Results June 10th – Swift Tool ET #6, K&D Autowerks Junior ET #7, High School #4, BC Super Shifters, Dave Barcelone’s Super Saturday #1

June 14, 2017 Published by

Thunder      Lightning      Motorcycle      Sportsman      Pro      Super Pro

Stock/Super Stock Combo      Super Street      Super Gas      Super Comp      Top Comp

High School      BC Super Shifters

Thunder

K&D AUTOWERKS JUNIOR THUNDER
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA ’98 Motivation 0.138 8.90 8.898 72.40
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA -0.054 12.18 12.198 52.66
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA ’06 RPC 0.004 8.90 9.023 68.94
6607 Jazzy Bean Lake Tapps WA ’10 Creative 0.173 8.90 8.943 70.29
6205 O’Riley Benda Oak Harbor WA -0.078 9.00 9.067 72.79
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA ’98 Motivation 0.174 8.90 8.932 72.33
6205 O’Riley Benda Oak Harbor WA 0.132 9.06 9.020 72.30
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA ’06 RPC 0.066 8.90 8.934 71.18
SINGLE
FINALS
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA ’06 RPC 0.071 8.90 9.022 69.15
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps WA ’98 Motivation 0.369 8.90 8.941 72.48

back to top

Lightning

K&D AUTOWERKS JUNIOR LIGHTNING
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
633 Jordan Dooley Port Orchard WA ’04 Creative 0.324 7.90 8.094 79.09
6281 Chloe Hofmann Puyallup WA ’07 Half Scale -0.060 7.96 8.022 76.85
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 0.026 8.07 8.141 75.87
6818 Luke Cavar Puayallup WA ’05 Motivational 0.069 7.90 7.899 78.75
612 Korban Lewis Sumner WA 0.048 7.98 8.009 79.10
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland Wa 0.107 8.02 8.049 79.80
6005 Hunter Jackson Happy Valley OR ’99 Spitzer 0.072 9.32 9.355 65.70
6900 Jacob Lavitila Auburn WA ’00 Motivational 0.101 8.27 8.181 80.40
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA 0.045 7.96 8.016 80.28
6605 Kadea Bean Lake Tapps WA ’16 BOS 0.116 7.95 7.953 80.89
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’07 Creative 0.011 7.96 8.007 79.69
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’10 Halfscale 0.077 8.38 8.369 77.09
ROUND 2
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’07 Creative 0.076 7.97 7.998 81.17
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA 0.103 8.08 8.063 78.86
633 Jordan Dooley Port Orchard WA ’04 Creative 0.051 7.91 8.018 79.85
6094 Jordan Calhoun Covington WA -0.002 8.00 7.964 81.18
6005 Hunter Jackson Happy Valley OR ’99 Spitzer -0.004 9.29 9.251 70.23
612 Korban Lewis Sumner WA -0.043 7.98 8.012 80.52
ROUND 3
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’07 Creative 0.010 7.98 8.014 78.95
633 Jordan Dooley Port Orchard WA ’04 Creative 0.042 7.95 8.034 81.40
6005 Hunter Jackson Happy Valley OR ’99 Spitzer 0.105 9.25 9.448 68.97
SINGLE
FINALS
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’07 Creative 0.030 7.97 8.275 67.74
6005 Hunter Jackson Happy Valley OR ’99 Spitzer 0.064 9.26

back to top

Motorcycle

OLYMPIC IRON WORKS MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’02 GSXR 0.240 12.14 12.236 117.35
651 Robley Evans Kent WA ’05 Busa 0.073 8.25 8.239 173.47
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA ’09 ZX14 0.066 9.43 9.666 116.54
7 Camille Laabs Kent WA ’05 Busa 0.469 11.26 11.183 129.31
3 Thomas Agar Bonney Lake WA ’08 Buell 0.108 10.93 11.029 125.46
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’06 GSXR 0.145 9.10 9.346 148.66
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.037 9.93 9.861 137.89
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’95 Honda -0.008 10.34 10.384 130.61
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.110 8.90 8.944 134.39
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’06 GSXR 0.025 9.20 9.331 148.74
62 Jake Havens Kent WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.118 8.72 8.679 154.28
601 Steve Rosengreen Auburn WA ’06 GSXR -0.074 9.14 9.194 151.27
ROUND 2
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.025 8.86 8.898 142.40
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’02 GSXR 0.253 12.17 12.405 112.90
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.024 9.85 9.889 132.52
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA ’09 ZX14 0.111 9.44 9.438 142.79
62 Jake Havens Kent WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.030 8.70 8.910 124.03
3 Thomas Agar Bonney Lake WA ’08 Buell 0.146 10.93 11.129 126.99
ROUND 3
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.029 8.85 8.856 150.36
62 Jake Havens Kent WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.045 8.70 8.722 150.15
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.030 9.86 9.844 137.95
SINGLE
FINALS
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.045 8.85 8.882 144.78
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.050 9.84 10.011 122.21

