Results July 30th – Swift Tool ET, EF-65 JR, Super Saturday, High School

August 19, 2016 Published by

Storm Thunder Lightning Motorcycle Sportsman Pro Super Pro

Stock/Super Stock Combo Super Street Super Gas Super Comp Top Comp

High School

Junior Street

c
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
6064 John Hawes Sedro Wooley WA ’04 Yukon -0.084 11.20 11.187 64.03
SINGLE

Storm

EF-65 JR STORM
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
6607 Jaslyn Bean Lake Tapps WA ’10 Creative 0.038 11.95 12.070 50.83
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA 0.130 11.90 12.073 52.39

back to top

Thunder

EF-65 JR. THUNDER
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’10 Halfscale 0.097 8.95 9.007 69.80
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA 0.091 9.04 9.137 71.73
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA ’04 Creative 0.002 12.00 12.013 54.23
6773 Aden Sholt Graham WA -0.109 9.13 9.210 71.06
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA ’06 RPC 0.165 8.96 8.941 72.19
6808 Elizabeth Lindsey Puyallup -0.111 8.95 8.929 73.68
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 05 Motivational 0.252 8.94 9.020 70.00
6205 O’Riley Benda Oak Harbor WA 0.194 10.28 10.217 64.02
ROUND 2
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA ’04 Creative 0.074 11.97 12.093 53.88
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’10 Halfscale -0.007 8.97 8.983 72.21
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 05 Motivational 0.032 8.96 9.100 70.53
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA ’06 RPC 0.112 8.92 9.009 71.58
FINALS
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA 05 Motivational 0.017 8.96 8.994 75.43
692 Cole Dickhoff Maple Valley WA ’04 Creative 0.098 12.08 12.081 54.12

back to top

Lightning

EF-65 JR. LIGHTNING
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner WA ’09 Half Scale 0.032 7.92 7.966 80.78
6605 Kaden Bean Lake Tapps WA ’16 Mike Boss 0.042 7.90 7.944 79.12
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 07 Half Scale 0.089 8.00 8.091 76.79
6220 Sam Hawes Sedro Woolley WA ’12 Creative 0.034 8.92 9.198 70.45
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel ’08 Half Scale 0.059 7.90 7.922 75.46
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’07 Creative -0.022 7.92 7.978 81.26
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA ’07 Half Scale 0.000 8.01 8.078 78.01
6069 Taylor Tofleman Castle Rock WA ’03 Half Scale 0.073 7.90 7.973 81.52
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington WA 05 Creative 0.082 8.00 8.059 81.21
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 0.064 7.94 8.020 78.65
7150 Jake Meithof Lafayette OR ’12 Eickmann 0.072 7.90 7.982 81.20
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland WA ’06 Creative 0.115 7.97 8.054 79.56
ROUND 2
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner WA ’09 Half Scale 0.038 7.97 8.033 79.27
6694 Cameron Calhoun Covington WA 05 Creative 0.059 8.01 8.082 80.83
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA ’07 Half Scale 0.017 8.05 8.057 79.37
7150 Jake Meithof Lafayette OR ’12 Eickmann 0.030 7.90 7.934 79.81
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel ’08 Half Scale 0.065 7.90 7.921 78.36
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 07 Half Scale -0.083 8.03 8.095 80.28
ROUND 3
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel ’08 Half Scale 0.266 7.90 7.952 78.45
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA ’07 Half Scale 0.067 8.06 7.998 80.04
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner WA ’09 Half Scale -0.079 8.00 7.925 81.26
SINGLE
FINALS
6421 Korban Lewis Sumner WA ’09 Half Scale -0.072 7.90 7.962 81.40
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel ’08 Half Scale -0.079 7.90 7.939 77.60

