Results May 3 – Cornwell Tools All High School Drags

May 14, 2019 Published by

Cornwell Tools High School
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
1610Bryan HoweKent WA0.40016.0016.14880.96
765Zachary OlsonEdgewood WA’91 Ram0.84316.6016.47782.36
69Austin MichalskiCovington WA’07 335i0.21513.5013.694106.55
668Xavier BarkerBurien WA’14 Kia0.65915.3815.53384.98
62James HaavikGraham WA’03 530i0.42916.0016.43775.68
42Jose HerreraBurien WA2016 Subaru WRX0.47214.1015.55272.01
663Jacob VanderwahlRavensdale WA\’76 Nova0.23513.2413.49598.04
756Joseph C ReckerPuyallup Wa1990 Chevy0.09616.7016.64980.79
661Joseph WhiteRenton WA’15 Genesis0.33715.7215.95283.41
47Cameron WeidingMaple Valley Wa1991 Toyota0.87616.6616.63484.09
755Louis WestEnumclaw Wa96 F2500.06619.5019.42072.51
6605Kaden BeanLake Tapps WA’14 328i0.09514.3014.19392.93
768Gavin ScottMaple Valley WA’03 Silverado0.21817.3516.88073.17
55Libby WestEnumclaw Wa05 Ford 500-0.00716.5416.80085.86
759Jordan KonecnyTacoma WA’55 Chevy0.15312.6512.71399.16
54Hudson MyersTacoma Wa2002 Chevy 25000.63114.0017.80873.12
749Colton ChristoffersonFife Wa2012 Tacoma0.10216.3016.17683.57
758Mike NguyenTacoma WA’14 Civic0.33614.9014.75798.89
767Josie DickinsonBonney Lake WA’06 Acura0.54516.4516.52585.11
786Zachary RockasKent WA’02 Subaru0.43715.3015.57394.11
766Adrian TomalikCovington WA’00 Eclipse0.37215.8816.07188.09
1658Andy DuongKent WA’18 WRX0.46815.3015.44492.35
645Joshua BuxmanPuyallup WA’04 Jetta0.42115.5815.95392.14
70Aidan MorrisBonney Lake WA’04 350z0.54815.4015.22481.68
48Anothy Gonzales Auburn Wa2012 Toyota Tundra0.44416.2516.41483.52
752David Gimelli HemmeSeattle Wa1966 Dodge0.34114.3015.57592.71
757Jake LottusMaple Valley WA’030.53916.5016.91181.59
648WChaise WeingardBuckley1956 Chevy Pick up0.32114.2025.98088.43
629Travis NealBonney Lake WA’70 Nova0.85215.3913.187115.01
38Tyler HayesAuburn1969 Chevy-0.38912.5017.07685.21
52Mason ShippySpanaway WA’03 VW0.78818.0518.19279.64
37Jimmy CapitanAuburn1968 Chevy Nova-0.54713.6013.88291.38
67Kyle Perry Maple Valley WA’590.26117.7017.81377.94
751Hunter LaCassePuyallup Wa1972 Chevy~70.46215.2014.53392.33
51Lucas ConnerAuburn Wa2009 Mazda 30.58316.8017.21880.18
672Cole RynoldsonTacoma Wa2008 VW GTI0.69314.9515.96496.22
753Ben HenkeBuckley Wa1964 Chevy Pick up0.37918.4019.42371.07
771Kyle Meister Lake Tapps WA’02 Silverado0.58116.7016.48882.91
66Colby CampeauMaple Valley WA’07 Jetta0.58615.9916.71385.57
782Trevor WiseSumner WA’10 528xi-0.04515.8016.21677.42
65Nicholas KnightPuyallup WAChevy0.81217.0817.21679.72
671Michael ReevesPuyallup Wa2011 Mazda0.25214.8014.64998.95
761Collin JenkinsSpanaway WA’05 Imprezza0.26515.9615.98977.29
