Results June 25th – Swift Tool ET #7

June 27, 2016 Published by

Motorcycle     Sportsman     Pro     Super Pro

Motorcycle

OLYMPIC IRON WORKS MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
616 Chris Bowman Eatonville  WA 03 Suzuki 750 0.004 10.49 10.663 113.78
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’02 GSXR 0.092 12.05 12.307 122.51
6241 Jim Zevenbergen University Place WA 12 Kawasaki 0.114 9.55 9.574 139.52
6241 Jim Zevenbergen University Place WA 12 Kawasaki 0.793 10.66 10.388 144.78
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA 10 ZX14 0.135 9.45 9.488 146.43
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA 09 ZX14 0.194 9.24 9.382 127.49
207 Ted OBrien Roy WA 02 Yamaha R6 0.133 12.00 12.069 115.96
6077 Rob Runyon Tacoma WA ’13 ZX10R -0.030 9.28 9.539 145.80
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.075 8.30 8.346 143.90
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA 06 GSXR 0.232 9.72 9.800 134.85
294 James Britton Auburn WA ’98 Kawasaki ZX11 0.069 11.21 11.227 127.41
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 0.193 8.84 8.836 151.58
6776 Brandon Hinton Tacoma WA 01 Suzuki 0.013 9.63 9.790 134.91
6019 Mitch Evans Puyallup WA 02 Yamaha R6 0.278 10.70 10.700 125.72
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley 2015 2X14R 0.027 8.59 8.781 146.96
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA 06 GSXR 0.149 9.11 9.268 145.64
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.222 9.70 9.735 142.99
F640 Michael Gosslin Bremerton WA 06 GSXR 1000 0.203 9.18 9.280 145.55
48 Chris Crane Puyallup WA ’81 Yamaha Seca 0.031 13.00 12.801 101.86
A611 Mike Evans McKenna ’78 Z-1R Kawaski 13.00
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’95 CBR 0.011 10.30 10.342 133.18
693 John Plaster Buckley WA 13 Weekend 10.30
6118 Josh Johnson Puyallup WA 2.488 10.15 10.513 127.41
SINGLE
ROUND 2
616 Chris Bowman Eatonville  WA 03 Suzuki 750 0.090 10.41 10.783 108.34
6118 Josh Johnson Puyallup WA 0.251 10.15 11.406 116.21
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa 0.271 9.70 9.797 119.91
294 James Britton Auburn WA ’98 Kawasaki ZX11 0.197 10.99 11.260 127.56
207 Ted OBrien Roy WA 02 Yamaha R6 0.230 12.00 12.069 116.44
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’95 CBR -0.116 10.33 10.383 131.00
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 09 Kawasaki 0.022 9.54 9.649 138.81
6200 Joseph Lind Maple Valley 2015 2X14R 0.119 8.61 8.646 151.32
6776 Brandon Hinton Tacoma WA 01 Suzuki 0.071 9.63 9.891 139.34
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA 10 ZX14 0.460 9.45 9.491 145.41
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.048 8.30 8.344 152.21
48 Chris Crane Puyallup WA ’81 Yamaha Seca 0.052 13.00 13.047 95.47
ROUND 3
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 09 Kawasaki 0.041 9.60 9.620 138.67
207 Ted OBrien Roy WA 02 Yamaha R6 -0.047 12.00 12.089 116.96
616 Chris Bowman Eatonville  WA 03 Suzuki 750 0.167 10.41 10.426 131.23
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA 07 Busa LB3A 9.70 9.960 142.15
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.106 8.30 8.365 144.10
6776 Brandon Hinton Tacoma WA 01 Suzuki 0.146 9.63 9.742 139.10
ROUND 4
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.037 8.35 8.401 156.17
616 Chris Bowman Eatonville  WA 03 Suzuki 750 -0.038 10.50 10.515 130.48
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 09 Kawasaki 0.352 8.80 4.979
SINGLE
FINALS
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton WA 0.005 8.39 8.426 152.47
6420 Ted Brown Beaverton OR 09 Kawasaki 0.029 9.70 9.755 135.76

back to top

Sportsman

ALL STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
K601 Tim Kemmer Black Diamond WA 0.022 12.31 12.379 107.35
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA 71 Challenger 0.123 16.49 16.554 83.16
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.013 12.11 12.111 111.46
