Results July 15th, Swift Tool ET #10, High School #5

July 16, 2017 Published by

Motorcycle      Sportsman      Pro      Super Pro

High School

Motorcycle

OLYMPIC IRON MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.103 9.86 10.077 113.42
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’10 ZX14 0.259 9.47 9.956 143.86
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley WA 0.045 8.71 8.684 156.88
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’95 Honda 0.214 10.53 10.181 126.48
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.058 8.89 8.871 149.83
6911 Matt Atkinson Spokane WA -0.241 9.85 10.455 151.68
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’06 GSXR 0.029 9.19 9.257 144.91
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’06 GSXR 9.19
ROUND 2
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.044 9.85 9.892 139.01
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley WA -0.043 8.68 8.678 154.42
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’06 GSXR 0.099 9.18 9.206 145.41
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.153 8.86 8.862 155.83
FINALS
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.035 9.89 9.886 138.29
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’06 GSXR -0.050 9.18 9.167 142.07

back to top

Sportsman

ALLSTAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
564 CJ Adamson Bonney Lake WA ’94 Mustang 0.081 13.64 13.663 100.18
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.114 12.17 12.137 101.41
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.027 12.51 12.522 99.75
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam WA ’87 Camaro 0.074 12.22 12.227 109.23
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.030 12.06 12.052 109.73
537 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.056 13.15 13.132 100.96
659C Candy Caldwell Covington WA ’89 Firebird 0.007 14.65 14.670 89.91
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.075 12.11 12.058 94.45
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.077 13.45 13.364 102.77
472 Kayla Johnson Lynnwood WA ’97 Eclipse 0.051 16.15 15.544 92.97
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way WA ’93 Firbird 0.057 13.71 12.391 106.41
464 William Listy Wilkeson Wa ’91 Elispe 0.152 14.90 13.497 103.73
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.059 13.11 13.118 101.90
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.037 13.35 13.389 102.49
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.073 12.09 12.101 103.79
533 Chris Crane Sumner WA ’73 Mustang 0.034 14.36 14.441 91.85
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.022 12.28 12.271 108.62
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.055 12.26 12.241 108.94
567 Tom Stephens Covingtin WA ’85 Chev P/U 0.085 15.76 15.777 86.49
396 Seth Linder Spanaway WA ’14 Chevy -0.122 13.50 13.366 106.12
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.075 12.82 12.849 88.82
315 Larry Altmayer Renton WA ’15 Mustang 0.197 13.30 13.512 102.68
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’11 Challenger 0.028 12.42 12.492 103.95
313 Brian Morris Des Moines WA ’72 ElCamino 0.102 13.26 13.401 101.48
6921 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.160 12.00 12.002 112.38
540 Tanner Shipley Bellingham WA ’75 Dart -0.007 12.00 12.047 109.94
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.084 13.65 13.560 97.39
SINGLE
ROUND 2
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.068 12.24 12.237 108.99
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep -0.051 12.75 12.671 106.07
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way WA ’93 Firbird 0.077 13.03 12.454 84.66
567 Tom Stephens Covingtin WA ’85 Chev P/U -0.014 15.75 15.791 85.65
564 CJ Adamson Bonney Lake WA ’94 Mustang 0.340 13.65 13.724 99.85
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’11 Challenger -1.499 12.42 0.000
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.037 13.10 13.121 96.89
6921 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.125 12.00 12.006 111.71
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.062 12.05 12.115 99.45
659C Candy Caldwell Covington WA ’89 Firebird 0.198 14.65 14.619 89.94
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.074 12.49 12.441 106.21
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 -0.035 13.80 13.468 102.18
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.027 12.06 12.090 108.32
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.080 13.55 13.585 97.36
ROUND 3
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.090 13.06 13.101 102.25
564 CJ Adamson Bonney Lake WA ’94 Mustang -0.014 13.65 13.651 98.61
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way WA ’93 Firbird 0.142 12.21 13.253 75.50
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart -0.033 12.44 15.467 54.88
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.030 12.21 12.294 108.12
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.049 12.08 12.176 110.55
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.054 12.00 12.010 110.21
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.117 13.08 13.062 99.04
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro -0.034 12.21 12.187 109.64
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.032 12.00 11.993 110.34
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way WA ’93 Firbird 0.196 12.00 11.874 107.27
FINALS
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.059 12.00 12.038 104.27
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.077 13.03 13.073 102.04