back to top

Motorcycle

OLYMPIC IRON WORKS MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
693 John Plaster Buckley WA ’00 Harley 0.013 9.26 9.342 138.37
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR ’09 Kawasaki 0.056 9.63 9.695 136.11
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’07 Busa 0.036 9.74 9.769 137.40
6077 Rob Runyon Tacoma WA ’13 ZX10R -0.134 9.27 9.400 145.48
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10R 0.070 8.92 8.979 147.55
737 Shane Elliott Graham WA ’04 V rod -0.072 11.65 12.180 100.55
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.048 8.38 8.434 153.75
F640 Michael Gosslin Bremerton WA ’06 GSXR 1000 0.136 9.35 9.339 141.88
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Suzuki 0.072 9.60 9.694 129.00
616 Chris Bowman Eatonville  WA ’03 Suzuki 0.017 10.45 10.621 130.23
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA ’09 ZX14 0.017 9.32 9.461 125.82
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’06 GSXR 1000 0.196 9.13 9.203 147.78
688 Scott McLeod Everett WA ’01 Suzuki 0.056 8.88 8.951 149.51
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’05 ZX10 0.179 9.19 9.207 148.77
6019 Mitch Evans Puyallup WA ’06 Hayabusa 0.206 9.70 9.830 138.60
A611 Mike Evans McKenna ’78 Z-1R Kawaski 0.358 9.20 9.250 145.86
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley ’15 Kawasaki 0.019 8.66 8.682 153.46
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.076 8.41 8.438 155.97
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA ’09 ZX14 -0.006 9.35 9.403 134.67
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Suzuki 0.112 9.64 9.679 126.54
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10R 0.101 8.90 8.974 144.81
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley ’15 Kawasaki 0.005 8.66 8.716 146.78
688 Scott McLeod Everett WA ’01 Suzuki 0.011 8.88 8.950 150.65
6019 Mitch Evans Puyallup WA ’06 Hayabusa 0.295 9.00 9.676 140.56
693 John Plaster Buckley WA ’00 Harley 9.00
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’07 Busa 0.079 9.73 9.761 138.78
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.104 8.38 8.558 155.60
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’07 Busa 0.015 9.74 9.719 135.12
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley ’15 Kawasaki 0.106 8.66 8.670 152.93
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Suzuki 0.117 9.62 9.608 133.07
6019 Mitch Evans Puyallup WA ’06 Hayabusa 0.094 9.00 9.783 141.52
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.145 8.55 8.687 155.47
6019 Mitch Evans Puyallup WA ’06 Hayabusa 0.105 9.71 9.678 140.34
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley ’15 Kawasaki 0.014 8.66 8.690 153.74
SINGLE
FINALS
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley ’15 Kawasaki 0.007 8.67 8.707 137.99
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.290 8.60 8.736 154.39

back to top

Sportsman

ALL STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
2317 Jessica Biscay Olympia WA ’80 Mustang 0.121 14.27 14.284 93.60
601A Earl Cunningham Enumclaw WA ’55 Bel Air -0.021 12.17 12.108 109.62
689 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’11 Challenger 0.092 12.35 12.475 110.67
631P Eric Brittain Sedro Wooley WA ’76 Datsun 290Z -0.194 12.08 12.225 111.02
986 Christian deOliveira Auburn WA ’46 Ford Coupe 0.011 13.90 13.999 97.71
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.086 12.21 12.302 106.98
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.103 12.65 12.707 93.38
6398 Robert Chinn Bellevue WA 0.095 18.70 18.925 64.84
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.080 12.23 12.253 106.04
6027 Mark Faul Tacoma WA ’51 Fleetline 0.090 12.94 12.907 98.63
2365 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA ’89 Mustang 0.050 14.71 14.762 93.32
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA ’74 Pontiac 0.053 12.47 12.547 101.27
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA ’69 Mustang 0.033 12.12 12.097 106.71
695 Wes Figerson Lake Tapps WA 0.248 14.30 13.894 101.83
1994 Jen Benda Oak Harbor ’10 F150 0.192 16.10 15.988 86.50
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang -0.006 12.67 12.670 103.40
603R Rochelle Robnell Eugene OR ’80 LUV 0.043 12.11 12.071 110.20
599 Candy Caldwell Covington ’89 Firebird -0.018 15.03 15.059 90.15
