Results June 12th – Swift Tool ET #6, BC Shifters, Pacific Outlaw Shootout

June 14, 2016 Published by

Motorcycle Sportsman Pro Super Pro

BC Super Shifters 10.5 Outlaw Outlaw 275

Motorcycle

OLYMPIC IRON WORKS MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’02 GSXR 0.060 12.00 12.039 120.08
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA 06 GSXR 0.027 9.99 9.978 136.26
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 ZX14 0.060 9.33 9.372 36.25
6019 Mitch Evans Puyallup WA 02 Yamaha R6 0.028 10.79 10.746 124.69
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.147 9.69 10.027 127.65
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’95 CBR 0.283 10.28 10.693 29.83
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley 2015 2X14R 0.000 8.60 8.665 146.00
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 0.063 8.90 8.927 25.86
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA 06 GSXR 0.106 9.14 9.278 128.02
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA 10 ZX14 0.215 9.38 9.460 144.47
A611 Mike Evans McKenna ’78 Z-1R Kawaski 0.175 8.99 9.298 23.81
SINGLE
ROUND 2
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA 06 GSXR 0.096 9.14 9.223 129.95
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’02 GSXR 0.121 12.00 12.264 37.53
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 ZX14 0.097 9.35 9.390 25.56
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.070 9.74 9.840 133.96
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley 2015 2X14R 0.079 8.60 8.610 153.60
A611 Mike Evans McKenna ’78 Z-1R Kawaski 0.127 9.30 9.191 134.26
ROUND 3
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA 06 GSXR 0.006 9.09 9.154 145.66
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley 2015 2X14R -0.012 8.60 8.533 156.86
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 ZX14 0.037 9.36 9.367 26.67
SINGLE
FINALS
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA 06 GSXR 0.086 9.14 9.257 132.76
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 ZX14 0.191 9.36 9.418 144.04

back to top

Sportsman

ALL STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.071 12.90 12.855 100.61
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart -0.037 12.02 11.991 110.30
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger 0.057 12.02 12.005 101.13
E632 Patrick FioRito Federal WA 0.041 15.97 15.924 197.91
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.071 13.52 13.572 45.45
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam ’87 Camaro 0.232 12.75 13.148 104.50
2317 Jessica Biscay Olympia 80 Mustang 0.058 14.25 14.265 91.81
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro -0.029 12.12 12.119 110.71
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.045 12.01 12.069 105.36
599 Candy Caldwell Covington ’89 Firebird 0.100 15.00 15.009 88.82
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.039 12.11 12.609 95.10
527 Harry Cathcart Jr Seattle 11 Challenger 0.247 13.35 13.908 102.79
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.073 12.31 12.334 106.11
6283 Mike Lewis Bonney Lake 72 Nova 0.012 12.81 12.929 96.21
610 Rich Lincoln Shoreline WA ’84 Corvette 0.018 13.90 13.923 86.21
311 Mike Veitenhermer Lake Tapps WA 78 Malibu 0.099 12.63 12.948 105.09
523 Nick Hillstad Seattle 70 Chevelle 0.075 12.30 12.277 107.19
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA 01 Trans Am -0.022 12.32 12.925 44.18
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Z28 0.082 12.65 12.674 91.50
330 Ron Chapman SeaTac WA 05 Ford Mustang 0.040 13.30 13.478 100.97
2365 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang 0.139 14.72 14.626 94.13
528 -0.236 13.90 14.337 94.74
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.077 13.97 13.956 101.22
400 Royce Hurlock Black Diamond WA 06 GTO 0.110 12.84 12.782 106.11
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.039 13.69 14.033 223.21
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA 74 Pontiac 3.655 12.28 13.302
ROUND 2
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.077 12.85 13.047 83.75
2365 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang 0.039 14.64 15.606 62.56
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.005 12.17 12.322 94.63
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.190 13.51 13.524 98.16
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.022 13.69 18.121 66.18
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang -0.119 12.28 14.044 48.34
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger 0.056 12.00 12.104 103.92
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.155 13.95 13.955 68.30
2317 Jessica Biscay Olympia 80 Mustang 0.018 14.25 14.251 91.98
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Z28 0.044 12.56 12.568 105.09
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.027 12.02 12.043 109.89
523 Nick Hillstad Seattle 70 Chevelle -0.057 12.25 12.320 107.02
610 Rich Lincoln Shoreline WA ’84 Corvette 0.112 13.90 14.165 83.31
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.080 12.88 12.920 99.10
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.167 12.04 12.012 109.90
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger 0.051 12.00 12.036 97.06
610 Rich Lincoln Shoreline WA ’84 Corvette -0.029 14.16 14.000 168.05
2317 Jessica Biscay Olympia 80 Mustang 0.077 14.24 14.252 92.13
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.089 13.69 13.767 21.56
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.022 12.10 12.064 89.70
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.053 12.90 12.900 99.94
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.072 12.06 12.027 52.73
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger -0.055 12.00 12.083 95.22
2317 Jessica Biscay Olympia 80 Mustang -0.007 14.24 14.248 94.03
FINALS
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.051 12.89 12.870 100.48
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA 70 Challenger 0.054 12.00 11.973 79.69

