Results June 8 – Swift Tool ET #5, Cornwell Tools Junior ET #4, BC Super Shifters

June 9, 2019 Published by

Junior Storm       Junior Thunder       Junior Lightning      Junior Street

Motorcycle        Sportsman        Pro        Super Pro

BC Super Shifters         High School

Junior Storm

Cornwell Tools Junior Storm
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
6700 Bailey Benda Oak Harbor WA ’04 Chassis 0.125 14.20 14.410 43.04
SINGLE

back to top

Junior Thunder

Cornwell Tools Junior Thunder
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6011 Dustin Ridge Kent WA ’19 Creative 0.098 8.92 9.011 72.37
629 Abigail Cole Auburn WA ’09 Halfscale 0.025 13.93 14.099 44.30
6212 Lexi Winterbottom Langley BC ’10 JR 0.085 10.96 10.960 57.79
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA ’05 Creative 0.049 9.00 9.042 71.29
6401 Kelan Borrelli Federal Way WA ’18 Mike Box 0.222 8.96 8.919 72.41
603 Jake Pool Lynnwood WA -1.499 11.60
ROUND 2
6401 Kelan Borrelli Federal Way WA ’18 Mike Box 0.079 8.92 8.968 72.19
6011 Dustin Ridge Kent WA ’19 Creative 0.078 9.04 8.991 72.56
6212 Lexi Winterbottom Langley BC ’10 JR 0.237 10.94 10.976 58.57
SINGLE
FINALS
6401 Kelan Borrelli Federal Way WA ’18 Mike Box 0.189 8.96 9.034 71.82
6212 Lexi Winterbottom Langley BC ’10 JR 0.239 10.95 11.122 58.19

back to top

Junior Lightning

Cornwell Tool Junior Lightning
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps Wa ’06 Creative 0.119 7.90 7.923 79.34
6909 Jiovanni Collecchi Maple Valley WA ’07 Half scale 0.239 12.23 13.057 49.54
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA ’05 Motivational 0.048 8.04 8.145 72.03
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA ’06 RPC 0.082 7.90 7.859 82.06
6205 O’Riley Benda Oak Harber WA ’01 KCS 0.004 7.94 7.988 80.61
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland Wa ’06 Creative 0.046 7.96 7.984 76.80
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’10 Halfscale 0.039 7.95 7.960 80.79
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’10 Halfscale 0.019 7.96 7.993 80.22
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps Wa ’06 Creative 0.109 7.90 7.893 80.81
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA ’05 Motivational 0.051 8.07 8.043 79.66
6205 O’Riley Benda Oak Harber WA ’01 KCS -0.010 7.97 7.970 81.24
FINALS
6701 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’10 Halfscale 0.031 7.98 8.010 78.29
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA ’05 Motivational 0.032 8.04 8.088 79.66

back to top

Junior Street

Cornwell Tools Junior Street
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA 0.150 10.71 10.713 63.76
6205 O’Riley Benda Oak Harbor WA F150 0.317 10.20 10.177 68.62

back to top

Motorcycle

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycle
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’13 ZX10R 0.058 9.65 9.638 143.40
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.200 9.17 9.001 149.61
6776 Brandon Hinton Spanaway WA ’01 Suzuki 0.090 9.47 9.601 136.84
618 Marty Reeves Yakima WA ’89 Suzuki GS 0.412 8.80 9.029 146.70
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’02 GSXR 0.291 11.18 11.066 130.32
6324 Deanna Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’06 GSXR -0.001 8.89 9.016 148.38
6777 Tom Misfeldt Auburn WA ’07 Hayabusa 0.129 8.81 8.791 154.37
A645 Wesley Walker Puyallup WA ’73 Kawasaki -0.002 8.86 9.496 144.53
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.064 8.93 8.943 145.16
6363 Camille Laabs Kent WA ’05 Busa 0.240 11.20 11.014 133.13
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.180 9.40 9.457 140.34
6265 Dave Martin Maple Valley WA ’07 ZX14 -0.399 9.20 9.591 145.25
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton Wa ’83 Suzuki GS 0.024 8.28 8.276 156.41
6575 Clyde Reeves Yakima WA ’84 GS -0.013 9.30 9.369 140.44
651 Robley Evans Kent WA ’12 ZX14 0.178 8.90 8.952 144.07
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA ’84 GPZ 0.039 8.97 9.164 141.71
ROUND 2
6777 Tom Misfeldt Auburn WA ’07 Hayabusa 0.057 8.78 8.739 155.36
6776 Brandon Hinton Spanaway WA ’01 Suzuki -0.038 9.47 9.441 143.63
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’13 ZX10R 0.126 9.63 9.739 139.92
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’02 GSXR 0.320 11.02 10.920 132.24
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton Wa ’83 Suzuki GS 0.098 8.27 8.280 156.90
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA ’06 ZX10 0.064 8.88 8.966 149.35
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.053 9.39 9.396 142.70
651 Robley Evans Kent WA ’12 ZX14 0.074 8.90 8.886 150.08
ROUND 3
6777 Tom Misfeldt Auburn WA ’07 Hayabusa 0.036 8.72 8.743 154.33
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton Wa ’83 Suzuki GS 0.072 8.26 8.284 155.08
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.065 9.38 9.454 134.67
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’13 ZX10R 0.115 9.61 9.932 142.40
FINALS
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.013 9.39 9.425 139.89
6777 Tom Misfeldt Auburn WA ’07 Hayabusa 0.120 8.72 8.884 154.46

