June 6, 2015 Swift Tool ET & EF-65 Jr. Dragster

June 8, 2015 Published by
SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
V610 Justin Vest Elma  WA 78 Malibu 0.02 10.35 10.355 123.24
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA 74 Nova 0.02 9.57 9.614 138.48
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup  WA 67 Camaro 0.026 9.28 9.322 140.84
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.259 10.85 10.878 128.89
657G Gary Ermish Auburn  WA 68 Camaro 0 10.93 10.946 131.25
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA 71 Chevelle 0.018 10.33 10.333 126.65
650 Al Chinn Auburn  WA 64 Nova 0.01 9.5 9.502 134.74
6101 Willia Vest Elma 79 Chevy 0.005 9.62 9.644 137.88
B697 Rett Bertelotti Orting WA 70 Chevelle 0.052 8.93 8.941 150.11
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu 0.015 10.56 10.617 124.26
6134 Tim Sipe Kent  WA 91 Dragster 0.266 8.9 8.843 150.51
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway  WA 47′ Chev P/UP -0.015 8.21 8.25 155.29
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma  WA 71 Dart 0.017 10.2 10.193 130.66
6237 Toby Peterson Kent  WA 78′ Malibu -0.001 8.99 8.977 143.61
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.024 7.79 7.801 169.44
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA 68 Firebird 0.039 8.87 8.873 152.42
608Q Kelley Cavor Puyallup  WA 98 Mullis Dragster 0.007 8.88 8.89 163.37
673 Dustin Martin Burien 36 Chev 0.033 8.66 8.652 144.5
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent  WA 48 Anglia 0.011 9.53 9.552 138.66
J656 Pat Jacobsen Belfair WA 97 GMC 0.001 8.67 8.703 154.28
672J John Ermish Renton  WA 67 Chevelle 0.03 9.42 9.442 135.1
6712 Howard Esping Kent  WA 59 Vette 84 fbird 0.217 8.67 8.644 162.82
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent  WA 05 Yancer -0.005 8.23 8.234 173.56
61 Norm Braedt Tacoma  WA -0.003 10.1 10.123 131.65
6988 James Laitiln Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.054 8.97 9.006 148.69
654 David Rankin Wauna 98 Dodge LB3A 7.63 8.261 180
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA Camaro 0.027 10.9 10.907 124.4
M705 Mike Digergorio Winlock 69 El Camino 0.023 10.35 10.263 129.9
6675 Ron Norris Auburn  WA 68 Camaro 0 9.57 9.635 140.63
SINGLE
ROUND 2
B697 Rett Bertelotti Orting WA 70 Chevelle 0.047 8.93 8.97 149.9
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent  WA 48 Anglia -0.101 9.55 9.552 137.36
V610 Justin Vest Elma  WA 78 Malibu 0.05 10.35 10.369 122.06
6134 Tim Sipe Kent  WA 91 Dragster 0.144 8.87 8.961 147.67
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup  WA 67 Camaro 0.003 9.28 9.285 146.08
6675 Ron Norris Auburn  WA 68 Camaro 0.043 9.62 9.71 140.78
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma  WA 71 Dart 0.023 10.19 10.178 130.47
6988 James Laitiln Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.024 8.99 8.973 148.95
650 Al Chinn Auburn  WA 64 Nova 0.026 9.48 9.502 138.71
672J John Ermish Renton  WA 67 Chevelle 0.012 9.41 9.45 143.28
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA Camaro 0.027 10.9 10.919 138.14
608Q Kelley Cavor Puyallup  WA 98 Mullis Dragster 0.016 8.89 8.884 159.8
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0 7.8 7.828 163.77
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent  WA 05 Yancer 0.042 8.23 8.239 173.65
657G Gary Ermish Auburn  WA 68 Camaro 1.497 10.94 17.988
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA Camaro 0.058 10.9 10.973 131.06
V610 Justin Vest Elma  WA 78 Malibu 0.168 10.35 10.351 128.25
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup  WA 67 Camaro 0.014 9.28 9.33 146.16
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma  WA 71 Dart 10.17 0
657G Gary Ermish Auburn  WA 68 Camaro 0.004 10.94 10.944 131.88
B697 Rett Bertelotti Orting WA 70 Chevelle 0.006 8.96 8.987 149.8
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.024 7.8 7.8 168.58
650 Al Chinn Auburn  WA 64 Nova 0.017 9.5 9.515 139
ROUND 4
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.174 7.8 7.822 170.99
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup  WA 67 Camaro 0.032 9.32 9.277 146.81
657G Gary Ermish Auburn  WA 68 Camaro 0.005 10.94 10.955 132
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA Camaro 0.022 10.9 10.905 124.46
FINALS
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA 04 Mullis 0.007 7.8 7.861 169.72
657G Gary Ermish Auburn  WA 68 Camaro 0.015 10.95 10.928 132.01