back to top

Pro

PRO VAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
4079 Dan Senger Covington 0.017 10.66 10.668 123.60
6064 Steve Schwab Auburn WA 01 Smith 0.053 10.14 10.207 128.02
4066 Mike Driscoll Kent WA 69 Camaro -0.087 10.22 10.267 129.33
D600 Dan Fox Shoreline ’64 Chev II -0.016 10.85 10.960 119.67
4047 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino 0.041 12.02 12.162 110.60
678R Rick Lundell Bothell 78 Malibu -0.180 10.02 10.162 131.32
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA ’69 Chevelle 0.063 10.00 10.024 130.82
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart 0.039 10.35 10.342 124.33
6530 David Hanson Seattle 61 Tempest -0.099 9.75 9.823 135.14
4065 Aaron Williams Kent WA 67 Chevelle -0.026 10.86 10.937 122.28
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA ’64 Malibu 0.023 11.45 11.464 107.75
4242 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA 64 Valiant 0.036 10.14 10.356 129.77
671W Craig Whitman Auburn WA ’69 Nova 0.055 11.70 11.756 107.83
4077 Donald Spaccarotella Puyallup WA ’72 Chevelle 0.114 10.52 10.781 125.83
632W Allen Macham Everett WA 62 Nova 0.080 10.27 10.327 120.32
J679 Justin Howard Normandy Park WA 0.004 11.11 11.102 116.49
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.058 10.14 10.191 130.18
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes ’72 Chevelle -0.003 10.24 10.275 128.41
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.042 10.39 10.417 122.47
622J James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Maverick 0.061 10.56 10.599 123.55
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.134 13.92 17.024 78.22
410 Chris Gourley Kent WA 66 Chevy II 0.046 10.30 10.268 130.37
6424 Stephen Voigl Puyallup WA ’06 GTO 0.077 10.45 10.518 130.25
6963 Keith Mason Lake Tapps WA ’80 Camaro 0.028 10.00 10.224 138.73
6382 Derek Mayberry Puyallup WA ’01 Camaro 0.160 9.75 9.826 141.62
616J Jace O’Hara Graham WA 63 Nova 0.129 9.37 9.285 131.20
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn 85 Blazer 0.083 9.16 9.159 146.51
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda -0.040 11.55 11.551 116.30
6955 Martin Lambert Everett ’75 Monza 0.070 12.25 12.285 102.78
4016 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart 0.071 11.17 11.214 116.99
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart 0.007 10.17 10.259 127.28
R669 Frank Rhodes Olympia WA 70 Nova 0.093 10.12 10.140 130.97
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland ’00 RED 0.002 10.12 10.180 129.45
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.053 10.08 10.094 133.94
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton 69 Cougar 0.081 11.69 11.645 113.71
4069 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA 78 El Camino -0.048 10.78 10.847 121.47
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.052 10.71 10.699 112.47
445 Doug Hilstad Seattle WA 79 Malibu 0.054 11.00 10.940 124.88
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.062 10.52 10.759 113.51
6394 Dale SHearon Lakewood WA 68 Ford Mustang 0.034 13.00 13.334 101.56
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.031 10.67 10.660 125.58
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA 79 Monte Carlo -0.009 12.60 12.649 105.23
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA ’69 Coronet 0.017 11.21 11.328 104.43
6315 Mike Unger Bellingham WA ’71 Challenger 0.160 10.54 11.171 116.47
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA 70 Mustang 0.079 11.34 11.405 114.17
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA ’88 Mustang -0.022 11.68 11.677 115.32
6396 David Marquart Renton WA ’72 Nova 0.099 10.36 10.398 128.37
4014 Michael Schurman Shoreline WA 63 Dodge 0.110 11.54 11.568 117.52
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’07 Mustang 0.051 11.55 14.008 71.33
6769 William Bailey Roy WA 67 Mustang -0.029 9.21 9.286 146.57
6952 Greg Klelman Vancouver WA 69 Camaro 0.040 11.50 11.541 112.29
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley ’67 Tempest -0.007 12.18 12.251 107.13
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.026 11.39 11.580 115.13
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle -0.004 10.07 10.403 110.24
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA 70 Nova 0.014 10.53 10.553 121.69
D620 Dave Conner Maple Valley WA 65 Malibu SS 0.026 10.89 10.927 121.74
426 Brandon Wilkinson Vancouver WA 69 Chevy LB3A 10.61 10.630 126.05
4202 Jim VanCleve Morton WA 64 Falcon 11.50 0.000
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA ’67 Firebird 0.091 10.05 10.076 131.75
4001 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro -0.077 11.28 11.334 116.06
ROUND 2