2317 Jessica Biscay Olympia 80 Mustang -0.008 14.20 14.142 93.00
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.090 12.85 12.838 95.65
6398 0.059 18.90 18.843 70.16
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.036 13.56 13.644 91.69
F67 Joe Arguello Des Moines WA ’67 Galaxie 500 0.284 12.98 13.074 104.59
559 Harvey McEwen Maple Valley WA 0.183 12.55 12.470 110.62
313 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’69 Mustang -0.008 12.03 12.175 108.15
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 0.085 13.40 13.369 97.52
330 Ron Chapman SeaTac WA 05 Ford Mustang -0.276 13.30 18.121 56.41
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA 93 Sierra 0.233 17.05 16.927 78.40
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA 74 Pontiac -0.051 12.30 12.318 107.66
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.122 12.22 12.301 109.74
610 Rich Lincoln Shoreline WA ’84 Corvette 0.118 13.95 13.901 99.25
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.135 13.75 13.790 87.21
544 Mike Arguello Seattle WA 0.188 12.69 12.793 104.08
1611 Jim Paeadiso Kent WA 76 Pontiac 0.320 12.00 11.998 115.84
2365 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang -0.011 14.65 14.637 94.18
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.027 13.95 13.973 101.57
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart -0.029 12.00 11.904 110.83
E632 Patrick FioRito Federal WA 0.015 15.89 16.055 86.12
6394 Dale Shearon Lakewood WA ’68 Mustang 0.232 13.32 13.459 100.78
599 Candy Caldwell Covington ’89 Firebird 0.065 14.80 15.733 85.94
301 Torri Young Seattle WA 66 Pontiac -0.187 12.19 12.152 107.95
469 Brandon Glatt Auburn WA ’87 Mustang 0.167 13.10 13.147 100.65
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam ’87 Camaro 0.081 12.50 12.718 106.35
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.038 12.00 12.140 100.54
888 Hawk Radosevich Lake Stevens WA ’68 Falcon 0.231 12.56 12.565 106.19
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA 01 Trans Am 0.239 13.13 13.436 92.01
306 0.672 14.20 14.143 104.24
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Z28 -0.056 12.51 12.504 106.91
567 Tom Stephens Covington 85 C10 -0.057 16.48 16.384 83.38
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle -0.011 12.06 12.073 109.55
SINGLE
ROUND 2
E632 Patrick FioRito Federal WA 0.088 15.89 16.070 86.89
R688 Casey Reed Ravensdale WA 11 Mustang 0.125 13.70 13.877 97.59
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.082 12.00 12.085 101.71
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA 01 Trans Am 0.147 13.22 13.274 102.59
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.032 13.56 13.619 93.27
304 Adam Ysquierdo Orting WA 93 Sierra 0.133 16.92 16.933 78.51
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.027 12.06 12.121 99.58
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA 72 Comet 0.068 13.34 13.374 95.81
559 Harvey McEwen Maple Valley WA 0.235 12.45 12.520 112.62
1611 Jim Paeadiso Kent WA 76 Pontiac 0.551 12.00 11.924 112.22
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.095 13.96 14.058 101.20
599 Candy Caldwell Covington ’89 Firebird -0.071 15.00 15.428 90.31
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.056 12.09 12.096 109.69
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA ’93 Mustang 0.085 12.28 12.305 109.56
469 Brandon Glatt Auburn WA ’87 Mustang 0.151 13.10 13.164 98.79
K601 Tim Kemmer Black Diamond WA 0.346 12.31 12.389 109.21
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.055 12.80 12.906 91.55
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA 95 Z28 0.119 12.50 12.660 106.19
ROUND 3
599 Candy Caldwell Covington ’89 Firebird 0.117 15.23 15.169 89.49
469 Brandon Glatt Auburn WA ’87 Mustang -0.009 13.22 13.150 103.47
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.105 12.07 12.073 104.42