 

PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6426 Rich DeHart Nine Mile Falls 64 Plymouth 0.048 11.21 11.228 116.82
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA 69 Cougar 0.075 11.84 11.838 110.61
6684 Ken Imthurn Lynnwood 68 Drat 0.027 10.49 10.57 117.68
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood  WA 65 GTO 0.064 11.48 11.537 114.88
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.113 10.61 10.599 125
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA 73 Chevy 0.06 11.64 11.627 110.95
640M Mariah Whitman Renton  WA 69 Nova 0.092 11.7 11.769 112.62
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II -0.062 11.52 11.812 112.18
4017 Mike Schurman Seattle 63 Dodge 0.014 10.56 10.613 120.6
4007 Gary D Everett 80 Chevy Luv 0.286 10.91 10.821 115.38
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster 0.023 10.19 10.261 127.31
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake  WA 10 Challenger 0.042 10.4 11.277 116.64
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.026 11.76 11.782 112.63
678R Rick Lunduall Bothell 78 Mailbu 0.025 10.95 10.946 121.38
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.013 10.45 10.558 117.01
2101 Steve Ryland Vashon  WA 70 Chevy 0.09 11.5 11.549 113.95
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville  WA 72 Cuda 0.09 11.57 11.642 112.26
4018 Edward Novothy Mount Vernon 91 Ford 0.073 10.05 9.711 144.4
4050 Roger Palfenier Graham WA 65 Chevelle 0.476 10.08 10.286 121.89
4005 Jerrod Warren Orting -0.06 10.72 10.764 123.62
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.11 12.49 12.899 96.31
R646 Randy Goble Buckley 70 Chevy Nova 0.008 10.61 11.312 119.23
J647 Jason Cooper Granite Falls WA 72 Maverick 0.007 11.52 11.561 114.59
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley  WA 67 Tempest 0.06 12.3 12.319 105.94
4139 John Blonski Olympia  WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.064 12.7 12.679 104.79
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner WA 69 Nova -0.006 10.97 10.917 120.07
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA 32 Chevy Pickup 0.148 11.12 11.124 118.9
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn  WA 67 Chevelle -0.021 10.15 10.218 129.5
6045 Arthur Kirby Lynnwood WA 65 Ford Falcon 0.02 13.28 13.667 84.04
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn WA 85 S-10 Blazer -0.059 10.25 11.204 121.06
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.105 9.91 9.92 135.35
669 Chris Johnson Keyport 69 Camaro -0.023 10.57 10.572 126.62
4034 Shawn Hodges Graham WA 72 Camaro 0.188 10.45 10.492 128.46
6054 Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.104 10.03 10.175 130.58
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.046 11.49 11.542 114.92
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley  WA 88 Mustang -0.025 10.21 10.211 132.67
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza 0.015 9.65 9.683 134.51
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle 0.037 10.14 10.195 128.4
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.041 10.98 11.044 118.67
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 00 Camaro 0.076 11 11.033 117.68
6035 David Hanson Seattle  WA 61 Tempest 0.168 9.67 9.859 123.14
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia 68 Camaro 0.011 9.92 12.095 75.03
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend  WA 67 Dart 0.043 10.26 10.31 123.78
4039 Brian McGinnis Kent 56 Chevy 0.014 10.88 10.994 122.98
4072 James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Ford Maverick 0.341 11.18 11.198 118.48
4011 Renton  WA 98059 69 Z28 Camaro -0.052 11.35 11.432 117.24
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.028 10.19 10.363 110.02
6468 Chris Bondy Bellevue  WA 07 Mustang 0.179 11.96 12.044 109.19
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.041 10.07 10.09 131.57
4000 BOB GYURKOVICS MARYSVILLE 0.056 10.11 10.105 132.41
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle 0.003 11.69 11.742 112.14
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific 80 Malibu 0.032 10.32 10.378 127.11