4047 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino 0.002 12.00 12.046 111.45
6396 David Marquart Renton WA ’72 Nova -0.101 10.37 10.367 128.81
671W Craig Whitman Auburn WA ’69 Nova 0.044 11.71 11.717 112.83
6530 David Hanson Seattle 61 Tempest 0.140 9.80 9.772 21.04
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart 0.012 10.19 10.220 131.06
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA ’69 Chevelle -0.061 10.00 10.068 130.77
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’07 Mustang 0.127 11.95 11.776 179.68
6382 Derek Mayberry Puyallup WA ’01 Camaro -0.157 9.75 9.793 141.56
4079 Dan Senger Covington 0.040 10.66 10.701 120.36
6424 Stephen Voigl Puyallup WA ’06 GTO 0.261 10.45 10.608 109.65
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.086 10.38 10.545 105.40
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy 0.200 13.92 16.956 86.36
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.141 10.52 10.499 126.26
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland ’00 RED -0.054 10.15 10.152 129.33
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.031 10.70 10.703 26.43
4066 Mike Driscoll Kent WA 69 Camaro 0.043 10.26 10.247 129.49
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA ’69 Coronet 0.080 11.24 11.326 101.75
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA 70 Mustang 0.025 11.40 17.022 33.11
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA ’64 Malibu 0.045 11.43 11.535 105.65
632W Allen Macham Everett WA 62 Nova 0.037 10.33 10.583 128.70
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.021 10.66 10.671 125.31
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn 85 Blazer -0.087 9.16 9.152 147.12
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA 70 Nova 0.022 10.53 10.492 128.73
6955 Martin Lambert Everett ’75 Monza -0.152 12.24 12.238 110.76
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA ’67 Firebird 0.031 10.07 10.101 122.17
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA 70 Nova 0.026 11.53 11.653 102.24
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.064 11.41 11.581 36.77
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton 69 Cougar 0.061 11.69 14.826 70.54
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.023 10.19 10.151 130.72
426 Brandon Wilkinson Vancouver WA 69 Chevy 0.043 10.66 10.577 126.21
ROUND 3
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.017 11.42 11.470 285.83
671W Craig Whitman Auburn WA ’69 Nova 0.093 11.71 11.717 112.76
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.048 10.36 10.413 100.22
4079 Dan Senger Covington 0.023 10.66 10.658 123.86
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.025 10.15 10.162 130.19
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.052 10.66 10.643 124.53
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA ’69 Coronet 0.041 11.20 11.223 118.15
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’07 Mustang 0.076 11.85 11.632 106.57
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA ’67 Firebird 0.089 10.07 10.089 131.34
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart -0.007 10.23 10.241 129.59
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.035 10.70 10.769 27.50
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA ’64 Malibu 0.128 11.40 11.435 107.39
4047 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino 0.168 12.05 12.155 110.41
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA 70 Nova -0.017 10.51 10.643 112.21
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.093 10.50 10.505 23.10
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.072 11.42 11.411 323.43
4047 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino -0.022 12.12 11.991 112.33
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.046 10.38 10.381 126.54
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.053 10.16 10.163 130.72
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.024 10.70 10.697 113.96
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA ’67 Firebird 0.039 10.10 10.065 126.52
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.074 10.50 10.511 42.06
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA ’69 Coronet -0.007 11.22 11.183 118.63
ROUND 5
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.023 10.69 10.738 71.85
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.052 10.37 10.410 123.96
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.020 11.41 11.465 26.68
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.109 10.50 10.493 124.96
FINALS
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.044 10.69 10.670 119.84
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.031 11.40 11.379 31.21