back to top

Sportsman

ALL STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
651 Wade Archer Kent WA 0.002 15.40 15.455 87.10
130 Chris Crone Sumner WA ’73 Mustang~7 -0.094 14.34 14.352 93.61
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.082 12.10 12.115 109.97
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam WA ’87 Camaro -0.028 12.23 12.249 109.66
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.088 12.09 12.125 100.97
564 CJ Adamson Bonney Lake WA ’94 Mustang 0.061 13.69 13.826 97.35
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA ’71 Challenger 0.040 14.92 14.964 82.51
659C Candy Caldwell Covington WA ’89 Firebird 0.043 14.62 14.683 89.89
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.036 12.04 12.108 105.73
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.086 13.11 13.181 99.83
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.073 12.11 12.312 97.29
333 Patrick Fiorito Federal Way WA ’00 Audi 0.162 16.87 17.031 81.51
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.053 12.31 12.404 107.33
499 Fernando Gonzalez Lynnwood WA ’94 Camaro -0.061 12.35 12.607 92.18
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.086 12.00 12.019 104.84
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’89 Mustang 0.077 12.92 12.956 99.88
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.012 12.48 12.512 105.90
26 Alison Rust Kirkland WA ’68 Firebird -0.026 15.40 15.452 89.76
328 Peyton Biscay Rochester WA ’69 Mustang 0.017 12.04 12.089 110.16
464 William Listy Wilkeson Wa ’91 Elispe -0.077 13.50 14.578 105.23
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA 0.066 12.42 12.442 112.78
567 Tom Stephens Covingtin WA ’85 Chev P/U 0.108 15.80 15.831 85.93
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.018 13.40 13.448 92.03
311 Mike Veitenheimer Lake Tapps Wa ’78 Malibu 0.110 12.51 12.610 104.88
6020 John Dickinson Bonney Lake WA ’65 Nova 0.347 19.95 19.988 65.99
369 Kyle Terrell Seattle WA 0.172 18.15 18.459 61.33
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.114 13.60 13.678 95.01
472 Kayla Johnson Lynnwood WA ’97 Eclipse 0.184 13.60 13.679 104.64
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.052 12.88 13.100 95.07
G54 Mike Arguello SeaTac WA 0.203 12.74 12.899 97.70
6847 Rick Green Kent WA 0.007 12.61 12.623 103.09
301 Chris Bailey Sumner WA ’16 Camaro 0.069 12.18 12.191 114.86
627 Brian Seaberg Blefair WA ’72 Comet 0.008 13.47 13.521 92.23
6921 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.131 12.12 12.138 111.29
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.097 13.26 13.300 102.33
666 Barry Hobson Seattle WA ’67 GTO -0.255 14.40 14.485 98.08
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’70 GTX -0.053 12.37 12.420 109.16
SINGLE
ROUND 2
651 Wade Archer Kent WA -0.202 15.45 15.403 86.99
SINGLE
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.012 12.09 12.048 108.61
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.025 13.40 13.339 103.10
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.021 12.08 12.112 109.72
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.068 12.53 12.507 102.69
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.076 12.20 12.199 109.96
627 Brian Seaberg Blefair WA ’72 Comet -0.004 13.47 13.413 95.90
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.046 12.88 13.100 84.54
6020 John Dickinson Bonney Lake WA ’65 Nova 0.320 19.96 20.089 65.95
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA 0.184 12.31 12.684 99.73
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.036 13.30 14.060 102.63
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’70 GTX 0.054 12.40 12.450 109.24
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang -0.173 12.38 12.430 107.84
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.059 13.63 13.632 97.03
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA ’71 Challenger 0.045 14.89 14.884 86.41
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.117 12.00 12.005 107.13
328 Peyton Biscay Rochester WA ’69 Mustang 0.196 12.09 12.030 111.11
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA 0.184 12.31 12.684 99.73
6847 Rick Green Kent WA -0.032 12.59 12.578 104.03
ROUND 3
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.075 12.04 12.089 100.52
651 Wade Archer Kent WA 0.068 15.41 15.511 83.29
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.083 12.00 12.041 106.93
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’70 GTX 0.075 12.40 12.467 108.65
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.039 12.11 12.146 109.35
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep -0.062 12.88 12.893 104.96
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA 0.184 12.31 12.684 99.73
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.036 13.30 14.060 102.63
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.031 12.19 12.251 104.30
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.001 13.60 13.696 95.80
ROUND 4
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.064 12.06 12.058 109.13
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.006 12.14 12.121 108.14
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.079 12.19 12.182 108.73
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.119 12.00 11.965 107.81
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA 0.095 12.38 12.532 111.69
SINGLE
ROUND 5
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.048 12.05 12.034 108.66
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA 0.080 12.53 12.386 112.59
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro -0.095 12.15 12.165 110.31
SINGLE
FINALS
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.015 12.01 12.025 109.78
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.007 12.14 12.139 110.57

