Results August 9th, Swift Tool ET #10, SST, SC, Pacific Northwest Outlaw Shootout

August 23, 2020 Published by

Swift Tool ET Series

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycle       Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman      ProVac Pro      Puget Sound Petroleum Super Pro      High School

Super Street       Super Comp

Pacific Northwest Outlaw Shootout 10.5       Pacific Northwest Outlaw Shootout 8.5

Motorcycle

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycle
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’09 Hayabusa 0.098 9.87 5.174
SINGLE
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’13 ZX10R 0.007 8.87 8.897 147.96
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton Wa ’83 Suzuki GS 0.029 8.62 8.588 143.93
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA ’84 GPZ 0.210 8.71 8.715 151.92
6777 Tom Misfeldt Auburn WA ’07 Hayabusa -0.013 9.00 9.031 143.95
A645 Wesley Walker Puyallup WA ’73 Kawasaki 0.030 8.74 8.750 148.97
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.025 9.52 9.519 141.53
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.050 9.31 9.356 132.39
6265 Dave Martin Maple Valley WA ’07 ZX14 0.332 9.24 15.635 41.85
692 Mile Hauer Camano Island WA ’04 Suzuki 0.035 7.94 7.980 155.65
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’90 Honda 0.083 11.75 11.808 113.89
ROUND 2
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA ’84 GPZ 0.053 8.70 8.703 181.18
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’13 ZX10R 0.022 8.87 8.904 140.78
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.010 9.32 9.327 140.66
692 Mile Hauer Camano Island WA ’04 Suzuki 0.039 7.95 7.928 208.62
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’09 Hayabusa 0.002 9.87 9.895 140.49
A645 Wesley Walker Puyallup WA ’73 Kawasaki 0.185 8.77 8.612 309.06
ROUND 3
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.026 9.32 9.392 130.90
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’09 Hayabusa 0.050 9.87 10.138 141.25
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA ’84 GPZ 0.015 8.69 8.741 151.05
SINGLE
FINALS
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.044 9.32 9.306 141.80
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA ’84 GPZ 0.068 8.73 8.703 146.27

back to top

Sportsman

Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus 0.001 12.65 12.591 103.59
R633 Roger Gage Marysville WA ’20 Blazer -0.163 15.00 14.969 93.09
436 Nick Larson Maple Valley WA ’67 Cougar 0.070 12.27 12.235 111.40
4100 Omar Jason Leon Edmonds ’18 Tesla -0.026 15.74 15.747 91.83
358 Rich Lincoln Covington WA ’84 Corvette 0.053 12.74 12.769 109.63
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.050 13.45 13.422 98.84
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.021 12.24 12.236 114.28
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.006 12.29 12.282 109.65
G607 Matt Grissinger Tacoma WA ’86 Cutlass 0.085 12.34 12.318 32.24
313 Brian Morris Des Moines WA ’72 ElCamino -0.038 12.00 11.780 52.39
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.025 12.54 12.624 26.42
318 Jean Escobar Orting Wa ’10 Challenger 0.379 12.50 12.404 30.35
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA ’74 Firebird 0.047 12.58 12.598 26.85
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.078 12.05 12.062 39.45
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.006 12.69 12.667 25.78
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I 0.026 13.84 13.787 66.10
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.014 12.05 12.053 39.77
303 Aaron Vonasek Everett WA ’73 Ford 0.030 13.77 13.788 66.07
450 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.025 13.13 13.273 270.16
A622 Abbie Hagen Orting WA ’11 SRT8 0.357 12.59 12.571 27.28
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.096 12.98 12.982 21.84
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT 0.070 13.41 13.399 153.40
373 Hollie Graves Puyallup WA ’73 0.217 13.86 13.885 57.79
363 Barry Hammond Auburn WA ’79 Z28 0.458 12.39 12.736 24.79
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.047 12.17 12.374 30.98
6038 John Dickinson Bonney Lake WA ’56 Chevy 0.124 12.19 12.374 30.98
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’90 Mustang -0.013 12.07 11.992 42.04
V604 Victoria Peterson Eatonville WA ’05 Mustang -0.015 14.22 14.282 38.27
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’83 Chevy 0.123 15.67 15.621 136.37
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart -0.007 13.51 13.472 123.14
ROUND 2
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.069 12.03 12.066 108.75
436 Nick Larson Maple Valley WA ’67 Cougar -0.008 12.22 12.239 110.72
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.014 12.23 12.252 33.83
G607 Matt Grissinger Tacoma WA ’86 Cutlass 0.039 12.32 12.325 32.08
358 Rich Lincoln Covington WA ’84 Corvette 0.001 12.75 12.944 22.25
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.106 12.69 12.831 23.56
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA ’74 Firebird 0.049 12.58 12.683 25.55
373 Hollie Graves Puyallup WA ’73 0.165 13.86 14.057 47.30
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus 0.010 12.00 12.625 26.42
SINGLE
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.064 12.53 12.531 27.95
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.078 13.00 12.986 21.79
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.033 12.15 12.188 35.55
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’90 Mustang 0.083 12.00 12.044 40.09
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’83 Chevy 0.040 15.66 15.706 108.38
450 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird -0.008 13.17 13.131 880.22
ROUND 3
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.091 12.03 11.879 177.14
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA ’74 Firebird -0.029 12.64 12.609 104.78
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.027 12.24 12.218 110.88
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.051 12.16 12.114 117.15
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.056 12.52 12.535 103.44
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus 0.082 12.64 12.629 106.35
358 Rich Lincoln Covington WA ’84 Corvette 0.022 12.82 12.785 105.94
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’83 Chevy 0.041 15.70 15.646 85.74
ROUND 4
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.021 12.21 12.269 105.14
358 Rich Lincoln Covington WA ’84 Corvette 0.053 12.77 13.596 101.19
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.013 12.52 12.511 104.26
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.044 12.03 12.008 109.68
FINALS
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.018 12.49 12.532 105.39
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.131 12.19 12.135 113.96