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.118 12.39 12.493 107.61
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA ’93 Sierra 0.192 17.00 16.938 78.21
310 Jacob Holbrook Black Diamond WA ’69 Mustang 0.033 13.19 13.235 104.20
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquim WA ’87 Camaro 0.157 12.55 12.630 110.13
6433 Jennifer Morgan Mount Vernon WA 0.029 13.20 13.226 100.31
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA ’71 Challenger 0.085 16.63 16.682 81.81
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’84 Z28 0.054 12.20 12.191 103.35
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.087 12.01 11.978 108.33
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA ’11 Mustang 0.071 13.83 13.805 92.22
440 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 500 0.095 13.44 13.415 95.49
M86 Justin Jung Seattle WA ’12 Challenger SRT 0.078 12.60 12.592 111.09
B603 Bob Thomas Morton WA ’70 Camaro 0.018 12.90 12.855 105.00
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 0.095 13.43 13.500 96.26
666 -0.021 12.24 12.202 108.06
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.092 13.70 13.727 96.62
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.122 12.50 12.464 99.61
301 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Tempest 0.034 12.23 12.230 107.98
SINGLE
ROUND 2
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.026 12.18 12.153 110.05
6433 Jennifer Morgan Mount Vernon WA 12.18
603R Rochelle Robnell Eugene OR ’80 LUV 0.016 12.04 12.096 99.60
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.127 12.63 12.614 102.28
1994 Jen Benda Oak Harbor ’10 F150 0.107 16.00 16.000 86.76
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA ’11 Mustang 0.098 13.80 13.773 99.74
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.110 13.65 13.696 97.10
310 Jacob Holbrook Black Diamond WA ’69 Mustang 13.65
301 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Tempest 0.051 12.18 12.202 108.10
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 0.035 13.44 13.483 95.62
986 Christian deOliveira Auburn WA ’46 Ford Coupe 0.090 13.95 13.852 98.47
M86 Justin Jung Seattle WA ’12 Challenger SRT 0.231 12.55 12.448 111.75
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.034 12.49 12.491 107.21
2365 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA ’89 Mustang 0.096 14.74 14.679 89.80
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’84 Z28 0.006 12.50 12.575 93.98
2317 Jessica Biscay Olympia WA ’80 Mustang 0.067 14.24 14.265 94.10
689 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’11 Challenger 0.000 12.33 12.302 111.46
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA ’69 Mustang 0.031 12.07 12.037 109.33
ROUND 3
301 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Tempest 0.066 12.16 12.147 108.64
1994 Jen Benda Oak Harbor ’10 F150 -0.023 15.99 18.314 54.84
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.053 12.14 12.233 107.08
603R Rochelle Robnell Eugene OR ’80 LUV 0.164 12.03 12.114 109.99
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.035 13.67 13.588 98.14
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’84 Z28 0.036 12.40 12.293 101.46
689 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’11 Challenger 0.145 12.30 12.402 113.14
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.079 12.49 12.427 107.37
986 Christian deOliveira Auburn WA ’46 Ford Coupe 0.093 13.75 14.044 97.36
SINGLE
ROUND 4
301 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Tempest 0.069 12.13 12.136 108.62
689 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’11 Challenger 0.020 12.40 12.511 111.03
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.222 13.57 13.639 94.70
986 Christian deOliveira Auburn WA ’46 Ford Coupe 0.079 13.75 14.019 97.65
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.048 12.12 12.098 111.09
SINGLE
ROUND 5
301 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Tempest 0.135 12.12 12.160 109.05
SINGLE
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.117 12.09 12.092 109.72
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.033 13.56 13.551 95.76
FINALS
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.009 12.08 12.052 111.33
301 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Tempest -0.002 12.12 12.122 109.04