back to top

Pro

PROVAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.002 11.68 11.711 109.98
4299 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang 0.003 12.18 12.255 108.66
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.088 10.35 10.421 111.81
6207 John Dickinson Jr Bonney Lake WA 0.116 12.65 12.553 106.63
616J Jace Ohara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova 0.030 9.16 9.161 144.32
2 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Firebird 0.023 10.59 10.645 116.91
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’89 Chevy 0.009 10.21 10.156 129.43
R633 Roger Gage Marysville WA ’11 Camaro 0.032 9.90 9.837 135.66
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.172 9.85 9.882 136.02
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’70 GTX 0.074 12.42 12.389 108.57
631P Eric Brittain Mt Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.027 12.08 12.087 110.04
135 Casey O’Connell Lacey WA ’64 Nova 0.203 10.58 10.586 128.64
678  Russ Shue Graham WA 0.208 11.08 11.129 121.08
6394 Dale Shearon Lakewood WA ’68 Mustang -0.039 12.80 12.874 102.59
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.115 13.27 13.340 102.45
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep -0.022 12.88 12.862 105.38
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.009 9.62 9.624 131.56
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.060 10.09 10.112 126.40
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.034 12.50 12.538 105.92
61 Chris Stone Mission BC ’68 Dart ~7 0.027 10.23 10.284 119.00
200 Jim Brady Ravendale WA ’69 El Camino 0.062 11.80 11.781 114.83
619H Marcus Hofmann Spanaway WA ’64 Malibu -0.022 11.36 11.357 116.23
626 Dan Feighner Renton WA ’68 Camaro 0.014 10.12 10.127 125.49
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.032 12.08 12.067 109.58
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy 0.125 11.10 11.111 119.76
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.046 11.62 11.618 112.81
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.013 12.04 12.052 111.83
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.035 10.65 10.667 123.33
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA ’68 Chevlle 0.052 10.32 10.332 122.09
627J James Johnson Lynnwood WA ’83 Mustang 0.007 10.63 10.710 122.95
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happy Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.009 10.35 10.297 128.21
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza -0.023 9.49 9.487 142.25
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird 0.021 10.37 10.703 109.92
4004 Roland Palfenier Spanaway WA ’85 S-10 0.410 10.34 10.486 134.64
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.031 10.99 10.982 122.13
688M Matthew Paifzuser Eatonville WA ’85 S-10 -0.004 9.24 9.226 146.10
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle 0.032 10.19 10.205 128.95
J679 Jon Howard Normandy Park WA ’72 LUV 0.029 10.95 10.942 121.45
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.020 11.58 11.611 111.59
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.063 10.15 10.215 130.85
F667 Scott Anderson Milton WA ’85 S10 Blazer 0.055 9.10 9.127 147.23
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 0.103 9.11 9.114 146.65
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.004 11.47 11.427 116.18
J653 Ross Walker Langley BC ’66 Chevy II 11.47
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.064 11.17 11.081 120.63
667H Martin Dykstra Chilliwack BC ’86 S-10 -0.047 10.55 10.548 124.44
4226 Joey Keating Redmond WA ’74 Duster 0.177 9.91 9.585 135.29
4065 Doug Hilstad Seattle WA ’79 Malibu -0.040 10.90 10.986 123.89
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’92 Mustang 0.064 12.94 12.924 101.41
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart -0.026 13.63 13.640 96.82
76 Jim Warner Graham WA ’15 Camaro 0.321 11.52 11.842 115.39
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’07 Mustang 0.305 10.50 10.853 123.04
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’80 Malibu 0.050 11.68 11.741 113.01
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA ’67 Chevelle 0.027 10.13 10.248 130.42
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.063 13.38 13.414 101.80
6951 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant 0.081 10.12 10.207 129.34
301 Chris Bailey Sumner WA ’16 Camaro 0.350 12.18 12.234 114.82
W690 Brandon Wilkinson Vancouver WA ’69 Chevy -0.004 10.64 10.624 126.87
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.051 11.70 11.719 113.06
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang -0.052 9.87 9.935 135.37
ROUND 2
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle 0.172 10.19 10.291 122.73
678  Russ Shue Graham WA 0.097 11.08 11.284 119.86
