Results June 11th – Swift Tool ET #7, BC Super Shifters, Pacific Outlaw Shootout

June 14, 2017 Published by

Motorcycle      Sportsman      Pro      Super Pro

Pacific Outlaw Shootout      Outlaw 275      BC Super Shifters

Motorcycle

OLYMPIC IRON WORKS MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’95 Honda 0.121 10.35 10.603 130.27
6530 David Hanson Rat City WA ’03 HD -0.001 10.35 10.350 110.00
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.045 8.85 8.863 149.31
32 Ted O’Brien Roy WA ’02 Yamaha 0.135 12.07 11.890 115.91
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’06 GSXR 0.395 9.05 10.274 138.00
3 Thomas Agar Bonney Lake WA ’08 Buell 0.345 11.10 11.068 126.08
62 Jake Havens Kent WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.068 8.72 8.730 149.41
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’06 GSXR 0.029 9.20 9.267 146.78
651 Robley Evans Kent WA ’05 Busa 0.045 7.95 8.497 158.71
7 Camille Laabs Kent WA ’05 Busa 0.091 11.06 10.842 130.99
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.094 9.79 9.861 130.78
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’02 GSXR 0.210 12.16 12.057 117.91
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA ’09 ZX14 0.071 9.40 9.447 132.31
SINGLE
ROUND 2
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA ’09 ZX14 0.101 9.40 9.312 143.20
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’95 Honda -0.037 10.34 10.701 130.37
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.029 9.83 9.866 127.41
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’06 GSXR 0.119 9.05 9.101 147.86
651 Robley Evans Kent WA ’05 Busa 0.195 8.50 9.350 120.52
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.033 8.85 10.149 147.55
62 Jake Havens Kent WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.989 8.72
SINGLE
ROUND 3
62 Jake Havens Kent WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.065 8.71 8.794 144.88
651 Robley Evans Kent WA ’05 Busa 0.082 8.70 8.831 155.60
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA ’09 ZX14 0.001 9.35 9.392 134.67
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.004 9.82 9.863 139.63
FINALS
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA ’09 ZX14 0.054 9.33 9.403 128.33
62 Jake Havens Kent WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.098 8.70 9.129 108.59

