Results June 3rd – Swift Tool ET #5

June 5, 2017 Published by

Motorcycle Sportsman Pro Super Pro

Motorcycle

OLYMPIC IRON MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA ’85 GPZ 0.085 8.70 8.967 152.42
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’02 GSXR 0.187 12.40 12.305 114.53
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’95 Honda 0.140 10.45 10.442 130.75
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’06 GSXR 0.059 9.40 9.377 130.69
6776 Brandon Hinton Spanaway WA ’01 Suzuki 0.255 9.64 9.741 140.90
3 Thomas Agar Bonney Lake WA ’08 Buell 0.048 11.00 10.955 128.14
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.112 9.58 9.587 138.46
112 Ted O’Brien Roy Wa ’02 Yamaha 0.110 12.30 12.030 118.16
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.150 8.91 9.003 133.28
601 Steve Rosengreen Auburn WA ’06 GSXR 0.166 9.19 9.388 146.43
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.025 9.93 9.942 126.35
6077 Rob Runyan Tacoma WA 0.004 9.18 9.529 149.31
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’06 GSXR 0.053 9.05 9.108 147.10
686 Chris Benda Auburn WA ’09 ZX14 0.066 9.43 9.552 143.11
ROUND 2
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.035 9.89 9.915 137.90
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.076 9.58 9.601 138.13
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’95 Honda 0.021 10.43 10.519 129.48
697 Andre Westmoreland Lacey WA ’06 GSXR 0.214 9.05 9.151 139.04
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.088 8.89 9.072 125.35
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA ’85 GPZ 0.030 8.89 9.708 100.41
6776 Brandon Hinton Spanaway WA ’01 Suzuki 0.160 9.64 9.721 140.55
SINGLE
ROUND 3
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.096 8.88 9.376 136.37
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’95 Honda -0.032 10.49 10.328 131.52
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.052 9.89 10.028 118.68
6776 Brandon Hinton Spanaway WA ’01 Suzuki 0.490 9.70 9.704 141.25
FINALS
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.050 9.90 9.920 122.59
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.084 8.88 9.024 153.16