back to top

Sportsman

Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
A622 Abbie Hagen Kent WA ’11 SRT8 0.220 12.44 12.252 111.98
310 Larry Kenn Lynnwood WA ’08 Bullitt 0.284 14.20 13.979 101.26
362 Barry Hammond Auburn Wa ’79 Z28 0.080 12.55 12.532 109.01
301 Nick Larson Maple Valley WA ’67 Cougar 0.007 13.00 12.944 100.82
340 David Kovecs Covington WA 0.044 12.12 12.252 103.01
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’08 Dodge 0.201 12.35 12.304 108.69
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.059 12.08 12.292 94.03
F67 Joe Arguello Federal Way WA ’67 Galaxie 500 0.480 12.96 12.968 103.10
425 Tim Weber Seattle Wa ’11 Cadillac 0.074 12.07 12.106 117.55
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I 0.061 12.00 16.286
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.030 12.20 12.177 107.37
3913 Steven Pringle Fife WA ’67 Chevelle 0.117 13.25 13.120 106.41
313 Brian Morris Des Moines WA ’72 ElCamino 0.012 13.00 13.251 93.50
428 David Collins Fife WA 0.209 12.10 12.081 109.76
6861 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 0.046 12.12 12.197 97.57
599 Michael Webster Tacoma Wa ’17 Challenger 0.206 12.20 12.194 116.50
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Chevy Wagon 0.103 12.23 12.515 90.04
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.086 14.90 15.419 86.61
318 Jarred Marquart Graham Wa ’72 Nova 0.040 12.00 12.004 111.23
324 Jim Reed Ravensdale WA ’05 Tundra -0.107 17.37 19.798 56.51
567 Tom Stephens Covington WA ’99 C10 0.029 14.05 14.091 92.09
6673 Randy Osborne Spanaway WA ’65 Barracuda 0.097 12.00 11.886 110.07
614K Jeff Jackson JR Tacoma WA ’68 Mustang 0.118 12.50 12.568 105.01
302 Rich Lincoln Covington Wa ’84 Corvette 0.097 12.68 12.823 101.45
654M Mackenzie VanHorne Puyallup WA ’07 Mustnag 0.037 13.44 13.459 96.82
U615 Roger Wilkinson Kent Wa ’80 Corvette 0.025 12.20 12.359 111.61
348 Jerry Biscay Shelton Wa ’89 Mustang GT 0.122 14.83 14.858 92.57
305 Matt Grissinger Tacoma Wa ’86 Cutless 0.030 13.13 13.271 98.66
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.086 12.41 12.408 106.69
311 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’84 S-10 0.034 15.90 15.867 76.34
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.020 12.65 12.665 95.92
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’72 Comet 0.034 13.91 13.920 93.53
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Mustang 0.018 12.00 12.046 105.66
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.074 12.00 12.029 95.93
6648 Adam Ysquicedo Orting WA ’93 Chevy 0.028 13.12 13.181 93.35
6400 Torry Hadley Arlington WA ’72 Maverick 0.037 12.00 12.147 103.59
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.025 12.06 12.056 110.94
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.043 12.88 12.826 103.44
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.251 12.33 12.302 114.13
G94 Cruz Arguello SeaTac WA ’81 Camaro 0.038 14.28 14.228 96.22
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT 0.084 12.92 13.206 90.77
307 Larry Smith Centralia Wa ’04 Durango 0.184 15.55 15.834 86.51
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger 0.024 13.69 13.836 90.93
C686 Lenny Glenn Auburn WA ’73 Nova 0.117 12.53 12.503 100.40
6033 David Weiss Gig Harbor WA ’71 Plymouth 0.070 12.31 12.325 106.36
351 Sarah Centero Auburn Wa ’12 Cruze 0.067 13.45 12.904 106.99
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.021 13.50 13.492 98.35
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.037 12.50 12.483 102.88
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA ’64 Pontiac 0.091 12.75 12.731 102.42
306 Cameron Glenn Auburn Wa ’78 Camaro -0.043 13.72 13.743 97.06
ROUND 2
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.075 13.52 13.535 98.01
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.073 12.18 12.220 103.86
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.039 12.06 12.080 109.67
614K Jeff Jackson JR Tacoma WA ’68 Mustang -0.005 12.50 12.549 108.37
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.026 12.04 12.036 110.81
654M Mackenzie VanHorne Puyallup WA ’07 Mustnag -0.041 13.44 13.405 98.63
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.064 12.14 12.204 104.49
340 David Kovecs Covington WA 0.131 12.10 12.134 108.90
6861 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 0.029 12.12 12.092 110.36
425 Tim Weber Seattle Wa ’11 Cadillac -0.019 12.12 12.150 109.48
6648 Adam Ysquicedo Orting WA ’93 Chevy 0.135 13.13 13.207 94.95
313 Brian Morris Des Moines WA ’72 ElCamino -0.017 13.00 12.980 104.54
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger 0.065 13.65 13.705 99.98
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.082 12.63 12.677 97.71
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.068 12.41 12.411 106.57
A622 Abbie Hagen Kent WA ’11 SRT8 -0.057 12.29 12.124 114.91
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Chevy Wagon 0.057 12.24 12.273 103.63
6033 David Weiss Gig Harbor WA ’71 Plymouth 0.047 12.30 12.371 103.72
362 Barry Hammond Auburn Wa ’79 Z28 0.115 12.55 12.738 91.79
348 Jerry Biscay Shelton Wa ’89 Mustang GT 0.326 14.83 15.063 91.48
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT 0.374 12.99 13.132 105.12
567 Tom Stephens Covington WA ’99 C10 -0.005 14.05 14.067 95.13
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Mustang 0.095 12.00 12.000 104.44
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA ’64 Pontiac 0.059 12.71 12.777 102.30
ROUND 3
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger 0.003 13.65 13.503 101.76
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT -0.354 12.95 13.050 104.27
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Mustang 0.029 12.00 12.025 104.75
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.058 12.05 12.040 110.17
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.023 13.51 13.506 97.23
6861 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 0.080 12.08 12.051 110.93
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.036 12.10 12.175 108.00
6648 Adam Ysquicedo Orting WA ’93 Chevy 0.098 13.21 13.156 95.75
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Chevy Wagon 0.063 12.19 12.301 102.62
362 Barry Hammond Auburn Wa ’79 Z28 0.062 12.55 12.746 108.51
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.032 12.02 12.027 110.58
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.033 12.39 12.405 105.30
ROUND 4
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.045 12.02 12.025 109.38
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Chevy Wagon 0.071 12.19 12.188 107.37
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.029 13.50 13.515 96.55
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.043 12.15 12.119 108.14
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger 0.048 13.55 13.502 101.62
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Mustang -0.012 12.00 11.911 112.21
ROUND 5
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro -0.721 12.02 12.019 111.27
SINGLE
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.045 13.50 13.550 94.58
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger 0.025 13.50 13.602 98.63
FINALS
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.048 12.00 12.032 100.26
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.140 13.50 13.490 98.48