back to top

Sportsman

ALL STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.012 12.10 12.116 109.80
4299 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang -0.003 12.09 12.051 109.51
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.040 12.06 12.245 93.95
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA ’69 Mustang 1.700 12.11
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.066 13.03 13.042 102.86
370 Chris Crone Sumner WA ’73 Mustang 0.092 14.40 14.380 90.68
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.015 12.80 12.838 95.21
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 93 Mustang 0.198 12.39 12.311 108.29
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.006 12.47 12.426 106.31
564 CJ Adamson Bonney Lake WA ’94 Mustang -0.012 13.78 13.688 97.77
659C Candy Caldwell Covington WA ’89 Firebird 0.080 14.65 14.697 89.67
276B Don Bruya Elma WA 86 Mustang 0.156 13.50 13.601 103.46
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam WA ’87 Camaro 0.106 12.24 12.289 105.72
472 Kayla Johnson Lynnwood WA ’97 Eclipse 0.042 13.50 13.635 106.67
6079 Juna Dickinson Bonney Lake WA ’72 Nova 0.070 19.60 19.750 66.82
371 Ron West Enumclaw WA ’71 Chevelle 0.195 15.35 15.500 82.99
265 Tony Autrey Maple Valley WA ’79 Camaro 0.015 12.72 12.783 110.45
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’70 GTX 0.054 12.30 12.356 109.43
651 Wade Archer Kent WA 0.071 15.52 15.583 74.13
645 0.130 12.00 12.081 95.93
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.056 13.30 13.359 94.61
6921 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.112 12.00 12.095 104.14
333 Patrick Fiorito Federal Way WA ’00 Audi 0.089 16.99 16.967 81.71
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA 0.021 12.51 12.479 107.04
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.099 12.03 12.354 92.56
464 William Listy Wilkeson Wa ’91 Elispe 0.047 13.30 14.124 103.32
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.097 12.18 12.181 110.03
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 -0.014 13.38 13.370 103.21
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.060 13.58 13.618 96.86
276 Kim Collecchi Maple Valley WA ’17 Dodge 0.157 12.60 12.499 110.46
270 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.075 13.20 13.234 100.05
567 Tom Stephens Covingtin WA ’85 Chev P/U -0.028 15.78 15.750 79.13
627 Brian Seaberg Blefair WA ’72 Comet 0.092 13.54 13.555 95.20
644M Mark Loftus Lake Tapps WA ’17 Wrangler -0.057 16.67 16.654 80.55
ROUND 2
659C Candy Caldwell Covington WA ’89 Firebird 0.089 14.67 14.683 89.86
265 Tony Autrey Maple Valley WA ’79 Camaro 0.018 12.72 12.650 111.05
270 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.093 13.20 13.150 100.59
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep -0.009 12.83 12.897 101.41
6079 Juna Dickinson Bonney Lake WA ’72 Nova 0.291 19.70 19.765 66.44
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam WA ’87 Camaro -0.136 12.24 12.275 109.20
651 Wade Archer Kent WA 0.058 15.51 15.545 76.43
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.090 12.07 12.112 109.24
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.055 12.03 12.179 107.33
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.115 13.04 13.142 102.00
627 Brian Seaberg Blefair WA ’72 Comet 0.052 13.57 13.597 94.99
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.095 13.32 13.320 98.19
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.090 12.48 12.478 106.01
SINGLE
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.117 12.19 12.185 109.85
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.056 13.61 13.590 92.93
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.030 12.09 12.102 103.84
333 Patrick Fiorito Federal Way WA ’00 Audi 0.063 16.99 16.972 81.69
ROUND 3
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.083 12.07 12.083 103.14
6079 Juna Dickinson Bonney Lake WA ’72 Nova 0.214 19.73 19.712 67.10
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle -0.026 12.12 12.198 108.43
659C Candy Caldwell Covington WA ’89 Firebird -0.080 14.67 14.744 89.58
270 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.044 13.20 13.211 92.96
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.050 12.19 12.216 106.21
651 Wade Archer Kent WA 0.184 15.49 15.552 86.48
SINGLE
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.085 12.49 12.538 94.69
627 Brian Seaberg Blefair WA ’72 Comet 0.046 13.59 13.518 92.27
ROUND 4
651 Wade Archer Kent WA 0.029 15.52 15.585 86.23
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.042 12.06 12.114 103.65
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.009 12.47 12.607 97.17
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.063 12.20 12.333 107.89
270 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.032 13.15 13.133 100.95
SINGLE
ROUND 5
270 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.067 13.15 13.125 99.80
651 Wade Archer Kent WA 0.162 15.60 15.499 86.56
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.048 12.50 12.448 106.04
SINGLE
FINALS
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.077 12.47 12.500 103.07
270 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.060 13.13 13.196 100.35

