Dart 0.006 10.32 10.347 128.57
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.096 10.22 10.164 131.1
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza 0.018 9.66 9.653 133.03
6045 Arthur Kirby Lynnwood WA 65 Ford Falcon 0.102 13.15 13.083 102.91
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.015 10.26 10.283 127.15
6684 Ken Imthurn Lynnwood 68 Drat 0.008 10.68 10.534 115.83
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang 0.055 10.21 10.236 129.31
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA 32 Chevy Pickup 0.157 11.17 11.141 118.77
B613 Alan Borgen Enumclaw WA 68 Cougar 0.003 11.38 11.407 115.35
4050 Roger Palfenier Graham WA 65 Chevelle 0.069 10.03 10.162 133.51
H608 Ken Howell Port Orchard 95 Ford 0.287 11.48 11.472 113.34
6468 Chris Bondy Bellevue WA 07 Mustang -0.058 11.05 11.068 119.34
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II 0.299 11.48 11.978 100.64
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA 65 Malibu -0.002 11.05 11.929 112.28
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.016 9.91 10.105 122.29
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner WA 69 Nova 0.033 10.73 11.071 118.73
2101 Steve Ryland Vashon WA 70 Chevy 0.014 11.54 11.555 113.43
6849 Bill Hansen Sumas WA 69 Road Runner 0.081 10.56 10.583 123.17
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 0.023 10.06 10.138 125.79
4002 Erik Larson Auburn WA 97 CAMARO 0.055 11.86 11.927 112.28
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle wagon 0.008 10.5 10.607 111.97
671D Dawn Whitman Auburn 69 Nova 0.072 11.65 11.743 112.34
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.031 10.1 10.185 130.52
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA 67 Chevelle 0.156 10.13 10.123 130.66
6064 Steve Schwab Auburn WA 85 Z28 0.061 11.31 11.393 116.91
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA 65 GTO -0.026 11.45 11.511 115.24
169 James Johnson Lynnwood WA 83 Ford 0.019 10.89 10.906 120.81
6315 Mike Unger Bellingham 71 Dodge 0.011 10.7 10.757 121.42
4003 Brian Lawerence Federal Way 65 Chevy 0.088 10.8 10.749 122.49
6769 William Bailey Roy WA 67 Mustang -0.095 9.35 9.324 146.65
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.021 11.44 11.461 111.27
3023 Chris Meehan Tacoma WA 78 Mailbu 0.011 11.58 11.53 113.57
6621 Chris Barnes Vashon WA 64 Plymouth 0.032 10.86 10.84 121.8
4010 Dennis Patterson Spanaway 58 Chev Trk 0.051 10.03 9.961 135.51
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Mustang 0.096 11.59 11.606 113.86
6392 Wade Benda Oak Harbor WA 72 Chevelle 0.015 12.67 12.628 102.93
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle 0.009 11.67 11.605 112.62
W649 Dennis Wheeler Puyallup WA 56 Chevy 0.044 11.76 11.631 112.65
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA 69 Nova 0.057 10.09 10.182 125.63
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 65 Nova 0.049 9.27 9.255 141.82
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA 67 Camaro 0.017 9.8 9.809 131.81
G683 Russell Lopeman Federal Way WA 64 Chevy Nova 0.028 10.02 10.017 131.61
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.141 10.93 10.956 120.42
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA 67 Chevy II -0.033 10.65 10.628 128.14
ROUND 2
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.051 10.27 10.221 128.26
4011 Matt Condon -0.061 11.5 11.249 119.26
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.027 10.9 10.948 108.91
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova 0.156 10.43 10.459 125.08
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II 0.237 11.45 11.356 115.16
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro -0.025 11.65 11.708 114.34
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza -0.124 9.65 9.656 139.7
4003 Brian Lawerence Federal Way 65 Chevy -0.008 10.76 10.803 122.99
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang 0.055 10.18 10.227 127.88