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’89 Chevy 0.040 10.16 10.219 119.26
F667 Scott Anderson Milton WA ’85 S10 Blazer -0.032 9.11 9.138 147.57
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.047 11.10 11.148 110.65
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.051 12.06 12.120 111.60
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.029 10.99 11.056 114.38
4226 Joey Keating Redmond WA ’74 Duster 1.00
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.063 10.36 10.544 105.16
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.199 11.60 12.779 101.06
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.057 11.43 11.488 115.13
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA ’68 Chevlle 0.035 10.33 10.411 118.24
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happy Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.013 10.31 10.340 127.57
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.079 13.35 13.393 101.95
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy 0.037 11.10 11.124 115.94
631P Eric Brittain Mt Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.028 12.10 12.252 109.39
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.045 9.58 9.670 122.23
200 Jim Brady Ravendale WA ’69 El Camino 0.565 11.78 11.685 110.09
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird 0.117 10.38 10.427 126.40
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.052 13.33 13.448 97.71
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.049 11.72 11.718 109.61
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.075 11.70 11.690 112.89
626 Dan Feighner Renton WA ’68 Camaro 0.024 10.10 10.116 129.19
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’92 Mustang 0.086 12.97 12.902 102.54
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.048 12.50 12.684 90.57
76 Jim Warner Graham WA ’15 Camaro 0.092 11.52 11.780 116.45
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’80 Malibu 0.027 11.72 11.729 114.26
301 Chris Bailey Sumner WA ’16 Camaro 11.72
616J Jace Ohara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova 0.031 9.16 9.245 143.19
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.090 9.85 9.890 133.54
ROUND 3
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happy Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.008 10.32 10.377 122.97
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.048 10.99 11.058 119.98
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.120 11.07 11.090 120.05
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle -0.017 10.19 10.257 128.07
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.038 11.45 11.465 115.47
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird -0.001 10.40 10.344 128.43
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.000 10.36 10.371 123.08
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’80 Malibu 0.051 11.72 11.683 114.08
626 Dan Feighner Renton WA ’68 Camaro 0.021 10.08 10.094 122.90
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.052 12.47 12.533 96.44
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’89 Chevy 0.052 10.17 10.262 118.91
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy 0.141 11.10 11.124 119.67
616J Jace Ohara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova 0.219 9.16 9.206 144.12
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 9.16
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 1.051 11.72 28.825
SINGLE
ROUND 4
616J Jace Ohara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova 0.082 9.16 9.213 142.87
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.037 10.35 10.348 127.52
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.025 11.09 11.020 121.09
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar -0.007 11.46 11.420 116.09
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’89 Chevy 0.044 10.14 15.285 79.38
626 Dan Feighner Renton WA ’68 Camaro -1.499 10.07 0.000
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happy Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.021 10.33 10.348 127.21
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.041 11.64 11.599 112.00
ROUND 5
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.055 11.02 11.025 121.69
616J Jace Ohara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova 0.113 9.19 9.090 142.46
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happy Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.007 10.34 10.360 127.57
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’89 Chevy 0.044 10.15 10.133 126.92
FINALS
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happy Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.076 10.32 10.285 128.15
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.098 11.02 10.960 114.04