back to top

Pro

PROVAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA ’65 Malibu SS 0.083 10.90 10.902 118.45
4033 0.119 10.44 10.411 125.76
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn WA ’85 Blaizer 0.032 9.30 10.229 113.16
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’00 Camaro 0.027 11.35 12.705 99.75
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.018 10.68 10.752 112.07
4022 Vernell Stigen Maple Valley WA ’69 Nova 0.071 10.54 10.595 124.21
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.064 10.41 10.424 127.34
6955 Martin Lambert Everett ’75 Monza 0.050 12.25 12.240 106.40
4067 Gary Ensrud Puyallup ’67 Satellite 0.017 11.69 11.696 110.71
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang 0.107 11.38 11.382 114.30
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’72 Chevy 0.040 10.23 10.275 117.18
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird 0.137 11.23 11.222 117.78
J679 Jon Howard Normandy Park WA 0.034 11.12 11.204 119.81
600A Trevor Smith Auburn WA ’10 FED 10.75
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’62 Nova 0.047 10.38 10.411 118.85
9076 Scott Overby Puyallup WA ’66 Chevelle 0.152 10.84 10.785 122.74
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner WA ’69 Nova 0.034 10.59 10.619 123.55
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 210 0.053 10.46 10.485 127.75
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA ’69 Nova 0.067 10.10 10.153 130.78
4001 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro -0.002 11.35 11.329 116.57
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 0.061 11.63 11.641 108.04
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA ’70 Barracuda 0.051 10.68 10.712 121.87
6728 John Collecchi Maple Valley WA ’66 Mustang 0.039 11.58 11.760 101.48
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant 0.902 10.11 10.180 129.35
4069 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino 0.056 10.05 10.048 132.11
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA ’71 Chevelle -0.002 10.58 10.600 124.27
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes ’72 Chevelle 0.048 10.25 10.279 127.99
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA ’68m Dart 0.039 12.62 12.506 102.87
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA ’73 Chevy 0.082 10.95 10.960 121.30
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar -0.033 11.88 11.865 112.65
6500 Sleeter Keane Seattle WA ’68 Chevelle 0.000 10.32 10.350 128.66
6819 Jerrod Warren Orting WA ’78 Camaro -0.001 10.74 10.741 124.46
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.033 10.18 10.209 130.22
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA ’67 Firebird 0.053 10.15 10.167 130.71
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTo 0.006 11.55 11.659 112.21
P600 Angela Peterson Eatonville WA ’65 Wagon 0.123 10.57 10.578 125.65
6396 David Marquart Renton WA ’72 Nova 0.049 10.44 10.484 123.76
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA Monte Carlo 0.129 12.70 12.763 103.27
6046 David Stuckle Brier WA ’78 Malibu 0.018 9.74 9.754 136.17
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA ’66 Chevelle 0.039 10.17 10.082 134.15
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.015 9.08 9.109 147.83
6394 Dale SHearon Lakewood WA ’68 Mustang 0.027 13.15 13.116 103.04
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA ’64 Malibu 0.074 11.37 11.589 100.37
959 Rickey Potter\ Lynnwood WA ’72 Nova 0.097 11.64 12.040 102.45
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.050 11.45 11.588 99.21
T601 Terry Wilson Milton Freewater OR ’57 Chev PU 0.087 10.20 11.446 110.48
678R Rick Lundell Bothell ’78 Malibu -0.046 10.20 10.083 131.84
SINGLE
ROUND 2
4067 Gary Ensrud Puyallup ’67 Satellite 0.034 11.67 11.718 112.61
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.055 11.47 11.524 114.30
J679 Jon Howard Normandy Park WA 0.031 11.23 11.299 118.11
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA ’64 Malibu 0.007 11.35 11.465 115.07
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.036 10.19 10.257 121.87
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA ’69 Nova 0.028 10.10 10.314 129.53
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.070 10.43 10.482 117.45
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn WA ’85 Blaizer 0.113 9.30 9.903 137.13
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.028 10.69 10.829 109.60
4069 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino -0.030 10.06 10.072 132.06
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes ’72 Chevelle 0.053 10.26 10.327 127.14
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTo 0.064 11.65 11.707 110.50
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA ’65 Malibu SS 0.048 10.90 10.951 115.80
6728 John Collecchi Maple Valley WA ’66 Mustang 0.073 11.60 11.642 115.01
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA ’73 Chevy 0.057 10.94 10.979 118.51
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner WA ’69 Nova 0.113 10.63 10.619 125.17
6396 David Marquart Renton WA ’72 Nova 0.066 10.45 10.461 128.33
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.056 9.08 9.144 147.21
678R Rick Lundell Bothell ’78 Malibu 0.115 10.20 10.025 131.39
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’72 Chevy -0.014 10.26 10.255 126.80
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’62 Nova 0.014 10.37 10.338 129.47
6500 Sleeter Keane Seattle WA ’68 Chevelle -0.378 10.35 21.155 43.68
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 0.041 11.65 11.615 113.07
6046 David Stuckle Brier WA ’78 Malibu -0.004 9.74 9.777 135.66
ROUND 3
J679 Jon Howard Normandy Park WA 0.052 11.23 11.285 114.23
6396 David Marquart Renton WA ’72 Nova 0.098 10.44 10.456 127.86
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA ’73 Chevy 0.056 10.94 10.954 121.43
4067 Gary Ensrud Puyallup ’67 Satellite 0.011 11.69 11.680 113.96
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.035 10.71 10.727 119.06
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA ’65 Malibu SS 0.042 10.89 10.922 119.81
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.055 10.18 10.204 132.46
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes ’72 Chevelle -0.021 10.28 10.284 128.38
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 0.055 11.62 11.643 106.45
678R Rick Lundell Bothell ’78 Malibu -0.003 10.00 10.101 133.09
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.025 10.41 10.440 123.17
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’62 Nova 0.052 10.34 10.365 126.95
ROUND 4
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 0.056 11.58 11.598 110.99
J679 Jon Howard Normandy Park WA 0.083 11.20 11.169 119.41
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.079 10.38 10.401 126.60
F605 Joey Fielder Port Orchard WA ’73 Chevy 0.065 10.93 10.966 119.85
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.050 10.70 10.699 116.51
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.021 10.17 10.167 131.11
ROUND 5
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.122 10.37 10.365 127.40
SINGLE
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 0.020 11.58 11.539 113.59
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 10.67
FINALS
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA 0.026 11.53 11.641 104.27
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.131 10.35 10.407 127.40