back to top

Pro

ProVac Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.012 10.85 10.855 123.68
6445 Dennis McGinnis Port Orchard WA ’88 Mustang 0.018 10.04 10.055 133.71
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar 0.066 11.68 11.717 103.74
L688 Lanae Anderson Auburn WA ’80 Malibu 0.172 11.49 11.473 113.80
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA ’78 Nova 0.065 10.57 10.584 125.29
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA ’85 Mustang 0.080 11.67 11.667 114.55
4002 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’01 S10 0.084 10.70 10.749 115.03
616J Jace O’Hara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova 0.041 9.14 9.994 144.92
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.047 10.15 10.200 127.19
P600 Angela Peterson Eatonville WA ’65 Nova 0.088 10.41 10.430 125.66
6478 Martin Koski Bonney Lake WA ’72 Duster -0.006 10.05 10.103 130.90
B660 Alan Bertoldi Auburn WA ’08 Dodge -0.014 12.30 12.271 108.80
A642 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang 0.093 11.26 11.282 112.22
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.123 9.96 10.010 135.01
4069 Mike Driscoll Kent WA ’69 Camaro 0.017 10.01 10.008 132.02
K601 David Knudtzen Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.024 10.23 10.188 128.11
4003 Travis Zimmerman Marysville WA ’01 Firebird 0.006 11.65 11.770 117.87
4007 Gary Delfel Everett  Wa ’80 Chev Luv -0.240 10.67 10.642 119.88
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.144 12.03 12.102 111.32
J642 Jerome Feltman Pacific WA ’80 Malibu -0.004 11.56 11.734 110.02
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.044 9.05 9.038 143.06
4284 Tony Fredeen Tukwila WA ’83 Regal 0.067 11.52 11.499 109.17
4067 Aaron Williams Kent WA ’67 Chevelle 0.061 10.79 10.847 118.27
K607 Greg Kent Puyallup WA ’32 Chevy 0.212 10.40 10.395 125.20
656D Darrell Odegaard Snohomish WA ’72 Luv 0.028 11.30 11.311 115.80
652T Tim Shidu Tacoma WA ’67 Nova -0.003 10.93 10.942 120.12
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.049 12.09 12.110 101.77
6538 Mike Brenna Vashon WA ’16 Challenger 0.104 11.58 11.618 112.52
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.028 11.40 11.487 115.62
4004 Paul Thomas Kent WA ’85 Blazer -0.016 10.54 10.664 119.94
619L Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.040 10.99 11.291 120.71
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger -0.001 10.39 10.443 125.58
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’00 Camaro 0.096 10.69 10.715 122.40
6942 Gary Gandee Jr 0.121 10.57 10.636 125.38
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart 0.051 11.07 11.091 114.29
6730 Jason Mola Kent Wa ’91 Calais 0.159 10.30 10.321 127.87
F667 Scott Anderson Milton WA ’85 S10 Blazer 0.096 9.24 9.281 137.62
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza 0.109 9.46 9.495 141.30
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.037 9.02 9.128 127.41
4022 Tina Woods Kent WA ’18 Charger 0.123 11.10 11.460 123.64
6657 Chris Martin Federal Way WA ’34 Roadster 0.004 9.01 9.060 136.03
4008 Tom Mortenson Auburn Wa ’68 Camero 0.193 10.37 10.470 129.59
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA ’67 Chevelle 0.013 9.54 9.589 139.57
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.065 12.07 12.089 109.43
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.038 10.06 10.060 129.53
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton Wa ’69 Nova 0.046 9.56 9.553 138.05
6552 Brad Craig Bonney Lake Wa ’67 Camero 0.028 9.58 9.630 122.73
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.052 11.54 11.600 113.56
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC ’68 Dart 0.031 10.09 10.099 130.09
4034 Shawn Hodges Graham WA ’72 Camaro -0.023 10.13 10.182 131.63
R683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.062 9.86 9.866 132.28
6344 Duane Pelletier Black Diamond WA ’07 Mustang -0.009 10.80 10.752 121.05
6006 Billy Gibbs Kirkland WA ’98 Camaro 0.057 10.54 10.562 124.37
6769 William Bailey Roy WA ’67 Mustang -0.022 9.04 9.078 148.66
601 Cody Lane Seattle WA ’71 Corvette 0.058 11.33 11.342 110.55
425 Tim Weber Seattle Wa ’11 Cadillac 0.044 12.25 12.152 111.09
623J Jim VanCleve Morton WA ’64 Falcon 0.024 11.23 11.264 116.10
6951 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant 0.004 10.44 10.401 118.14