back to top

Pro

PROVAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.059 10.34 10.506 107.58
6207 John Dickinson Jr Bonney Lake WA 0.207 12.52 12.556 106.48
631P Eric Brittain Mt Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.034 12.10 12.177 101.29
4299 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang 0.118 12.05 12.126 109.18
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’80 Malibu 0.033 11.70 11.720 113.45
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.072 10.35 10.350 126.93
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA ’68 Dart 0.042 10.03 10.017 117.61
R633 Roger Gage Marysville WA ’11 Camaro 0.041 10.24 10.018 117.91
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.034 9.88 9.878 135.48
4001 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro -0.074 11.37 11.382 115.59
2 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Firebird 0.054 10.63 10.737 107.33
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.092 12.70 12.836 105.99
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.086 11.57 11.630 113.08
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 -0.036 10.99 11.027 121.22
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.070 11.63 11.733 112.78
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.046 12.04 12.202 94.66
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird 0.026 10.38 10.407 128.18
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle -0.008 10.20 10.225 128.37
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.081 12.30 12.338 108.32
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’89 Chevy -0.314 10.20 12.851 71.13
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.014 10.66 10.657 123.22
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA ’66 Chevelle 0.023 10.06 10.036 125.93
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy 0.065 11.11 11.178 119.06
6728 John Collecchi Maple Valley WA -0.034 11.60 11.681 115.35
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA 11 Challenger SRT 0.078 12.85 12.934 102.21
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’07 Mustang -0.063 10.60 11.611 115.85
D601 Dave Docken Tacoma WA ’66 Coronet 0.001 10.56 10.601 124.84
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite -0.005 11.60 11.625 112.93
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.024 10.21 10.167 130.33
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.164 11.03 10.853 122.87
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happy Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.034 10.31 10.326 123.97
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.000 12.13 12.243 110.42
623 Jason Biscay Rochester ’67 Mustang 0.049 12.10 12.101 105.80
6014 John Schwaller North Bend WA 70 El ~7 0.036 9.67 9.685 131.27
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.140 11.64 11.618 112.98
T623 Joe Locke Auburn WA ’66 Comet -0.087 11.79 11.778 110.69
F667 Scott Anderson Milton WA ’85 S10 Blazer 0.048 9.11 9.128 140.80
8 Jim Brady Ravensdale WA ’68 El Camino 0.026 11.58 11.721 114.53
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.047 11.46 11.414 115.86
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza -0.048 9.51 9.553 141.12
4014 Michael Schurman Shoreline WA ’63 Dodge 530 0.034 11.40 11.474 117.11
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA ’67 Chevelle -0.045 10.21 10.244 130.53
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.049 9.85 9.870 135.06
667H Martin Dykstra Chilliwack BC ’86 S-10 0.060 10.57 10.599 122.48
6951 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant 0.025 10.11 10.127 130.38
6684 Ken Imthurn Lynnwood Wa ’68 Dart -0.054 10.53 10.554 116.90
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.122 13.58 13.620 96.19
W690 Brandon Wilkinson Vancouver WA ’69 Chevy 0.081 10.66 10.625 118.49
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA ’70 Nova 0.122 10.37 10.358 121.89
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.047 13.43 13.405 100.88
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang 0.009 11.71 11.750 107.40
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’70 GTX 0.027 12.35 12.342 109.85
6119 Bernie West Renton WA ’73 Luv 0.005 10.58 10.595 124.32
6952 Greg Kielman Vancouver WA ’69 Camaro 0.063 11.56 11.592 109.39
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.005 9.60 9.615 136.57
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 0.032 9.12 9.159 146.38
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.019 12.45 12.479 101.17
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.037 13.30 13.359 98.48
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.081 10.10 10.319 108.00
D679 Danialle Woods Kent WA ’66 Coronet 0.387 11.19 11.413 114.90
J653 Ross Walker Langley BC ’66 Chevy II 0.052 10.14 10.132 130.44
6921 Derrick Schumski Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart -0.050 12.00 11.836 113.24
627J James Johnson Lynnwood WA ’83 Mustang 0.093 10.65 10.691 122.77
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.037 12.02 11.979 108.96
61 Chris Stone Mission BC ’68 Dart 0.024 10.23 10.258 120.11
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Pontiac 0.044 11.89 11.904 110.22
ROUND 2
D601 Dave Docken Tacoma WA ’66 Coronet 0.028 10.58 10.519 125.05
SINGLE
6119 Bernie West Renton WA ’73 Luv 0.107 10.55 10.602 124.66