back to top

Sportsman

ALL-STAR AUTO GLASS SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.089 13.35 13.399 103.16
D679 Tina Woods Kent Wa -0.085 16.38 16.398 83.55
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z 0.038 12.12 12.161 109.80
659C Candy Caldwell Covington WA ’89 Firebird -0.003 14.60 14.720 90.11
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam WA ’87 Camaro 0.131 12.25 12.264 109.20
313 Brian Morris Des Moines WA ’72 ElCamino 0.203 13.34 13.216 102.50
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.038 12.17 12.158 109.78
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.063 12.95 12.898 102.50
311 Mike Veitenheimer Lake Tapps Wa ’78 Malibu 0.034 12.51 12.554 105.99
499 Fernando Gonzalez Lynnwood WA ’94 Camaro 0.140 12.41 12.472 109.83
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.126 12.02 12.078 109.52
564 CJ Adamson Bonney Lake WA ’94 Mustang -0.050 13.97 13.825 97.70
301 Chris Bailey Sumner WA ’16 Camaro 0.021 12.25 12.338 114.06
422 Jake Johnson Puyallup WA ’16 Camaro -0.074 12.25 12.338 113.25
236 Kim Collecchi Maple Valley WA ’17 Dodge 0.011 12.73 12.934 108.62
567 Tom Stephens Covingtin WA ’85 Chev P/U 0.151 15.96 15.942 85.16
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.112 13.09 13.276 94.39
396 Seth Linder Spanaway WA ’14 Chevy 0.276 13.30 13.600 97.93
234 Chris Crone Sumner WA ’73 Mustang 0.071 14.34 14.314 90.85
464 William Listy Wilkeson Wa ’91 Elispe 0.213 13.70 13.634 99.88
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.083 12.47 12.478 106.40
333 Patrick Fiorito Federal Way WA ’00 Audi -0.025 17.10 17.062 81.92
221 Jim Warner Graham WA ’15 Camaro SS 0.225 12.00 12.222 102.17
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.123 12.01 12.442 100.78
231 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.015 13.18 13.213 97.36
622R Gordon Rust Kirland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.033 12.00 12.029 110.02
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.151 13.57 13.604 92.64
472 Kayla Johnson Lynnwood WA ’97 Eclipse 0.086 13.70 13.629 101.42
516 Lexie Biscay Rochester WA ’69 Mustang 0.010 12.05 12.093 110.20
232 Jeff Mill Sammamish WA ’16 VW 0.164 12.42 12.342 108.98
6921 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart 0.066 12.05 12.047 112.14
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.056 13.28 13.263 96.18
A622 Abbie Hagen Kent WA -0.086 16.25 16.366 84.45
6934 Steve Hagen Kent WA -0.393 12.44 12.584 111.56
305 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Pontiac 0.075 12.23 12.253 108.16
328 Peyton Biscay Rochester WA ’69 Mustang 0.212 17.55 17.376 79.95
ROUND 2
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam WA ’87 Camaro 0.145 12.21 12.262 109.40
631P Eric Brittain MT Vernon WA ’76 280Z -0.004 12.17 12.144 109.62
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.061 12.02 12.079 109.43
311 Mike Veitenheimer Lake Tapps Wa ’78 Malibu -0.025 12.52 12.517 106.29
231 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.042 13.18 13.308 100.23
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.102 13.38 13.463 103.28
301 Chris Bailey Sumner WA ’16 Camaro 0.154 12.25 12.343 113.99
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.235 13.11 13.098 102.45
305 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Pontiac 0.018 12.23 12.207 108.46
516 Lexie Biscay Rochester WA ’69 Mustang -0.073 12.05 12.046 110.57
234 Chris Crone Sumner WA ’73 Mustang 0.028 14.29 14.489 82.76
A622 Abbie Hagen Kent WA 0.136 16.25 16.447 81.43
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.102 12.46 12.511 101.84
236 Kim Collecchi Maple Valley WA ’17 Dodge 0.135 12.83 12.782 109.40
221 Jim Warner Graham WA ’15 Camaro SS 0.273 12.00 11.770 118.73
6921 Derrick Schumsky Bonney Lake WA ’72 Dart -0.096 12.04 12.056 111.94
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.041 13.54 13.639 95.42
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton Wa ’69 Camaro 0.167 12.14 12.164 108.60
ROUND 3
305 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Pontiac 0.023 12.19 12.204 108.27
SINGLE
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.116 12.07 12.071 109.58
234 Chris Crone Sumner WA ’73 Mustang -0.004 14.29 14.315 92.64
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.022 12.48 12.472 100.99
481 Kelly Sutliff Hoquiam WA ’87 Camaro 0.019 12.24 12.226 108.30
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.090 13.57 13.610 97.46
231 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.067 13.25 13.218 98.46
221 Jim Warner Graham WA ’15 Camaro SS 0.322 12.00 11.922 101.41
301 Chris Bailey Sumner WA ’16 Camaro -0.021 12.28 12.210 114.41
ROUND 4
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.055 13.59 13.584 97.45
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.095 12.07 12.054 109.10
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.118 12.48 12.494 106.16
SINGLE
305 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Pontiac 0.050 12.19 12.180 108.36
221 Jim Warner Graham WA ’15 Camaro SS 0.254 12.00 11.829 118.11
ROUND 5
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.029 12.49 12.491 98.65
305 Torri Young Seattle WA ’66 Pontiac 0.031 12.18 12.139 108.45
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart -0.056 13.57 13.560 97.38
SINGLE
FINALS
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.010 12.49 12.503 103.54
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.077 13.56 13.533 97.72