E632 Patrick FioRito Federal WA 0.040 16.16 16.023 84.78
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.068 14.05 13.976 101.09
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle -0.020 12.19 12.171 108.90
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.064 12.90 12.893 100.49
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart -0.087 13.62 22.469 39.81
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro -0.010 12.19 12.240 109.80
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.061 12.90 12.910 94.73
599 Candy Caldwell Covington ’89 Firebird 0.044 15.16 15.219 88.37
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.086 13.97 14.046 94.64
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA ’69 Camaro 0.072 12.23 12.214 105.93
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.072 12.07 12.062 109.88
SINGLE
ROUND 5
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.029 12.08 12.086 107.10
315 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.044 13.98 13.988 100.73
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 1.157 12.90 2.941
SINGLE
FINALS
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.048 12.82 12.843 100.37
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 Dart 0.052 12.08 12.107 109.79

back to top

Pro

PRO VAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
277 Mark Ehelar Milwauke OR ’15 Caddillac 0.094 11.60 11.925 120.95
4066 Mike Driscoll Kent WA 69 Camaro -0.011 10.24 10.253 129.72
366 Brad Lawrence Edgewood WA ’84 Blazer -0.011 10.60 10.605 122.99
4065 Aaron Williams Kent WA 67 Chevelle -0.031 10.88 10.855 122.46
6049 Richard Chase Tacoma WA 02 z-28 0.074 11.50 11.445 117.24
278 Ray Mohoff Arlington WA 0.247 11.02 10.834 124.27
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton 69 Cougar 0.090 11.70 11.928 112.89
D600 Dan Fox Shoreline ’64 Chev II 0.499 10.92 10.985 119.56
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA ’69 Nova 0.060 10.05 10.109 124.08
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.148 10.07 10.097 134.28
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA 98 Firebird 0.174 11.30 11.320 111.67
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA ’70 Challenger 0.234 11.98 12.060 100.28
4079 Dan Senger Covington 0.247 10.65 10.686 124.12
619H Marcus Hofmann Puyallup WA ’64 Malibu -0.058 11.36 11.359 26.47
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy PU 0.035 11.00 11.072 25.26
4069 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA 78 El Camino 0.133 10.99 11.497 116.57
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.072 10.51 10.522 126.07
4007 Gary Delfec Everett ’80 LUV -0.010 10.77 10.860 119.36
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley ’67 Tempest 0.013 12.18 12.225 102.70
C397 0.083 10.15 10.220 131.45
P600 Angela Peterson Eatonville WA 65 Nova 0.215 10.51 10.474 126.33
601A Earl Cunningham Enumclaw WA ’55 Chevy -0.045 12.17 12.127 90.60
J653 Ross Walker Langley BC ’66 Chevy II 0.091 10.05 10.056 43.73
385 Kevan Evans Olympia WA ’37 Chevy -0.292 10.50 10.358 126.15
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.021 10.18 10.169 86.24
6327 Jack Ward Port Orchard WA ’67 Firebird 0.076 10.06 10.046 132.30
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA ’69 Chevelle 0.042 10.10 10.146 127.91
688M Matthew Palfenier Eatonville WA ’85 S10 0.296 9.30 9.336 26.23
6315 Mike Unger Bellingham WA ’71 Challenger 0.270 11.25 11.076 117.28
6579 Todd Kenner Sumner 72 Cuda 10.20
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 0.096 10.91 10.940 121.11
371 Tom Sault Maple Valley WA ’72 Cutlass 0.153 11.50 11.505 155.82
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn 85 Blazer 0.112 9.15 9.148 147.89
678R Rick Lundell Bothell 78 Malibu -0.033 10.02 10.091 131.66
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA 70 Mustang 0.092 11.35 11.351 20.65
601T 0.122 11.82 11.750 112.07
