Results August 22nd – Swift Tool ET #12

August 26, 2020 Published by

Swift Tool ET Series

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycle       Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman      ProVac Pro      Puget Sound Petroleum Super Pro

Motorcycle

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycles
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.076 9.53 9.555 140.97
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’13 ZX10R 0.113 8.91 8.902 150.35
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.104 9.32 9.306 142.29
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’90 Honda 0.031 11.80 11.762 115.34
A645 Wesley Walker Puyallup WA ’73 Kawasaki 0.000 8.75 8.811 148.64
SINGLE
ROUND 2
A645 Wesley Walker Puyallup WA ’73 Kawasaki 0.000 8.76 8.772 149.45
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.042 9.53 9.490 146.99
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.010 9.29 9.341 141.98
SINGLE
FINALS
A645 Wesley Walker Puyallup WA ’73 Kawasaki 0.020 8.74 8.762 138.31
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.088 9.30 9.305 142.69

back to top

Sportsman

Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6038 John Dickinson Bonney Lake WA ’56 Chevy 0.174 12.46 12.383 107.82
477 Igor Choisuc Cour d alane ID ’16 Camaro 0.089 12.50 11.087 128.38
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart -0.002 12.54 12.516 105.81
363 Barry Hammond Auburn WA ’79 Z28 -0.013 12.41 12.347 109.34
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.066 12.16 12.148 105.55
599 Michael Webster Tacoma Wa ’17 Challenger 0.013 12.35 12.330 111.50
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.114 13.50 13.483 98.22
313 Brian Morris Des Moines WA ’72 ElCamino -0.051 12.00 11.923 111.81
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.018 12.34 12.367 106.83
392 David Collins Bonney Lake WA ’17 Charger 0.175 12.20 12.177 112.71
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.057 12.01 11.989 109.92
A622 Abbie Hagen Orting WA ’11 SRT8 -0.008 12.56 12.470 112.12
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT 0.211 13.31 13.241 102.07
G607 Matt Grissinger Tacoma WA ’86 Cutlass -0.032 12.32 12.320 106.62
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus 0.082 12.70 12.723 102.52
567 Tom Stephens Covington WA ’85 C-10 0.128 13.72 13.685 98.66
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.029 13.01 13.010 96.67
358 Rich Lincoln Covington WA ’84 Corvette 0.083 12.94 12.846 104.44
475 Kyle Everitt 0.205 12.05 11.960 115.03
333 Gene Hawks Maple Valley WA ’15 Cadillac 0.106 12.55 12.376 114.98
496 Thomas Renz Graham WA ’78 Firebird 0.140 16.52 16.528 85.38
331 Hans Salnave Olympia WA -0.304 12.59 14.007 79.28
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.093 12.73 12.942 92.99
481 Scott Norman Arlington WA ’17 Chevy 0.251 17.19 17.277 80.98
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.018 12.34 12.313 108.80
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’90 Mustang 0.066 12.08 12.019 107.09
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.091 12.15 12.171 104.21
4100 Omar Jason Leon Edmonds ’18 Tesla 0.123 15.63 15.615 91.79
469 Jim McCracken North Bend WA ’19 Mustang 0.582 12.10 12.546 112.47
472 Aaron Carey Woodinville WA ’73 Vette -0.002 13.02 13.006 109.55
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’10 Camaro 0.146 13.34 13.513 91.58
471 Patrick Anderson North Bend WA ’18 Challenger 0.137 13.00 13.233 107.37
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.054 12.60 12.596 104.55
303 Aaron Vonasek Everett WA ’73 Ford -0.066 13.89 13.899 100.14
6819 Jerrod Warren Orting WA ’78 Camaro 0.015 12.50 12.446 112.74
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA ’74 Firebird -0.008 12.01 12.190 107.34
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’83 Chevy 0.060 15.66 15.733 79.95
