Results May 31 – Car Club

June 5, 2019 Published by
Car Club
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
F05Mike LattinSnohomish WA’69 Cyclone0.08612.9612.979104.03
M11Adam AckersonRenton WA’16 Charger-0.09712.5212.656112.45
F19Jason CooperArlington WA’64 Rambler0.08110.7524.09535.41
G97Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro-0.00512.3612.327112.44
G93Mike CoxBothell Wa’94 Camaro0.21412.8712.897104.54
M102Pat MillerOrting WA’15 Challenger-1.49912.000.000
G10Ken NylinPuyallup WA’13 Camaro0.13611.4011.327119.65
M29David CollinsFife WA’15 Charger-1.49912.590.000
G43Tom StephensCovington WA’99 Xtreme0.07914.2714.26694.22
F99Scott CedergreenSultan WA’95 Lightning0.13314.2914.14293.10
F01Kent MagruderSnohomish WA’15 F-1500.22012.0012.187112.88
G95Rick HetheringtonTacoma WA’18 Camaro0.33112.6212.706111.23
M19Corne DeLeeuwFederal Way WA0.22414.3015.08699.93
G02Tom GarvinPort Orchard WA’18 Camaro0.03111.3011.265120.66
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.08612.2212.256106.86
M99Fred RobertsonAuburn WA’15 Challenger0.21012.7012.532105.89
M28Samuel MabryJBLM WA’18 Charger0.13514.8814.88893.93
F04Sue MagruderSnohomish WA’10 Lincoln0.69514.7515.03091.86
G01Don BerryMonroe WA’64 Chevy II0.10910.5810.603124.66
F66Scott ChristensenRenton WA’88 Mustang0.05411.6711.662114.16
G56Craig SmithTacoma Wa’95 Camaro0.10415.5015.54081.14
M86Mark RiceGraham WA0.23213.8413.836102.17
F20Clarence PinkertonTacoma WA’16 Ford0.11012.5012.551106.09
G100Roger WilkinsonKent WA’80 Covette0.21112.4112.417110.83
M33Tim RoedePuyallup WA’75 Dart Sport0.15613.0013.04897.12
F24Colleen ClaypoleTacoma WA’17 Mustang0.18814.6014.63292.06
G09Fred FicarraSeabeck WA’16 Camaro0.02412.6812.742102.75
M55Katherine RoedeTacoma WA’13 Veloster0.17315.6515.77488.21
F38Jeff EasonBothell WA’72 Mustang0.06611.0311.007120.90
SINGLE
ROUND 2
G93Mike CoxBothell Wa’94 Camaro0.12512.8712.822105.03
F38Jeff EasonBothell WA’72 Mustang-0.06411.0111.300106.10
G10Ken NylinPuyallup WA’13 Camaro0.04511.3511.428110.21
F05Mike LattinSnohomish WA’69 Cyclone0.06712.9612.925104.95
G43Tom StephensCovington WA’99 Xtreme0.00814.2614.28091.43
M33Tim RoedePuyallup WA’75 Dart Sport0.02112.9613.028104.37
G01Don BerryMonroe WA’64 Chevy II0.03910.5810.641125.62
F20Clarence PinkertonTacoma WA’16 Ford-0.06812.4012.486113.30
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.06412.2212.249100.52
M19Corne DeLeeuwFederal Way WA0.17114.3014.698101.26
G56Craig SmithTacoma Wa’95 Camaro0.06315.5015.45683.92
F01Kent MagruderSnohomish WA’15 F-1500.18112.0011.752102.76
F19Jason CooperArlington WA’64 Rambler0.07110.7510.713114.70
M28Samuel MabryJBLM WA’18 Charger0.14514.8814.81994.81
G09Fred FicarraSeabeck WA’16 Camaro0.44612.6812.617111.17
SINGLE
ROUND 3
F19Jason CooperArlington WA’64 Rambler0.00510.6810.739120.12
G93Mike CoxBothell Wa’94 Camaro0.08512.8012.830105.26
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.04112.1912.194108.73
G10Ken NylinPuyallup WA’13 Camaro0.06411.3211.348118.89
G09Fred FicarraSeabeck WA’16 Camaro0.03912.6112.646111.27
G01Don BerryMonroe WA’64 Chevy II0.13710.6510.674125.31
G56Craig SmithTacoma Wa’95 Camaro0.03115.4515.61173.27
G43Tom StephensCovington WA’99 Xtreme0.17314.2414.32794.52
ROUND 4
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.01712.1612.159108.25
F19Jason CooperArlington WA’64 Rambler0.06610.6810.608123.11
G56Craig SmithTacoma Wa’95 Camaro-0.01315.4515.45186.53
G09Fred FicarraSeabeck WA’16 Camaro-0.01912.6112.518113.12
FINALS
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.07712.1512.154103.68
G56Craig SmithTacoma Wa’95 Camaro0.05415.4515.44883.86