4003 Brian Lawrence Kent WA 65 Nova II 0.094 10.10 10.092 132.06
4034 Shawn Henges Graham WA ’72 Camaro 0.054 10.90 10.823 122.47
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA 70 Nova 0.019 10.53 10.570 125.45
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville 0.045 10.98 11.015 121.66
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.014 9.02 9.041 148.59
4021 Rick Sanders Everett WA ’72 Maverick 0.025 10.60 10.531 126.64
4026 Dan Feighner 0.230 10.24 10.585 24.36
6769 William Bailey Roy WA 67 Mustang 0.140 9.21 12.526 71.01
4077 Donald Spaccarotella Puyallup WA ’72 Chevelle 0.067 10.60 10.563 126.62
6468 Chris Bondy Bellevue WA ’07 Mustang 0.092 11.90 11.790 25.75
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA ’69 Coronet 0.059 11.24 11.396 107.91
T623 Joe Locke Auburn WA 66 Comet 0.209 11.79 11.836 22.72
4016 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart 0.040 11.22 11.221 115.79
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart 0.097 10.27 10.301 124.69
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.043 10.65 10.635 122.88
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard WA ’88 Mustang -0.123 11.76 11.714 116.08
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart 0.048 10.45 10.621 105.36
4127 Tom Wartinger Lake Stevens WA ’67 Mustang -0.032 11.70 11.311 112.22
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.034 11.10 11.279 105.96
6424 Stephen Voigl Puyallup WA ’06 GTO 0.078 10.43 11.278 122.70
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA ’71 Chevelle 0.019 10.57 10.565 125.62
6955 Martin Lambert Everett ’75 Monza -0.038 12.26 12.390 110.19
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.046 11.39 11.452 106.56
6382 Derek Mayberry Puyallup WA ’01 Camaro 0.193 9.75 9.799 141.98
873 Randy Murdock Tacoma WA ’71 Demon 0.098 11.02 11.043 107.70
295 Greg Hankins Lake Stevens WA ’70 Camaro 0.407 10.48 10.639 125.67
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.013 10.71 10.657 126.08
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA 72 Chevy LB3A 13.92 19.584 67.32
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA ’85 Mustang 0.021 9.90 9.871 135.66
4001 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro -0.083 11.30 11.329 116.72
6164 Larry Sailly Port Orchard WA ’69 Nova 0.082 11.28 11.365 112.91
874 John Murdoch Puyallup WA 0.354 11.66 11.740 113.99
864 James Johnson Lynnwood WA 0.071 10.79 10.816 115.68
W649 Dennis Wheeler Puyallup WA ’56 Chevy 0.341 11.48 11.348 118.51
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.082 10.52 10.483 127.23
622J James VanCleve Morton WA 72 Maverick -0.121 10.56 10.536 124.48
4011 Bernie West Renton 0.104 10.35 10.579 118.86
A664 Bremerton WA ’77 Luv -0.051 10.64 10.671 122.10
6500 Skeeter Reene Seattle WA ’68 Chevelle 0.030 10.30 10.317 129.49
6392 Wade Benda Anacortes ’72 Chevelle -0.050 10.23 10.255 129.19
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.116 11.53 11.471 116.23
616J Jace O’Hara Graham WA 63 Nova -0.065 9.37 9.264 135.10
ROUND 2
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley ’67 Tempest 0.001 12.18 12.214 100.43
6049 Richard Chase Tacoma WA 02 z-28 0.052 11.50 11.409 115.37
4079 Dan Senger Covington 0.003 10.67 10.776 112.24
4077 Donald Spaccarotella Puyallup WA ’72 Chevelle 0.418 10.56 10.628 126.79
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.029 10.65 10.648 126.33
SINGLE
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.058 10.99 11.142 116.54
4003 Brian Lawrence Kent WA 65 Nova II 0.237 10.07 10.103 131.99
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.031 10.14 10.162 131.20
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA 70 Mustang 0.070 11.33 11.343 112.23
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA ’69 Nova 0.046 10.03 10.067 131.45
4026 Dan Feighner 0.033 10.16 10.152 129.08
4011 Bernie West Renton 0.098 10.38 10.508 128.03