F667 Scott Anderson Milton WA ’85 S10 Blazer 0.140 9.10 9.122 145.91
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.042 10.10 10.025 131.52
631P Eric Brittain Mt Vernon WA ’76 280Z -0.029 12.10 12.074 110.29
6951 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant 0.081 10.12 10.099 130.53
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.002 11.73 11.681 109.12
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.037 11.44 11.466 106.67
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.056 11.61 11.632 111.81
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.000 12.45 12.546 96.60
2 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Firebird 0.035 10.65 10.627 113.83
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.023 10.66 10.685 120.92
J653 Ross Walker Langley BC ’66 Chevy II 0.098 10.13 10.114 130.39
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA ’70 Nova 0.013 10.36 10.382 125.20
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA ’68 Dart 0.084 10.00 9.989 122.88
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.032 9.61 9.672 125.73
623 Jason Biscay Rochester ’67 Mustang 0.070 12.08 12.122 108.16
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’80 Malibu 0.125 11.72 11.712 113.91
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang -0.314 12.31 12.679 101.77
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happy Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.023 10.33 10.316 127.74
627J James Johnson Lynnwood WA ’83 Mustang -0.063 10.71 10.689 122.87
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.021 10.36 10.390 114.52
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.010 10.19 10.184 130.23
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.045 11.64 11.645 106.67
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.054 9.88 9.918 135.50
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.001 13.60 13.639 96.78
4014 Michael Schurman Shoreline WA ’63 Dodge 530 0.030 11.50 11.406 117.53
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy 0.004 11.12 11.145 119.86
61 Chris Stone Mission BC ’68 Dart -0.006 10.24 10.230 129.07
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.078 9.85 9.807 137.57
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang 0.046 11.70 11.646 111.21
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird -0.011 10.40 10.372 129.11
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA 11 Challenger SRT 10.40
ROUND 3
6119 Bernie West Renton WA ’73 Luv 0.127 10.58 10.584 126.10
SINGLE
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.069 10.36 10.449 108.50
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.027 13.61 13.559 96.76
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird 0.062 10.38 10.433 121.68
D601 Dave Docken Tacoma WA ’66 Coronet 0.082 10.52 10.569 124.46
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.041 9.61 9.644 138.00
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’80 Malibu 0.082 11.72 11.725 113.12
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happy Valley WA ’71 Vega 0.010 10.32 10.364 127.09
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart -0.001 12.48 12.470 105.89
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA ’70 Nova 0.078 10.37 10.410 121.80
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy 0.053 11.13 11.222 118.28
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.021 10.67 10.674 122.59
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.050 11.63 11.604 112.64
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.033 10.05 10.167 113.22
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.060 9.85 10.299 128.53
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar -0.004 11.45 11.434 116.03
6951 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant -0.030 10.10 10.094 130.40
ROUND 4
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.025 10.36 10.405 124.03
6119 Bernie West Renton WA ’73 Luv 0.149 10.58 10.537 123.33
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA ’70 Nova 0.060 10.36 10.388 121.43
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.052 10.07 10.068 130.44
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.081 10.67 10.664 122.60
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.066 11.45 11.410 114.24
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird 0.047 10.38 10.448 127.73
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happy Valley WA ’71 Vega -0.030 10.34 10.410 126.20
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.016 9.60 9.797 114.03
SINGLE
ROUND 5
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.048 10.36 10.332 123.69
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.053 10.66 10.631 122.89
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.030 9.64 9.657 125.05
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird 0.006 10.43 10.422 127.16
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA ’70 Nova 0.012 10.48 10.501 111.58
SINGLE
ROUND 6
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.043 10.33 10.395 114.20
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA ’70 Nova 0.032 10.35 10.346 126.40
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro -0.002 9.64 9.717 118.89
SINGLE
FINALS
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.047 9.61 9.632 134.58
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Doge 0.043 10.36 10.352 126.47