back to top

Pro

PROVAC PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA ’68 Chevlle 0.027 10.29 10.361 119.87
4161 0.029 11.94 12.012 112.43
6382 Derck Mayberry Puyallup WA ’98 Camaro -0.025 12.85 12.850 108.72
619H Marcus Hofmann Spanaway WA ’64 Malibu -0.043 11.32 11.334 116.68
4299 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang 0.058 11.99 12.038 108.85
4545 Joey Hatch Graham WA 0.308 10.49 10.589 127.92
6046 David Stuckle Brier WA ’78 Malibu 0.035 9.75 9.728 136.36
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu -0.185 10.00 9.818 137.46
688M Matthew Paifzuser Eatonville WA ’85 S-10 0.324 9.38 9.366 142.88
6951 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant -0.017 10.09 10.129 125.27
6684 Ken Imthurn Lynnwood Wa ’68 Dart 0.025 10.50 10.642 105.33
R633 Roger Gage Marysville WA ’11 Camaro 0.156 9.94 10.087 134.27
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.053 12.86 12.879 102.25
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA ’67 Chevelle 0.093 10.08 10.172 131.34
6579 Todd Kenner Puyallup WA ’72 Barracuda 0.203 10.80 11.296 129.27
4001 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 11.41
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.018 10.18 10.419 107.87
4022 Vernell k Stigen Maple Valley WA ’69 Nova 0.030 10.48 11.516 104.07
91 Brad Lawrence Edgewood WA ’85 S-10 0.064 10.56 10.625 123.32
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang -0.005 11.70 11.717 109.13
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy 0.085 11.04 11.057 120.17
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA ’69 Chevelle -0.011 10.17 10.138 130.28
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.025 9.60 9.633 132.48
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.072 11.40 11.419 115.76
4016 Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart 0.009 11.11 11.155 119.14
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’07 Mustang -0.149 10.60 12.022 91.98
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.033 10.05 10.052 126.80
F667 Scott Anderson Milton WA ’85 S10 Blazer 0.095 9.11 9.107 148.17
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.057 11.35 11.373 112.82
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.112 11.57 11.621 114.59
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.048 13.26 13.287 103.61
J679 Jon Howard Normandy Park WA ’72 LUV 0.094 10.94 10.983 120.18
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA ’69 Chevelle 0.103 10.06 10.318 121.88
6424 Stephen Voigt Puyallup WA ’06 GTO 0.054 10.86 11.276 120.32
627J James Johnson Lynnwood WA ’83 Mustang 0.038 10.64 10.681 115.06
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza 0.080 9.48 9.565 141.25
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.058 11.19 11.093 121.00
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA ’89 Chevy -0.039 10.22 10.210 125.25
R636 John Rheinberger Shoreline WA ’71 Chevrolet 0.050 10.16 10.177 130.44
616J Jace Ohara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova -0.152 9.09 9.204 143.41
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 0.007 9.02 9.092 147.57
6728 Joh Collecchi Maple Valley WA 0.035 11.61 11.588 115.75
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.118 12.47 12.639 88.28
700 Bob Graham South Prairie WA ’69 Chevelle 0.474 11.33 11.254 119.43
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird 0.058 10.37 10.424 128.54
4054 Dave Carter Portland OR ’69 Roadrunner -0.147 12.50 17.357 106.33
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle 0.054 10.18 10.344 115.18
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’80 Malibu 0.173 11.63 11.699 114.67
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.076 9.85 9.853 136.51
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.083 11.79 11.765 110.75
R659 Brenda Biscay Rochester WA 0.101 10.16 10.049 133.90
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick -0.040 10.73 10.710 123.24
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.089 11.82 11.854 108.87
3064 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’03 S-10 0.116 10.35 10.447 125.16
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA ’71 Chevelle Wagon 0.037 10.54 10.628 121.19
90 Casey O’Connell Lacey WA ’64 Nova 0.114 10.65 10.692 124.10
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.019 13.39 13.446 101.67
6819 Jerrod Warren Orting WA ’78 Camaro 0.088 10.57 10.630 117.17
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO -0.028 11.55 11.795 110.72