back to top

Pro

PROVAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6579 Todd Kenner Puyallup WA ’72 Barracuda 0.026 10.03 9.950 134.56
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino -0.026 12.15 16.697 57.32
R633 Roger Gage Marysville WA ’11 Camaro 0.041 9.94 9.982 134.14
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’89 Chevy -0.025 10.09 10.122 130.81
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.181 10.61 11.043 115.89
V670 Andrew Ward Renton Wa ’68 Dart 0.035 11.15 11.149 98.28
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang -0.001 11.71 11.682 112.76
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy -0.001 11.17 11.193 118.15
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza 0.014 9.55 9.533 140.74
672J James Johnson Lynnwood WA 83 Mustang 0.011 10.64 10.622 122.97
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang 0.008 11.36 11.326 109.27
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA ’66 Chevelle 0.071 10.13 10.072 130.47
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.098 10.07 10.174 112.94
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.314 11.64 11.639 113.52
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.070 11.28 11.256 112.61
6977 Roger Renz Graham WA ’69 Camaro 0.079 12.30 12.272 109.20
862 Dennis Shimabukuro Olympia WA 0.042 10.95 10.931 120.62
6060 Mike Sumner North Bend WA ’66 Chevelle -0.007 11.11 11.024 120.91
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA ’68 Chevlle 0.043 10.35 10.387 118.75
4066 Mike Driswall Kent WA ’69 Camaro -0.035 10.06 10.194 129.42
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.030 13.55 13.582 96.60
4004 Roland Palfenier Spanaway WA ’85 S-10 0.468 10.05 10.190 114.83
4023 Makayla Quam Lake Tapps WA ’67 Valiant 0.044 11.14 11.151 116.96
4067 Aaron Williams Kent WA ’67 Chevelle 0.155 10.92 10.897 120.84
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.056 11.35 11.374 116.07
6858 Gary Clarke Sumner Wa ’69 Nova SS -0.076 10.71 10.980 120.09
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific WA ’80 Malibu 0.036 13.64 13.729 85.86
F667 Scott Anderson Milton WA ’85 S10 Blazer 0.147 9.18 10.205 144.32
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.047 13.39 13.402 93.18
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird 0.026 10.39 10.439 125.82
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.003 9.87 9.951 132.93
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.105 12.49 12.583 95.51
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA ’67 Chevelle 0.035 10.20 10.206 129.95
678 Russ Shue Graham WA 0.057 10.60 10.532 128.55
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.017 11.05 11.009 121.19
4299 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang -0.016 12.38 12.226 104.65
4065 Doug Hilstad Seattle WA ’79 Malibu 0.021 11.00 11.060 122.42
656M Mike McLaughlin Spanaway WA ’65 Nova 0.056 9.97 9.967 129.70
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.033 9.10 9.114 146.94
677P Dennis Patterson Spanaway WA ’58 Truck 0.311 10.00 9.772 136.65
4034 Shawn Hodges Graham WA ’72 Camaro 0.161 10.34 10.337 129.31
4016 Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart -0.051 11.11 11.142 118.09
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’07 Mustang 0.068 10.65 10.708 128.01
4010 Mark Wadsworth Orting Wa ’91 Eclispe 0.167 12.39 12.329 105.18
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’80 Malibu 0.061 11.66 11.660 112.99
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.100 12.78 12.765 104.73
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle 0.062 10.40 10.628 114.63
741 Brad Lawrence Edgewood Wa ’85 S-10 0.254 10.69 10.636 121.57
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.062 10.19 10.300 113.30
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.070 11.04 11.389 115.55
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia WA ’68 Camaro\ 0.173 10.53 10.482 112.48
6951 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant 0.209 10.18 10.121 130.12
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.044 9.90 9.911 135.00
333 Patrick FioRito Federal Way WA ’93 Firebird -0.001 11.50 25.970
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.075 13.42 13.466 102.97
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.019 11.57 11.678 106.39
ROUND 2