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA ’69 Chevelle 0.158 10.10 10.072 130.57
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA 70 Nova 0.024 10.55 10.565 125.75
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton 69 Cougar 0.036 11.68 11.727 113.66
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA 98 Firebird 0.009 11.28 11.344 110.78
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA 67 Dart 0.137 10.45 10.557 113.09
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.055 10.62 10.648 119.11
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn 85 Blazer 0.137 9.13 9.117 148.48
4016 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart 0.072 11.19 11.279 113.19
873 Randy Murdock Tacoma WA ’71 Demon 0.145 10.93 10.968 121.69
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.047 11.47 11.511 108.88
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.048 11.37 11.471 105.77
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 0.101 10.93 10.968 115.20
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy PU 0.122 11.00 11.059 119.50
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.074 10.47 10.503 124.95
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA ’71 Chevelle 0.081 10.54 10.567 125.42
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.110 10.49 10.511 116.33
366 Brad Lawrence Edgewood WA ’84 Blazer 0.458 10.56 10.597 124.20
864 James Johnson Lynnwood WA 0.064 10.76 10.732 122.72
6315 Mike Unger Bellingham WA ’71 Challenger -0.106 11.00 10.498 124.34
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA ’69 Coronet 0.123 11.24 11.335 101.84
P600 Angela Peterson Eatonville WA 65 Nova 0.180 10.47 10.858 126.52
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA ’85 Mustang 0.002 9.86 9.877 126.38
J653 Ross Walker Langley BC ’66 Chevy II 0.052 10.03 10.047 132.02
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.110 9.02 9.015 148.22
6164 Larry Sailly Port Orchard WA ’69 Nova 9.02
6500 Skeeter Reene Seattle WA ’68 Chevelle 0.050 10.29 10.309 129.57
277 Mark Ehelar Milwauke OR ’15 Caddillac -0.040 11.60 12.233 114.61
ROUND 3
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley ’67 Tempest 0.103 12.17 12.212 103.64
4011 Bernie West Renton 0.047 10.45 10.562 126.84
4016 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart 0.017 11.19 11.256 113.47
669 Chris Johnston Keyport WA 72 Cuda 0.055 10.64 10.674 116.56
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA 98 Firebird 0.032 11.25 11.187 119.58
6953 Matt Kielman Vancouver WA 70 Nova -0.002 10.55 10.535 128.98
688P Bob Richards Shelton WA 70 0.055 10.89 10.902 122.31
1 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Nova 0.083 10.44 10.456 126.89
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA 56 Chevy 0.050 10.16 10.140 130.18
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton WA ’69 Nova 0.038 10.05 10.028 127.34
6 Brad Burton Snohomish Wa ’72 Pontiac 0.053 10.61 10.623 122.66
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 63 Nova 0.108 9.01 9.051 148.04
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA ’85 Mustang 0.051 9.85 9.857 133.24
B673 Brandon Reaves North Bend WA ’69 Coronet 0.102 11.22 11.212 118.17
6197 Dave Wicken Marysville WA 72 Cuda 0.092 11.44 11.480 109.61
4096 Gary Clarke Sumner 69 Nova 0.183 10.48 10.517 127.26
4079 Dan Senger Covington 0.031 10.67 10.716 124.26
6500 Skeeter Reene Seattle WA ’68 Chevelle -0.043 10.28 10.295 129.65
864 James Johnson Lynnwood WA 0.134 10.74 10.823 122.38
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal -0.014 10.99 11.061 122.33

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
620 Rick Hinrichs Seattle WA 70 Nova 0.030 8.66 8.679 150.30
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart 0.060 10.25 10.288 129.10
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 71 Vega 0.054 10.87 10.873 141.67
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline 67  Camaro 0.057 10.82 10.819 129.68
