Results August 13th – Swift Tool ET, EF-65 Juniors, Super Saturday, High School, WCSA

August 19, 2016 Published by

Storm Thunder Lightning Motorcycle Sportsman Pro Super Pro

Stock/Super Stock Combo Super Street Super Gas Super Comp Top Comp

High School WCSA

Storm

EF-65 JR STORM
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA 0.215 11.98 12.070 52.92
SINGLE
6607 Jaslyn Bean Lake Tapps WA ’10 Creative 0.241 11.90 12.149 49.34
6092 McKailen Haddock Bothell WA 09 Motive 0.464 11.90 11.627 55.07
FINALS
6607 Jaslyn Bean Lake Tapps WA ’10 Creative 0.457 11.93 11.927 52.03
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA 0.138 12.02 11.993 53.17

back to top

Thunder

EF-65 JR. THUNDER
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA ’04 Creative 0.064 11.95 11.959 54.14
6900 Jacab Laitila Auburn Wa ’00 Motivational 0.390 9.35 9.227 69.92
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA 0.008 9.03 9.044 70.80
6218 Ashlie Leage Poulsbo WA 0.148 8.90 8.970 72.14
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’10 Halfscale 0.077 8.97 8.983 72.06
6765 Makenzie Lamoureux Port Orchard WA -0.010 9.18 9.120 72.41
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 05 Motivational 0.133 9.05 9.078 73.78
6205 O’Riley Benda Oak Harbor WA 0.284 10.32 10.294 62.65
ROUND 2
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 05 Motivational 0.121 9.05 9.060 75.45
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA -0.122 9.03 8.825 72.21
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA ’04 Creative 0.041 11.94 11.946 54.28
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’10 Halfscale 0.065 8.96 8.968 70.82
FINALS
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 05 Motivational 0.012 9.05 9.030 75.77
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA ’04 Creative -0.031 11.93 11.935 54.38

back to top

Lightning

EF-65 JR. LIGHTNING
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6877 Cole Rose Battle Ground WA ’10 Halfscale 0.135 7.91 7.910 78.78
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington WA 05 Creative 0.165 8.07 8.118 80.59
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner WA ’09 Half Scale 0.130 7.93 7.946 80.57
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland WA ’06 Creative 0.149 8.00 8.033 79.71
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 0.059 8.04 8.071 78.13
6764 Ryan Lamoureux Port Orchard WA 08 Mike Boss 0.083 8.14 8.173 78.71
6220 Sam Hawes Sedro Woolley WA ’12 Creative 0.067 8.98 9.091 70.73
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’07 Creative 0.165 7.97 8.016 77.44
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA ’07 Half Scale 0.018 8.01 8.086 77.27
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel ’08 Half Scale 0.212 7.90 7.992 79.99
6377 Carson Campbell Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.114 8.05 8.054 78.12
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 07 Half Scale 0.079 8.09 8.165 79.16
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 0.105 8.08 8.013 81.18
6605 Kaden Bean Lake Tapps WA ’16 Mike Boss -0.033 7.93 7.927 80.65
ROUND 2
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 0.066 8.04 7.979 80.27
SINGLE
6377 Carson Campbell Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.032 8.04 8.014 78.87
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner WA ’09 Half Scale 0.088 7.94 7.893 81.55
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA ’07 Half Scale 0.041 8.06 7.991 79.43
6877 Cole Rose Battle Ground WA ’10 Halfscale -0.014 7.90 7.907 82.77
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 0.005 7.98 7.997 81.29
6220 Sam Hawes Sedro Woolley WA ’12 Creative -0.037 9.00 9.007 72.49
ROUND 3
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 0.104 7.98 7.964 82.20
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA ’07 Half Scale 0.064 7.99 7.973 79.89
6377 Carson Campbell Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.019 8.00 7.983 78.34
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 0.022 7.99 7.948 80.86
FINAL
6198 Kennedy Krier Lake Tapps WA 0.090 7.94 7.984 82.00
6377 Carson Campbell Olympia WA 07 Creative 0.120 7.97 7.962 79.44