50Nathan LeshStanwood2005 GMC Sierra0.18915.0014.89787.09
675Owen BucklandGraham Wa1992 GMC 15000.34116.3716.53783.02
670Ethan WichlanderPuyallup Wa2010 Volkwagon GTI0.50113.5014.173103.50
668Xavier BarkerBurien WA’14 Kia0.41512.0012.09898.54
43Zach MarrelliAuburn20150.69114.1014.169100.97
72Tyler RosersKent WA’15 Ram0.79716.8016.85780.36
45Ryan MaratasPuyallup WA0.08613.6014.374100.76
1620Joseph StantonCovington WA’66 Skylark0.12817.2117.31879.75
40Kaitlin SmithTacoma Wa2001 Denali0.24615.5815.75186.94
60Thomas FentonMaple Valley WA’97 M30.48514.7516.14293.54
61Mason BlueMaple Valley WA’98 328i0.51714.7714.54392.80
63Hayden WestCovington WA’07 Jaguar XF0.57213.9013.981101.71
68Chase RogersSnohomish WA’18 Demon0.41710.5011.201132.61
757Jake LottusMaple Valley WA’030.15216.5016.92281.61
764Owen FosterKent WA’65 Comet0.48913.9914.506100.33
ROUND 2
761Collin JenkinsSpanaway WA’05 Imprezza0.58915.9616.29774.64
645Joshua BuxmanPuyallup WA’04 Jetta0.49215.5815.56994.42
1620Joseph StantonCovington WA’66 Skylark0.22717.2117.60478.18
48Anothy Gonzales Auburn Wa2012 Toyota Tundra0.30616.2816.16278.05
62James HaavikGraham WA’03 530i0.53216.0016.08781.02
51Lucas ConnerAuburn Wa2009 Mazda 30.67616.8517.14480.81
1610Bryan HoweKent WA0.40316.0016.05385.68
65Nicholas KnightPuyallup WAChevy0.61417.0817.23080.24
767Josie DickinsonBonney Lake WA’06 Acura0.22116.4516.37985.31
755Louis WestEnumclaw Wa96 F250-0.12019.2019.49772.51
749Colton ChristoffersonFife Wa2012 Tacoma0.28516.3016.38284.00
766Adrian TomalikCovington WA’00 Eclipse0.16415.8815.82281.92
759Jordan KonecnyTacoma WA’55 Chevy0.05612.5912.587106.53
768Gavin ScottMaple Valley WA’03 Silverado0.16917.0016.79981.23
667Brandon YocumBonney Lake Wa1977 Chevy0.28115.7515.84684.23
663Jacob VanderwahlRavensdale WA\’76 Nova0.27313.2913.52697.84
69Austin MichalskiCovington WA’07 335i0.26613.5014.412100.85
675Owen BucklandGraham Wa1992 GMC 15000.29416.3719.53174.80
753Ben HenkeBuckley Wa1964 Chevy Pick up0.39018.4018.27572.18
52Mason ShippySpanaway WA’03 VW1.14718.0817.88780.04
60Thomas FentonMaple Valley WA’97 M30.55314.7514.86094.19
67Kyle Perry Maple Valley WA’590.17517.7017.65178.33
ROUND 3
753Ben HenkeBuckley Wa1964 Chevy Pick up0.59618.1018.23272.25
749Colton ChristoffersonFife Wa2012 Tacoma0.35416.3016.73783.50
1620Joseph StantonCovington WA’66 Skylark0.27917.2117.18380.29
62James HaavikGraham WA’03 530i0.49316.0015.76583.33
759Jordan KonecnyTacoma WA’55 Chevy0.03512.5512.619103.66
1610Bryan HoweKent WA0.36916.0016.02888.61
761Collin JenkinsSpanaway WA’05 Imprezza0.15515.9616.15574.66
69Austin MichalskiCovington WA’07 335i0.12413.5023.47652.38