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.035 7.50 7.507 176.33
6675 Ron Norris Auburn ’68 Camaro 0.022 9.60 9.593 135.91
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’04 Mullis 0.023 7.52 7.581 167.72
6000 Vernon Pitts Maple Valley WA ’89 Mustang 0.210 8.80 8.806 122.98
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.082 10.90 10.892 127.34
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega LB3A 10.12 10.146 132.04
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.002 8.90 8.921 165.92
702 Bob CLayton Puyallup WA 0.021 11.09 11.168 118.94
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA ’78 Malibu 0.039 10.40 10.433 123.24
6134 Tim Sipe Kent WA ’91 Dragster 0.073 8.41 8.405 157.82
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.024 8.82 8.839 152.50
J656 Pat Jacobsen Belfair WA ’01 Worthy 0.125 8.91 8.782 171.88
6844 Kyle Collette Snohomish WA ’34 Chevy 0.027 9.90 9.924 159.02
638 Steve Wilkening Enumclaw WA ’69 Camaro -0.008 9.85 9.941 131.09
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA ’41 Willys Coupe 0.144 9.25 9.286 141.25
H659 Jim Hamlin Yakima WA ’14 Power Chassis -0.033 8.48 8.640 141.61
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.020 8.90 9.013 152.38
6164 Bernie Plourd Quincy WA ’70 Chevelle 0.012 9.90 10.046 146.65
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.024 10.90 10.951 142.28
617R Tracy Roberts Spanaway WA ’68 Nova 0.048 9.62 9.736 138.26
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.011 10.90 10.891 123.50
6623 Chris Ormsby Poulsbo WA ’69 Nova -0.002 10.28 10.442 130.53
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.017 7.42 7.445 168.96
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.056 9.30 9.323 145.45
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworks 0.044 8.90 9.322 137.90
6496 Ron Buckholz Tacoma WA ’64 Chevy 0.025 10.90 11.378 127.50
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’02 Undercover 0.021 8.93 8.937 181.81
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.016 10.90 10.875 131.48
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.011 9.65 9.709 131.50
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’69 Nova 0.095 10.90 10.909 135.73
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.039 10.88 10.880 139.52
6312 Don Paine Tacoma WA ’72 LUV 0.085 10.90 10.827 138.86
695T Todd Riley Benton City WA ’06 Cavalier 0.015 7.67 7.693 169.76
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 14.248 8.52 8.726 153.63
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.032 9.01 9.044 147.20
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA ’10 FED 0.044 7.90 7.959 168.45
6481 Steve Beggerly SeaTac WA ’68 Firebird 0.041 8.80 8.817 153.33
6160 Kerry Kost Richland WA ’00 Corvette -0.018 9.90 9.912 152.59
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.050 8.45 8.467 153.37
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.006 8.90 9.079 157.06
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma WA ’75 Monza 0.005 10.98 10.988 135.22
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’47 Anglia 0.029 9.37 9.415 139.37
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.023 10.91 10.928 129.75
U609 Dave Wakefield Auburn WA ’71 Chevelle 0.022 10.90 10.890 125.13
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.177 10.90 10.906 125.30
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA ’68 Camaro -0.015 10.90 10.931 133.07
6101 William Vest Elma WA ’79 Malibu 0.006 9.66 9.672 137.22
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley WA ’03 Cavalier -0.023 9.90 9.868 172.87
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.038 8.90 8.926 164.87
6009 Ron Kuhlman Marysville WA ’68 Camaro 0.537 8.90 8.423 130.61
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’90 Mullis 0.026 7.94 7.956 164.19
6220 Benji Martin Yakima WA ’08 Mullis 0.060 7.64 7.686 173.41
ROUND 2
695T Todd Riley Benton City WA ’06 Cavalier 0.004 7.69 7.723 174.32
V610 Justin Vest Elma WA ’78 Malibu 0.023 10.42 10.452 126.27
6844 Kyle Collette Snohomish WA ’34 Chevy 1.382 9.90 7.273
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma WA ’75 Monza 10.99 0.000
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.063 8.90 8.916 165.03
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 -0.003 9.60 9.563 138.88
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.038 10.93 10.929 129.22
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle -0.006 10.90 10.942 126.42
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.032 7.50 7.537 178.61
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.003 10.90 10.881 122.73
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’02 Undercover 0.050 8.90 8.925 180.91
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworks -0.011 8.90 9.168 145.27
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.013 10.90 10.920 125.62
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.043 10.90 10.904 146.08
6101 William Vest Elma WA ’79 Malibu 0.035 9.65 9.663 135.32
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.381 9.04 9.022 150.00
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.018 8.90 10.271 94.31
6481 Steve Beggerly SeaTac WA ’68 Firebird 0.031 8.83 13.659 57.54
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.011 8.85 8.965 140.49
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA ’41 Willys Coupe 0.107 9.25 9.278 141.76
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.034 7.41 7.415 181.54
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.011 10.88 10.910 131.39
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’90 Mullis 0.018 7.95 7.945 164.99
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.022 8.90 8.886 173.07
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’04 Mullis 0.028 7.56 7.680 161.59
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.150 8.45 8.476 154.25
ROUND 3
6101 William Vest Elma WA ’79 Malibu 0.033 9.64 9.674 134.34
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’02 Undercover 0.022 8.90 9.068 176.84
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.016 10.91 10.906 123.05
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.070 8.90 8.887 165.36
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.043 8.90 9.006 158.99
6844 Kyle Collette Snohomish WA ’34 Chevy 0.001 9.90 10.066 155.97
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.001 10.90 10.935 124.09
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.027 7.40 7.391 181.98
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.019 8.85 8.874 151.32
695T Todd Riley Benton City WA ’06 Cavalier -0.004 7.71 7.684 178.05
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.027 7.53 7.531 171.12
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’04 Mullis 0.018 7.56 7.585 177.79
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’90 Mullis -0.003 7.95 7.927 167.72
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.819 8.90 13.663 103.55
SINGLE
6101 William Vest Elma WA ’79 Malibu 0.012 9.63 9.652 137.33
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.025 8.85 8.862 146.85
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.016 7.51 7.559 174.01
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.017 10.90 10.897 125.49
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.002 10.85 10.893 123.05
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’90 Mullis 0.044 7.91 7.917 167.86
ROUND 5
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.012 8.90 8.937 162.55
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.085 7.55 8.940 103.83
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.011 10.85 10.875 129.53
6101 William Vest Elma WA ’79 Malibu 0.039 9.63 9.626 138.17
FINALS
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.074 10.86 10.941 129.37
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis LB3A 8.90 23.151 45.43