back to top

Motorcycle

OLYMPIC IRON WORKS MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’07 Busa 0.031 9.75 9.911 138.48
616 Chris Bowman Eatonville  WA ’03 Suzuki 0.066 10.50 10.649 112.81
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’06 GSXR 1000 0.043 9.40 9.424 139.21
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA ’09 ZX14 0.124 9.37 9.377 139.34
693 John Plaster Buckley WA ’00 Harley 0.119 9.28 9.397 130.38
56 Kyle Norberg Beaverton OR 2006 0.200 13.95 14.139 96.73
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR ’09 Kawasaki 0.061 9.95 9.847 134.42
6077 Rob Runyon Tacoma WA ’13 ZX10R -0.113 9.39 9.393 147.18
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10R 0.054 8.96 8.994 149.23
6776 Brandon Hinton Tacoma WA 01 Suzuki -0.009 9.59 9.575 143.98
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’05 ZX10 0.040 9.30 9.428 122.85
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.120 8.44 8.772 151.78
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley ’15 Kawasaki 0.090 8.79 8.756 158.02
6019 Mitch Evans Puyallup WA ’06 Hayabusa -0.122 9.77 9.930 140.50
F640 Michael Gosslin Bremerton WA ’06 GSXR 1000 0.094 9.36 9.482 147.89
A611 Mike Evans McKenna ’78 Z-1R Kawaski 0.120 9.40 9.173 125.16
ROUND 2
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’06 GSXR 1000 0.040 9.40 9.449 147.04
F640 Michael Gosslin Bremerton WA ’06 GSXR 1000 0.180 9.40 9.369 142.63
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’07 Busa 0.028 9.76 9.834 132.75
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR ’09 Kawasaki 0.092 9.84 9.868 134.26
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’05 ZX10 0.018 9.22 9.091 145.66
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley ’15 Kawasaki -0.038 8.75 8.819 152.33
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10R 0.037 8.96 9.012 148.48
693 John Plaster Buckley WA ’00 Harley 8.96 0.000
ROUND 3
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10R 0.149 8.96 8.987 148.79
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’07 Busa 0.092 9.77 9.855 128.80
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’05 ZX10 0.123 9.09 9.122 138.31
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’06 GSXR 1000 0.040 9.38 9.315 149.05
FINALS
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10R 0.030 8.97 9.069 135.17
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’05 ZX10 0.089 9.06 9.107 149.95

back to top

Sportsman

ALL STAR AUTO GLASSSPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.077 16.80 16.557 83.00
11 Steve Hagan Kent WA ’11 Challenger SRT -0.074 12.49 12.434 111.67
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.109 12.28 12.200 107.64
601T Troy Johnston Keyport WA ’72 Duster -0.012 12.04 12.134 96.98
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.180 12.33 12.489 91.29
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA 01 Trans Am 0.152 12.43 12.264 100.28
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Wooley WA ’76 Datsun 290Z 0.061 12.13 12.148 108.26
57 0.046 16.37 16.294 83.97
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.097 13.66 13.766 91.56
580 Dylan Potter Olympia WA ’82 RX7 0.599 15.30 14.916 91.81
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Ford 0.113 13.09 13.209 86.78
1 Lanae Anderson Auburn WA ’15 Escape 0.212 17.20 17.473 77.96
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA 70 GTX 0.047 12.55 12.733 96.55
6433 Jennifer Morgan Mount Vernon WA 0.185 13.21 13.344 100.54
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.095 12.47 12.448 105.51
610 Rich Lincoln Shoreline WA ’84 Corvette 0.126 13.99 13.941 93.34
440 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 500 0.069 13.52 13.521 87.41
599 Candy Caldwell Covington ’89 Firebird 0.094 15.18 15.160 89.08
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA ’11 Mustang 0.092 13.90 13.950 98.09
440 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 500 -0.050 14.37 14.415 93.23
64 Jeana Horton Port Orchard WA ’11 Mustang 0.099 13.60 13.630 96.24
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.079 12.10 12.175 108.37
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.078 12.71 12.732 102.04
608S Steve Horton Port Orchard WA ’72 Maverick 0.087 13.91 13.967 93.45
567 Tom Stephens Covington 85 C10 0.098 16.65 16.772 74.68
65 Christian DeOliveira Auburn WA 0.037 14.05 14.267 94.27
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 0.076 13.60 13.654 90.67
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA ’93 Sierra 0.064 16.98 17.107 76.83
2411 Carl Whitmus Poulsbo WA ’78 Camaro 0.074 12.63 12.626 109.05
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.153 12.12 12.024 110.87
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’84 Z28 0.033 12.45 12.462 99.06
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart -0.045 12.10 19.142 54.18
ROUND 2
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Ford 0.125 13.08 13.082 101.89
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.104 16.55 16.746 81.67
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.113 12.27 12.303 108.12
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.030 12.71 12.689 101.19
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.012 12.40 12.486 107.41
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA 70 GTX 0.038 12.55 12.539 107.83
440 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 500 -0.032 13.42 13.461 98.59
567 Tom Stephens Covington 85 C10 -0.051 16.77 16.749 81.39
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.110 13.62 13.657 92.03
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Wooley WA ’76 Datsun 290Z 0.038 12.12 12.530 109.97
2411 Carl Whitmus Poulsbo WA ’78 Camaro 0.522 12.61 12.618 109.74
64 Jeana Horton Port Orchard WA ’11 Mustang 0.751 13.60 13.753 105.61
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’84 Z28 0.069 12.40 12.331 98.01
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA ’11 Mustang -0.003 13.93 18.669 80.29
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 0.036 13.55 13.592 95.78
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.105 12.19 12.179 107.89
ROUND 3
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 0.046 13.57 13.618 94.81
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.193 12.46 12.463 108.04
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.098 12.27 12.267 109.68
440 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 500 -0.015 13.46 13.458 98.66
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Ford 0.162 13.08 13.034 103.87
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart -0.012 13.59 25.578 41.22
2411 Carl Whitmus Poulsbo WA ’78 Camaro 0.105 12.60 12.618 110.09
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’84 Z28 0.116 12.30 12.287 106.76
ROUND 4
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.028 12.25 12.294 103.61
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 0.057 13.52 13.558 95.49
2411 Carl Whitmus Poulsbo WA ’78 Camaro -0.029 12.60 12.649 107.51
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Ford -0.018 13.03 13.003 104.10
FINALS
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.062 12.24 12.235 110.15
2411 Carl Whitmus Poulsbo WA ’78 Camaro 0.072 12.60 12.579 110.78