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.122 10.43 10.510 123.84
6673 Randy Osborne Spanaway ’65 Barracuda 0.105 11.84 11.985 112.83
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino 0.148 9.50 9.527 140.17
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart -0.021 13.50 13.507 98.01
651 Wade Archer Kent Wa ’69 El Camino 0.017 10.81 10.821 118.08
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.051 12.42 12.460 101.58
621T Brian Tomer Stanwood WA ’68 Dart 0.056 10.01 10.034 126.28
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger 0.007 13.65 13.827 101.75
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.110 11.43 11.395 113.16
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’72 Comet 0.062 13.91 13.834 93.27
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.056 12.48 12.468 105.18
4293 Wade Benda Anacortes WA ’72 Chevelle -0.037 10.18 10.213 129.22
6002 Rick McKinney Richmond WA ’84 Cutlass 0.009 10.63 10.555 122.28
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn Wa ’17 Camaro 0.081 12.29 12.161 113.74
U615 Roger Wilkinson Kent WA ’80 Corvette 0.093 12.29 12.249 112.37
35 Harv McEwen Maple Valley WA ’16 Hellcat 0.041 9.71 9.638 144.40
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.045 12.81 12.862 104.92
J640 Ed Jacobson Port Angeles ’66 Nova -0.019 9.05 9.037 148.41
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA ’68 Chevlle 0.065 10.44 10.433 124.67
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.034 11.83 11.813 111.94
6710 Mike Arguello Seatac WA ’69 Nova 0.040 11.75 11.777 112.89
6819 Jerrod Warren Orting WA ’78 Camaro -0.026 10.51 10.471 127.34
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.055 12.22 12.238 101.74
318 Jarred Marquart Graham Wa ’72 Nova 0.038 12.00 11.975 112.12
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.009 12.63 12.603 104.13
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova -0.005 12.13 12.180 109.14
6566 Aaron Durham Roy WA ’69 Nova -0.002 10.30 10.607 125.09
SINGLE
ROUND 2
A642 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang 0.066 11.28 11.261 115.63
656D Darrell Odegaard Snohomish WA ’72 Luv 0.078 11.30 11.259 116.35
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.067 10.85 10.937 119.55
621T Brian Tomer Stanwood WA ’68 Dart 0.102 10.01 10.007 127.52
6710 Mike Arguello Seatac WA ’69 Nova 0.008 11.74 11.763 110.57
6478 Martin Koski Bonney Lake WA ’72 Duster 0.142 10.05 10.068 131.28
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.122 11.38 11.429 113.51
4003 Travis Zimmerman Marysville WA ’01 Firebird 0.130 11.70 11.686 113.79
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.008 11.48 11.306 118.20
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro -0.046 10.17 10.175 130.86
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon -0.010 12.82 12.784 105.47
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino -0.042 12.10 12.085 112.32
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.048 10.04 10.026 132.15
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar -0.015 11.68 11.701 112.73
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.032 9.03 9.040 140.01
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA ’78 Nova 0.059 10.56 10.559 125.79
F667 Scott Anderson Milton WA ’85 S10 Blazer 0.405 9.20 9.058 148.36
R683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA ’64 Nova -0.002 9.85 9.857 132.92
651 Wade Archer Kent Wa ’69 El Camino 0.030 10.78 10.902 108.01
6006 Billy Gibbs Kirkland WA ’98 Camaro 0.145 10.55 10.562 124.49
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.077 9.02 9.024 147.39
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn WA ’67 Chevelle 0.109 9.54 9.561 139.75
601 Cody Lane Seattle WA ’71 Corvette 0.064 11.28 11.244 113.84
4002 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’01 S10 0.087 10.68 10.587 124.87
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick -0.129 10.46 10.465 125.46
6002 Rick McKinney Richmond WA ’84 Cutlass -0.430 10.52 10.519 125.65
623J Jim VanCleve Morton WA ’64 Falcon 0.141 11.25 11.255 114.46
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.054 12.45 12.545 102.47
4069 Mike Driscoll Kent WA ’69 Camaro 0.029 10.39 9.992 132.59
6500 Skeeter Keene Seattle WA ’68 Chevlle -0.021 10.39 10.406 128.46