back to top

Pro

ProVac Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
A622 Abbie Hagen Orting WA ’11 Challenger 0.073 12.59 12.533 111.24
656D Darrell Odegaard Snohomish WA ’72 Luv -0.031 11.35 11.350 117.03
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart 0.008 11.16 11.131 116.97
6544 Steve Hagen Buckley WA ’15 Jeep 0.057 13.41 13.325 101.40
4077 Don Spaccarotella Tacoma WA ’72 Chevelle 0.125 10.37 10.361 130.38
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu -0.037 9.84 9.870 136.81
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.047 12.03 12.026 109.15
616J Jace O’Hara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova 0.098 9.12 9.042 142.16
822 Tim Sipe Kent WA ’63 Nova 0.179 11.00 10.995 118.87
414 Bernie West Renton WA ’73 lUV -0.064 10.30 10.327 128.62
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.045 13.41 13.487 101.54
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro -0.103 10.09 10.090 131.34
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn Wa ’17 Camaro 0.031 12.24 12.230 113.40
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang -0.028 10.25 10.275 126.96
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.034 12.98 13.034 101.83
K601 David Knudtzen Kent WA ’67 Camaro -0.024 10.05 10.112 129.72
X682 Derek Knudtzon Bonney Lake WA ’78 Regal 0.001 9.88 9.849 134.66
605B Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA ’66 Chevelle 0.051 10.00 9.916 134.19
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dart 0.064 11.28 11.306 104.77
4100 Omar Leon Edmonds WA ’18 Tesla 0.050 11.73 11.663 106.06
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’00 Camaro 0.041 10.84 10.826 121.92
6299 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’01 S10 0.088 10.35 10.321 130.38
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar 0.039 11.82 11.843 103.09
6849 Billy Hanson Sumas WA 0.195 10.87 10.787 121.61
L688 Lanae Anderson Buckley WA ’80 Malibu 0.012 11.39 11.372 117.64
4167 Rich Graves Puyallup WA ’67 El Camino -0.070 11.72 11.544 118.72
W641 Aaron Williams Kent WA ’67 Chevelle 0.068 10.63 10.633 119.43
4007 Gary Delfel Everett  Wa ’80 Chev Luv 0.051 10.66 10.714 119.79
659 Brenda Biscay Rochester WA ’66 Falcon 0.009 10.29 10.296 127.85
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens ’68 Dart 0.093 12.48 12.520 98.32
313 Brian Morris Des Moines WA ’72 El Camino 0.046 11.78 12.016 107.12
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.037 12.69 12.991 110.66
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.150 12.10 12.084 109.96
969 John Eldridge Covington WA ’66 Chevelle -1.499 11.96 0.000
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.068 12.01 12.055 102.78
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.081 13.50 13.588 97.50
A823 Dustin Brewington Kennewick WA ’99 Camro 0.057 10.56 10.523 125.78
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.040 11.32 11.279 115.06
619L Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.037 10.91 10.906 122.42
4008 Tim Mortenson Auburn Wa ’68 Camero -0.048 10.00 10.027 133.76
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.028 10.08 10.122 124.88
Y622 Paul Young Kent WA ’85 Mustang 0.095 11.61 11.608 114.94
689C Chester Anglemyer Enumclaw WA ’69 Dart 0.086 10.83 10.836 118.31
6052 James Boyce Duvall WA ’88 Mustang 0.014 11.71 11.792 111.48
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.052 12.61 12.620 100.59
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.032 11.25 11.243 116.17
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.056 10.38 10.374 125.39
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.055 11.71 11.698 110.62
G603 Chris Young Kent WA ’66 Tempest 0.041 11.00 11.019 119.65
410 Kevin Bonnett Bonney Lake WA ’00 Camaro -0.103 10.39 10.480 129.17
R683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.040 9.94 9.983 124.89
642B Bill Betts Auburn WA ’76 Luv 0.220 10.38 10.275 130.72
W624 Matt Warner Sumas WA ’66 Merc 0.055 11.51 11.518 111.13
6789 Geoffrey Nicholls Auburn WA ’70 Challenger 0.093 10.80 10.779 123.22
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.051 12.28 12.314 106.21
P600 Angela Peterson Eatonville WA ’65 Nova 0.390 10.56 10.580 123.81
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.011 10.63 10.706 110.23
6098 Paige Castagno Ethel WA ’72 Chevelle -0.014 10.94 10.966 117.44
623J Jim VanCleve Morton WA ’64 Falcon -0.019 11.25 11.307 114.91
SINGLE
ROUND 2