back to top

Pro

PROVAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
969 John Eldridge Covington WA ’66 Malibu 0.051 11.73 11.742 112.80
4067 Gary Ensrud Puyallup ’67 Satellite -0.032 11.71 11.696 113.78
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA ’70 Challenger 0.087 11.99 12.004 107.30
135 John Murdoch ’67 Dart -0.073 11.80 11.869 113.55
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.045 10.74 10.744 118.25
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar 0.073 11.99 11.984 111.87
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA ’73 Chevy 0.028 11.01 10.997 120.29
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn WA ’85 Blaizer -0.081 13.92 16.827 83.26
6382 Derek Mayberry Puyallup WA ’01 Camaro 0.130 9.75 9.772 140.96
6530 David Hanson Seattle 61 Tempest 0.102 9.96 10.145 123.97
A664 Andy Schweigert Bremerton WA ’77 Luv 0.026 10.85 10.995 118.63
210 Rich Rae Friday Harbor WA 0.095 12.10 11.845 110.99
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA ’65 Malibu SS 0.023 10.99 10.999 120.75
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird -0.006 11.32 11.361 117.38
113 Keith Branch Mulkiteo WA 57 VW 0.112 13.30 13.748 100.88
D621 David Olson Port Orchard WA ’69 Road Runner -0.201 10.10 10.271 110.51
B613 Alan Borgen Enumclaw WA ’68 Cougar 0.050 11.42 11.441 115.81
6052 James Boyce Sulton WA ’88 Mustang -0.014 11.91 11.889 110.10
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant 0.353 10.22 10.210 129.54
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’72 Chevy -0.024 10.24 10.167 130.89
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA ’68m Dart 0.271 12.67 12.670 108.06
6977 Roger Renz Graham WA ’69 Camaro 0.251 12.38 12.400 108.14
4022 Vernell Stigen Maple Valley WA ’69 Nova 0.113 10.68 10.784 113.98
6819 Jerrod Warren Orting WA ’78 Camaro 0.396 10.78 10.806 123.49
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA ’67 Firebird 0.067 10.19 10.210 128.44
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.102 10.19 10.231 131.78
4001 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.067 11.40 11.425 105.84
678R Rick Lundell Bothell ’78 Malibu 0.122 10.20 10.286 127.81
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA ’70 Barracuda 0.149 10.75 10.926 117.54
99 Scott Tipladyu Everett WA 57 VW 0.340 11.23 11.251 116.60
3124 Joe Abele Gold Bar WA 0.019 10.98 11.015 116.84
4049 Bob Graham Eatonville WA ’69 Chevelle -0.034 11.47 11.617 116.37
T623 Joe Locke Auburn WA 66 Comet 0.087 11.95 11.965 102.97
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner WA ’69 Nova 0.177 10.71 10.720 124.21
6396 David Marquart Renton WA ’72 Nova 0.049 10.52 10.532 127.10
4077 Donald Spaccarotella Puyallup WA ’72 Chevelle 0.091 10.77 10.684 113.48
G683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.120 9.98 10.008 126.57
6394 Dale SHearon Lakewood WA ’68 Mustang 0.105 13.02 12.963 103.73
4069 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino -0.029 10.07 10.192 131.92
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA Monte Carlo -0.046 12.80 12.769 104.76
L632 John League Poulsbo WA ’69 Chevy 0.064 10.62 10.659 125.52
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA ’88 Mustang 0.075 12.02 11.966 113.04
4016 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart 0.106 11.25 11.836 95.60
6669 Dennis Kaveney Poulsbo WA 57 VW ~7 0.019 10.50 11.775 120.12
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.917 9.16 9.222 146.23
6955 Martin Lambert Everett ’75 Monza -0.103 12.35 12.376 109.36
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.072 10.63 10.642 124.71
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’00 Camaro -0.075 11.35 11.431 119.68
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes ’72 Chevelle 0.067 10.30 10.378 127.91
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA ’64 Malibu -0.050 11.49 11.447 115.99
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA ’67 Camaro 0.053 9.68 9.821 119.39
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA ’67 Chevelle 0.345 10.20 10.229 129.27
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 0.071 10.90 10.910 120.29
616J Jace O’Hara Graham WA 63 Nova 0.056 9.37 9.406 142.00
130 James Johnson Lynnwood WA ’83 Mustang 0.077 10.78 10.856 120.31
H608 Ken Howell Port Orchard ’95 Ford 0.008 11.16 11.339 119.41
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 210 0.001 10.39 10.421 122.99
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart 0.054 10.40 10.480 113.45
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang 0.010 11.47 11.508 111.21
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.046 11.55 11.585 114.16
ROUND 2
6396 David Marquart Renton WA ’72 Nova 0.056 10.52 10.540 119.88