483 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.092 13.25 13.191 94.05
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I 0.005 13.80 13.839 95.31
466 Richard Johnson Orting WA ’71 Nova 0.026 12.00 11.931 113.75
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Mustang 0.086 13.10 12.954 103.64
610 Pete Kost Covington WA ’77 Cutlass -0.285 12.00 11.768 94.37
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.003 13.09 13.077 103.41
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus 0.057 12.71 12.762 98.38
496 Thomas Renz Graham WA ’78 Firebird 0.163 16.50 16.289 86.00
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Mustang 0.159 12.98 12.824 103.82
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon -0.002 13.07 13.054 103.63
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.052 12.00 11.990 109.98
6819 Jerrod Warren Orting WA ’78 Camaro 0.094 12.46 12.402 106.18
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.084 12.60 12.767 85.04
475 Kyle Everitt 0.038 12.00 12.468 114.54
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.049 12.56 12.555 102.31
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.077 12.78 12.743 103.72
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT 0.003 13.31 13.320 101.80
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.086 12.12 12.128 109.65
469 Jim McCracken North Bend WA ’19 Mustang 0.188 12.10 12.393 114.39
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’10 Camaro -0.065 13.31 13.280 105.86
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.009 12.12 12.137 106.66
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.089 12.30 12.330 113.07
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’83 Chevy 0.071 15.67 15.670 81.40
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.011 13.50 13.453 92.77
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.013 12.31 12.299 108.68
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.026 12.99 12.971 97.15
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I -0.047 13.82 13.789 95.64
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT 0.069 13.31 13.562 100.48
SINGLE
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.032 12.00 12.007 110.06
469 Jim McCracken North Bend WA ’19 Mustang -1.499 12.30 0.000
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’83 Chevy 0.120 15.64 15.640 84.86
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro -0.008 12.10 12.094 110.44
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus 0.027 12.71 12.690 102.88
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I -0.007 13.79 13.819 95.43
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.061 12.29 12.276 108.80
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.114 12.60 12.540 104.02
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.019 12.53 12.613 95.71
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Mustang 0.109 12.86 12.936 97.94
ROUND 4
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus 0.055 12.63 12.656 102.76
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang -0.009 12.26 12.252 109.36
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.057 12.00 12.073 98.31
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’83 Chevy 0.092 15.64 15.706 81.78
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.048 12.53 12.513 101.46
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT 0.002 13.58 13.487 92.68
ROUND 5
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.045 12.00 11.962 110.24
SINGLE
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus 0.015 12.63 12.716 102.75
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart -0.032 12.51 16.817 55.15
FINALS
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus 0.025 12.63 12.689 98.69
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.078 12.00 12.039 109.63