back to top

Stock/Super Stock Combo

BOYCE-STORMS STOCK/SUPER STOCK COMBO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6340 Jim Storms Renton WA ’72 Barracuda 0.155 11.08 11.080 116.72
6621 Chris Barnes ’64 Plymouth 0.040 10.92 10.913 120.48
6064 Steve Schwab Auburn ’91 Cutlass 0.034 10.30 10.295 127.10
604 Trot Olsonanski Federal Way WA ’66 Malibu 10.30
6847 Rick Green Kent 94 Mustang 0.082 12.69 12.691 92.95
610 Pete Kost Sumner WA ’77 Cutlass 0.131 11.50 11.909 94.12
670 Alan Falcone Olympia WA ’05 Cavalier 0.037 9.24 9.247 129.87
6665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’89 Mustang 0.078 12.96 12.994 91.88
6021 Mark Faul Tacoma WA ’68 Nova 0.027 11.67 11.717 107.34
6345 Vince Storms Maple Valley ’71 Duster 0.063 10.87 10.913 118.41
6360 Bill Bushmaker Auburn WA ’76 Plymouth 0.063 11.55 11.575 113.16
6066 Terry Johnson Black Diamond WA ’66 Nova -0.033 11.04 11.046 118.96
7775 Brian Webber Black Diamond WA ’86 Camaro 0.010 10.05 10.137 125.31
6052 James Boyce Sultam WA ’88 Ford 0.058 11.85 11.909 105.47
6 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.048 10.69 10.719 116.14
6456 Pat Brooks Snohomish WA ’64 Chevelle 0.064 12.47 12.493 103.54
611 Cal Methon Kennewick WA ’68 Nova 0.020 11.46 11.499 103.83
6341 Jim Devine Yakima WA ’72 Duster 0.082 11.48 11.498 114.30
608S Steven Horton Port Orchard Wa 0.043 13.95 14.810 88.48
6231 Kelly Thomas Auburn WA ’73 Duster -0.026 10.65 10.687 123.11
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.040 13.46 13.437 93.73
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6340 Jim Storms Renton WA ’72 Barracuda 0.089 11.07 11.080 116.60
608S Steven Horton Port Orchard Wa 0.032 13.95 13.900 90.45
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.006 13.44 13.479 95.72
6021 Mark Faul Tacoma WA ’68 Nova 0.001 11.67 11.744 102.89
7775 Brian Webber Black Diamond WA ’86 Camaro 0.024 10.04 10.102 132.27
6064 Steve Schwab Auburn ’91 Cutlass 0.072 10.29 10.311 126.76
6360 Bill Bushmaker Auburn WA ’76 Plymouth 0.093 11.55 11.593 112.50
670 Alan Falcone Olympia WA ’05 Cavalier 0.150 9.22 9.213 133.67
611 Cal Methon Kennewick WA ’68 Nova 0.003 11.45 11.499 108.24
6847 Rick Green Kent 94 Mustang 0.092 12.67 12.639 102.08
6 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 2.037 10.71
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6340 Jim Storms Renton WA ’72 Barracuda 0.050 11.06 11.062 114.36
611 Cal Methon Kennewick WA ’68 Nova 0.075 11.46 11.473 112.96
6 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.010 10.69 10.697 117.52
6360 Bill Bushmaker Auburn WA ’76 Plymouth 0.039 11.55 11.550 113.08
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.046 13.45 13.364 97.19
7775 Brian Webber Black Diamond WA ’86 Camaro LB3A 10.09 10.032 132.69
ROUND 4
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.815 10.37 3.311
6 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 10.67 0.000
6340 Jim Storms Renton WA ’72 Barracuda -0.436 11.05 1.328
SINGLE
FINALS
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.009 13.35 13.415 96.79
6340 Jim Storms Renton WA ’72 Barracuda 0.071 11.04 11.004 115.91