4022 Vernell Stigen Maple Valley WA ’69 Nova 0.391 10.69 10.648 122.60
4069 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino -0.015 10.10 10.078 132.24
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes ’72 Chevelle -0.001 10.36 10.415 127.41
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA ’73 Chevy 0.056 10.98 10.990 118.58
4016 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart 0.005 11.25 11.318 116.75
L632 John League Poulsbo WA ’69 Chevy 0.026 10.64 10.674 125.04
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA ’68m Dart -0.135 12.67 15.067 68.52
130 James Johnson Lynnwood WA ’83 Mustang 0.075 10.78 10.794 116.83
3124 Joe Abele Gold Bar WA 0.134 10.98 10.968 118.80
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA ’65 Malibu SS 0.077 10.97 10.972 120.94
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA ’70 Challenger 0.054 11.98 11.952 106.92
A664 Andy Schweigert Bremerton WA ’77 Luv -0.052 10.99 10.863 120.00
T623 Joe Locke Auburn WA 66 Comet -0.057 11.95 11.925 109.53
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant 0.056 10.22 10.250 122.82
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA ’67 Firebird 0.073 10.19 10.228 129.24
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.050 10.70 10.830 107.62
113 Keith Branch Mulkiteo WA 57 VW 0.142 13.75 13.892 101.01
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA ’70 Barracuda 0.032 10.73 10.734 125.26
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA ’67 Camaro 0.040 9.72 9.733 126.71
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 210 0.055 10.38 10.356 128.16
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 0.005 10.90 10.874 121.62
4001 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.039 11.35 11.366 111.21
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.029 9.16 9.230 145.70
G683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.074 9.97 10.003 131.97
B613 Alan Borgen Enumclaw WA ’68 Cougar 0.080 11.43 11.480 115.35
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang 0.020 11.47 11.500 110.34
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.045 10.62 10.671 124.41
969 John Eldridge Covington WA ’66 Malibu 0.022 11.74 11.772 112.44
6382 Derek Mayberry Puyallup WA ’01 Camaro -0.065 9.75 9.825 141.36
ROUND 3
4001 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.016 11.35 11.361 117.00
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.046 10.71 10.691 120.20
969 John Eldridge Covington WA ’66 Malibu 0.050 11.74 11.787 112.89
130 James Johnson Lynnwood WA ’83 Mustang -0.018 10.78 10.734 123.09
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant 0.044 10.20 10.230 129.21
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA ’73 Chevy 0.064 10.97 10.955 118.36
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA ’70 Barracuda 0.033 10.73 10.834 120.42
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA ’65 Malibu SS 0.168 10.95 10.952 121.65
A664 Andy Schweigert Bremerton WA ’77 Luv 0.093 10.85 10.896 119.50
L632 John League Poulsbo WA ’69 Chevy 0.062 10.64 11.358 99.80
G683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.021 9.99 9.985 132.63
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang 0.023 11.46 11.436 112.91
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 210 0.052 10.34 10.336 128.69
SINGLE
4069 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino -0.089 10.07 10.055 132.80
6396 David Marquart Renton WA ’72 Nova 10.07 0.000
ROUND 4
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant 0.074 10.18 10.168 130.24
G683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA 64 Nova -0.004 9.97 9.970 132.76
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA ’70 Barracuda 0.069 10.70 10.680 126.40
4069 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino -0.011 10.03 10.017 133.05
4001 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.011 11.35 11.445 111.84
969 John Eldridge Covington WA ’66 Malibu 0.034 11.75 11.829 112.74
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 210 0.046 10.31 10.330 128.58
A664 Andy Schweigert Bremerton WA ’77 Luv 0.002 10.85 10.805 120.68
ROUND 5
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 210 0.047 10.32 10.331 126.91
4001 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.051 11.34 11.417 114.66
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA ’70 Barracuda 0.045 10.67 10.643 126.47
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant -0.085 10.15 10.100 131.11
FINALS
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 210 0.032 10.31 10.312 127.84
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA ’70 Barracuda 0.033 10.63 10.635 126.45