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.603 8.50 8.532 156.55
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M Dragster -0.001 8.90 8.886 176.95
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.021 9.30 9.535 139.96
6186 Larry Emil Seatac WA ’64 Malibu 0.005 10.90 10.889 122.37
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.029 8.90 8.911 174.35
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA ’70 Maverick 0.031 9.06 9.095 148.35
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.042 10.90 10.898 133.79
6712 Howard Esping Kent WA ’59 Corvette -0.031 9.00 8.871 156.37
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.007 9.39 9.394 131.48
603H Jake Havens Covington WA ’95 Sonoma 0.052 11.32 11.376 111.52
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.008 10.90 10.926 143.12
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.031 7.34 7.331 176.58
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.037 10.16 10.163 128.85
A034 Kam Kling Maple Valley WA ’72 Luv 0.083 10.44 10.406 125.38
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.059 10.90 10.898 126.84
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA ’47 Chev P/U 0.049 7.97 7.962 154.19
6796 Robert Strohm Seattle WA ’93 Mustang 0.023 9.25 9.257 145.34
690Y Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA ’10 Corvette 0.024 8.90 8.920 161.00
703 Brian Lawrence Kent WA ’65 Nova II 0.026 10.50 10.512 120.72
658 Austin Calhoun Covington WA 1.192 9.35 9.490 140.47
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.014 10.06 10.076 131.82
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.001 10.87 10.905 135.89
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’72 Chevelle 0.000 8.43 8.442 159.74
63 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.013 10.89 10.924 135.40
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.026 9.31 9.313 142.96
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart 0.052 10.14 11.938 83.21
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA ’68 Camaro 0.020 10.90 10.926 124.73
135 Casey O’Connell 0.030 10.58 10.615 126.41
6657 Chris Martin Federal Way WA ’34 Roadster 0.021 9.90 9.896 148.20
6268 Josh Schmenke Olympia WA ’12 Creative -0.003 8.90 8.911 153.77
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.005 9.52 9.530 133.78
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA 0.019 10.29 10.325 128.68
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.006 10.91 11.144 107.41
6294 J Einar Gilbertsen Port Orchard WA ’69 Camaro 4.358 10.50 10.458 124.59
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’95 Mullis 0.027 8.31 8.583 137.36
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.613 9.60 9.591 140.36
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang 0.021 10.85 10.920 127.01
609C Alan Alexander Marysville WA ’72 Vega 0.089 8.90 8.841 147.83
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.250 8.90 8.874 170.67
B613 Alan Borgan Enumclaw WA ’41 Willys -1.267 9.98 12.355 87.85
644M Mark Loftus Lake Tapps WA ’83 S-10 0.071 10.90 10.900 140.50
6481 Steve Beggerly Seattle WA ’68 Firebird 0.011 10.87 10.863 146.51
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.007 10.85 10.885 138.73
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun -0.006 10.90 10.928 133.35
600E Dave Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis 0.008 8.90 8.924 176.47
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA ’23 T Altered -0.061 8.88 8.753 167.93
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.055 8.90 8.904 151.99
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworkd 0.059 8.90 8.926 154.42
660B Kevin Bean Lake Tapps Wa 67 Chevelle 0.250 8.00 9.655 94.80
H659 Jim Hamlin Yakima WA ’14 Power 0.014 8.54 8.487 158.17
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happey Valley OR ’71 Vega 0.187 10.31 10.375 127.97
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA ’67 Camaro -0.003 10.87 10.907 136.86
ROUND 2
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.011 8.90 8.901 160.27
600E Dave Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis 0.042 8.90 8.868 173.63
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.025 10.90 10.924 145.66
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA -0.007 10.90 10.927 132.90
703 Brian Lawrence Kent WA ’65 Nova II 0.013 10.50 10.524 124.10
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’72 Chevelle 0.044 8.43 8.455 159.02
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.037 10.90 10.944 127.26
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega -0.013 10.08 10.096 130.81
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.037 8.90 8.930 175.34
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.042 9.37 9.430 139.08
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.063 8.52 9.686 96.15
6796 Robert Strohm Seattle WA ’93 Mustang -0.008 9.27 9.278 144.41
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.022 8.90 8.866 170.90
6657 Chris Martin Federal Way WA ’34 Roadster -0.016 9.90 9.893 148.31
644M Mark Loftus Lake Tapps WA ’83 S-10 0.037 10.90 10.888 140.63
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA ’68 Camaro -0.014 10.90 10.880 129.23
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.044 10.16 10.242 114.90
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.005 10.90 10.733 114.51
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’95 Mullis 0.107 8.33 8.298 164.03
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 8.33
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.078 9.30 9.344 141.37
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’95 Mullis -0.005 10.33 10.382 127.03
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.032 9.28 9.317 140.28
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 3.510 9.56
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang 0.032 10.90 10.967 122.36
660B Kevin Bean Lake Tapps Wa 67 Chevelle 0.115 8.00 8.133 169.23
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.078 9.30 9.344 141.37
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happey Valley OR ’71 Vega -0.005 10.33 10.382 127.03
ROUND 3
703 Brian Lawrence Kent WA ’65 Nova II 0.049 10.48 10.487 125.06
SINGLE
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.039 9.28 9.291 145.81
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.042 10.90 10.867 126.08
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.028 8.90 8.876 164.95
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom -0.006 8.52 8.448 157.37
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.066 10.14 10.187 125.63
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover -0.007 8.86 8.886 170.99
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.053 9.30 9.565 129.97
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.295 8.90 26.094 37.69
644M Mark Loftus Lake Tapps WA ’83 S-10 0.066 11.73 11.218 122.11
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’95 Mullis -0.009 8.29 8.324 163.79
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.016 10.90 10.968 128.27
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang 0.069 10.90 10.919 127.44
ROUND 4
703 Brian Lawrence Kent WA ’65 Nova II -0.015 10.48 10.487 124.38
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro -0.323 10.16 10.176 130.69
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.037 10.90 10.927 140.27
644M Mark Loftus Lake Tapps WA ’83 S-10 0.056 11.41 11.135 119.27
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.006 8.90 8.976 148.01
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.021 9.30 9.453 139.65
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.019 9.28 9.300 145.47
SINGLE
ROUND 5
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.026 10.90 10.907 136.93
703 Brian Lawrence Kent WA ’65 Nova II 0.081 10.47 10.452 125.17
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.038 9.29 9.274 146.64
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.011 8.90 8.882 163.08
FINALS
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.043 10.90 10.926 145.14
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.033 9.26 9.312 146.43