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
699R Rick Johnson Kent WA ’78 Pinto 0.005 10.49 10.563 125.15
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.143 9.58 9.642 140.15
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.016 9.53 9.481 140.39
6657 Chris Martin Federal Way WA ’34 Roadster 0.056 9.90 9.841 148.46
6186 Larry Emil Seatac WA ’64 Malibu 0.020 10.44 10.492 124.67
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.059 9.63 9.646 135.32
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.083 10.34 10.343 127.61
703 Brian Lawrence Kent WA ’65 Nova II -0.011 10.47 10.473 125.19
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.006 9.29 9.310 141.55
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA ’67 Chevelle 0.086 9.48 9.552 139.26
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.070 8.46 8.467 155.74
603H Jake Havens Covington WA ’95 Sonoma 0.041 11.33 11.399 110.28
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.022 8.90 8.853 164.23
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer -0.005 8.11 8.106 174.39
63 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.018 10.90 10.983 130.29
6846 Doug Whitmore Buckley WA ’67 Camaro 0.084 9.82 9.847 133.70
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.017 9.73 9.887 128.54
B613 Alan Borgan Enumclaw WA ’41 Willys 0.165 9.95 9.979 131.31
600E Dave Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis 0.013 7.48 7.414 170.15
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle -0.003 10.10 10.159 128.80
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.020 8.85 8.844 151.94
H659 Jim Hamlin Yakima WA ’14 Power -0.041 8.51 8.529 153.53
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.002 9.73 9.749 133.86
6894 Rev Robert Jackson JR Happey Valley OR ’71 Vega 0.021 10.31 10.328 127.57
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.004 10.07 10.094 131.57
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA ’47 Chev P/U 0.017 7.82 7.922 170.64
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.102 10.16 10.174 130.59
695 Tony Brothers Graham Wa ’68 Cougar -0.007 10.90 10.916 129.78
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.007 7.20 7.217 179.18
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’72 Chevelle 0.037 8.42 8.451 159.57
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA ’08 Sarmento 0.025 7.10 7.146 175.30
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.114 8.89 8.893 170.60
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.016 9.41 9.405 139.30
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’67 Chevy II -0.026 7.62 7.731 177.63
A034 Kam Kling Maple Valley WA ’72 Luv 0.008 10.44 10.449 121.79
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA ’70 Maverick 0.599 9.06 9.091 148.36
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’95 Mullis 0.068 8.30 8.300 163.20
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart 0.160 10.16 10.253 129.88
6268 Josh Schmenke Olympia WA ’12 Creative 0.028 8.56 8.554 153.37
671 Tony Arthur Bonney Lake WA ’06 TNT -0.014 8.90 8.918 173.63
658 Austin Calhoun Covington WA 0.012 9.42 9.412 140.30
SINGLE
ROUND 2
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.050 9.74 9.733 135.59
SINGLE
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’95 Mullis 0.005 8.28 8.347 164.15
600E Dave Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis 0.024 7.41 7.406 179.04
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.053 8.84 8.854 151.20
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro -0.005 9.25 9.295 145.72
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.030 8.46 8.464 156.88
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 -0.001 9.53 9.480 139.83
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.008 7.21 7.227 185.64
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.023 8.90 8.891 160.54
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA ’08 Sarmento 0.016 7.10 7.120 171.34
A034 Kam Kling Maple Valley WA ’72 Luv 0.006 10.43 10.496 122.43
658 Austin Calhoun Covington WA 0.026 9.40 9.443 139.95
6268 Josh Schmenke Olympia WA ’12 Creative -0.005 8.55 8.565 153.23
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.041 10.18 10.165 130.68
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro -0.719 9.73 9.790 137.23
63 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.008 10.90 10.968 130.99
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.074 10.08 10.100 128.87
699R Rick Johnson Kent WA ’78 Pinto 0.045 10.49 10.553 127.28
6186 Larry Emil Seatac WA ’64 Malibu -0.002 10.50 10.463 124.08
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.009 9.41 9.440 136.19
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.048 10.34 10.380 126.47
ROUND 3
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’95 Mullis 0.012 8.32 8.331 163.29
699R Rick Johnson Kent WA ’78 Pinto 0.003 10.53 10.624 126.73
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.025 8.86 8.909 150.77
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom -1.473 8.46 8.554 147.96
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.003 9.73 9.743 135.09
658 Austin Calhoun Covington WA 0.031 9.41 9.475 139.60
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.030 7.22 7.242 180.31
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.020 9.42 9.460 138.71
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA ’08 Sarmento 0.030 7.11 7.138 168.37
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.024 10.17 10.169 131.13
63 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle -0.002 10.90 10.844 138.78
SINGLE
ROUND 4
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.025 9.74 9.721 135.47
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle -0.018 8.88 8.884 151.34
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA ’08 Sarmento 0.017 7.10 7.933 109.17
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’95 Mullis 2.205 8.32 8.316 155.90
63 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.020 10.90 10.915 134.77
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.075 7.23 7.201 183.99
ROUND 5
63 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.018 10.90 10.919 134.79
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA 0.018 9.72 9.749 135.24
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA ’08 Sarmento 1.366 7.10
SINGLE
FINALS
6031 Jeff Havens Yakima WA ’08 Sarmento 0.022 7.10 7.112 182.03
63 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.017 10.90 10.893 134.11