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.034 10.21 10.233 129.47
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma WA ’75 Monza 0.094 10.79 10.793 135.41
6988 James Latila Auburn WA 70 Maverick 0.062 9.10 9.139 147.84
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 9.15
6783 John Uzbasic Tacoma WA Vega 0.077 9.60 10.580 97.58
6675 Ron Norris Auburn ’68 Camaro -0.004 9.71 9.717 139.37
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.038 8.90 8.876 161.65
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart -0.001 10.90 11.046 123.53
6481 Steve Beggerly SeaTac WA ’68 Firebird 0.018 10.90 10.903 145.22
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’02 Undercover 0.048 8.92 8.884 169.13
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworks 0.091 8.90 8.980 148.36
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA ’41 Willys Coupe 0.192 9.31 9.303 141.83
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA ’10 FED 0.007 8.03 7.986 167.26
J656 Pat Jacobsen Belfair WA ’01 Worthy 0.111 9.00 8.932 171.73
6134 Tim Sipe Kent WA ’91 Dragster 0.168 8.44 8.419 157.54
U609 Dave Wakefield Auburn WA ’71 Chevelle -0.042 10.90 10.872 128.85
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA ’78 Malibu 0.018 10.45 10.459 126.08
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.017 10.90 10.893 121.86
660 Dallas Glenn Mooresville NC ’55 Wagon 0.005 10.90 10.951 123.72
6101 William Vest Elma WA ’79 Malibu 0.084 9.73 9.756 136.43
6164 Bernie Plourd Quincy WA ’70 Chevelle 0.015 9.90 9.904 150.21
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.009 10.89 10.932 127.97
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’90 Mullis 0.047 8.02 8.009 166.35
608J Joe Kapler Tacoma WA ’98 Mullis -0.035 8.90 8.934 172.08
K688 Peter Kraus Bremerton WA ’75 El Camino 0.076 10.89 10.942 121.80
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’69 Nova -0.037 10.91 10.838 135.55
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’70 Chevelle 0.090 8.15 8.198 166.93
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA ’83 S10 0.084 10.90 10.897 132.88
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.039 8.92 8.913 150.20
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’04 Mullis 0.035 7.68 7.671 175.37
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.023 7.55 7.561 177.77
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway Wa ’47 Chevy 0.008 8.22 8.170 153.00
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.028 10.90 10.893 128.75
H659 Jim Hamlin Yakima WA ’14 Power Chassis 0.823 8.46 8.437 157.76
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang 0.023 10.90 11.015 117.55
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.529 10.90 10.910 126.19
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.025 8.90 8.917 152.28
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.002 10.90 11.000 131.22
H615 Justin Howard Normandy Park WA -0.020 8.05 8.060 158.26
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro -0.009 10.89 10.901 128.35
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’47 Anglia 0.012 9.55 9.562 136.98
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.075 8.53 8.529 154.16
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.014 10.90 10.887 124.82
6312 Don Paine Tacoma WA ’72 LUV -0.004 10.90 10.917 137.86
ROUND 2
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.027 8.90 8.952 148.64
6134 Tim Sipe Kent WA ’91 Dragster 0.175 8.40 8.464 157.19
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA ’78 Malibu 0.040 10.45 10.467 125.99
6783 John Uzbasic Tacoma WA Vega 0.132 9.60 9.535 141.82
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.031 8.90 9.019 154.86
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA ’10 FED 0.722 7.90 8.000 168.56
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’90 Mullis 0.209 8.00 8.028 147.99
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.025 10.90 10.891 124.80
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworks 0.106 8.90 8.984 152.33
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang -0.020 10.90 10.924 127.01
660 Dallas Glenn Mooresville NC ’55 Wagon 0.016 10.90 10.916 129.31
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.028 10.22 10.235 130.34
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’47 Anglia 0.012 9.55 9.548 137.23
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.049 8.91 8.898 150.25
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’70 Chevelle 0.004 8.15 8.198 167.01
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.055 7.54 7.544 174.75
6164 Bernie Plourd Quincy WA ’70 Chevelle 0.019 9.90 9.970 148.41
6988 James Latila Auburn WA 70 Maverick -0.014 9.10 9.150 147.57
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.002 10.90 10.900 130.75
H615 Justin Howard Normandy Park WA 0.038 8.05 8.048 158.41
6481 Steve Beggerly SeaTac WA ’68 Firebird 0.036 10.90 10.906 148.35
K688 Peter Kraus Bremerton WA ’75 El Camino 0.074 10.91 10.818 122.46
ROUND 3
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.030 8.90 8.884 166.66
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA ’78 Malibu 0.032 10.45 10.429 127.10
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’70 Chevelle 0.045 8.18 8.275 152.74
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’47 Anglia 0.018 9.53 9.526 137.90
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’90 Mullis 0.044 7.99 7.963 167.84
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworks -0.069 8.90 8.908 153.11
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.039 8.90 8.903 165.13
6164 Bernie Plourd Quincy WA ’70 Chevelle -0.015 9.90 9.874 150.85
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.023 10.90 10.917 133.51
6481 Steve Beggerly SeaTac WA ’68 Firebird 0.025 10.90 10.916 146.99
660 Dallas Glenn Mooresville NC ’55 Wagon -0.003 10.90 10.878 132.79
SINGLE
ROUND 4
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’90 Mullis 0.040 7.95 7.944 167.84
660 Dallas Glenn Mooresville NC ’55 Wagon -0.002 10.90 10.899 133.07
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.033 8.90 8.907 169.36
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.035 8.90 8.911 164.91
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.052 10.90 10.900 131.01
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’70 Chevelle 0.099 8.18 10.846 96.42
ROUND 5
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.014 10.90 10.900 137.16
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’90 Mullis 0.046 7.93 7.926 168.01
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.773 8.90 3.707
SINGLE
FINALS
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.024 8.90 8.910 158.91
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.030 10.90 10.927 137.58