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart 0.013 11.07 11.101 119.57
6566 Aaron Durham Roy WA ’69 Nova 0.025 10.20 10.169 117.95
U615 Roger Wilkinson Kent WA ’80 Corvette 0.036 12.24 12.275 112.60
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.049 12.19 12.241 105.65
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC ’68 Dart 0.045 10.04 10.125 124.68
4067 Aaron Williams Kent WA ’67 Chevelle 0.091 10.75 10.812 123.95
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.009 12.06 12.094 102.53
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’00 Camaro 0.088 10.68 10.667 125.69
6552 Brad Craig Bonney Lake Wa ’67 Camero 0.029 9.55 9.553 140.47
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 -0.036 12.60 12.603 100.11
619L Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.051 11.00 11.007 120.57
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino 0.060 9.50 9.544 129.70
6657 Chris Martin Federal Way WA ’34 Roadster 0.028 9.00 9.031 148.97
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon -0.003 12.78 12.718 105.79
651 Wade Archer Kent Wa ’69 El Camino -0.034 10.77 10.861 121.66
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC ’68 Dart 0.008 10.04 10.147 117.04
4069 Mike Driscoll Kent WA ’69 Camaro -0.023 10.00 9.982 126.20
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.023 9.02 9.039 136.59
A642 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang 0.093 11.28 11.232 112.47
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.029 10.02 9.998 129.60
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.110 10.93 10.844 120.55
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.091 9.01 9.024 147.97
F667 Scott Anderson Milton WA ’85 S10 Blazer -0.081 9.05 9.075 148.17
601 Cody Lane Seattle WA ’71 Corvette 0.024 11.22 11.221 115.91
619L Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.039 10.98 10.956 120.46
6657 Chris Martin Federal Way WA ’34 Roadster -0.014 9.01 9.012 149.55
U615 Roger Wilkinson Kent WA ’80 Corvette -0.109 12.27 12.182 112.79
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.070 10.44 10.440 124.66
623J Jim VanCleve Morton WA ’64 Falcon 0.103 11.22 11.237 116.41
6552 Brad Craig Bonney Lake Wa ’67 Camero 0.054 9.55 9.501 141.12
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart -0.040 11.07 11.054 119.94
6710 Mike Arguello Seatac WA ’69 Nova 0.163 11.70 11.774 113.25
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.222 11.42 11.396 112.63
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.021 11.27 11.260 113.25
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.067 12.03 12.008 110.41
ROUND 4
6552 Brad Craig Bonney Lake Wa ’67 Camero 0.008 9.53 9.527 140.97
6657 Chris Martin Federal Way WA ’34 Roadster -0.023 9.01 8.959 150.05
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.001 12.72 12.781 98.19
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.074 10.01 10.013 132.08
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.034 10.42 10.419 125.97
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite -0.013 11.19 11.238 118.95
6710 Mike Arguello Seatac WA ’69 Nova 0.049 11.74 11.762 113.07
601 Cody Lane Seattle WA ’71 Corvette 0.007 11.21 26.051 27.92
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.022 9.01 9.072 144.63
665 Rob Lindley Spanaway WA ’63 Nova 0.045 9.01 9.055 148.04
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC ’68 Dart 0.068 10.04 10.071 127.19
SINGLE
ROUND 5
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.001 9.02 9.047 137.15
6552 Brad Craig Bonney Lake Wa ’67 Camero 0.044 9.53 9.549 131.09
6710 Mike Arguello Seatac WA ’69 Nova 0.039 11.74 11.756 113.19
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC ’68 Dart -0.050 10.05 10.056 131.16
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.085 12.72 12.754 105.64
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick -0.393 10.41 10.455 116.13
ROUND 6
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.020 12.73 12.707 106.20
SINGLE
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.014 9.00 9.025 141.16
6710 Mike Arguello Seatac WA ’69 Nova 0.034 11.72 11.751 113.36
FINALS
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.033 9.00 9.000 148.27
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.018 12.70 12.698 102.38