4005 Jerrod Warren Orting 0.17 10.72 10.697 125.31
H606 Greg Granlund Lake Stevens WA 74 Dart -0.074 10.32 10.36 128.7
67 Dave Junh Surrey BC 81 Chevy -0.008 12.31 12.606 86.21
6064 Steve Schwab Auburn WA 85 Z28 0.097 11.35 11.383 117.3
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA 67 Camaro -0.001 9.78 9.906 118.59
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.024 11.44 11.459 109.22
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.071 12.24 12.232 108.02
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle wagon 0.012 10.48 10.45 125.52
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.044 12.33 12.266 101.67
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.023 11.55 11.551 116.18
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA 0.037 10.06 10.056 129.16
6621 Chris Barnes Vashon WA 64 Plymouth 0.184 10.83 10.829 121.58
2101 Steve Ryland Vashon WA 70 Chevy -0.051 11.54 49.185
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Mustang 0.078 11.6 11.602 112.79
169 James Johnson Lynnwood WA 83 Ford 0.054 10.89 10.941 121.49
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA 69 Nova 0.006 10.1 10.138 130.38
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.035 9.89 9.901 128.59
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.015 10.54 10.79 107.93
H608 Ken Howell Port Orchard 95 Ford 0.39 11.17 11.24 104.09
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.028 10.15 10.128 121.8
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle 0.037 11.6 11.561 113.6
B613 Alan Borgen Enumclaw WA 68 Cougar 0.115 11.38 11.43 115.93
SINGLE
ROUND 3
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.015 10.21 10.221 128.26
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.016 10.56 10.553 125.71
H606 Greg Granlund Lake Stevens WA 74 Dart 0.054 10.32 10.362 128.84
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza 0.04 9.65 9.619 132.33
6621 Chris Barnes Vashon WA 64 Plymouth 0.106 10.85 10.851 117.69
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.156 10.88 10.89 121
B613 Alan Borgen Enumclaw WA 68 Cougar 0.081 11.38 11.405 116.54
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA 69 Nova 0.032 10.1 10.093 122.46
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II 0.005 11.31 11.368 114.92
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA 88 Mustang 0.057 10.18 10.203 133.34
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.083 11.54 11.606 100.79
6064 Steve Schwab Auburn WA 85 Z28 0.22 11.31 11.36 117.25
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.048 11.42 11.436 114.89
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.055 10.08 10.065 123.46
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Mustang 0.065 11.56 11.642 107.92
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA 71 Chevelle wagon 0.183 10.44 10.494 126.51
ROUND 4
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.019 10.21 10.241 120.05
H606 Greg Granlund Lake Stevens WA 74 Dart 0.058 10.35 10.339 129.05
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Mustang 0.094 11.56 11.576 112.03
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II 0.076 11.31 11.353 114.91
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.05 11.52 11.505 116.21
6621 Chris Barnes Vashon WA 64 Plymouth 0.055 10.83 10.809 120.69
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.06 11.39 11.509 104.17
B613 Alan Borgen Enumclaw WA 68 Cougar 0.246 11.38 11.4 116.69
ROUND 5
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.02 10.21 10.229 121.97
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.063 11.38 11.395 114.68
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.061 11.49 11.53 113.17
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Mustang 0.109 11.55 11.555 113.87
FINALS
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.057 11.49 11.447 113.63
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu -0.008 10.21 10.213 128.09