back to top

Stock/Super Stock Combo

BOTCE-STORMS STOCK/SUPER STOCK COMBO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6847 Rick Green Kent 94 Mustang 0.032 12.71 12.695 102.66
6456 Pat Brooks Snohomish WA ’64 Chevelle 0.078 12.50 12.459 104.48
6842 Dan Cyr Portland OR ’69 Camaro 0.001 10.50 10.498 120.93
6345 Vince Storms Maple Valley ’71 Duster 0.183 11.04 10.948 119.22
6032 Jody Lang Puyallup Wa ’81 Chev 0.047 11.02 10.965 103.44
608S Steven Horton Port Orchard Wa 0.096 14.02 13.910 93.92
6052 James Boyce Sultam WA ’88 Ford 0.039 11.88 11.887 110.10
7775 Brian Webber Black Diamond WA ’86 Camaro 0.096 10.24 10.193 123.68
6 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.036 10.73 10.711 111.46
626 Dave Barcelone 0.025 9.94 9.864 129.54
6360 Bill Bushmaker Auburn WA ’76 Plymouth 0.061 11.65 11.587 112.84
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.023 13.72 13.575 95.69
ROUND 2
6 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.009 10.71 10.789 114.03
6052 James Boyce Sultam WA ’88 Ford 0.108 11.88 11.903 109.63
6847 Rick Green Kent 94 Mustang 0.088 12.71 12.696 102.46
6842 Dan Cyr Portland OR ’69 Camaro -0.016 10.48 10.497 125.90
6032 Jody Lang Puyallup Wa ’81 Chev 0.024 10.83 10.931 109.09
6360 Bill Bushmaker Auburn WA ’76 Plymouth 0.097 11.57 11.605 112.35
ROUND 3
6847 Rick Green Kent 94 Mustang 0.015 12.67 12.682 102.99
6 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.042 10.68 10.669 120.28
6032 Jody Lang Puyallup Wa ’81 Chev 1.505 10.80 10.623
SINGLE
FINALS
6032 Jody Lang Puyallup Wa ’81 Chev 0.006 10.77 10.813 114.30
6847 Rick Green Kent 94 Mustang 0.072 12.67 12.652 103.26