767Josie DickinsonBonney Lake WA’06 Acura0.41216.3616.31485.37
60Thomas FentonMaple Valley WA’97 M30.12414.7514.64197.52
667Brandon YocumBonney Lake Wa1977 Chevy0.13215.6515.88683.90
SINGLE
ROUND 4
667Brandon YocumBonney Lake Wa1977 Chevy0.32015.7815.86381.07
753Ben HenkeBuckley Wa1964 Chevy Pick up0.35118.1518.70270.78
759Jordan KonecnyTacoma WA’55 Chevy0.03512.5312.996100.55
1620Joseph StantonCovington WA’66 Skylark-0.11017.2018.00482.65
767Josie DickinsonBonney Lake WA’06 Acura0.37416.2916.35285.67
SINGLE
ROUND 5
667Brandon YocumBonney Lake Wa1977 Chevy0.17515.7815.82283.43
767Josie DickinsonBonney Lake WA’06 Acura0.17316.3116.23985.75
759Jordan KonecnyTacoma WA’55 Chevy0.00112.5312.882100.77
SINGLE
FINALS
667Brandon YocumBonney Lake Wa1977 Chevy0.32315.7815.86984.44
759Jordan KonecnyTacoma WA’55 Chevy-0.07912.9313.19288.84
Cornwell Tools Alumni
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
769Cheyenne WelkerAuburn WA’00 Evo0.68513.0513.958110.08
1661Joseph WhiteRenton W’15 Genesis-0.22414.4614.50496.29
1660Matthew SmailAuburn’14 Evo0.34612.9013.613110.75
1659James HyattAuburn WA’93 Toyota0.86814.5013.809102.71
1625Matthew BeyerBuckley WA03 Imprezza0.24714.0014.53295.37
621Ryan GoldadeCovington WA’000.63718.9019.35669.62
1641Conner SivertsenMaple Valley WA’08 Charger0.54314.3014.32797.29
1640Abel ValenciaMaple Valley WA’13 Optima0.62414.7014.60699.06
639Logan MayerLake Tapps WA’06 Infiniti0.53814.9016.71063.96
642Tiffany HoweGig Harbor WA’96 Camaro0.60310.1322.18059.43
619Trenton BushnellAuburn WA01 Chevy0.60316.7016.75282.05
1663Joshua HallKent WA’95 Civic1.67211.5012.554111.22
614KJeff Jackson JRTacoma WA’68 Mustang0.26712.7013.00388.14
1662Colby HeissKent WA’13 Elantra0.51016.0017.10885.47
654MMackenzie Van HornePuyallup WA’07 Mustang0.15013.4813.55096.31
41Daniel RemillardGraham Wa1959 Ford F-100~L0.17914.9815.13390.18
1623Jacob CronnKent WA05 Mustang GT0.13713.6014.76283.51
617Lucas BanneFederal Way WA’95 Mustang0.59814.8015.92794.90
1611Grady LeithMaple Valley WA76 F1500.77316.0016.34685.08
1616Jose LegariaKent WA’05 Legacy0.13515.7015.64288.92
632Justin StantonCovington WA’66 Chevy0.09714.7015.22291.37
626Jacob GansonAuburn WA08 Infinity0.78613.6513.657103.26
A622Abbie HagenKent WAChallenger0.22712.4512.612110.10
50.37312.8512.908110.23
754Dan HermannBonney Lake WA10 Challenger0.30616.7517.30976.96
1599-1.49916.750.000
629Travis NealBonney Lake’70 Nova0.61515.3914.032115.14
770Lou ZhangKent WANissan0.83915.3913.51390.34
654Ben GorhamCovington WAF3500.46314.3915.01696.03
638Derek ScottKent WA’85 Firebird0.00915.4213.388104.03
1624Melbourn DavidsonMaple Valley WA17 VW0.49913.2013.300102.52
644MMark LoftisSumner WA’19 Silverado-0.00315.6415.63791.11