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar 0.047 11.80 11.962 100.02
822 Tim Sipe Kent WA ’63 Nova 0.362 10.99 11.029 116.76
R683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.037 9.95 9.961 131.41
A823 Dustin Brewington Kennewick WA ’99 Camro 0.043 10.56 10.568 125.11
A622 Abbie Hagen Orting WA ’11 Challenger 0.030 12.59 12.623 97.26
313 Brian Morris Des Moines WA ’72 El Camino 0.038 11.78 11.830 111.98
W641 Aaron Williams Kent WA ’67 Chevelle 0.044 10.61 10.632 123.32
619L Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.045 10.91 10.943 121.97
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.062 10.11 10.148 126.03
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’00 Camaro 0.024 10.83 10.821 121.95
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dart 0.002 11.28 11.292 110.63
659 Brenda Biscay Rochester WA ’66 Falcon 0.078 10.28 10.247 131.47
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.031 12.64 12.619 103.10
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon -0.007 13.46 13.439 98.35
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.057 12.02 11.993 109.30
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn Wa ’17 Camaro -0.019 12.24 12.241 113.44
4077 Don Spaccarotella Tacoma WA ’72 Chevelle 0.064 10.36 10.561 127.71
689C Chester Anglemyer Enumclaw WA ’69 Dart 0.150 10.83 10.812 119.51
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.066 12.05 12.033 109.51
623J Jim VanCleve Morton WA ’64 Falcon -0.012 11.34 11.247 116.05
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.026 12.08 12.090 109.58
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart 0.024 11.14 11.152 120.27
W624 Matt Warner Sumas WA ’66 Merc 0.064 11.51 11.510 112.76
L688 Lanae Anderson Buckley WA ’80 Malibu 0.076 11.37 11.407 117.05
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.069 12.28 12.313 107.50
G603 Chris Young Kent WA ’66 Tempest 0.122 11.02 10.995 119.33
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.019 10.63 10.706 111.91
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.138 10.38 10.408 125.25
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 -0.013 12.98 13.000 102.70
X682 Derek Knudtzon Bonney Lake WA ’78 Regal -0.037 9.88 9.797 136.76
ROUND 3
A622 Abbie Hagen Orting WA ’11 Challenger 0.108 12.59 12.568 111.30
4077 Don Spaccarotella Tacoma WA ’72 Chevelle -0.025 10.39 10.394 130.15
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.043 12.03 12.041 109.24
R683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.092 9.96 9.944 131.82
W641 Aaron Williams Kent WA ’67 Chevelle 0.021 10.63 10.677 122.86
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.083 12.29 12.312 108.12
W624 Matt Warner Sumas WA ’66 Merc 0.008 11.51 11.549 109.57
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’68 Nova 0.001 12.62 12.669 101.64
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.059 12.98 12.991 95.92
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar 0.137 11.80 11.854 112.71
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.016 10.63 10.668 113.09
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.090 12.01 12.019 107.67
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.021 10.13 10.182 120.80
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.066 12.09 12.134 106.98
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dart 0.022 11.28 12.114 80.29
SINGLE
ROUND 4
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.029 10.63 10.668 111.01
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu -0.045 12.00 11.977 110.15
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.034 12.98 12.996 96.05
A622 Abbie Hagen Orting WA ’11 Challenger 0.165 12.59 12.491 110.69
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dart 0.081 11.28 11.292 102.89
W624 Matt Warner Sumas WA ’66 Merc 0.055 11.51 11.495 114.13
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.019 10.13 10.124 126.57
W641 Aaron Williams Kent WA ’67 Chevelle 0.070 10.65 10.621 123.46
ROUND 5
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.017 10.11 10.264 109.58
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dart -0.011 11.23 12.127 80.02
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.105 12.98 12.994 98.42
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac -0.020 10.63 12.636 75.10
FINALS
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.039 10.10 10.128 126.40
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.102 12.98 12.992 103.41