back to top

Sportsman

ALL STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
228 Peyton Biscay Rochester 02 Mustang 0.166 14.82 14.896 92.03
6433 Jennifer Morgan Lynnwood 09 Duramax 0.145 13.3 13.148 95.78
308 Aaron Vandenberg Tacoma WA 03 Corvette 0.04 17.37 17.242 77.47
329 Mike Allen Lakewood WA 14 Mustang -0.055 13.1 13.048 109.3
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.06 12.1 12.202 103.63
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova 0.043 13.35 13.636 99.71
396 Ron West Enumclaw 14 Escape 0.095 16.1 15.945 82.46
458 Stacey Keat Mount Vernon WA 13 Silverado -0.021 15.62 15.62 88.13
305 Torri Young Seattle WA 66 Pontiac 0.149 12.28 12.206 105.89
495 Dawn Swanstrom Rochester WA 15 Scion -0.025 16.1 16.167 89.44
312 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang 0.014 14.81 14.824 92.48
310 Jacob Holdbrook Auburn WA 66 Mustang 0.051 14.53 14.533 92.73
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.032 13.39 13.369 98.76
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.028 12.48 12.445 104.16
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.108 13.3 13.325 101.66
494 Jeff Swanstrom Rochester WA 11 Flex -0.008 14.22 14.186 96.88
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.115 16.13 16.335 69.42
2028 0.329 18.15 18.709 73.46
500 Allen Mathews Lynnwood WA 92 Ford 0.132 16.45 16.51 81.85
6880 David Atkins Eatonville WA 82 RX7 0.218 13.95 14.096 97.51
279 Spencer Federal Way WA 0.311 19.5 19.646 72
720 Nick Martin Federal Way WA 90 RX7 0.148 12.75 12.701 102.8
1866 Jake Lye Enumclaw WA 69 Mach I 0.115 12.45 12.482 101.16
484 Gary Rice Wenatchee WA 86 Ford 0.149 15.6 15.612 87.9
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.062 12.05 12.049 108.67
440 Steve Neel Marysville WA 73 Duster 0.061 13.63 13.608 98.57
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.1 12.39 12.459 111.15
6635 Norm Webber Puyallup WA 11 Ford 0.071 12.7 12.812 111.07
316 Ryan Botham Lynnwood WA 96 Impala 0.143 14.72 14.456 94.61
623J Jessica Biscay Olympia 56 Bird -0.026 15.23 15.218 87.63
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.127 13.53 13.574 101.8
610 Rich Lincoln Shorline Wa 84 Vette 0.042 13.84 13.733 102.62
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.042 13.54 13.551 98.61
J629 Jeremy Sears Port Orchard WA 79 Malibu 0.021 12 11.981 103.21
313 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA 89 Ford 0.108 13.59 13.883 102.82
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley 2000 4runner 0.044 17.88 17.823 76.44
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle 0.008 12.53 12.425 106.75
6095 Terri Kirby Kent 2013 Challenger -0.099 14.8 14.727 95.35
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Ford 0.067 12.98 12.994 100.92
685V Micheal Vonasek Everett WA 67 Firebird 0.07 13.45 13.445 102.04
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.155 12.44 12.449 108.04
516 Lexie Biscay Rochester WA 69 Mustang 0.056 13.86 13.647 95.3
6234 Paul Nowak Enumclaw WA 69 Camaro 0.107 12.62 12.695 107.75
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA 88 Mustang -0.068 12.15 12.323 110.91
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Merc 0.085 13.52 13.539 96.51
400 Royce Hurlock Black Diamond 2004 GTO -0.031 13.44 13.52 103.54
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.086 12.2 12.177 108.8
M649 Mac West Enumclaw WA 67 Mustang 0.017 14.82 14.775 88.76
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.045 12.04 12.016 112.68
107 -0.223 12.2 12.698 101.38
ROUND 2
313 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA 89 Ford 0.078 13.5 13.524 94.65
308 Aaron Vandenberg Tacoma WA 03 Corvette 0.185 17.32 17.258 77.71
396 Ron West Enumclaw 14 Escape 0.086 15.93 15.94 80.62
228 Peyton Biscay Rochester 02 Mustang 0.218 14.83 14.989 92.15
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Ford 0.08 12.96 12.94 101.64
316 Ryan Botham Lynnwood WA 96 Impala -0.297 14.45 14.59 94.57
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang 0.089 12.05 12.017 110.48
1866 Jake Lye Enumclaw WA 69 Mach I 0.116 12.45 12.403 105.47
305 Torri Young Seattle WA 66 Pontiac 0.021 12.19 12.19 108.62
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Merc 0.049 13.54 13.519 96.52
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.099 12.03 12.037 110.15
500 Allen Mathews Lynnwood WA 92 Ford 0.088 16.5 16.428 82.03
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.068 12.07 12.105 108.36
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Camaro 0.077 13.54 13.587 102.42
312 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang 0.014 14.81 14.809 88.64
6234 Paul Nowak Enumclaw WA 69 Camaro 0.173 12.75 12.735 107.61
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.135 12.19 12.187 109.7
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang -0.008 12.42 12.484 107.66
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.009 16.17 16.125 85.26
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart -0.043 13.54 18.73 53.96
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.058 13.35 13.431 93
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.127 13.35 13.293 89.97
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.081 12.37 12.366 103.21
279 Spencer Federal Way WA 0.16 19.59 19.557 72.49
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle 0.076 12.4 12.455 106.19
SINGLE
ROUND 3
312 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang 0.416 14.81 14.787 93.36
SINGLE
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.033 13.38 13.411 94.35
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 92 Ford 0.078 12.93 12.936 99.81
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.016 12.07 12.049 111.39
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific WA 64 Polara 0.041 12.29 12.268 113.59
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.139 12.18 12.188 109.75
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.111 16.11 16.173 77.75
396 Ron West Enumclaw 14 Escape 0.032 15.92 15.924 85.61
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA 85 Mustang -0.039 12.05 12.027 111.92
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.002 12.02 12.082 105.13
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle 0.068 12.43 12.458 106.41
313 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA 89 Ford 0.008 13.49 13.494 101.99
305 Torri Young Seattle WA 66 Pontiac 0.035 12.16 12.195 108.7
ROUND 4
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.26 13.33 7.134
SINGLE
313 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA 89 Ford 0.08 13.47 13.643 102.88
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun -0.036 12.04 12.056 111.36
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.013 12.17 12.172 105.09
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.091 12.02 12 108.93
312 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang 0.049 14.78 14.794 93.58
396 Ron West Enumclaw 14 Escape -0.048 15.92 15.815 86.21
ROUND 5
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.029 12.15 12.105 109.88
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass -0.012 13.33 13.476 86.29
312 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang 0.012 14.78 14.691 94.72
313 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA 89 Ford 0.079 13.47 13.379 103.69
FINALS
312 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang 0.038 14.7 14.685 93.88
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge -0.136 12.12 12.138 109.76