back to top

Pro

ProVac Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
312 Aaron Udland Bremerton WA ’19 Challenger 0.003 11.87 12.241 94.37
4007 Gary Delfel Everett  Wa ’80 Chev Luv 15.940 10.77 0.000
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar 0.028 11.80 11.812 110.02
642B Bill Betts Auburn WA ’76 Luv 0.013 10.38 10.373 128.54
495 Chris Clark Seattle WA Cadillac 0.305 11.97 11.884 118.71
659 Brenda Biscay Rochester WA ’66 Falcon -0.007 10.29 10.323 130.51
G603 Torri Young Kent WA ’66 Tempest 0.124 10.97 10.966 120.39
313 Brian Morris Des Moines WA ’72 El Camino -0.003 11.88 11.887 111.77
M689 Michael Schurman Shoreline WA ’63 330 0.217 11.23 11.301 118.73
4000 Chris Bailey Sumner Wa ’18 Camaro 0.195 11.46 11.433 120.85
485 Chris Konecny Tacoma WA ’55 Chevy 0.040 11.98 11.993 109.63
K601 David Knudtzen Kent WA ’67 Camaro -0.045 10.14 10.126 129.72
599 Michael Webster Tacoma WA ’17 Hellcat 0.041 12.30 12.323 112.78
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino 0.037 11.75 11.952 116.88
444 William O’Brien Granite Falls WA ’79 Chevy 0.198 10.00 12.941 85.88
619L Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar -0.024 10.94 11.814 97.49
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.011 12.76 12.822 110.87
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart -0.055 11.72 11.749 113.35
A622 Abbie Hagen Orting WA ’11 Challenger 0.097 12.56 12.698 105.95
4055 Travis Dahlke Marysville WA ’70 Buick 0.221 10.39 10.429 121.81
X682 Derek Knudtzon Bonney Lake WA ’78 Regal 0.008 9.89 9.849 136.28
616J Jace O’Hara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova 0.022 9.16 9.102 146.93
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza 0.036 9.52 9.592 132.82
822 Tim Sipe Kent WA ’63 Nova 0.101 10.92 11.050 119.60
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart 0.023 11.22 11.282 112.68
392 David Collins Bonney Lake WA ’17 Charger 0.051 12.15 12.211 112.39
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang 0.057 10.32 10.320 127.03
6819 Jerrod Warren Orting WA ’78 Camaro 0.014 12.48 12.478 102.02
J630 Steve Joyner Bellingham WA ’67 Cyclone 0.147 11.40 11.421 118.11
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro -0.063 10.10 10.112 131.46
479 Michael Mecum Lake Stevens WA ’73 Duster 0.165 10.74 10.785 122.80
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu -0.019 11.98 12.010 109.55
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.032 12.09 12.132 109.49
L688 Lanae Anderson Buckley WA ’80 Malibu -0.007 11.46 11.537 109.96
4008 Tim Mortenson Auburn Wa ’68 Camero 0.054 10.09 10.102 133.78
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.057 9.80 9.858 137.32
6299 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’01 S10 0.067 10.34 10.391 129.70
656D Darrell Odegaard Snohomish WA ’72 Luv -0.071 11.35 11.497 116.77
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.055 10.45 10.491 122.02
446 David Joyner Bellingham WA 0.053 11.50 11.580 116.62
685P Paul Thomas Kent WA ’85 Blazer 0.132 10.37 10.452 125.20
6977 Roger Renz Graham WA ’69 Camaro -0.173 12.06 12.036 111.59
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.060 11.30 11.315 113.05
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.051 12.31 12.360 104.90
W624 Matt Warner Sumas WA ’66 Merc 0.001 11.52 11.558 111.90
J612 Jeff Warnke Renton Wa ’69 Nova 0.083 9.62 9.632 136.39
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino 0.026 9.66 10.087 130.09
6849 Billy Hanson Sumas WA 0.375 10.70 10.902 119.71
4100 Omar Leon Edmonds WA ’18 Tesla 0.194 11.54 11.597 114.94
6789 Geoffrey Nicholls Auburn WA ’70 Challenger -0.001 10.85 11.055 114.85
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.048 10.13 10.130 131.36
6500 Skeeter Keene Ellensburg WA ’68 Chevlle 0.030 10.31 10.330 125.90
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.032 12.67 12.765 99.43
567 Tom Stephens Covington WA ’85 C10 0.152 13.69 13.676 97.43
2209 Don Larson Graham WA ’69 Camaro 0.043 10.20 10.226 132.90
466 Richard Johnson Orting WA ’71 Nova -0.052 11.91 11.810 114.30
R683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.033 9.95 9.976 131.87
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA ’70 Challenger 0.060 11.67 11.636 112.62
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dart 0.028 11.30 11.470 96.07
V670 Andrew Ward Renton Wa ’68 Dart 0.020 11.70 12.697 85.51
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA ’85 Mustang 0.053 11.65 11.670 112.52
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.067 12.53 12.543 105.45
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn Wa ’17 Camaro 0.051 12.32 12.300 113.16
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.074 13.00 12.935 105.29
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.010 13.07 13.161 92.21
510 Bill Herberg Seattle WA ’18 Cherokee 0.158 11.87 11.921 114.57
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.072 12.01 12.061 108.98
6404 Keith Hadley Arlington WA ’76 Mustang 0.064 13.02 12.971 90.04
6544 Steve Hagen Buckley WA ’15 Jeep 0.262 13.31 13.345 101.60
SINGLE
ROUND 2
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.082 12.12 12.082 109.82