ROUND 2
J647 Jason Cooper Granite Falls WA 72 Maverick 0.055 11.54 11.555 114.97
6426 Rich DeHart Nine Mile Falls 64 Plymouth 0.044 11.21 11.262 118.01
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA 32 Chevy Pickup 0.048 11.12 11.163 119.11
6684 Ken Imthurn Lynnwood 68 Drat 0.063 10.51 10.552 116.38
4034 Shawn Hodges Graham WA 72 Camaro 0.07 10.47 10.464 129.63
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.023 11.04 11.018 114.58
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.031 12.49 12.472 105.81
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster -0.116 10.19 10.21 130.05
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend  WA 67 Dart 0.026 10.29 10.298 117.43
4050 Roger Palfenier Graham WA 65 Chevelle 0.5 10.08 10.268 132.06
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.024 10.09 10.105 129.01
4072 James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Ford Maverick 0.046 11.21 11.165 118.65
4017 Mike Schurman Seattle 63 Dodge 0.005 10.56 10.587 124.02
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville  WA 72 Cuda 0.083 11.63 11.633 115.18
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.044 10.59 10.607 125.26
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro -0.011 11.79 11.823 112.8
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza 0.043 9.65 9.719 134.6
640M Mariah Whitman Renton  WA 69 Nova 0.091 11.74 11.809 112.85
4139 John Blonski Olympia  WA 79 Monte Carlo 0.043 12.66 12.889 90.55
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 99 Dakota 0.037 10.46 14.761 72.81
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.014 9.92 9.917 131.09
6045 Arthur Kirby Lynnwood WA 65 Ford Falcon 0.134 13.35 13.311 101.67
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle 0.016 11.74 11.723 109.99
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.05 11.56 11.538 115.2
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.067 10.2 10.249 129.98
6035 David Hanson Seattle  WA 61 Tempest -0.022 9.67 9.768 135.28
ROUND 3
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.025 10.6 10.596 125.15
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA 64 Chevelle -0.016 11.73 11.702 112.5
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.024 9.91 9.9 135.37
4139 John Blonski Olympia  WA 79 Monte Carlo -0.041 12.7 12.695 104.57
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.042 10.24 10.306 120.81
4004 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw 0.094 12.46 12.525 105.1
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza 0.194 9.67 9.81 129.1
4034 Shawn Hodges Graham WA 72 Camaro 0.464 10.45 10.512 129.54
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend  WA 67 Dart 0.033 10.25 14.601 81.91
J647 Jason Cooper Granite Falls WA 72 Maverick -0.171 11.55 13.86 85.42
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.019 10.09 10.142 129.22
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA 32 Chevy Pickup 0.027 11.13 11.175 116.56
4017 Mike Schurman Seattle 63 Dodge 0.041 10.56 10.624 127.41
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.038 10.11 10.138 130.53
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza -0.007 9.67 9.668 138.44
4017 Mike Schurman Seattle 63 Dodge 0.048 10.62 11.347 96.35
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend  WA 67 Dart 0.042 10.26 13.868 70.23
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.023 10.59 10.613 124.65
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard 67 Pontiac 0.032 10.24 10.275 126.97
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.013 9.89 9.929 135.04
SINGLE
ROUND 5
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.004 9.92 9.943 135.06
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 0.031 10.11 10.131 131.43
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.027 10.6 10.622 119.38
4017 Mike Schurman Seattle 63 Dodge 0.023 10.62 10.673 126.62
FINALS
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.007 10.59 10.563 125.86
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.073 9.94 9.867 138.61