back to top

Motorcycle

URBAN CUSTOM BIKES MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
F640 Michael Gosselin Silverdale WA 98 Hayabusa 0.098 9.65 9.65 145.13
6013 Daren Anderson Federal Way WA 2005 Kawasaki -0.014 9.29 9.272 146.97
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 08 Suzuki 0.074 9.62 9.71 122.9
6241 Jim Zevenbergen University Place WA 0.101 9.88 10.522 144.03
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.088 8.95 8.868 142.16
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA 79 Kawasaki 0.14 11.66 11.499 108.69
6104 Ryan Farmer Renton WA 07 ZX-14 -0.019 9.1 9.165 149
6077 Rob Runyan\ Tacoma 2013 KAN ZX10R -0.004 9.42 9.493 146.86
6031 Jake Havens Lynnwood WA 14 ZX14R 0.059 8.9 9.211 132.88
6019 Mitch Evans Issaquah WA 03 GSXR 750 0.246 10.28 10.412 133.67
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R 0.134 8.73 8.74 150.8
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA 96 Kawasaki 0.136 10.3 10.249 106.94
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa 0.023 9.6 9.576 138.46
623 Jason Biscay Rochecster WA 13 Honda 0.004 14.48 14.402 70.45
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.042 9.25 9.236 146.46
SINGLE
ROUND 2
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.037 9.25 9.27 142.84
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 08 Suzuki 0.049 9.63 9.645 139.72
6031 Jake Havens Lynnwood WA 14 ZX14R 0.057 8.9 9.041 142.32
6104 Ryan Farmer Renton WA 07 ZX-14 0.051 9.1 9.258 145.42
F640 Michael Gosselin Silverdale WA 98 Hayabusa 0.036 9.63 9.682 138.51
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley WA 2013 ZX14R 0.084 8.73 8.762 153.6
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.054 8.86 8.91 149.75
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA 08 Hayabusa -0.028 9.57 9.621 137.85
ROUND 3
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.006 9.25 9.317 143.96
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.078 8.9 8.907 149.63
6031 Jake Havens Lynnwood WA 14 ZX14R 0.058 8.9 8.851 150.51
F640 Michael Gosselin Silverdale WA 98 Hayabusa -0.07 9.63 9.684 144.6
FINALS
6031 Jake Havens Lynnwood WA 14 ZX14R 0.117 8.84 8.84 155.1
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.051 9.25 9.319 136.23