back to top

Pacific Outlaw Shootout 10.5

PACIFIC OUTLAW Shootout 10.5
ROUND 1 RT ET MPH
D628 Mike Dowling Clancy MT ’70 Chevelle 0.082 4.553 160.82
D682 Nick Duda Langley BC ’63 Corvette 0.152 12.736 30.58
K6681 Ken Sihota Langley BC ’00 Firebird 0.063 4.692 169.42
6629 Chad Abougoush Kelowna BC ’68 Barracuda 0.020 6.149 138.02
6226 Roy Moznic Langley BC ’68 El Camino 0.136 5.309 161.27
M644 Art Raz Ridgefield WA ’67 Shelby GT
628 Paja Agatonowic Beaverton OR ’69 Camaro 0.025
SINGLE
ROUND 2
K6681 Ken Sihota Langley BC ’00 Firebird 0.109 4.211 179.59
6226 Roy Moznic Langley BC ’68 El Camino 0.224 8.580 54.93
D628 Mike Dowling Clancy MT ’70 Chevelle 0.265 7.519 54.68
628 Paja Agatonowic Beaverton OR ’69 Camaro
FINALS
D628 Mike Dowling Clancy MT ’70 Chevelle 0.063 4.620 136.43
K6681 Ken Sihota Langley BC ’00 Firebird 0.071 4.874 120.69

back to top

Pacific Outlaw Shootout 275

275 OUTLAW
ROUND 1 RT ET MPH
F682 Wally Friedlander Olympia WA ’87 Mustang 0.089 5.107 144.64
6042 JR Lazic Kelowna BC ’70 Nova 0.000 5.245 148.53
1956 Greg Henscheel Coquitlam BC ’04 Mustang 0.191 4.598 162.41
A624 Tim Robards Vancouver WA ’67 Nova 0.196 5.675 127.34
682V Brent VanVliet Port Alberni BC 0.275 5.021 142.61
E665 Al Mangold Everett WA ’82 Mustang 0.102 5.279 131.24
6804 Daniel Rodrigue Chilliwack BC ’81 Malibu 0.001 5.500      a
G664 Ron Pease Silverdale WA ’68 NOva -0.001 1.000 9.00
ROUND 2
682V Brent VanVliet Port Alberni BC 0.293 5.051 142.46
1956 Greg Henscheel Coquitlam BC ’04 Mustang 0.141 6.622 69.88
6804 Daniel Rodrigue Chilliwack BC ’81 Malibu 0.146 5.055 142.21
F682 Wally Friedlander Olympia WA ’87 Mustang
FINALS
6804 Daniel Rodrigue Chilliwack BC ’81 Malibu 0.097 5.126 136.79
682V Brent VanVliet Port Alberni BC 0.767 5.665 136.26

back to top

BC Super Shifters

BC SUPER SHIFTERS
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
735 John Depoucq Langley BC ’77 Camaro 0.004 10.22 10.298 129.95
6248 Fred Pleines Forks WA ’69 Camaro -0.154 8.94 8.991 143.63
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.013 12.24 12.262 108.86
6520 Jamie Roth Langley BC ’64 Comet 0.082 10.03 10.063 133.21
E681 Scott Nation Indianola WA ’69 Dart 0.229 9.42 9.438 143.02
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley BC ’63 Chevy II -0.060 9.30 9.122 143.70
6390 Rory McNeil Surrey BC ’78 Fairmont -0.048 10.33 10.336 126.53
6035 Rogen Young Seattle WA ’57 150 10.33
205 Paul Morgan Victoria BC ’65 Valiant -0.023 10.40 10.480 128.29
615W Keith Winterbottom Covington WA ’66 Nova 10.40
ROUND 2
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino -0.047 12.24 12.210 110.66
SINGLE
205 Paul Morgan Victoria BC ’65 Valiant 0.016 10.42 10.522 119.51
E681 Scott Nation Indianola WA ’69 Dart 0.093 9.42 9.465 142.42
735 John Depoucq Langley BC ’77 Camaro 0.119 10.26 10.283 129.38
6390 Rory McNeil Surrey BC ’78 Fairmont -0.032 10.33 10.374 126.21
ROUND 3
205 Paul Morgan Victoria BC ’65 Valiant 0.186 10.42 10.474 128.21
SINGLE
735 John Depoucq Langley BC ’77 Camaro 0.142 10.27 10.250 129.73
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino -0.014 12.21 17.476 54.72
FINALS
205 Paul Morgan Victoria BC ’65 Valiant 0.022 10.47 10.465 129.14
735 John Depoucq Langley BC ’77 Camaro -0.001 10.25 10.238 130.12

back to top