M689 Michael Schurman Shoreline WA ’63 330 0.117 11.29 11.203 119.43
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.012 11.29 11.296 113.78
685P Paul Thomas Kent WA ’85 Blazer 0.103 10.37 10.399 125.62
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.015 10.46 10.411 125.62
6299 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’01 S10 -0.019 10.36 10.339 130.54
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar -0.025 11.80 11.777 112.52
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dart -0.035 11.30 11.318 102.73
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart 0.019 11.22 11.187 120.85
X682 Derek Knudtzon Bonney Lake WA ’78 Regal -0.077 9.85 9.898 136.28
444 William O’Brien Granite Falls WA ’79 Chevy 0.161 11.00 26.047 50.11
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang -0.020 10.31 11.144 101.65
G603 Torri Young Kent WA ’66 Tempest 0.080 10.95 10.919 120.92
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino -0.010 9.59 9.642 141.79
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA ’85 Mustang 0.082 11.64 11.722 111.27
495 Chris Clark Seattle WA Cadillac 0.230 11.88 11.842 120.39
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.024 12.78 12.890 93.74
4100 Omar Leon Edmonds WA ’18 Tesla 0.159 11.56 11.557 115.26
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza 0.066 9.52 9.521 141.22
R683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.046 9.96 9.938 131.54
A622 Abbie Hagen Orting WA ’11 Challenger 0.074 12.56 12.583 99.30
599 Michael Webster Tacoma WA ’17 Hellcat 0.098 12.30 12.300 110.60
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.046 12.72 12.825 92.38
6544 Steve Hagen Buckley WA ’15 Jeep 0.024 13.31 13.471 101.20
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.091 12.04 12.037 109.40
J630 Steve Joyner Bellingham WA ’67 Cyclone 0.054 11.40 11.353 115.42
312 Aaron Udland Bremerton WA ’19 Challenger 0.030 11.82 11.909 112.19
479 Michael Mecum Lake Stevens WA ’73 Duster 0.024 10.76 10.748 123.28
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.056 13.05 13.038 103.70
2209 Don Larson Graham WA ’69 Camaro 0.046 10.20 10.142 128.84
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.028 10.11 10.223 112.76
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn Wa ’17 Camaro 0.168 12.33 12.333 113.13
W624 Matt Warner Sumas WA ’66 Merc 0.004 11.52 11.688 98.13
SINGLE
ROUND 3
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.052 12.78 12.790 95.25
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.093 12.08 12.075 107.96
G603 Torri Young Kent WA ’66 Tempest 0.100 10.89 10.877 120.77
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart -0.012 11.17 11.752 92.46
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.063 11.24 11.283 118.06
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza -0.043 9.51 9.511 141.64
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.019 10.09 10.106 127.10
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA ’85 Mustang 0.030 11.62 11.627 115.03
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.021 13.02 13.020 104.09
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar -0.035 11.80 11.771 112.09
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.024 10.40 10.497 117.53
A622 Abbie Hagen Orting WA ’11 Challenger 0.060 12.48 12.624 107.27
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.053 12.03 12.074 105.99
312 Aaron Udland Bremerton WA ’19 Challenger 0.052 11.79 11.881 114.40
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova -0.074 12.69 12.640 102.94
444 William O’Brien Granite Falls WA ’79 Chevy -1.499 12.69 0.000
W624 Matt Warner Sumas WA ’66 Merc -0.081 11.51 11.619 99.16
SINGLE
ROUND 4
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.029 11.25 11.259 118.37
SINGLE
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.021 10.08 10.100 125.82
W624 Matt Warner Sumas WA ’66 Merc 0.101 11.51 11.439 115.74
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.020 12.65 12.680 102.81
G603 Torri Young Kent WA ’66 Tempest -0.006 10.85 10.921 114.14
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.043 12.03 12.010 109.89
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick -0.201 10.40 10.398 125.72
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.031 12.75 12.761 97.48
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.068 13.00 13.000 104.23
ROUND 5
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.089 11.99 12.008 109.74
SINGLE
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.015 12.69 12.701 100.14
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.018 10.07 10.090 126.53
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.048 11.25 11.278 118.05
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.094 12.69 12.662 103.00
ROUND 6
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.095 12.59 12.625 103.18
SINGLE
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.078 12.00 12.035 109.55
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.141 11.27 11.278 118.00
FINALS
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.047 12.66 12.670 95.71
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.035 12.03 11.988 107.29