back to top

Stock/Super Stock Combo

BOYCE/STORMS STOCK SUPER STOCK COMBO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6847 Rick Green Kent 94 Mustang 0.118 12.57 12.597 104.48
610 Pete Kost Sumner WA ’77 Cutlass 0.190 11.37 11.356 104.41
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA 0.084 14.84 14.830 88.24
626 Dave Barcelone Bremerton WA ’10 Cobalt 0.041 9.69 9.678 136.87
6052 James Boyce Sultam WA ’88 Ford 0.059 11.85 11.849 110.77
6952 Greg Kielman Vancouver WA ’69 Camaro 0.042 11.61 11.599 109.22
2 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.044 10.61 10.603 120.81
6665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’89 Mustang 0.071 12.94 12.889 95.83
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.051 13.40 13.439 93.25
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6847 Rick Green Kent 94 Mustang 0.105 12.57 12.586 103.70
SINGLE
2 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.015 10.58 10.646 116.17
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA 0.047 14.83 14.866 86.69
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.058 13.41 13.434 96.22
6052 James Boyce Sultam WA ’88 Ford -0.054 11.84 11.791 110.83
ROUND 3
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.022 13.43 13.586 86.06
6847 Rick Green Kent 94 Mustang 0.393 12.59 12.587 103.98
2 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.040 10.58 10.627 122.95
SINGLE
FINALS
2 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.034 10.56 10.590 115.42
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 0.066 13.41 13.462 91.40