back to top

Super Street

Compulink StarTrak SUPER STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Chevy II 0.005 10.90 10.912 134.27
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps ’71 Chevelle 0.032 10.90 10.902 128.93
6143 Jeff Jackson Tacoma ’68 Mustang 0.041 10.90 11.197 135.44
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang 0.127 10.90 11.577 100.95
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.021 10.90 10.885 126.54
662 Tony Hopkins Snohomish WA ’55 Chevy -0.001 10.90 10.954 143.17
61 Todd Sims Puyallup WA ’66 Nova 0.011 10.90 10.855 140.31
6312 Don Paine Tacoma 0.040 10.90 10.818 137.51
6700 Dustin Ward Renton 67 Dodge 0.023 10.90 10.918 123.29
660 Dallas Glenn Mooresville NC ’55 Wagon 0.047 10.90 10.924 128.71
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.164 10.90 10.959 132.22
6429 Mark Lyons Covington WA 0.269 10.90 10.878 126.35
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.003 10.90 10.888 133.68
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.016 10.90 10.885 122.96
62 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA 0.016 10.90 10.884 127.11
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.092 10.90 10.855 135.71
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.042 10.90 10.930 131.59
644M Mark Loftus Lake Tapps WA ’83 S10 0.017 10.90 10.961 131.91
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.016 10.90 10.902 125.03
6481 Steve Beggerly 0.035 10.90 10.914 145.00
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.009 10.90 11.056 116.95
4001 David Knundszom Kent Wa ’67 Camaro 0.043 10.90 11.360 115.86
6587 Fred Hoffman ’67 Camaro 0.061 10.90 10.869 128.47
6761 Becky Lindsey Puyallup ’66 Nova 10.90 0.000
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.014 10.90 10.920 149.28
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6143 Jeff Jackson Tacoma ’68 Mustang 0.023 10.90 10.897 156.79
SINGLE
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.024 10.90 10.921 125.01
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Chevy II -0.002 10.90 10.905 148.43
6700 Dustin Ward Renton 67 Dodge 0.020 10.90 10.930 124.19
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.053 10.90 10.903 147.70
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.025 10.90 10.898 132.46
61 Todd Sims Puyallup WA ’66 Nova -0.004 10.90 10.905 136.77
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.047 10.90 10.864 126.74
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.065 10.90 10.861 131.61
6587 Fred Hoffman ’67 Camaro 0.018 10.90 10.923 126.33
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.027 10.90 10.918 134.35
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.019 10.90 10.916 137.18
62 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA 0.055 10.90 10.893 127.71
ROUND 3
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.035 10.90 10.930 132.22
6143 Jeff Jackson Tacoma ’68 Mustang 0.018 10.90 10.888 153.16
6700 Dustin Ward Renton 67 Dodge 0.017 10.90 10.928 124.03
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.072 10.90 10.902 127.16
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.020 10.90 10.787 139.89
6587 Fred Hoffman ’67 Camaro -0.005 10.90 10.878 128.98
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.051 10.90 10.878 125.67
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6700 Dustin Ward Renton 67 Dodge 0.027 10.90 10.921 121.04
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.115 10.90 10.877 125.94
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.036 10.90 10.961 131.00
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.058 10.90 10.941 131.63
FINALS
6700 Dustin Ward Renton 67 Dodge 0.030 10.90 10.904 113.58
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.023 10.90 10.840 133.98

back to top

Super Gas

TURBO TECHNOLOGY SUPER GAS
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
606P Glenn Paine JR Puyallup WA ’94 Beretta 0.050 9.90 9.974 143.03
6530 David Hanson Seattle WA ’61 Tempest 0.132 9.90 9.815 135.24
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley Wa ’03 Cavalier 0.014 9.90 9.880 172.34
6164 Bernie Plourd Quincy WA ’70 Chevelle 0.020 9.90 9.878 150.05
FINALS
606P Glenn Paine JR Puyallup WA ’94 Beretta 0.026 9.90 9.906 153.56
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley Wa ’03 Cavalier 0.019 9.90 9.842 168.56