back to top

Super Pro

Puget Sound Petroleum Super Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.007 8.62 8.651 140.58
6645 Darrin VanDiest Quincy WA ’66 Chevy 0.020 8.48 8.519 156.10
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.000 8.90 9.477 125.93
6994 Jovanni Collechi Maple Valley WA ’07 Worthy 0.037 8.15 12.380 66.44
699R Rick Johnson Kent WA ’78 Pinto 0.057 10.50 10.492 124.95
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette -0.014 10.12 10.140 131.02
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.000 8.06 8.098 167.86
697 Wally Cronin Tacoma WA ’71 Dart -0.002 9.93 9.903 132.74
6844 Kyle Colletti Snohomish WA ’34 Chevy 0.038 8.91 8.957 156.50
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.049 8.74 8.784 150.15
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.037 8.04 8.111 145.52
X682 Derek Knudtzon Bonney Lake WA ’78 Regal 0.109 9.85 9.916 135.52
K601 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.107 10.11 10.071 130.30
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’90 Beretta -0.007 8.71 8.741 158.15
600E Dave Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis -0.001 8.90 8.935 181.37
6670 Eric Stiverson Brier WA ’72 Chevelle -0.032 9.20 9.331 143.02
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro -0.003 9.89 9.931 134.93
665 Rob Lindley ’63 Nova -0.004 8.91 8.944 150.97
618 Shane Emil Auburn WA ’64 Malibu 0.020 10.29 10.307 126.52
6406 Amanda Larson Milton WA ’00 Dakota 0.031 7.79 7.815 167.63
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.050 9.01 9.012 149.18
690V Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA ’18 Camaro 0.035 8.12 8.092 162.45
6576 Gary Ermish ’68 Camaro 0.002 10.00 10.029 133.71
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.041 8.90 8.909 170.43
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.022 10.09 10.085 126.77
6750 Nathan Darby Kent Wa ’74 Nova 0.303 7.78 7.761 172.06
6066 Greg Linne Belfair WA ’02 Undercover 0.026 8.90 8.864 174.91
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’72 Chevelle -0.013 9.57 9.561 137.75
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA ’00 Avenger 0.005 7.69 7.710 172.72
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.015 10.09 10.104 132.15
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’17 Dragster 0.035 8.90 8.858 177.95
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang -0.026 10.90 11.041 131.05
ROUND 2
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.036 8.90 8.928 178.59
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’17 Dragster 0.037 8.90 8.927 170.34
6844 Kyle Colletti Snohomish WA ’34 Chevy 0.001 8.95 8.955 155.85
6576 Gary Ermish ’68 Camaro 0.003 10.02 10.023 152.68
618 Shane Emil Auburn WA ’64 Malibu 0.068 10.29 10.206 163.37
K601 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro -0.013 10.08 10.077 130.29
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.021 8.62 8.598 154.16
699R Rick Johnson Kent WA ’78 Pinto -0.006 10.48 10.484 132.10
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.064 8.07 8.025 217.67
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer -0.016 8.05 8.085 164.05
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA ’00 Avenger 0.020 7.70 7.713 170.92
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro -0.015 9.01 9.058 171.97
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.019 9.93 9.927 140.66
6066 Greg Linne Belfair WA ’02 Undercover 0.047 8.90 8.869 192.99
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.026 10.08 10.044 144.72
600E Dave Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis 0.035 8.90 8.855 181.01
ROUND 3
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA ’00 Avenger 0.016 7.70 7.831 153.79
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.014 9.92 10.204 134.86
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.007 8.05 8.127 167.93
618 Shane Emil Auburn WA ’64 Malibu 0.012 10.21 10.287 126.07
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.004 8.61 8.621 144.50
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.007 8.90 8.926 169.74
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.007 10.07 10.077 131.99
6844 Kyle Colletti Snohomish WA ’34 Chevy -1.499 10.07 0.000
ROUND 4
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.017 10.07 10.080 129.57
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA 0.046 8.61 8.613 154.58
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA ’00 Avenger 0.030 7.72 7.734 169.70
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.004 8.11 8.090 168.51
FINALS
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA ’00 Avenger 0.016 7.72 7.743 174.64
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.027 10.07 10.083 124.87