 

SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
228 Peyton Biscay Rochester 02 Mustang 0.062 14.94 14.959 92.35
276B Don Bruya Elma  WA 86 Ford -0.077 14.52 14.641 94.31
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun -0.035 12.08 12.227 109.98
310 Jacob Holdbrook Auburn WA 66 Mustang -0.001 14.57 14.553 92.69
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle 0.012 12.55 12.578 105.36
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley 2000 4runner -0.084 17.92 17.848 75.91
311 Mike Veitenheimen Puyallup WA 78 Malibu 0.124 13.1 13.253 99.09
6422 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova -0.073 13.25 13.646 95.93
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma  WA 95 Camaro 0.036 13.64 13.873 89.26
323 Dan Hatfield Renton 64 Chevy C10 0.297 12 12.319 106.44
470 Dan  Glatt Black Diamond  WA 93 Mustang 0.126 12.53 12.577 105.04
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way 93 Firebird 0.052 13.19 13.354 100.52
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.024 12.05 12.242 96.94
396 Ron West Enumclaw 14 Escape 0.448 16.77 16.679 84.14
Y622 Paul Young Kent  WA 85 Mustang 0.051 12.02 12.073 111.42
6880 David Atkins Eatonville  WA 82 RX7 -0.008 14.7 14.675 93.27
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.039 13.46 13.521 91.13
H612 Barry Hammond Auburn 79 Camaro Z28 0.336 12.56 12.473 109.58
400 Royce Hullock Black Diamond 2004 GTO 0.107 14.25 14.491 88.4
304 Matt Condon Auburn  WA 67 Dodge Dart 0.167 17.07 17.303 75.5
314 Rob Gratton Renton 2015 Honda 0.144 17.38 18.043 80.02
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard  WA 88 Mustang -0.032 12.3 12.319 104.11
623J Jessica Biscay Olympia 56 Bird 0.066 15.28 15.277 86.58
610 Rich Lincoln Shorline  Wa 84 Vette -0.013 13.77 13.848 101.99
M649 Mac West Enumclaw  WA 67 Mustang 0.09 14.8 14.969 83.99
399 Vikki Zarkovich Mukilteo 72 Vega 0.328 12.05 12.046 110.21
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.072 12.35 12.376 106.53
368 Martin Condon Puyallup WA 68 Dodge 0.116 12.2 12.253 108.64
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.085 13.37 13.678 78.78
444 Christian deOliveria Auburn WA 1.202 15.34 14.749 90.12
ROUND 2
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.034 12.07 12.046 109.68
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene WA 68 Old Cutlass 0.007 13.37 13.344 96.42
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.076 13.48 13.462 98.67
400 Royce Hullock Black Diamond 2004 GTO -0.018 14.4 14.534 96.62
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.066 12.34 12.454 100.55
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Woolley 76 Datsun 0.24 12.1 12.176 110
Y622 Paul Young Kent  WA 85 Mustang 0.017 12.04 12.128 111.41
311 Mike Veitenheimen Puyallup WA 78 Malibu 0.138 13.28 13.211 99.65
470 Dan  Glatt Black Diamond  WA 93 Mustang 0.078 12.53 12.674 100.09
228 Peyton Biscay Rochester 02 Mustang 0.105 14.97 15.188 91.42
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma  WA 95 Camaro 0.137 13.72 13.698 101.78
M649 Mac West Enumclaw  WA 67 Mustang -0.01 14.87 14.938 89.09
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle 0.055 12.59 12.494 105.91
SINGLE
623J Jessica Biscay Olympia 56 Bird -0.084 15.26 15.202 87.48
314 Rob Gratton Renton 2015 Honda -0.148 17.38 17.378 82.79
ROUND 3
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.092 12.33 12.48 96.18
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.249 13.46 13.494 98.38
470 Dan  Glatt Black Diamond  WA 93 Mustang 0.077 12.57 12.618 106.23
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.066 12.04 12.101 107.81
Y622 Paul Young Kent  WA 85 Mustang 0.046 12.09 12.123 111.17
61 Gordan Rust Kirkland 69 Chevelle -0.006 12.46 12.532 105.05
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma  WA 95 Camaro 0.114 13.72 13.812 88.87
623J Jessica Biscay Olympia 56 Bird 0.158 15.19 15.299 86.73
ROUND 4
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.033 12.31 12.363 107.9
470 Dan  Glatt Black Diamond  WA 93 Mustang 0.056 12.59 12.634 106.72
Y622 Paul Young Kent  WA 85 Mustang 0.09 12.09 12.054 111.65
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma  WA 95 Camaro 0.068 13.75 13.669 98.79
FINALS
369 Shaun Lyons Maple Valley WA 78 Malibu 0.041 12.26 12.339 105.78
Y622 Paul Young Kent  WA 85 Mustang 0.137 12.04 12.114 111.7

 

MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6032 Jim Funderburg Burien  WA 09 Kawasaki ZX14 0.019 9.53 9.611 128.89
6013 Daren Anderson Federal Way WA 2005 Kawasaki 0.127 9.3 9.437 140.8
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley  WA 2013 ZX14R 0.11 8.84 8.898 143.93
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn  WA 79 Kawasaki 0.041 11.82 11.964 100.84
6102 Jim Werre Renton  WA 08 Suzuki 0.024 9.86 9.854 135.69
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA 96 Kawasaki -0.034 10.02 10.134 130.96
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.036 9.07 8.962 147.26
6019 Mitch Evans Issaquah WA 03 GSXR 750 -0.05 10.3 10.269 139.49
686 Chris Benda Auburn  WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.08 9.23 9.241 142.73
6104 Ryan Farmer Renton  WA 07 ZX-14 0.119 9.18 9.165 147.71
ROUND 2
6032 Jim Funderburg Burien  WA 09 Kawasaki ZX14 0.017 9.54 9.559 137.78
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley  WA 2013 ZX14R 0.046 8.84 8.83 149.03
686 Chris Benda Auburn  WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.152 9.23 9.558 146.7
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki -0.03 8.97 9.051 148.48
6102 Jim Werre Renton  WA 08 Suzuki -0.072 9.83 9.867 137.55
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6032 Jim Funderburg Burien  WA 09 Kawasaki ZX14 0.08 9.54 9.55 140.08
SINGLE
6102 Jim Werre Renton  WA 08 Suzuki 0.025 9.84 9.8 134.55
686 Chris Benda Auburn  WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.058 9.23 9.181 147.17
FINALS
6102 Jim Werre Renton  WA 08 Suzuki 0.031 9.83 9.961 125.27
6032 Jim Funderburg Burien  WA 09 Kawasaki ZX14 0.22 9.54 9.533 140.34

 

JR. LIGHTNING
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6448 Chase Gardner Snohomish  WA 08 Vision 0.1 7.94 7.959 79.82
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington WA 05 Creative 0.127 7.96 8 81.49
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 2010 Half Scale~7 0.061 7.99 8.113 73.62
6116 Jordin Howell Port Orchard WA 07 Creative 0.105 8.17 8.276 77.22
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia  WA 07 Creative 0.13 8.05 8.032 82.93
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel WA -0.055 7.9 7.87 83.19
6605 Kaden Bean 06 RPC 0.003 7.98 8.033 81.56
6226 Devin Lewis Sumner  WA 0.026 8 8.049 79.26
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps  WA 06 Creative 0.062 7.9 7.948 81.65
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA 0.393 8 8.041 81.25
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 07 Creative 0.031 7.98 8.022 77.14
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.126 7.92 7.977 81.42
6064 John Hawes Sedro-Woolley WA 0.165 9.4 9.516 67.98
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6448 Chase Gardner Snohomish  WA 08 Vision 0.202 7.94 7.912 81.29
6605 Kaden Bean 06 RPC -0.014 8.02 7.983 81.6
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps  WA 06 Creative 0.031 7.9 7.918 82.1
690 Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA 2010 Half Scale~7 0.097 7.95 7.969 80.31
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia  WA 07 Creative 0.063 8.01 8.048 82.31
6064 John Hawes Sedro-Woolley WA 0.033 9.5 9.398 68.66
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 07 Creative -0.017 7.98 7.966 80.44
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6448 Chase Gardner Snohomish  WA 08 Vision 0.007 7.92 7.958 80.79
691 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA 07 Creative 0.032 7.98 8.038 78.99
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia  WA 07 Creative 0.075 8.03 8.079 81.7
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps  WA 06 Creative 0.071 7.9 7.981 80.83
FINALS
6448 Chase Gardner Snohomish  WA 08 Vision 0.011 7.95 7.894 81.77
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia  WA 07 Creative -0.043 8.06 8.041 82.74

 

JR. THUNDER
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss 0.07 8.99 8.967 72.31
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps  WA 0 -0.084 9.07 9.145 70.31
6900 Jacob Laitila Auburn WA 00 Motivational 0.196 11.1 11.139 55.1
6143 Selena Lenihan 95 Boss -0.013 9 9.042 70.4
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative 0.057 11.95 12.019 54.04
6523 Anastazja Gossette Quilcene  WA 03 Motivational 0.219 11.9 11.849 52.07
6220 Samantha Hawes Sedro Wolley  WA 0.053 9.95 10.034 61.53
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss -0.008 8.95 8.886 72.97
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA 04 Creative -0.071 11.98 11.989 54.59
6220 Samantha Hawes Sedro Wolley  WA 0.072 10 10.053 62.72
6900 Jacob Laitila Auburn WA 00 Motivational 0.088 11.1 11.094 55.67
FINALS
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA 00 Mike Boss 0.075 8.9 8.944 72.74
6220 Samantha Hawes Sedro Wolley  WA -0.019 10 10.346 56.74

 

JR STORM
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
6607 Jaslyun Bean Lake Tapps WA 09 Creative 0.433 12.53 12.879 48.13
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA 0.17 13.9 13.178 46.39