back to top

Super Pro

Puget Sound Petroleum Super Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6186 Larry Emil Seatac WA ’64 Malibu 0.011 10.72 10.772 122.79
65 Chuck Linne Port Orchard WA ’01 Undercover 0.047 7.58 7.579 168.41
K601 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.116 10.20 10.219 128.08
A642 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang -0.085 11.26 11.294 115.20
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.016 7.23 7.233 184.40
D699 Brian Havener Bonney Lake WA ’72 Nova 0.020 10.95 10.921 120.90
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.040 10.05 10.241 106.69
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’90 Beretta 0.068 8.86 13.665 46.05
P648 Patrick Carrell Orting Wa ’68 Camero 0.025 10.90 10.870 134.70
698M Mark Gillespie Port Orchard WA ’99 Frameworkd -0.018 8.81 8.878 172.87
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.003 7.75 7.764 172.52
6488 Mike Carrell Edgewood WA ’70 Nova -1.499 10.90 0.000
653 Alston Hentges Tacoma WA ’97 N&P 0.063 8.12 8.143 162.27
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.011 7.27 7.244 174.96
6401 Robert Smith Hobart WA ’97 Cutlass 0.046 9.90 9.874 149.56
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang -0.007 10.26 10.264 127.85
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.015 9.00 9.030 146.99
693C Ken Clements Puyallup WA ’05 Kustom 0.032 8.56 8.614 156.06
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’11 Creative 0.018 8.50 8.524 153.96
4002 Dan Weiland Standwood WA ’01 S10 0.084 10.59 10.579 134.12
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette 0.589 10.05 10.021 132.05
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega -0.932 10.03 10.063 131.59
600E Dave Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis 0.028 8.90 8.891 157.54
6055 Rebecca Bartel Stony Plain AB ’03 Mullis 0.095 7.53 7.505 177.23
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.059 7.65 7.633 173.94
6860 Chris Barton Deer Park WA ’07 Race Tech -0.005 8.90 8.908 184.83
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA ’47 Chev P/U 0.008 8.13 8.168 167.80
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.005 9.78 9.823 131.47
6103 Kevin Heffinton Moxee WA ’16 Racetech 0.003 7.63 7.666 174.48
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart 0.025 10.02 10.041 130.77
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’72 Chevelle 0.046 9.50 9.508 136.55
B697 Rett Bertellotti Auburn WA ’70 Chevelle 0.055 8.55 8.575 159.40
6066 Greg Linne Belfair WA ’02 Undercover 0.028 7.50 7.583 162.90
6612 Greg Carlile Lake Stevens WA ’78 Fairmont 0.005 11.50 11.429 114.98
6101 William Vest Elma WA ’79 Malibu 0.011 9.45 9.476 141.08
679A Austin Calhoun Covington WA ’23 T Altered 0.057 8.93 8.925 145.03
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.074 8.99 9.001 149.95
J656 Pat Jacobsen Belfair WA ’01 Worthy -0.013 8.73 8.733 173.21
6445 Dennis McGinnis Port Orchard WA ’88 Mustang 0.042 10.04 10.086 133.28
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.024 9.34 9.417 139.72
6238 Steve Adair Maple Valley WA 0.014 9.65 9.651 134.10
6551 Randy Hentges Edgewood WA ’89 Dragster 0.002 7.88 7.874 168.28
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.016 8.39 8.409 156.10
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.031 10.15 10.204 129.39
6768 Wade Archer Kent WA MM Dragster 0.005 8.86 8.870 172.87
6406 Amanda Larson Milton WA ’00 Dakota 0.073 8.87 8.854 170.49
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 0.011 10.08 10.083 130.27
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger -0.030 10.43 10.432 126.36
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.019 10.90 10.908 141.62
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.076 10.90 10.873 143.55
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.039 8.73 8.713 151.10
603 Jason Zemanek Kent WA ’68 Chevelle 0.070 10.90 10.552 146.21
6143 Jeff Jackson Tacoma WA ’68 Mustang 0.016 10.90 10.901 159.34
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart 0.023 11.06 11.080 119.03
6576 Gary Ermish ’68 Camaro 0.014 10.03 10.039 133.09
6738 Clint Geise Renton WA ’14 Spitzer 0.021 7.14 7.161 180.24
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Astra 0.008 10.78 10.772 142.75