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6312 Don Paine Tacoma WA 0.001 10.90 10.929 129.95
749 Partrick Carrell Tacoma WA 75 Monza 0.033 10.89 10.947 129.03
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 71 Vega 0.019 11.00 11.028 125.35
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA ’27 Ford 0.046 9.91 9.954 129.69
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA 69 Nova 0.005 11.08 11.084 117.88
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’02 Undercover 0.032 9.01 9.002 181.81
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.020 8.43 8.837 134.91
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.041 10.90 13.663 90.36
U609 Dave Wakefield Auburn WA ’71 Chevelle 0.033 10.10 10.102 129.72
6988 James Laitila Auburn Wa ’70 Maverick 0.102 9.07 9.033 149.25
6675 Ron Norris Auburn ’68 Camaro 0.000 9.68 9.688 47.55
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega -0.010 10.19 10.192 130.05
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard ’99 Frameworks 0.095 8.90 8.934 145.52
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart 0.042 10.31 10.308 128.47
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.005 10.90 10.962 22.32
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA ’10 FED -0.003 8.00 8.039 169.13
702 Bob CLayton Puyallup WA 0.021 11.23 11.247 114.78
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.027 10.90 10.917 136.70
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.043 8.78 8.841 145.00
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA ’83 S10 0.071 9.31 9.378 144.13
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis 0.008 9.34 9.363 141.47
6481 Steve Beggerly SeaTac WA ’68 Firebird 0.053 10.38 10.352 149.78
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’69 Nova 0.009 10.88 10.866 130.87
609C Alan Alexander Marysville WA LB3A 8.72 8.886 153.96
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.019 10.90 10.887 125.87
620 Rick Hinrichs Seattle WA 70 Nova -0.008 8.65 8.669 155.63
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’47 Anglia 0.025 9.39 9.371 139.11
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensberg 98 Mullis -0.009 8.16 8.739 52.38
5747 George Zuarich Maple Valley WA 71 Vege 0.005 10.62 10.606 124.86
61 Todd Sims Puyallup WA 0.025 10.90 10.867 140.42
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.040 8.90 8.888 166.42
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova -0.012 9.34 9.361 27.28
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.021 9.35 9.556 118.69
H659 Jim Hamlin Yakima WA ’14 Power Chassis 0.744 8.28 9.548 54.94
7351 Jerry Denton Az 0.050 8.93 8.796 185.18
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American -0.009 7.14 7.143 187.00
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’04 Mullis 0.014 7.43 7.488 231.99
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA ’68 Camaro -0.018 10.89 10.947 133.49
6347 John Berger Yakima WA Beretta 0.254 8.90 8.979 152.19
600E David Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis -0.028 7.45 7.474 179.37
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.089 8.47 8.474 149.31
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis -0.005 7.54 7.583 170.62
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.047 7.23 7.214 186.10
638 Steve Wilkening Enumclaw WA ’69 Camaro -0.008 9.84 9.826 52.90
7880 Trever Harkema CourDalene ID 67 Nova -0.003 10.16 10.174 47.19
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6675 Ron Norris Auburn ’68 Camaro -0.005 9.68 9.627 65.41
SINGLE
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.054 10.90 10.867 125.97
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard ’99 Frameworks -0.012 8.90 8.953 144.23
U609 Dave Wakefield Auburn WA ’71 Chevelle 0.024 10.10 10.086 130.02
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.017 10.93 10.895 123.91
702 Bob CLayton Puyallup WA 0.015 11.23 11.199 119.05
7880 Trever Harkema CourDalene ID 67 Nova 0.027 10.16 10.100 212.43
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.049 9.33 9.508 139.62
6312 Don Paine Tacoma WA 0.000 10.90 10.799 30.38
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.029 8.43 8.477 27.28
6347 John Berger Yakima WA Beretta -0.007 8.94 8.933 151.27
7351 Jerry Denton Az 0.021 8.93 8.940 183.64
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’04 Mullis 0.023 7.43 7.458 179.73
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’47 Anglia 0.043 9.37 9.370 139.62
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA 69 Nova -0.015 11.08 11.044 118.09
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.055 8.46 8.461 152.43
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 71 Vega 0.011 10.92 10.919 54.85
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.024 7.21 7.226 180.81
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’69 Nova 0.068 10.86 10.864 130.37
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.010 8.81 8.781 152.37
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis -0.003 9.36 9.348 280.54
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.027 8.90 8.942 152.04
5747 George Zuarich Maple Valley WA 71 Vege 0.069 10.59 10.684 38.50
ROUND 3
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’47 Anglia 0.016 9.36 9.422 137.78
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.009 8.45 8.537 148.61
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.025 8.90 8.917 165.46
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom -0.438 8.46 8.470 33.62
U609 Dave Wakefield Auburn WA ’71 Chevelle 0.023 10.09 10.127 125.55
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.031 10.90 10.944 125.46
702 Bob CLayton Puyallup WA 0.001 11.18 11.228 118.32
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.030 8.78 8.822 24.30
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer -0.013 7.22 7.246 185.74
6675 Ron Norris Auburn ’68 Camaro -0.003 9.62 9.572 21.57
7351 Jerry Denton Az 0.005 8.93 8.938 174.96
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.025 9.35 9.358 141.47
ROUND 4
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.005 8.90 8.885 162.47
7351 Jerry Denton Az 0.055 8.93 8.885 184.75
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.009 7.24 7.228 184.12
U609 Dave Wakefield Auburn WA ’71 Chevelle 0.024 10.09 10.064 51.76
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’47 Anglia 0.188 9.39 9.387 138.77
702 Bob CLayton Puyallup WA -0.001 11.20 11.235 20.61
ROUND 5
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.344 8.90 5.904
SINGLE
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.030 7.22 7.287 180.91
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’47 Anglia 0.055 9.39 9.450 46.31
FINALS
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.009 8.90 10.268 94.12
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer -0.004 7.27 7.256 185.23