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.053 13.39 13.595 94.69
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang 0.066 11.27 11.473 111.43
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.061 11.65 11.655 108.51
4023 Makayla Quam Lake Tapps WA ’67 Valiant 0.020 11.10 11.079 114.26
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle 0.124 10.38 10.398 116.59
4065 Doug Hilstad Seattle WA ’79 Malibu 0.208 11.00 10.971 123.47
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.026 10.16 10.141 129.34
6579 Todd Kenner Puyallup WA ’72 Barracuda 0.016 10.02 9.938 128.70
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA ’68 Chevlle 0.025 10.32 10.335 127.93
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.035 11.15 11.041 118.16
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.026 11.02 10.994 121.58
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’80 Malibu -0.038 11.63 11.638 114.03
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia WA ’68 Camaro\ 0.048 10.25 10.344 121.28
862 Dennis Shimabukuro Olympia WA 0.081 10.90 10.965 120.16
R633 Roger Gage Marysville WA ’11 Camaro 0.028 9.98 10.090 129.24
4034 Shawn Hodges Graham WA ’72 Camaro 0.165 10.32 10.299 130.07
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.026 9.08 9.103 147.25
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu -0.034 11.22 11.249 111.78
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.072 11.35 11.380 111.68
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza 0.189 9.52 9.527 140.65
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.031 10.05 10.105 128.30
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific WA ’80 Malibu 0.034 13.64 13.568 90.09
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.116 9.87 9.907 134.47
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.134 9.88 9.904 134.82
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’07 Mustang 0.075 10.65 10.691 120.56
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.069 13.55 13.629 96.64
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.042 13.50 13.588 92.49
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA ’67 Chevelle 0.178 10.16 10.205 130.67
ROUND 3
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.138 11.01 10.940 122.08
R633 Roger Gage Marysville WA ’11 Camaro -0.003 9.94 9.925 134.75
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.129 9.08 9.069 148.05
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu -0.005 9.87 9.793 137.26
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.059 10.07 10.049 131.25
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.054 11.34 11.284 117.07
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia WA ’68 Camaro\ 0.086 10.25 10.587 102.35
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle -0.020 10.36 10.241 129.06
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.017 11.61 11.714 99.77
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’07 Mustang 0.343 10.65 10.846 128.36
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.082 13.39 13.409 94.91
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.153 13.42 13.381 103.50
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.059 10.12 10.165 125.24
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA ’68 Chevlle 0.060 10.31 10.360 128.70
ROUND 4
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.111 10.96 10.963 122.49
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.075 11.60 11.588 108.19
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.023 9.06 9.076 148.41
SINGLE
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.025 10.06 10.074 125.32
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.011 10.09 10.119 129.98
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.029 13.30 13.411 99.58
6364 Joel Dalke Olympia WA ’68 Camaro\ -1.499 13.30 0.000
ROUND 5
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.099 9.06 9.099 147.39
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.053 10.05 10.176 110.33
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.037 13.35 13.372 97.63
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.082 10.96 10.943 119.32
FINALS
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.127 9.06 9.166 134.48
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.017 13.34 13.896 103.79