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis 0.000 7.88 7.874 169.53
623 Jason Biscay Rochester WA ’27 Ford 0.021 9.90 9.875 133.54
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma WA ’75 Monza 0.090 10.69 10.684 137.47
6980 Blaine Mayer Covington WA 69 Nova 0.065 11.08 11.022 118.74
6380 Josh Wilkening SeaTac WA ’69 Nova 0.034 10.16 10.226 121.06
6675 Ron Norris Auburn ’68 Camaro 0.160 9.56 9.703 140.68
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’69 Nova 0.017 10.93 10.902 130.19
R694 Robert Cory Spanaway Wa ’47 Chevy 0.026 8.10 8.048 157.89
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.008 10.90 10.930 124.11
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.017 7.14 7.201 187.23
638 Steve Wilkening Enumclaw WA ’69 Camaro 0.018 9.82 9.838 130.61
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang 0.012 10.20 10.264 129.89
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA ’10 FED 0.012 8.00 7.905 170.88
6134 -0.093 8.95 8.949 148.97
R629 Ron Sears Port Orchard WA ’71 Chevy 0.021 9.81 9.817 135.93
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard ’99 Frameworks 0.028 8.90 8.908 144.80
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’02 Undercover 0.052 8.68 8.761 154.19
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’70 Chevelle 0.181 8.98 8.990 150.58
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis 0.021 7.51 7.524 169.70
6237 0.012 8.90 8.848 144.95
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA ’41 Willys Coupe 0.004 9.23 9.263 143.14
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.043 9.36 9.454 140.30
U609 Dave Wakefield Auburn WA ’71 Chevelle 0.008 10.10 10.106 127.85
672J John Ermish Renton WA 67 Chevelle 0.000 9.06 9.127 146.32
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.017 10.08 10.059 133.33
613D Derek McMasters Union WA ’05 Mike Bos -0.011 7.65 8.084 156.17
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.038 7.27 7.271 179.04
6881 Bill Heard Portland OR ’80 Pinto 0.022 9.37 9.356 143.63
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.083 8.85 9.787 114.58
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 1.065 10.33 10.380 126.62
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.048 8.44 8.448 152.62
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA 10 Mark Williams 0.151 7.53 7.727 178.31
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.030 8.50 8.683 157.58
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’04 Mullis -0.035 11.70 11.655 115.67
6347 John Berger Yakima WA Beretta 0.026 8.93 8.964 153.28
J629 0.099 10.89 10.912 119.15
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.022 10.85 10.876 132.83
669E 0.031 10.04 10.078 131.08
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia WA 06 Mullis 0.011 7.00 7.022 176.47
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’47 Anglia -0.010 9.37 9.367 139.99
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.009 8.78 8.785 152.42
646 0.022 7.54 7.547 177.42
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA ’83 S10 0.029 9.37 9.377 144.72
6481 Steve Beggerly SeaTac WA ’68 Firebird 0.020 10.62 10.643 149.98
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.023 8.90 8.926 164.57
6384 0.003 8.77 8.829 155.08
J600 Sherry Barnett Port Orchard WA ’69 Mustang 0.134 8.69 8.753 143.52
6906 Barry Mathewson Lake Stevens WA ’71 Nova 0.328 9.00 9.145 145.44
690W Terry Wilcox Lake Tapps WA ’05 Undercover 0.000 7.03 7.054 187.55
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA 64 Nova 0.016 9.34 9.330 142.21
ROUND 2
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis 0.009 7.86 7.855 169.59
SINGLE
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.037 8.44 8.444 150.75
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’69 Nova 0.061 10.88 10.879 131.18
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.006 8.85 8.865 162.10