1656Cheyenne WelkerAuburn WA’07 Corvette0.38113.2913.49290.35
1660Matthew SmailAuburn’14 Evo0.41015.9916.62486.09
1612Dalton MillerPuyallup WA10 CTS0.36011.2711.284124.00
1650Courtney EatonPuyallup WA’40 Chevy0.17417.0017.24565.33
ROUND 2
639Logan MayerLake Tapps WA’06 Infiniti0.06314.9015.14489.82
632Justin StantonCovington WA’66 Chevy0.17914.7014.95796.24
769Cheyenne WelkerAuburn WA’00 Evo0.29413.2513.709107.19
1623Jacob CronnKent WA05 Mustang GT-0.01313.6013.86380.58
1611Grady LeithMaple Valley WA76 F1500.45716.3017.22685.87
1641Conner SivertsenMaple Valley WA’08 Charger0.96314.3017.93061.81
1624Melbourn DavidsonMaple Valley WA17 VW0.34213.2013.394102.21
619Trenton BushnellAuburn WA01 Chevy0.35416.7016.89580.99
1625Matthew BeyerBuckley WA03 Imprezza0.06714.0014.43196.00
1660Matthew SmailAuburn’14 Evo0.51013.4013.55799.22
754Dan HermannBonney Lake WA10 Challenger0.41216.8517.15875.16
654Ben GorhamCovington WAF3500.23114.3915.74396.05
614KJeff Jackson JRTacoma WA’68 Mustang0.12712.7012.843101.98
1616Jose LegariaKent WA’05 Legacy0.10615.7015.88288.17
654MMackenzie Van HornePuyallup WA’07 Mustang0.09813.4713.54094.14
629Travis NealBonney Lake’70 Nova0.68013.9014.183100.16
1656Cheyenne WelkerAuburn WA’07 Corvette0.08113.2913.56899.98
A622Abbie HagenKent WAChallenger0.18612.4512.724110.23
1612Dalton MillerPuyallup WA10 CTS0.33211.2711.038126.97
SINGLE
ROUND 3
769Cheyenne WelkerAuburn WA’00 Evo0.38513.3514.08994.35
1625Matthew BeyerBuckley WA03 Imprezza-0.10114.0014.54595.08
639Logan MayerLake Tapps WA’06 Infiniti0.14414.9015.27690.07
1611Grady LeithMaple Valley WA76 F1500.56216.2015.98485.89
1612Dalton MillerPuyallup WA10 CTS0.34810.9710.988121.85
754Dan HermannBonney Lake WA10 Challenger0.33716.8517.14477.38
614KJeff Jackson JRTacoma WA’68 Mustang0.09312.7012.90792.02
1624Melbourn DavidsonMaple Valley WA17 VW0.51713.2013.184103.17
654MMackenzie Van HornePuyallup WA’07 Mustang0.03813.4713.61796.56
1656Cheyenne WelkerAuburn WA’07 Corvette0.03513.3913.28294.86
ROUND 4
1612Dalton MillerPuyallup WA10 CTS0.46611.0011.074127.80
769Cheyenne WelkerAuburn WA’00 Evo0.30913.2513.082107.10
614KJeff Jackson JRTacoma WA’68 Mustang0.03012.6812.84496.14
639Logan MayerLake Tapps WA’06 Infiniti0.55515.1015.00594.22
654MMackenzie Van HornePuyallup WA’07 Mustang0.10713.5013.52498.71
SINGLE
ROUND 5
1612Dalton MillerPuyallup WA10 CTS0.31411.0011.043133.70
654MMackenzie Van HornePuyallup WA’07 Mustang0.14913.5013.48298.91
614KJeff Jackson JRTacoma WA’68 Mustang0.01612.6812.656107.91
SINGLE
FINALS
1612Dalton MillerPuyallup WA10 CTS0.14511.0010.945134.00
614KJeff Jackson JRTacoma WA’68 Mustang-0.04912.6512.704107.47