back to top

Super Comp

PUGET SOUND PETROLEUM SUPER COMP
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.012 8.90 8.939 156.55
6525 Chuck Linne Port Orchard WA ’01 Undercover -0.082 8.90 8.820 162.41
6395 Greg Pessemier Tacoma WA 05 Parker 0.036 8.90 8.863 173.63
6947 Arlyn Staiger Kent WA ’03 Mustang 0.032 8.90 8.861 167.51
6504 Tom Bashand Puyallup WA ’01 Don Davis 0.020 8.90 8.898 160.44
6620 Garrett Colletti Snohomish WA ’02 Undercover 0.019 8.90 8.896 163.26
6879 Eric Stroh Gig Harbor ’01 Undercover 0.023 8.90 8.935 150.87
671A Amber Arthur Bonney Lake WA ’06 TNT 0.028 8.90 8.883 176.14
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworks 0.075 8.90 8.974 146.75
608J Joe Kapler Tacoma WA ’98 Mullis 0.039 8.90 11.654 80.10
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA ’03 Mullis 0.018 8.90 8.840 170.49
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA ’02 Spitzer 8.90 0.000
613D Derek McMasters Union WA ’05 Mike Bos 0.020 8.90 8.891 167.20
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.018 8.90 8.887 168.22
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.023 8.90 8.900 152.40
64 Randy Beck Tacoma WA ’02 Undercover 0.046 8.90 8.918 169.93
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.050 8.90 8.892 164.61
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 8.90 0.000
ROUND 2
613D Derek McMasters Union WA ’05 Mike Bos 0.024 8.90 8.922 157.65
6395 Greg Pessemier Tacoma WA 05 Parker 0.068 8.90 8.923 172.87
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.008 8.90 8.903 173.07
6504 Tom Bashand Puyallup WA ’01 Don Davis 0.012 8.90 8.913 160.16
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.003 8.90 8.879 165.29
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA ’03 Mullis -0.023 8.90 8.892 170.04
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.003 8.90 8.921 152.99
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworks 0.040 8.90 8.936 152.92
6879 Eric Stroh Gig Harbor ’01 Undercover 0.020 8.90 8.850 160.33
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.020 8.90 8.915 167.97
6879 Eric Stroh Gig Harbor ’01 Undercover 0.053 8.90 8.887 158.04
613D Derek McMasters Union WA ’05 Mike Bos 0.007 8.90 8.855 172.12
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 8.90 0.000
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.035 8.90 8.906 165.25
SINGLE
ROUND 4
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.024 8.90 8.920 151.14
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.068 8.90 8.869 174.39
613D Derek McMasters Union WA ’05 Mike Bos -0.019 8.90 8.871 171.79
SINGLE
FINALS
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.035 8.90 8.898 165.38
613D Derek McMasters Union WA ’05 Mike Bos 0.040 8.90 8.892 169.91

back to top

Top Comp

HAUTER RACING TOP COMP
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia WA ’06 Mullis 0.031 7.00 7.047 191.54
6092 Ed Hauter Lynnwood WA ’11 Monden -0.001 7.49 7.479 177.63
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.056 7.55 7.739 143.40
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup WA ’04 Worthy 7.55 0.000
FINALS
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia WA ’06 Mullis 0.027 7.03 7.013 191.16
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.022 7.53 7.512 178.57

back to top

High School

AIR FORCE RESERVE HIGH SCHOOL
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
207 CJ Adamson Bonny Lake WA ’94 Mustang 0.197 14.15 14.105 96.31
6773 Daniel Short Graham Wa ’89 Ford 0.025 16.07 16.008 84.98
211 Abbie Hagen Kent WA ’09 Challenger 0.037 16.00 16.253 87.74
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.076 16.00 16.217 87.50
219 Cameron Glenn Kent Wa ’73 Nova 0.078 12.60 12.607 102.25
1060 Jeff Jackson JR Tacoma WA ’68 Mustang 0.016 13.90 13.868 96.66
ROUND 2
207 CJ Adamson Bonny Lake WA ’94 Mustang 0.151 14.06 14.173 96.14
219 Cameron Glenn Kent Wa ’73 Nova -0.039 12.70 16.935 46.39
211 Abbie Hagen Kent WA ’09 Challenger 0.125 16.00 16.208 86.26
SINGLE
FINALS
211 Abbie Hagen Kent WA ’09 Challenger 0.204 16.15 16.215 85.82
207 CJ Adamson Bonny Lake WA ’94 Mustang 0.141 14.12 14.257 95.71

back to top

WCSA

OPEN COMP
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
684M Craig Castagno Ethel WA ’72 Chevelle 0.011 10.34 10.354 128.18
SINGLE
969 John Eldridge Covington WA ’66 Chevelle 0.342 11.73 11.784 104.02
U812 Sean Butler Bonney Lake WA ’72 Nova 0.017 11.77 12.455 112.44
FINALS
684M Craig Castagno Ethel WA ’72 Chevelle 0.029 10.34 10.393 123.94
969 John Eldridge Covington WA ’66 Chevelle 0.084 11.73 11.763 111.57

 

PRO STREET
FINALS RT ET MPH
6126 Gene Fleury Lynnwood WA ’86 Buick T-Type 1.582 7.289 188.96
SINGLE

back to top