back to top

High School

Cornwell Tools High School
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
601 Cierra Blades Graham WA ’09 Charger 0.013 13.45 13.498 102.48
SINGLE

back to top

Super Street

Super Street
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.035 10.90 10.888 135.00
J622 Jay Schmid Port Orchard WA -0.023 10.90 10.896 141.65
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.034 10.90 11.012 127.59
6488 Bill Carrell Puyallup WA -0.015 10.90 10.999 143.22
618L Michelle Lewis Lake Tapps WA ’66 Nova 0.012 10.90 10.915 148.79
6773 Lloyd Flatum Graham WA ’68 Camaro 0.043 10.90 10.890 152.74
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Nova SS 0.030 10.90 10.930 148.72
6870 Justin Sibley Puyallup WA ’68 Camaro 0.020 10.90 10.881 113.90
P648 Patrick Carrell Tacoma WA ’70 Nova 0.056 10.90 10.922 134.85
6825 Frank Nelson Jr Marysville WA -0.006 10.90 10.915 132.70
6399 Todd Sims Puyallup Wa ’66 Nova -0.157 10.90 10.868 146.13
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’79 Mustang -0.468 10.90 0.000
ROUND 2
P648 Patrick Carrell Tacoma WA ’70 Nova 0.025 10.90 10.937 800.82
6399 Todd Sims Puyallup Wa ’66 Nova 0.026 10.90 10.943 153.11
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Nova SS 0.038 10.90 10.935 349.87
618L Michelle Lewis Lake Tapps WA ’66 Nova 0.044 10.90 10.943 96.27
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.048 10.90 10.913 20.68
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’71 Chevelle 0.037 10.90 10.883 20.96
ROUND 3
P648 Patrick Carrell Tacoma WA ’70 Nova 0.012 10.90 10.900 134.93
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.041 10.90 10.871 177.32
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Nova SS 0.023 10.90 10.861 148.48
SINGLE
FINALS
632W Allen Macham Everett WA ’67 Nova SS 0.008 10.90 10.866 146.85
P648 Patrick Carrell Tacoma WA ’70 Nova 0.002 10.90 10.841 134.93

back to top

Super Comp

Super Comp
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M 0.040 8.90 8.915 175.23
600E Dave Thornton Ellensburg WA ’14 Mullis 0.056 8.90 8.926 170.47
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.005 8.90 8.915 167.18
6662 Jack Stutler Pacific WA ’99 Frameworks 0.022 8.90 8.902 155.11
6204 Ty Anderson Camas WA ’97 Yancer 0.083 8.90 8.879 173.96
6066 Greg Linne Belfair WA ’02 UC DEEP 8.90 0.000
6395 Greg Pessemier Tacoma WA ’03 Parker 0.024 8.90 8.912 171.86
6525 Chuck Linne Port Orchard WA ’01 Undercover -0.012 8.90 8.882 171.97
7241 Greg Taylor Olympia WA ’05 Ractech 0.012 8.90 8.942 165.13
644M Mark Loftis Sumner WA ’06 TNT 0.043 8.90 8.921 173.63
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.021 8.90 8.900 170.62
W651 Wade Archer Kent WA ’11 M&M 0.010 8.90 8.913 180.21
ROUND 2
7241 Greg Taylor Olympia WA ’05 Ractech 0.010 8.90 8.918 166.68
6395 Greg Pessemier Tacoma WA ’03 Parker 0.136 8.90 8.876 171.47
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.013 8.90 8.911 166.62
6204 Ty Anderson Camas WA ’97 Yancer 0.038 8.90 8.934 168.68
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.021 8.90 8.918 170.32
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’14 M&M 0.022 8.90 8.897 172.92
ROUND 3
7241 Greg Taylor Olympia WA ’05 Ractech 0.043 8.90 8.858 171.36
SINGLE
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.010 8.90 8.885 171.38
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.017 8.90 8.879 169.91
FINALS
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.060 8.90 8.892 171.38
7241 Greg Taylor Olympia WA ’05 Ractech 0.021 8.90 8.795 171.05