back to top

Super Street

LEGENDS ROOFING SUPER STREET
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.025 10.90 10.905 125.48
6312 Don Paine Tacoma 0.025 10.90 10.874 126.97
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.024 10.90 10.903 131.88
662 Tony Hopkins Snohomish WA ’55 Chevy 0.004 10.90 11.019 141.89
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.015 10.90 10.916 121.64
67 Tony Brothers Graham WA ’68 Cougar 0.033 10.90 10.918 128.21
62 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA 0.014 10.90 10.902 126.74
6019 Darrel Saxby Spokane Valley WA ’66 Chevelle 0.031 10.90 10.893 127.51
61 Todd Sims Puyallup WA ’66 Nova 0.011 10.90 10.916 136.47
6587 Fred Hoffman ’67 Camaro 0.071 10.90 10.909 129.35
6496 Ron Buckholz Tacoma Wa ’64 Chevelle 0.042 10.90 10.932 131.18
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.053 10.90 10.896 133.96
6739 Doug Jones Lakewood WA ’69 Firebird 0.022 10.90 10.916 144.75
6761 Becky Lindsey Puyallup ’66 Nova 0.033 10.90 10.966 135.28
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Chevy II 0.069 10.90 10.870 143.54
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.020 10.90 10.868 147.89
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps ’71 Chevelle 0.029 10.90 10.911 126.86
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.038 10.90 10.972 145.77
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.025 10.90 10.914 136.44
6481 Steve Beggerly 0.045 10.90 10.917 142.61
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.003 10.90 10.930 131.96
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.031 10.90 10.953 126.41
ROUND 2
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps ’71 Chevelle 0.027 10.90 10.906 124.79
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.026 10.90 10.927 121.81
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Chevy II 0.014 10.90 10.922 148.77
62 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA -0.004 10.90 10.908 128.37
6739 Doug Jones Lakewood WA ’69 Firebird 0.002 10.90 10.905 145.41
6496 Ron Buckholz Tacoma Wa ’64 Chevelle 0.021 10.90 10.853 121.92
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.013 10.90 10.858 133.61
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA -0.004 10.90 10.866 138.77
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.020 10.90 10.891 125.65
61 Todd Sims Puyallup WA ’66 Nova 0.024 10.90 10.875 134.35
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.020 10.90 10.902 136.93
SINGLE
ROUND 3
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.036 10.90 10.958 125.93
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.105 10.90 10.923 132.10
6739 Doug Jones Lakewood WA ’69 Firebird 0.063 10.90 10.904 145.61
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 10.90
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Chevy II 0.003 10.90 10.896 143.70
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps ’71 Chevelle 0.060 10.90 10.875 128.97
ROUND 4
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.023 10.90 10.930 135.17
6739 Doug Jones Lakewood WA ’69 Firebird 0.010 10.90 10.978 139.37
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Chevy II 0.001 10.90 10.926 149.46
SINGLE
FINALS
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.002 10.90 10.884 136.34
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Chevy II 0.032 10.90 10.870 149.68

back to top

Super Gas

TURBO TECHNOLOGY SUPER GAS
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
689 George Scott Graham WA ’10 Colbalt 0.047 9.90 10.091 138.50
6160 Kerry Kost Richland WA ’00 Corvette 0.046 9.90 12.226 75.89
6164 Bernie Plourd Quincy WA ’70 Chevelle 0.046 9.90 9.915 136.28
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.084 9.90 9.838 117.73
6844 Kyle Colletti Snohomish ’34 Roadster 0.028 9.90 11.623 84.75
6651 Steve Radunovich Maple Valley Wa ’03 Cavalier 0.091 9.90 9.897 167.20
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA ’27 Ford 0.031 9.90 10.092 110.12
606P Glenn Paine JR Puyallup WA ’94 Beretta 0.028 9.90 10.945 94.49
ROUND 2
689 George Scott Graham WA ’10 Colbalt 0.000 9.90 9.870 170.39
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA ’27 Ford -0.012 9.90 9.944 137.37
6844 Kyle Colletti Snohomish ’34 Roadster 0.021 9.90 9.944 153.07
6164 Bernie Plourd Quincy WA ’70 Chevelle 0.033 9.90 9.951 147.01
FINALS
6844 Kyle Colletti Snohomish ’34 Roadster -0.003 9.90 12.439 82.88
689 George Scott Graham WA ’10 Colbalt -0.038 9.90 9.901 170.23