back to top

Super Pro

Puget Sound Petroleum Super Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.028 8.65 8.741 148.48
6314 Jason Biscay Rochester WA ’68 Mustang 0.052 10.32 10.315 124.64
M689 Mike Schurman Shoreline WA ’63 330 0.015 11.29 11.341 118.66
6091 Danny Hauter Renton WA ’02 Spitzer 20.303 8.90 0.000
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette -0.006 10.13 10.189 130.89
699R Rick Johnson Kent WA ’78 Pinto -0.012 10.55 10.564 125.44
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.037 8.13 8.108 167.86
6264 Joey Keating Redmond WA ’74 Duster 0.090 10.34 10.274 125.23
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer -0.079 8.09 8.091 164.47
X682 Derek Knudtzon Bonney Lake WA ’78 Regal -0.085 9.85 9.925 135.81
6576 Gary Ermish ’68 Camaro 0.029 10.03 10.062 122.90
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’90 Beretta 0.324 8.75 8.789 155.67
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’72 Chevelle 0.009 9.54 9.566 135.39
690W Terry Wilcox Lake Tapps WA ’17 Camaro 0.012 8.85 8.898 165.92
665 Rob Lindley ’63 Nova 0.016 8.96 8.950 149.60
690V Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA ’18 Camaro 0.041 7.64 7.625 177.04
K601 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.044 10.12 10.139 129.89
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.049 8.90 8.897 181.01
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.003 9.04 9.035 147.97
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.056 8.78 8.772 151.36
P648 Patrick Carrell Orting Wa ’68 Camero 0.053 10.90 10.905 133.04
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.059 9.99 9.971 129.92
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.015 10.10 10.146 127.87
4008 Tim Mortenson Auburn Wa ’68 Camero 0.145 10.09 10.058 134.48
618 Shane Emil Auburn WA ’64 Malibu 0.042 10.28 10.299 126.18
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino 0.085 9.66 9.608 142.12
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.032 10.13 10.151 116.47
6324 Pat Keating Redmond WA ’66 Beluedere 0.119 9.25 8.904 157.15
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’17 Dragster 0.036 10.90 8.892 179.42
SINGLE
ROUND 2
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’72 Chevelle 0.009 9.54 9.547 134.31
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’17 Dragster 0.107 8.90 8.905 163.20
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette 0.051 10.13 10.144 130.94
6576 Gary Ermish ’68 Camaro 0.026 10.01 10.067 133.35
665 Rob Lindley ’63 Nova 0.100 8.94 8.906 152.28
K601 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.075 10.12 10.085 130.69
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.008 10.08 10.108 129.05
618 Shane Emil Auburn WA ’64 Malibu 0.022 10.27 10.323 125.93
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.010 8.09 8.145 166.01
M689 Mike Schurman Shoreline WA ’63 330 0.227 11.19 11.319 119.39
P648 Patrick Carrell Orting Wa ’68 Camero 0.112 10.90 10.905 133.72
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.021 9.50 9.665 111.45
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.014 10.09 10.820 91.36
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer -1.758 8.08 8.755 120.17
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro -0.004 9.01 9.031 148.66
SINGLE
ROUND 3
P648 Patrick Carrell Orting Wa ’68 Camero 0.037 10.90 10.889 134.35
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’72 Chevelle 0.036 9.52 9.507 138.24
665 Rob Lindley ’63 Nova -0.001 8.89 8.891 152.66
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro -0.004 9.02 9.532 115.19
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.038 8.09 8.211 149.63
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette 0.515 10.12 10.153 127.93
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.007 10.09 11.023 82.13
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro -0.011 10.07 10.062 132.15
ROUND 4
665 Rob Lindley ’63 Nova 0.031 8.88 8.903 152.47
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.280 8.08 8.139 167.36
P648 Patrick Carrell Orting Wa ’68 Camero 0.009 10.90 10.915 134.19
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.058 10.08 10.084 128.09
FINALS
665 Rob Lindley ’63 Nova 0.023 8.88 8.880 152.71
P648 Patrick Carrell Orting Wa ’68 Camero 0.049 10.90 10.865 134.71

back to top