back to top

Pacific Northwest Outlaw Shootout 10.5

Pacifif Northwest Outlaw Shootout 10.5
ROUND 1 RT ET MPH
660 Chad Rice Castle Rock WA ’66 Chevelle 0.430 5.139 137.67
D628 Mike Dowling Helena MT ’70 Chevelle
628 Paja Agatonovich North Plains OR ’69 Camero 0.092 4.332 140.28
6153 Doug Lyons Portland OR ’67 Camaro
640 Rian Hayward Marysville WA 0.059 4.130 174.64
6168 Kirk Lee Ridgefield WA ’02 Cavalier 0.322 4.949 136.50
E665 Al Mangold Everett WA ’82 Mustang 0.153 5.123 133.80
H697 Eric Halverson Chehalis WA ’70 Camaro
645P David Howland Portland OR ’94 Lumina 0.242 4.543 159.16
281 Brian Sipe Brush Prairie WA 0.091 5.723 102.04
6695 Gilly Bobby Tangent OR ’09 Vanderbeck 0.082 4.270 191.27
SINGLE
ROUND 2
E665 Al Mangold Everett WA ’82 Mustang 0.107 5.161 133.42
640 Rian Hayward Marysville WA 0.032 5.254 170.19
628 Paja Agatonovich North Plains OR ’69 Camero 0.101 4.181 171.01
660 Chad Rice Castle Rock WA ’66 Chevelle 0.105 5.182 138.88
645P David Howland Portland OR ’94 Lumina 0.109 4.476 163.69
6695 Gilly Bobby Tangent OR ’09 Vanderbeck 0.077 5.049 122.28
ROUND 3
645P David Howland Portland OR ’94 Lumina 0.129 4.506 162.90
E665 Al Mangold Everett WA ’82 Mustang 0.203 5.194 133.65
628 Paja Agatonovich North Plains OR ’69 Camero 0.222 4.160 177.91
SINGLE
FINALS
628 Paja Agatonovich North Plains OR ’69 Camero 0.107 4.147 180.72
645P David Howland Portland OR ’94 Lumina 0.113 4.469 163.91

back to top

Pacific Northwest Outlaw Shootout 8.5

Pacific Northwest outlaw Shootout 8.5
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
628D Brady Davis Chehalis WA ’94 Mustang 0.081 5.685 123.02
702L Troy Lind Meridian ID ’70 Chevelle 0.076 6.621 114.02
J606 Jeremy Shetler Castle Rock WA ’88 Mustang 0.107 6.015 124.20
612 Joseph Shedd Centralia WA ’80 Regal 0.577 6.319 114.50
L640 Shawn Letson Spokane Wa ’87 Mustang 0.112 5.464 120.85
L628 Donavon Linwood Centralia Wa ’89 Mustang 0.039 5.674 119.55
P690 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’72 Duster 0.086 6.159 110.69
6039 Nathan Curran Centralia WA ’80 Fairmont 0.133 6.374 123.76
R678 Sherry Castagno Ethel WA ’68 Camaro 0.177 5.274 143.43
SINGLE
ROUND 2
628D Brady Davis Chehalis WA ’94 Mustang 0.054 5.628 123.36
J606 Jeremy Shetler Castle Rock WA ’88 Mustang 0.123 10.159 56.44
P690 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’72 Duster 0.105 6.607 106.77
R678 Sherry Castagno Ethel WA ’68 Camaro 0.131 6.669 135.33
L640 Shawn Letson Spokane Wa ’87 Mustang 0.205 18.757 24.25
SINGLE
ROUND 3
L640 Shawn Letson Spokane Wa ’87 Mustang 0.196 5.593 122.14
P690 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’72 Duster
628D Brady Davis Chehalis WA ’94 Mustang 0.440 5.604 124.11
SINGLE
FINALS
628D Brady Davis Chehalis WA ’94 Mustang 0.315 5.659 123.41
L640 Shawn Letson Spokane Wa ’87 Mustang

back to top