back to top

Super Comp

PUGET SOUND PETROLEUM SUPER COMP
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.015 8.90 9.054 140.50
6947 Arlyn Staiger Kent WA ’03 Mustang 0.020 8.90 8.852 167.82
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworks 0.073 8.90 8.927 154.05
6212 Nick Drzayich Auburn WA ’01 Mullis 0.034 8.90 8.852 158.63
6369 Marion Hurst Tacoma WA ’08 Mullis 0.023 8.90 8.881 174.64
671A Amber Arthur Bonney Lake WA ’06 TNT 0.028 8.90 8.873 180.00
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.023 8.90 8.941 157.37
671 Tony Arthur Bonney Lake WA -0.010 8.90 8.908 173.21
64 Randy Beck Tacoma WA ’02 Undercover 0.006 8.90 8.896 165.33
6898 Jolene Scott Graham WA ’00 Mullis 0.057 8.90 8.867 171.97
6620 Garrett Colletti Snohomish WA ’02 Undercover 0.028 8.90 9.470 116.83
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.049 8.90 25.921 25.06
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.047 8.90 8.918 164.65
SINGLE
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA ’12 Creative 0.032 8.90 8.916 147.21
6261 Marc Heritage Spanaway WA ’06 Mullis 0.026 8.90 11.522 79.22
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 4.454 8.90 14.178
6422 Dale Poppleton Graham WA ’97 Yancer 8.90 0.000
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.045 8.90 8.913 178.68
6422 Dale Poppleton Graham WA ’97 Yancer 8.90
ROUND 2
6369 Marion Hurst Tacoma WA ’08 Mullis 0.013 8.90 8.949 177.91
64 Randy Beck Tacoma WA ’02 Undercover 0.024 8.90 8.880 161.23
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.005 8.90 8.957 163.85
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworks 0.057 8.90 8.950 148.49
6620 Garrett Colletti Snohomish WA ’02 Undercover 0.009 8.909 164.07
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.014 8.905 165.13
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA ’12 Creative 0.043 8.90 8.932 152.80
SINGLE
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 1.142 8.90 17.497 80.98
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 8.90 0.000
ROUND 3
6620 Garrett Colletti Snohomish WA ’02 Undercover 0.002 8.90 8.967 162.84
6369 Marion Hurst Tacoma WA ’08 Mullis 0.028 8.90 8.956 163.08
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.033 8.90 8.905 168.64
661P Tim Petitt Sumner WA ’12 Creative 0.035 8.90 8.887 149.18
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.030 8.90 8.858 170.82
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.017 8.90 8.897 178.99
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.009 8.90 8.895 175.34
6620 Garrett Colletti Snohomish WA ’02 Undercover 0.022 8.90 8.901 165.64
SINGLE
FINALS
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.015 8.90 8.894 175.25
6620 Garrett Colletti Snohomish WA ’02 Undercover -0.007 8.90 8.934 156.79

back to top

Top Comp

HAUTER RACING TOP COMP
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
687 Lane Cavar ’04 Mullis 0.057 7.56 7.645 156.99
6783 John Uzbasic Tacoma Wa 0.201 8.19 10.224 131.13
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.021 7.54 7.549 172.94
695T Todd Riley Benton City WA ’06 Cavalier 0.076 7.72 7.729 177.91
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.018 7.40 7.469 181.54
6220 Benji Martin Yakima WA 7.40
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup WA ’04 Worthy -0.022 7.36 7.394 158.41
SINGLE
ROUND 2
687 Lane Cavar ’04 Mullis 0.029 7.53 7.619 166.76
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.107 7.36 7.384 176.72
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 1.211 7.51 7.900
6768 Brianna Lindsey Puyallup WA ’04 Worthy 7.51 0.000
FINALS
687 Lane Cavar ’04 Mullis 0.032 7.49 7.595 155.90
V611 Bryan Schmitt Granite Falls WA ’02 Worthy 0.025 7.60 9.002 104.35

back to top

High School

AIR FORCE RESERVE HIGH SCHOOL
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
207 CJ Adamson Bonny Lake WA ’94 Mustang 0.135 14.23 14.354 92.89
212 Angie Hagen Kent WA ’10 Challenger 0.267 15.76 15.811 88.14
211 Abbie Hagen Kent WA ’09 Challenger 0.075 16.03 16.018 80.52
6773 Daniel Short Graham Wa ’89 Ford 0.290 16.36 16.252 82.73
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.038 11.91 11.996 102.23
219 Cameron Glenn Kent Wa ’73 Nova 0.107 12.50 12.568 98.22
ROUND 2
211 Abbie Hagen Kent WA ’09 Challenger 0.016 15.95 15.932 86.52
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.087 11.91 11.785 106.06
207 CJ Adamson Bonny Lake WA ’94 Mustang 0.169 14.00 14.414 92.42
SINGLE
FINALS
207 CJ Adamson Bonny Lake WA ’94 Mustang 0.042 14.39 14.225 93.84
211 Abbie Hagen Kent WA ’09 Challenger -0.144 15.92 15.915 86.94

back to top