back to top

High School

AIR FORCE RESERVE HIGH SCHOOL
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
107 Tessa Cameron Graham WA 70 Chevy 0.087 12.2 12.702 103.22
308 Austin Davis Centralia WA 02 Mustang -0.025 17.23 17.4 77.69
623J Jessica Biscay 56 Bird 0.097 15.22 15.37 81.08
279 Spencer Barnes Federal Way 64 Ford 0.434 19.5 19.61 72.54
K631 Kelsee Gage Granite Falls WA 07 Trailblazer 0.375 14.59 15.362 89.82
228 Peyton Biscay Rochester 02 Mustang -0.005 14.88 15.08 92.21
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley 2000 Creative 0.118 17.88 17.78 75.88
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.088 13.55 13.442 93.27
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup 79 Malibu 0.046 13.74 13.812 88.69
SINGLE
ROUND 2
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup 79 Malibu 0.102 13.7 13.753 97.1
K631 Kelsee Gage Granite Falls WA 07 Trailblazer 0.01 15.32 15.153 90.51
623J Jessica Biscay 56 Bird 0.095 15.19 15.223 85.73
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley 2000 Creative 0.217 17.8 17.816 76.65
SINGLE
107 Tessa Cameron Graham WA 70 Chevy
FINALS
623J Jessica Biscay 56 Bird 0.018 15.19 15.246 87.24
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup 79 Malibu -0.011 13.72 13.712 96.95

back to top

Combo

JAMES BOYCE STOCK/SUPER STOCK COMBO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
7775 GT/EA Brian Weber Black Diamond WA 86 Camaro 0.027 10.15 10.245 116.23
6360 I/SA Bill Bushmaker Auburn WA 76 Roadrunner 0.127 11.45 11.474 114.45
67 L/SA Dave Jung Surrey BC 81 Malibu 0.032 12.31 12.338 104.31
6052 K/SA James Boyce Sultan WA 88 Mustang 0.096 11.89 11.881 110.2
6471 H/SA Bill Edgeworth Tacoma WA 78 Firebird 0.034 11.23 11.251 110.08
6380 H/SA Steve Teeter Seattle WA 69 Nova 0.076 11.62 11.647 107.75
6064 SS/LA Steve Schwab Auburn WA 85 Camaro 0.014 11.36 11.355 117.5
6383 SS/JA Shawn Blair Everson WA 68 Dart 0.019 10.29 10.277 126
6340 E/SA Jim Storms Renton WA Duster 0.077 10.92 10.944 113.72
6442 GT/HA Andrew Wiebe Langley BC 96 Camaro 0.064 10.78 10.834 123.4
6621 B/SA Chris Barnes Vashon WA 64 Plymouth 0.053 10.84 10.835 121.45
670 GT/AA Alan Falcone Olympia WA 05 Cavalier 0.044 9.24 9.194 134.97
6665 SS/MA Brian Thompson Federal Way WA Mustang 0.026 11.6 11.611 113.8
6849 C/SA Billy Hansen Sumas WA 69 Roadrunner -0.219 10.59 10.492 124.32
6066 GT/LA Terry Johnson Black Diamond WA 66 Nova 0.001 11.25 11.258 117.5
626 H/SA Dave Barcelon Bremerton WA 67 Nova 0.038 11.27 11.266 113.88
6231 M/SA Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 94 Dodge 0.083 11.88 12.347 85.16
6456 O/SA Pat Brooks Snohomish WA 64 Chev 0.08 12.5 13.282 99.08
627 U/SA Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 302BB 0.028 13.5 13.535 96.58
SINGLE
ROUND 2
7775 GT/EA Brian Weber Black Diamond WA 86 Camaro 0.036 10.15 10.275 116.26
6340 E/SA Jim Storms Renton WA Duster 0.151 10.93 10.949 119.41
627 U/SA Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 302BB 0.019 13.52 13.581 95.19
6066 GT/LA Terry Johnson Black Diamond WA 66 Nova 0.202 11.24 11.268 117.31
6471 H/SA Bill Edgeworth Tacoma WA 78 Firebird 0.061 11.22 11.221 115.71
67 L/SA Dave Jung Surrey BC 81 Malibu 0.064 12.31 12.35 93.56
6064 SS/LA Steve Schwab Auburn WA 85 Camaro 0.028 11.35 11.326 117.44
6621 B/SA Chris Barnes Vashon WA 64 Plymouth -0.02 10.83 10.861 121.1
6231 M/SA Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 94 Dodge 0.045 11.88 11.845 109.07
6665 SS/MA Brian Thompson Federal Way WA Mustang 0.072 11.6 11.565 112.87
ROUND 3
6471 H/SA Bill Edgeworth Tacoma WA 78 Firebird 0.048 11.19 11.225 115.91
627 U/SA Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 302BB 0.065 13.51 13.473 95.77
7775 GT/EA Brian Weber Black Diamond WA 86 Camaro 0.019 10.14 10.478 117.65
6064 SS/LA Steve Schwab Auburn WA 85 Camaro 0.354 11.31 11.365 117.65
6231 M/SA Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 94 Dodge -0.003 11.83 11.831 109.72
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6231 M/SA Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 94 Dodge 0.01 11.82 11.863 109.8
6471 H/SA Bill Edgeworth Tacoma WA 78 Firebird -0.209 11.2 11.184 116.84
7775 GT/EA Brian Weber Black Diamond WA 86 Camaro 1.163 10.14 16.467
SINGLE
FINALS
6231 M/SA Kelly Thomas Auburn WA 94 Dodge 0.093 11.81 11.813 109.82
7775 GT/EA Brian Weber Black Diamond WA 86 Camaro -0.005 10.12 10.112 130.64