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6101 William Vest Elma WA ’79 Malibu 0.016 9.44 9.453 141.03
6066 Greg Linne Belfair WA ’02 Undercover 0.018 7.50 7.531 177.77
6445 Dennis McGinnis Port Orchard WA ’88 Mustang 0.005 10.02 10.057 128.71
6238 Steve Adair Maple Valley WA 0.433 9.63 9.615 134.12
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.031 9.00 9.011 144.77
6186 Larry Emil Seatac WA ’64 Malibu 0.022 10.70 10.743 124.68
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Astra 0.015 10.74 10.753 141.89
6401 Robert Smith Hobart WA ’97 Cutlass 0.026 9.90 9.918 149.85
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.019 7.21 7.251 178.38
6143 Jeff Jackson Tacoma WA ’68 Mustang 0.065 10.90 10.902 154.67
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.000 7.63 7.634 173.70
R694 Robert Cody Spanaway WA ’47 Chev P/U -0.024 8.14 8.166 167.49
6768 Wade Archer Kent WA MM Dragster 0.012 8.84 8.840 174.87
600E Dave Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis 0.035 8.82 8.815 179.52
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.034 10.01 10.164 110.82
6103 Kevin Heffinton Moxee WA ’16 Racetech -0.088 7.62 14.682
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.022 8.39 8.446 154.90
6268 Josh Schmanke Olympia WA ’11 Creative 0.008 8.45 8.526 155.19
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.014 10.90 10.921 132.52
K601 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.045 10.18 10.200 128.49
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’72 Chevelle 0.053 9.49 9.489 137.75
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.008 8.98 8.975 149.17
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette 0.010 9.98 10.094 119.46
P648 Patrick Carrell Orting Wa ’68 Camero 0.043 10.85 10.940 127.85
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.015 8.68 8.694 151.39
653 Alston Hentges Tacoma WA ’97 N&P 0.019 8.13 8.125 163.10
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 0.010 10.07 10.071 125.67
6576 Gary Ermish ’68 Camaro 0.024 10.03 10.073 133.33
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.032 7.75 7.769 172.12
SINGLE
ROUND 3
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.019 7.63 7.631 173.78
SINGLE
6445 Dennis McGinnis Port Orchard WA ’88 Mustang 0.073 10.00 10.015 134.14
6101 William Vest Elma WA ’79 Malibu 0.045 9.43 9.424 141.16
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.011 8.68 8.682 148.84
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’72 Chevelle 0.031 9.47 9.464 136.94
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.033 7.23 7.407 174.80
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette -0.006 9.96 9.988 133.00
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.010 8.42 8.424 156.79
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 0.008 10.04 10.070 128.64
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.012 8.98 9.007 147.36
6768 Wade Archer Kent WA MM Dragster 0.019 8.82 8.850 177.44
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Astra 0.020 10.72 10.763 141.15
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.052 10.02 10.044 128.11
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.047 7.76 7.777 172.12
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.022 10.90 10.884 140.77
ROUND 4
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.019 7.77 7.767 172.45
6445 Dennis McGinnis Port Orchard WA ’88 Mustang -0.020 10.00 10.029 133.96
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.038 9.00 9.006 147.34
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.014 7.62 8.369 110.27
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.037 7.80 7.806 146.00
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Astra 0.035 10.75 10.832 125.75
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.021 8.41 8.486 144.52
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.100 8.67 8.674 151.66
ROUND 5
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.013 7.80 7.800 146.77
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.008 9.00 8.996 147.63
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.019 8.41 8.420 148.71
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.002 7.75 7.948 159.93
FINALS
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.022 7.80 7.829 156.57
672J John Ermish Renton Wa ’67 Chevelle 0.026 8.40 8.444 143.86