SINGLE
ROUND 2
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.078 12.80 12.954 96.67
6382 Derck Mayberry Puyallup WA ’98 Camaro 0.191 12.85 12.930 108.52
R636 John Rheinberger Shoreline WA ’71 Chevrolet 0.051 10.17 10.213 129.87
688M Matthew Paifzuser Eatonville WA ’85 S-10 -0.169 9.36 9.450 142.24
6684 Ken Imthurn Lynnwood Wa ’68 Dart 0.050 10.48 10.524 116.76
91 Brad Lawrence Edgewood WA ’85 S-10 0.235 10.58 10.633 123.41
4299 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang 0.028 11.99 12.141 109.46
4016 Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart -0.012 11.13 11.190 118.73
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.075 10.03 10.047 131.37
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.020 11.82 11.819 111.03
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.024 13.40 13.403 96.89
6314 Kevin Gage Granite Falls WA ’98 Firebird 0.013 10.38 10.456 128.49
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.003 11.34 11.378 115.39
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA 0.137 9.02 9.096 147.18
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.056 10.17 10.180 127.92
E607 Oliver Appleton Bremerton WA ’84 Regal 0.157 11.09 11.049 121.42
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA ’71 Chevelle Wagon 0.007 10.54 10.549 116.79
4000 Bob Gyurkovics Marysville WA ’69 Chevelle 0.081 10.06 10.065 134.28
R659 Brenda Biscay Rochester WA 0.080 10.04 10.084 133.26
6046 David Stuckle Brier WA ’78 Malibu 0.143 9.75 9.761 135.70
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.069 12.48 12.492 102.28
627J James Johnson Lynnwood WA ’83 Mustang 0.090 10.63 10.629 123.28
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy 0.169 11.04 11.089 119.78
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA ’68 Chevlle 0.052 10.27 10.440 113.90
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.026 9.60 9.692 132.99
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley WA ’88 Mustang 0.091 9.83 9.876 135.21
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle 0.013 10.17 10.257 120.40
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.070 11.55 11.598 109.51
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang -0.056 13.26 13.332 102.99
6579 Todd Kenner Puyallup WA ’72 Barracuda 13.26
ROUND 3
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle 0.007 10.17 10.189 129.72
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend Wa ’67 Dart 0.089 10.04 10.049 129.31
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.022 13.27 13.220 103.40
6684 Ken Imthurn Lynnwood Wa ’68 Dart -0.076 10.49 10.546 125.83
4299 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang 0.107 11.99 12.030 109.87
R659 Brenda Biscay Rochester WA -0.004 10.09 10.686 98.06
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.009 12.80 12.857 105.50
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy 0.124 11.04 11.057 119.81
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.032 9.64 9.698 130.18
R636 John Rheinberger Shoreline WA ’71 Chevrolet 0.066 10.17 10.215 129.73
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA ’71 Chevelle Wagon 0.014 10.52 10.543 125.60
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.025 10.15 10.176 130.17
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.010 13.38 13.425 95.08
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.092 12.48 12.531 102.55
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.513 11.37 11.389 115.00
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.028 9.63 9.592 138.67
4299 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang -0.029 11.99 12.004 109.56
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.048 13.37 13.444 98.38
6392 Wade Benda Anacordes WA ’72 Chevelle 0.168 10.18 10.197 123.68
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.046 11.38 11.390 114.94
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.049 13.26 13.189 103.23
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA ’71 Chevelle Wagon 0.005 10.53 10.585 117.25
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’14 Jeep 0.115 12.84 12.844 105.55
ROUND 5
6552 Brad Craig Olumpia WA ’67 Camaro 0.025 9.60 9.608 136.90
6185 Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.010 13.35 13.379 103.59
4008 Tyler Bodtke Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.039 11.38 11.416 115.63
G603 Chris Young Seattle WA ’71 Chevelle Wagon -0.026 10.53 10.526 125.93