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.110 10.92 10.948 121.85
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.001 9.31 10.013 139.80
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.020 9.52 9.524 138.39
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.045 7.37 7.338 179.44
624 Ken Strain Port Orchard WA ’79 Chev 0.028 9.80 9.949 133.43
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang -0.013 10.27 10.196 128.18
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.007 10.12 10.115 127.19
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.032 9.59 9.574 136.03
6072 Brian Weber Black Diamond WA 0.028 8.89 8.903 171.21
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA ’70 Maverick 0.038 9.09 9.093 148.31
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.008 9.30 9.333 145.41
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.012 9.42 9.417 139.08
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.009 8.90 8.970 163.08
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA -0.043 9.78 9.780 134.22
R677 Monty Rice Spokane WA ’09 M&M 0.017 7.80 7.821 167.49
665B Brian Lawrence Kent WA ’65 CHevy II -0.011 10.52 10.585 121.42
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart 0.001 10.06 10.068 130.29
6103 Kevin Heffinton Moxee WA ’16 Racetech 0.038 7.36 7.335 177.21
6881 Bill Heard Portland OR ’80 Pinto 0.020 9.36 9.393 140.08
6846 Doug Whitmore Buckley WA ’67 Camaro 0.034 9.85 9.838 133.58
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.021 9.63 9.651 136.36
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.024 10.07 10.111 130.77
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.033 8.87 8.933 161.69
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’67 Chevy II 0.057 7.32 7.660 177.04
679A Austin Calhoun Covington WA ’23 T Altered 0.019 9.44 9.442 140.20
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.051 8.51 8.502 156.10
P661 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’12 Creative 0.060 8.44 8.420 155.36
637 John Uzbasic Tacoma WA -0.061 9.40 10.061 143.19
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’72 Chevelle 0.032 8.48 8.469 159.14
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M Dragster 0.025 8.90 8.872 165.86
ROUND 2
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.031 10.09 10.129 125.03
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.146 9.63 9.662 139.66
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.017 8.87 8.881 175.55
679A Austin Calhoun Covington WA ’23 T Altered 0.013 9.43 9.420 140.81
6072 Brian Weber Black Diamond WA 0.018 8.90 8.913 166.44
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.028 8.90 8.922 160.67
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.027 9.50 9.525 138.36
P661 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’12 Creative 0.036 8.41 8.401 155.52
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.020 9.32 9.327 145.36
624 Ken Strain Port Orchard WA ’79 Chev 9.32
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’72 Chevelle 0.010 8.46 8.493 158.99
R677 Monty Rice Spokane WA ’09 M&M 8.46
6881 Bill Heard Portland OR ’80 Pinto 0.055 9.39 9.398 138.27
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.045 10.89 10.922 134.18
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart 0.042 10.06 10.044 130.51
SINGLE
ROUND 3
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.028 9.51 9.515 137.53
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.070 9.31 9.311 146.04
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart 0.022 10.03 10.014 131.37
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’72 Chevelle -0.029 8.48 8.504 159.87
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.026 8.87 8.883 170.39
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.016 10.08 10.114 128.52
6072 Brian Weber Black Diamond WA 0.028 8.88 8.881 166.25
6881 Bill Heard Portland OR ’80 Pinto 0.010 9.38 9.402 141.55
ROUND 4
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.010 8.87 8.888 165.36
6072 Brian Weber Black Diamond WA 0.050 8.86 8.854 174.50
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.011 9.51 9.505 139.37
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart -0.014 10.00 10.024 131.54
FINALS
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.021 8.86 8.851 175.21
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova -0.010 9.49 9.513 138.94

back to top

High School

HIGH SCHOOL
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.070 11.23 11.252 116.57
211 Angie Hagen Kent WA ’10 Challenger 0.048 15.80 15.778 80.65
545 Mackenzie Van Horne Puyallup WA ’07 Mustang 0.170 13.58 13.581 95.04
A622 Abbie Hagen Kent WA ’10 Challenger 0.059 15.96 15.943 86.74
118 Tessa Cameron Graham WA ’70 Chevelle 0.041 12.28 12.364 98.98
614K Jeff Jackson JR Tacoma WA ’68 Mustang 0.121 13.10 13.060 103.65
ROUND 2
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.080 11.25 11.359 103.63
118 Tessa Cameron Graham WA ’70 Chevelle -0.020 12.28 12.505 97.76
545 Mackenzie Van Horne Puyallup WA ’07 Mustang 0.074 13.58 13.539 99.46
SINGLE
FINALS
545 Mackenzie Van Horne Puyallup WA ’07 Mustang 0.158 13.52 13.601 98.65
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.124 11.25 11.960 102.54

back to top