back to top

BC Super Shifters

BC SHIFTERS
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
4047 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino 0.015 12.05 11.995 111.92
466 Pat Keating Redmond WA 66 Belevedere -0.056 10.00 9.878 136.18
735 John Depoucq LAngley 77 Camaro 0.083 10.25 10.405 36.02
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way 05 Pontiac 0.068 12.28 22.177 63.57
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley 63 Chevy 0.053 8.98 9.027 333.99
W609 Will Zoric Langley 0.084 11.07 11.035 117.17
6520 Jamie Roth Langley 0.039 10.01 10.047 122.81
754 Dan Hermann Bonney Lake WA 10 Challenger 0.087 12.90 12.996 150.60
6034 Pat Byron Hoquiam 72 Chev 0.083 8.55 8.578 154.86
E681 Scott Nation Indianola 69 Dart 0.053 9.31 9.261 144.24
615W Keith Winterbottom Covington 66 Nova 0.261 9.75 10.094 443.78
6035 Rogen Young Seattle 57 Chev -0.033 10.63 10.679 115.36
ROUND 2
6034 Pat Byron Hoquiam 72 Chev 0.090 8.57 8.585 154.55
735 John Depoucq LAngley 77 Camaro 0.056 10.25 10.238 98.16
6520 Jamie Roth Langley 0.085 10.00 10.052 127.62
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley 63 Chevy 0.097 8.99 9.079 141.70
615W Keith Winterbottom Covington 66 Nova 1.219 9.75 17.012 51.56
4047 Rich Graves Puyallup WA 67 El Camino -0.038 12.02 12.099 39.39
ROUND 3
6034 Pat Byron Hoquiam 72 Chev 1.173 8.57 2.720 25.70
SINGLE
6520 Jamie Roth Langley 0.096 10.00 10.081 133.26
615W Keith Winterbottom Covington 66 Nova 0.196 9.85 9.823 129.72
FINALS
6520 Jamie Roth Langley 0.001 10.00 10.037 133.54
6034 Pat Byron Hoquiam 72 Chev -0.022 8.57 10.181 91.16