back to top

BC Super Shifters

BC SHIFTERS
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6951 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’69 Cuda 0.016 10.32 10.394 122.53
6035 Roger Young Seattle WA ’57 Chev 150 0.046 10.26 10.327 129.94
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.154 12.05 12.128 110.85
698L Lynn Bruch Port Angeles WA ’67 Camaro -0.080 9.08 9.889 126.46
6034 Pat Byron Hoquiam WA ’72 Chevrolet 0.093 8.50 8.584 146.53
E681 Scott Nation Indianola WA ’69 Dodge Dart -0.117 9.33 9.347 141.36
6248 Fred Pleines Forks WA ’69 Camero 0.077 8.78 12.350 71.46
641 Alf Wiebe Chilliack BC ’70 Buick GS 0.041 10.62 17.069 48.23
615W Keith Winterbottom Maple Ridge BC 0.035 8.75 8.793 156.30
6341 Jim Devine Yakima WA ’72 Duster -0.032 11.63 11.698 113.24
6520 Jamie Roth Langley BC ’64 Comet 0.003 10.00 10.061 132.46
6390 Rory McNeil Syrrey BC ’78 Farrmont -0.019 10.30 10.315 126.47
N600 Dale Posnick Maple Ridge BC 0.151 10.04 10.122 117.41
X303 Don McClure Pasco WA ’85 Mustang 0.232 10.63 10.688 125.87
K698 Kurt Bruck Sequim WA -0.010 9.81 10.092 128.92
735 John Depourcq Langley BC -0.022 10.24 10.240 129.17
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley BC 0.086 9.18 9.266 144.01
6782 Thor Prestegaard Post Falls ID ’68 Murcury -0.022 9.48 9.544 143.22
ROUND 2
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino -0.004 12.01 12.078 112.27
N600 Dale Posnick Maple Ridge BC -0.013 10.04 9.966 125.41
6248 Fred Pleines Forks WA ’69 Camero 0.011 8.76 12.709 91.58
6951 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’69 Cuda -0.087 10.32 10.306 131.93
6034 Pat Byron Hoquiam WA ’72 Chevrolet 0.147 8.51 8.545 150.08
615W Keith Winterbottom Maple Ridge BC -0.004 8.72 8.694 157.39
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley BC 0.088 9.18 9.318 145.02
K698 Kurt Bruck Sequim WA -0.032 9.81 9.660 140.01
6520 Jamie Roth Langley BC ’64 Comet -0.004 10.00 10.070 133.18
SINGLE
ROUND 3
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.097 12.01 12.105 111.50
SINGLE
6034 Pat Byron Hoquiam WA ’72 Chevrolet 0.163 8.51 8.637 138.29
6248 Fred Pleines Forks WA ’69 Camero -0.499 8.51 0.000
6520 Jamie Roth Langley BC ’64 Comet 0.058 10.00 10.006 133.47
6241 Scott Winterbottom Langley BC 0.098 9.36 9.234 138.17
ROUND 4
6034 Pat Byron Hoquiam WA ’72 Chevrolet 0.032 8.51 8.777 128.66
SINGLE
6520 Jamie Roth Langley BC ’64 Comet 0.002 10.00 10.026 132.63
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.031 12.07 12.036 112.08
FINALS
6520 Jamie Roth Langley BC ’64 Comet 0.042 10.00 10.010 133.70
6034 Pat Byron Hoquiam WA ’72 Chevrolet 0.078 8.51 8.604 142.76

back to top

High School

Cornwell Tools High School
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
603 Trenton Smith Centralia Wa ’09 Challenger 0.007 15.86 16.180 83.19
220 Kaitlin Smith Tacoma Wa 2001 Denali -0.079 15.43 15.824 82.89
V604 Victoria Peterson Eatonville Wa ’05 Mustang 0.142 14.20 14.222 96.51
SINGLE
FINALS
V604 Victoria Peterson Eatonville Wa ’05 Mustang 0.049 14.19 14.220 89.52
603 Trenton Smith Centralia Wa ’09 Challenger 0.000 15.75 16.057 81.92

back to top