back to top

Super Pro

FENIX INSURANCE SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA ’47 Chev P/U 0.029 7.90 7.945 165.94
703 Brian Lawrence Kent WA ’65 Nova II 0.030 10.43 10.496 124.34
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’67 Chevy II 0.013 10.20 10.328 131.86
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.010 9.38 9.514 130.91
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.008 9.37 9.405 141.12
613D Derek McMasters Union WA 00 Undercover -0.026 8.78 8.839 164.35
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M Dragster 0.038 8.90 9.003 145.75
6186 Larry Emil Seatac WA ’64 Malibu 0.020 10.30 10.482 125.00
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart 0.021 10.11 10.163 130.82
620 Rick Hinrichs Seattle WA ’70 Nova 10.11
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.012 10.06 10.083 132.10
6796 Robert Strohm Seattle WA ’93 Mustang 0.036 9.20 9.237 145.05
6046 David Stuckle Brier WA ’78 Malibu 0.040 9.74 9.763 135.81
6670 Eric Stiverson Brier WA ’72 Chevelle -0.033 9.62 9.658 136.97
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.022 8.49 8.552 152.42
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.106 8.90 8.918 151.15
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.016 9.60 9.604 135.81
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood WA ’10 FED 0.020 7.84 7.838 171.86
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA ’70 Maverick 0.063 9.07 9.083 148.66
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA -0.004 10.27 10.305 124.95
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.031 8.06 8.096 165.58
608 Mark Cavar Puyallup WA ’80 Malibu 0.072 11.62 11.709 114.05
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.029 8.90 8.888 164.87
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.015 9.31 9.292 146.11
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.067 9.59 9.652 140.58
653 Alston Hentges Federal Way WA ’97 N&P 0.276 8.20 8.309 160.06
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’72 Chevelle 0.041 8.36 8.388 160.84
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang -0.009 10.90 10.822 127.55
695 Tony Brothers Graham Wa ’68 Cougar 0.028 10.90 10.886 131.08
6238 Steve Adair Maple Valley WA -1.243 9.63 9.651 134.03
6846 Doug Whitmore Buckley WA ’67 Camaro 0.002 9.80 9.816 134.79
6268 Josh Schmenke Olympia WA ’12 Creative 0.006 8.51 8.552 151.65
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.013 10.90 10.880 128.96
734 Les Trumment Yelm WA ’83 Firebird -0.253 9.86 9.893 138.31
687 Lane Cavar ’79 Malibu 0.046 11.75 11.920 97.05
6657 Chris Martin Federal Way WA ’34 Roadster 0.697 9.90 9.906 148.74
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.041 7.67 7.784 140.23
658 Austin Calhoun Covington WA 0.043 9.50 11.257 112.40
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.037 9.27 9.344 142.28
SINGLE
ROUND 2
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.036 8.50 8.512 143.64
687 Lane Cavar ’79 Malibu 0.032 11.78 11.758 113.07
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M Dragster 0.037 8.90 9.231 128.57
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’67 Chevy II 0.359 10.25 10.313 132.27
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.032 9.64 9.692 128.60
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA ’47 Chev P/U 0.091 7.90 7.914 172.28
695 Tony Brothers Graham Wa ’68 Cougar 0.015 10.90 10.920 130.83
6988 James Laitila Auburn WA ’70 Maverick 0.039 9.07 9.065 148.84
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.005 10.08 10.154 120.09
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.069 9.32 9.557 139.24
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’72 Chevelle 0.002 8.36 8.388 157.04
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’74 Datsun 0.024 9.59 9.606 135.85
6846 Doug Whitmore Buckley WA ’67 Camaro 0.001 9.80 9.833 131.33
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.055 8.90 8.870 165.40
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.012 8.07 8.084 167.74
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.020 9.38 9.431 141.06
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 1.162 7.67 7.691 165.99
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart 10.15
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.027 10.90 10.909 122.83
6046 David Stuckle Brier WA ’78 Malibu 0.068 9.75 9.762 135.89
ROUND 3
695 Tony Brothers Graham Wa ’68 Cougar 0.027 10.90 10.915 130.51
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M Dragster 0.041 8.90 8.888 158.15
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.024 10.90 10.906 123.71
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.107 9.64 9.618 140.66
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.015 10.06 10.066 132.01
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.050 8.49 8.493 157.15
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’72 Chevelle 0.003 8.36 8.382 160.23
6846 Doug Whitmore Buckley WA ’67 Camaro 0.033 9.80 9.824 131.92
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.045 8.06 8.092 173.43
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.030 7.68 7.728 164.85
ROUND 4
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega 0.004 10.06 10.065 130.96
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.030 10.90 10.903 128.26
B697 Rett Bertellotti Orting WA ’72 Chevelle 0.004 8.36 8.385 160.31
SINGLE
695 Tony Brothers Graham Wa ’68 Cougar 0.001 10.90 10.891 130.63
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.026 8.09 8.058 167.95

back to top