back to top

10.5 Outlaw

OUTLAW 10.5
ROUND 1 RT ET MPH
602 Eric Petersenm Enunclaw WA ’51 Chev 0.087 6.970 184.40
D628 Mike Dowling Large Bros 2010 0.084 7.269 187.13
982 Matthew Kaiser Tacoma 89 Ford 1.549 10.459 110.03
K6681 Ken Sihota 2000 Firebird
K686 Steve Nicholson 0.042 8.576 115.29
E665 Alex Mangold Everett 82 Mustang
628 Paja Agatahovie Beaverton 69 Camaro 0.212 14.747 44.68
682V Brent Vanvliet 69 Camaro
6226 Roy Moznk Langley Mustang 0.090 13.719 58.95
989 Mike Bader Enumclaw 93 Mustang
ROUND 2
K686 Steve Nicholson 0.064 6.771 203.65
628 Paja Agatahovie Beaverton 69 Camaro 0.254 6.904 204.45
602 Eric Petersenm Enunclaw WA ’51 Chev 0.090 6.873 214.62
6226 Roy Moznk Langley Mustang 0.180 7.092 202.55
982 Matthew Kaiser Tacoma 89 Ford 1.102 9.456 165.58
SINGLE
ROUND 3
982 Matthew Kaiser Tacoma 89 Ford 1.388 11.050 90.57
K686 Steve Nicholson 0.000
602 Eric Petersenm Enunclaw WA ’51 Chev 2.965 8.350 147.92
SINGLE
FINALS
602 Eric Petersenm Enunclaw WA ’51 Chev 0.044 7.924 175.41
982 Matthew Kaiser Tacoma 89 Ford 0.065 8.939 168.62

back to top

Outlaw 275

OUTLAW 8.5
ROUND 1 RT ET MPH
1956 Greg Henschell Coquitlam 0.155 4.685 159.64
E601 Steve Erickson Scappoose 07 Mustang 0.127 7.956 63.14
M687 Chris 1.574 4.987 150.01
M684 Steve Skokin Surrey 81 Mustang
1979 Neil Richards Edmonton Alberta 79 Zephyr 0.203 5.747 98.66
520 Zach M Richland 67 Chevelle
6804 Daniel Rodrigue Chilliwack 81 Malibu 0.063 5.430 127.93
R678 Sherry Rohr Ether Wa ’68 Camaro 0.173 5.511 134.43
6460 Tom Marshall Salem 89 Mustang 0.251 4.960 145.02
A671 Mario Alessio Pitt Meadows BC 03 Mustang Cobra
ROUND 2
6460 Tom Marshall Salem 89 Mustang 0.150 4.914 146.10
M687 Chris 0.119 5.121 124.19
6804 Daniel Rodrigue Chilliwack 81 Malibu 0.084 5.379 129.37
1979 Neil Richards Edmonton Alberta 79 Zephyr 0.129 6.154 152.43
1956 Greg Henschell Coquitlam 0.159 4.794 128.37
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6460 Tom Marshall Salem 89 Mustang 2.183
1956 Greg Henschell Coquitlam
6804 Daniel Rodrigue Chilliwack 81 Malibu 0.126 6.044 86.23
SINGLE
FINALS
6460 Tom Marshall Salem 89 Mustang 0.099 4.955 145.13
6804 Daniel Rodrigue Chilliwack 81 Malibu 0.103 5.365 128.64

back to top