back to top

Super Street

LEGENDS ROOFING SUPER STREET
ROUND 1 RT Index ET MPH
6620 Garett Coletti Snohomish 80 Ford Mustang 0 10.9 10.931 138.87
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA 0.053 10.9 10.915 131.6
6399 Todd Sims Puyallup WA ’91 Probe 0.056 10.9 10.856 145.45
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Chev -0.001 10.9 10.97 130.42
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps 83 Chevy 0.025 10.9 10.925 132.05
6761 Becky Lindsey Puyallup WA ’66 Chevy 0.034 10.9 10.88 141.02
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevy Chevelle 0.028 10.9 10.937 119.87
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA 0.118 10.9 10.868 127.85
6195 Jess Dale Dart 0.021 10.9 10.929 145.59
662 Tony Hopkins Snohomish WA 80 Mustang 0.046 10.9 10.893 145.17
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevy Chevelle 0.01 10.9 10.891 138.77
695 Tony Brothers Graham WA 68 Cougar 0.025 10.9 10.875 129.89
6496 Ron Buckholz Tacoma WA 64 Chevelle 0.03 10.9 10.829 118.77
6312 Don Paine Tacoma 72 Chev Luv 0.04 10.9 10.809 134.51
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA Camaro 0.013 10.9 10.823 130.77
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 67 Camaro 10.9
6046 David Stuckle Brier WA 78 Malibu -0.007 10.9 10.97 133.75
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA 67 Camaro 10.9
ROUND 2
6399 Todd Sims Puyallup WA ’91 Probe 0.019 10.9 10.895 145.23
SINGLE
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA Camaro 0.025 10.9 10.893 121.16
6496 Ron Buckholz Tacoma WA 64 Chevelle 0.02 10.9 10.88 127.37
6620 Garett Coletti Snohomish 80 Ford Mustang 0.025 10.9 10.933 135.63
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps 83 Chevy 0.037 10.9 10.937 131.24
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevy Chevelle 0.034 10.9 10.914 139.07
6195 Jess Dale Dart 0.037 10.9 10.934 148.61
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevy Chevelle 0.017 10.9 10.942 123.36
6046 David Stuckle Brier WA 78 Malibu 0.036 10.9 10.94 128.92
ROUND 3
6620 Garett Coletti Snohomish 80 Ford Mustang 0.002 10.9 10.906 138.78
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevy Chevelle 0.015 10.9 10.902 124.72
6399 Todd Sims Puyallup WA ’91 Probe 0.024 10.9 10.896 144.29
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA Camaro 0.034 10.9 10.869 129.42
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevy Chevelle 0.028 10.9 10.894 140.94
SINGLE
ROUND 4
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevy Chevelle 0.007 10.9 10.882 140.43
6399 Todd Sims Puyallup WA ’91 Probe -0.004 10.9 10.908 145.09
6620 Garett Coletti Snohomish 80 Ford Mustang 0.013 10.9 10.881 141.45
SINGLE
FINALS
6620 Garett Coletti Snohomish 80 Ford Mustang 0.027 10.9 10.929 140.05
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevy Chevelle 0.045 10.9 10.912 136.5