back to top

Super Street

LEGENDS ROOFING SUPER STREET
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datson 0.028 10.90 10.910 133.33
SINGLE
63 Dustin Martin Burien WA 0.012 10.90 10.926 131.97
6611 Bill Gee Silverton OR ’66 Nova 0.032 10.90 10.939 126.01
6143 Jeff Jackson Tacoma WA ’68 Mustang 0.034 10.90 10.884 157.63
6186 Larry Emil Sea Tac WA ’64 Malibuy -0.007 10.90 10.900 122.95
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.018 10.90 10.994 138.20
644M Mark Loftus Lake Tapps WA ’83 S-10 0.016 10.90 11.634 103.18
618L Michelle Reynolds Lake Tapps WA ’66 ~7 0.062 10.90 10.909 142.01
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.049 10.90 10.890 125.58
6481 Steve Beggerly Seattle WA ’68 Firebird 0.043 10.90 10.854 150.30
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Ford -0.010 10.90 10.855 127.57
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA ’68 Camaro 0.021 10.90 10.870 124.78
662 Tony Hopkins Snohomish WA ’55 Chevy 0.070 10.90 10.858 143.28
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.040 10.90 10.890 139.01
672J John Ermish Renton WA ’67 Chevelle 0.037 10.90 10.885 142.36
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dodge 0.741 10.90 11.070 103.67
657G Gary Ermish 0.017 10.90 10.876 132.14
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.012 10.90 10.891 141.65
6552 Brad Craig Olympia WA ’67 Camaro 0.009 10.90 10.861 135.82
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.018 10.90 10.952 125.19
6399 Todd Sims Puyallup Wa ’66 Nova 0.142 10.90 10.899 138.50
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA ’70 Nova -0.011 10.90 10.925 127.91
65 Nikki Cannon Bothell WA ’67 Camaro -0.075 10.90 10.896 154.46
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Nova SS 0.051 10.90 10.848 149.56
6496 Ron Buckholz Tacoma WA ’64 Chevelle 10.90
ROUND 2
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.012 10.90 10.893 135.67
6143 Jeff Jackson Tacoma WA ’68 Mustang -0.001 10.90 10.890 157.56
63 Dustin Martin Burien WA 0.012 10.90 10.927 131.16
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Nova SS 0.043 10.90 10.970 143.54
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dodge 0.023 10.90 10.989 112.24
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datson 0.106 10.90 10.931 132.95
6481 Steve Beggerly Seattle WA ’68 Firebird 0.014 10.90 10.880 148.09
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.043 10.90 10.862 149.05
618L Michelle Reynolds Lake Tapps WA ’66 ~7 0.014 10.90 10.921 137.88
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA ’70 Nova 0.012 10.90 10.937 120.12
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.020 10.90 10.905 128.93
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA ’68 Camaro 0.024 10.90 10.927 122.90
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.019 10.90 11.025 139.21
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6481 Steve Beggerly Seattle WA ’68 Firebird 0.031 10.90 10.877 150.15
SINGLE
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dodge 0.007 10.90 10.874 127.99
63 Dustin Martin Burien WA -0.007 10.90 10.915 138.58
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.015 10.90 10.870 137.29
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.059 10.90 10.840 138.23
618L Michelle Reynolds Lake Tapps WA ’66 ~7 0.063 10.90 11.007 129.26
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.027 10.90 20.469 34.71
ROUND 4
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dodge 0.004 10.90 10.917 115.58
6481 Steve Beggerly Seattle WA ’68 Firebird 0.041 10.90 10.978 137.30
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.008 10.90 10.955 119.85
618L Michelle Reynolds Lake Tapps WA ’66 ~7 0.057 10.90 10.915 143.43
FINALS
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dodge 0.025 10.90 10.883 123.70
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.042 10.90 10.870 135.48

back to top

Super Gas

TURBO TECHNOLOGY SUPER GAS
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6657 Chris Martin Federal Way WA 0.012 9.90 9.891 148.80
606P Glen Paine JR Puyallup WA ’94 Beretta 0.017 9.90 9.881 157.43
6621 Garett Colletti Snohomish WA ’02 Firebird -0.005 9.90 9.906 164.95
SINGLE
FINALS
6621 Garett Colletti Snohomish WA ’02 Firebird 0.005 9.90 9.924 162.90
6657 Chris Martin Federal Way WA 0.026 9.90 9.925 146.27

back to top

Super Comp

PUGET SOUND PETROLEUM SUPER COMP
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6395 Greg Pessemier Tacoma WA ’03 Parker 0.015 8.90 8.870 172.50
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American -0.002 8.90 8.896 180.72
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M 0.017 8.90 8.910 173.34
671 Tony Arthur Bonney Lake WA ’06 TNT 0.016 8.90 8.917 179.64
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake Wa ’08 Mullis 0.042 8.90 8.945 155.13
6204 Ty Anderson Camas WA ’97 Yancer 0.015 8.90 9.058 139.91
690Y Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA ’10 Corvette 0.086 8.90 8.932 162.96
600E Dave Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis 8.90
J661 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’12 Creative 0.044 8.90 8.897 150.68
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworks 0.068 8.90 8.852 153.33
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.214 8.90 8.952 157.61
6654 Mark Johnson Graham Wa ’05 Undercover 8.90
ROUND 2
J661 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’12 Creative 0.009 8.90 8.948 142.51
6395 Greg Pessemier Tacoma WA ’03 Parker 0.078 8.90 8.878 171.90
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake Wa ’08 Mullis 0.025 8.90 8.895 164.25
SINGLE
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M 0.007 8.90 8.906 171.71
SINGLE
690Y Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA ’10 Corvette 0.037 8.90 8.859 161.50
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 8.90
ROUND 3
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake Wa ’08 Mullis 0.025 8.90 8.879 165.05
690Y Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA ’10 Corvette -0.130 8.90 8.876 161.83
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M 0.039 8.90 8.970 161.96
J661 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’12 Creative 0.130 8.90 8.902 152.16
FINALS
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M 0.025 8.90 8.902 169.91
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake Wa ’08 Mullis 0.019 8.90 8.910 163.61