R629 Ron Sears Port Orchard WA ’71 Chevy 0.027 9.80 9.790 136.17
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.008 10.90 10.924 123.94
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA ’83 S10 0.027 9.36 9.432 144.64
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA ’41 Willys Coupe 0.040 9.23 9.256 142.37
6347 John Berger Yakima WA Beretta 0.040 8.93 8.985 151.61
U609 Dave Wakefield Auburn WA ’71 Chevelle 0.019 10.09 10.105 125.27
620 Rick Hinrichs Seattle WA 70 Nova 0.021 8.65 8.691 155.42
6380 Josh Wilkening SeaTac WA ’69 Nova 0.014 10.16 10.222 127.41
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia WA 06 Mullis 0.078 7.00 7.050 177.30
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.031 7.26 7.291 174.17
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA ’10 FED 0.010 7.89 7.987 170.75
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.008 8.50 8.506 154.72
6202 Jason Beggerly Spanaway WA ’68 Firebird 0.019 8.78 8.773 152.62
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.010 10.05 10.064 133.00
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’02 Undercover 0.003 8.66 8.651 171.16
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 71 Vega 0.048 10.85 10.915 128.59
638 Steve Wilkening Enumclaw WA ’69 Camaro 0.028 9.80 9.926 124.61
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis 0.218 7.50 11.029 78.87
713 Patrick Carrell Tacoma WA ’75 Monza -0.027 10.66 10.699 133.30
J600 Sherry Barnett Port Orchard WA ’69 Mustang 0.051 8.71 8.859 135.06
657G Gary Ermish Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.022 10.85 11.847 88.59
690W Terry Wilcox Lake Tapps WA ’05 Undercover 0.002 7.04 7.114 175.02
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’99 Peyton 0.055 8.90 8.934 158.32
ROUND 3
U609 Dave Wakefield Auburn WA ’71 Chevelle 0.003 10.08 10.081 131.20
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’08 Mullis 0.029 8.85 8.840 166.99
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis 0.011 7.84 7.852 169.40
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.057 7.28 7.261 185.15
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis 0.037 7.50 9.293 102.91
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom -0.004 8.49 8.450 157.54
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.015 10.90 10.901 124.49
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 71 Vega 0.015 10.85 10.883 142.39
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA ’41 Willys Coupe 0.074 9.23 10.311 97.33
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega -0.002 10.06 10.049 133.46
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.036 8.43 8.451 153.51
690W Terry Wilcox Lake Tapps WA ’05 Undercover 0.062 7.09 7.062 176.19
6380 Josh Wilkening SeaTac WA ’69 Nova 0.026 10.20 10.213 127.59
J600 Sherry Barnett Port Orchard WA ’69 Mustang 0.003 8.75 8.737 149.20
ROUND 4
6380 Josh Wilkening SeaTac WA ’69 Nova 0.011 10.22 10.235 127.07
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA ’64 Malibu 0.013 10.95 10.936 123.15
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis 0.010 7.92 7.935 166.89
U609 Dave Wakefield Auburn WA ’71 Chevelle 0.041 10.15 10.165 129.99
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis 0.030 7.58 7.543 173.54
6138 Jack Whitlow Auburn WA ’41 Willys Coupe -0.090 9.25 9.268 142.55
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative -0.009 8.46 8.473 153.13
SINGLE
ROUND 5
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.039 8.46 8.505 149.65
6380 Josh Wilkening SeaTac WA ’69 Nova 0.066 10.24 10.325 126.96
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis 0.016 7.54 7.546 173.96
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA 90 Mullis 0.020 7.93 7.935 168.58
FINALS
6102 Tory Lea Enumclaw WA 03 Mullis 0.003 7.54 7.545 171.47
E661 Emily Lewis Maple Valley WA ’12 Creative 0.036 8.47 8.460 153.18

back to top