back to top

Super Gas

PUGET SOUND PETROLEUM SUPER GAS
ROUND 1 RT Index ET MPH
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.13 9.9 9.858 113.78
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup WA 67 Camaro 0.05 9.9 9.673 139.2
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA 34 Chevy 0.118 9.9 9.961 131.14
650 Al Chin Auburn WA 64 Nova Wagon 1.138 9.9 9.437 140.59
683 Rob Willis Edmonds WA 92 Firebird 0.019 9.9 9.937 160.1
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA 2003 Cavalier 0.049 9.9 10.096 175.94
6763 Ray Lamoureux Port Orchard WA 84 Camaro 0.112 9.9 9.902 144.33
6420 Ron Colletti Lynnwood WA 34 Chevy Roadster 9.9
ROUND 2
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA 34 Chevy 0.018 9.9 9.922 141.62
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA 68 Camaro 0.133 9.9 9.843 116.27
683 Rob Willis Edmonds WA 92 Firebird 0.013 9.9 9.913 165.84
6763 Ray Lamoureux Port Orchard WA 84 Camaro 0.026 9.9 9.892 140.94
FINALS
683 Rob Willis Edmonds WA 92 Firebird 0.028 9.9 10.023 147.26
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA 34 Chevy 0.042 9.9 13.69 61.44

back to top

Super Comp

HAUTER RACING SUPER COMP
ROUND 1 RT Index ET MPH
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 0.012 8.9 9.04 154.79
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA 99 Frazer Works 0.178 8.9 8.927 154.23
6525 Chuck Linne Port Orchard WA 01 Undercover 0.031 8.9 8.826 163.35
6080 Dale Hrenko Port Orchard WA ’03 Undercover -0.003 8.9 8.911 168.18
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 02 Spitzer 0.026 8.9 8.987 168.94
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA 12 Creative 0.013 8.9 8.892 149.9
6938 Tom Gresham Gresham OR ’98 Yancer 0.029 8.9 8.894 175.73
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 02 Undercover 0.04 8.9 8.869 171.29
6015 Randy Beck Tacoma WA ’02 Undercover 0.021 8.9 8.933 156.34
600E David Thorton Ellensburg 0.125 8.9 8.873 171.73
6252 Mike Seekins Burien WA ’01 Worthy 0 8.9 8.909 173.09
6395 Greg Pessemier Tacoma WA ’03 Randy Dragster 8.9
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Payton 0.06 8.9 8.861 166.68
671 Tony Arthur Bonney Lake WA 8.9
ROUND 2
6252 Mike Seekins Burien WA ’01 Worthy 0.014 8.9 8.921 173.18
6525 Chuck Linne Port Orchard WA 01 Undercover -0.004 8.9 8.905 163.47
6938 Tom Gresham Gresham OR ’98 Yancer 0.03 8.9 8.906 176.28
6015 Randy Beck Tacoma WA ’02 Undercover 0.019 8.9 8.893 159.89
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA 99 Payton 0.028 8.9 8.985 151.78
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 02 Spitzer 12.218 8.9 0.845
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 0.04 8.9 8.927 179.16
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6252 Mike Seekins Burien WA ’01 Worthy 0.012 8.9 8.881 172.89
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA 0.045 8.9 8.875 170.58

back to top

Top Comp

DESIGNS BY G2 TOP COMP
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
690W Terry Wilcox Lake Tapps WA 05 Undercover 0.007 7.41 7.407 179.11
6312 Greg Carlile Lake Stevens WA 2007 Mullis 0.02 6.88 6.858 199.79
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 02 Dragster 0.01 7.35 7.416 181.81
6666 Barry Hobson Seattle WA 2007 Mullis 0.015 7.51 7.498 174.35
6796 Robert Strohm Auburn WA Mustang 0.023 7.42 7.448 186.74
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA 7.42
ROUND 2
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 02 Dragster 0.028 7.38 7.386 172.67
6796 Robert Strohm Auburn WA Mustang 0.028 7.44 7.448 186.43
690W Terry Wilcox Lake Tapps WA 05 Undercover 0.702 7.4 6.913
SINGLE
FINALS
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA 02 Dragster 0.043 7.35 7.352 175.48
690W Terry Wilcox Lake Tapps WA 05 Undercover 0.084 7.39 7.399 180.04

back to top

WCSA

OUTLAW 8.5
FINALS RT ET MPH
R678 Sherry Rohr Ethel WA 68 Camaro 0.136 6.049 125.4
P698 Walter Poyner Castle Rock WA 93 Mustang 0.201 6.267 115.33
OPEN COMP
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
U812 Sean Butler Bonney Lake WA 72 Nova 0.019 11.55 11.552 115.65
684M Craig Castagno Ethel WA Chevelle 0.138 10.8 10.641 113.44

back to top