back to top

Top Comp

HAUTER RACING TOP COMP
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6217 Wes Garvin Kennewick WA ’32 Bantam 0.045 6.70 6.725 210.64
690W Terry Wilcox Lake Tapps WA ’17 Camaro -0.001 7.31 7.368 189.10
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA ’08 Sarmento 0.003 7.08 7.257 154.92
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent Wa ’04 Yancer -0.002 7.32 7.394 182.18
FINALS
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA ’08 Sarmento 0.012 7.08 7.908 120.93
6217 Wes Garvin Kennewick WA ’32 Bantam -0.012 6.72 6.820 190.46

back to top

High School

HIGH SCHOOL
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
545 Mackenzie Van Horne Puyallup WA ’07 Mustang 0.091 13.41 13.491 95.33
A622 Abbie Hagen Kent WA ’10 Challenger 0.203 16.23 15.908 86.73
21 Enzo McNutt Renton WA ’11 Infinit 0.380 13.77 13.800 100.61
614K Jeff Jackson JR Tacoma WA ’68 Mustang -0.015 13.18 13.528 84.47
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu -0.011 11.73 11.705 112.98
SINGLE
ROUND 2
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.075 11.72 11.875 96.78
21 Enzo McNutt Renton WA ’11 Infinit 0.298 13.80 14.064 87.18
545 Mackenzie Van Horne Puyallup WA ’07 Mustang 0.057 13.41 13.381 100.28
SINGLE
FINALS
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.052 11.71 11.635 113.53
545 Mackenzie Van Horne Puyallup WA ’07 Mustang -0.051 13.38 13.531 99.24

back to top

BC Super Shifters

BC SUPER SHIFTERS
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.007 12.10 12.079 111.46
SINGLE
6248 Fred Pleines Forks WA ’69 Camaro 0.124 8.93 8.991 147.83
6576 Wilf Friesen Chilliwack BC ’57 Thunderbird 0.114 9.60 9.910 116.23
6520 Jamie Roth Langley BC ’64 Comet 0.074 10.11 10.083 132.50
E681 Scott Nation Indianola WA ’69 Dart -0.072 9.39 11.666 71.82
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley BC ’63 Chevy II 0.135 9.20 9.350 122.48
615W Keith Winterbottom Covington WA ’66 Nova 0.055 9.48 11.948 78.46
6035 Rogen Young Seattle WA ’57 150 0.000 10.55 10.523 126.62
735 John Depoucq Langley BC ’77 Camaro -0.031 10.26 10.262 129.35
6390 Rory McNeil Surrey BC ’78 Fairmont 0.049 10.33 10.383 126.39
205 Paul Morgan Victoria BC ’65 Valiant -0.059 10.40 10.404 128.57
ROUND 2
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.021 12.09 12.124 110.43
6248 Fred Pleines Forks WA ’69 Camaro 0.067 8.93 8.983 148.71
6520 Jamie Roth Langley BC ’64 Comet -0.020 10.08 10.142 131.79
6390 Rory McNeil Surrey BC ’78 Fairmont -0.117 10.33 10.371 125.83
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley BC ’63 Chevy II 0.053 9.20 9.282 142.21
6035 Rogen Young Seattle WA ’57 150 -0.003 10.50 10.545 126.20
ROUND 3
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.020 12.08 12.123 111.61
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley BC ’63 Chevy II 0.032 9.20 9.397 141.06
6520 Jamie Roth Langley BC ’64 Comet -0.025 10.08 10.069 132.70
SINGLE
FINALS
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.000 12.04 12.035 112.21
6520 Jamie Roth Langley BC ’64 Comet -0.056 10.05 10.063 133.24

back to top