Results July 11th – Swift Tool ET #8

July 11, 2020 Published by

Mother Nature got us after completing the first round of Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman class. Below is the first round winners. Thank you all who came out to race and support the racers.

Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
6557Kenny OkeefeAlgona WA’69 Malibu0.00812.0312.065107.89
300Phillip HarperGraham WA’15 Challenger0.08212.0011.991110.20
6095Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.06612.1712.186113.85
426Matt MabryTacoma WA’18 Challenger-0.75112.0012.144110.42
6045Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.08813.0513.089101.50
312Aaron VolandBremerton W’19 Challenger0.06912.0011.933110.66
599Michael WebsterTacoma Wa’17 Challenger 0.10012.1012.151109.27
313Brian MorrisDes Moines WA’72 ElCamino0.29612.0012.044110.53
G607Matt GrissingerTacoma WA’86 Cutlass0.16612.2012.175107.49
3030Thomas RenzGraham WA0.20116.2116.15886.17
D640Nick DouglasLake Stevens WA’68 Dart0.06912.4512.462100.29
6741Al YoungShoreline WA’73 Charger0.03713.8513.74294.21
B606Kip Poole Poulsbo WA’79 Malibu0.03412.2712.27098.54
358Rich LincolnCovington WA’84 Corvette0.01512.8112.762107.63
E632Patrick FioRitoPuyallup WA’10 Ram0.04413.5613.634101.32
363Barry HammondAuburn WA’79 Z28-0.03912.4813.59493.27
6471Jake BiscayTenino WA’02 Lexus0.08615.9216.19286.88
663Jacob VardermaalRavensdale WA’76 Nova-0.02613.1513.52197.89
6942Gary Gandee JRTacoma WA’71 Challenger0.02213.8313.85590.94
622RGordon RustKirkland WA’69 Chevelle0.02512.0012.044109.84
303Aaron VonasekEverett WA’73 Ford0.06613.7213.79496.76
618CCraig SmithTacoma WA’95 Z280.12712.9312.961102.33
627Brian SeabergBelfair WA’72 Comet0.03913.4513.45394.22
N683Nick KennardEverett WA‘~70.05712.2112.234105.20
A622Abbie HagenOrting WA’11 SRT80.05212.5612.634112.23
567Tom StephensCovington WA’85 C-10-0.04913.8613.95897.03
6544Steve HagenKent WA’15 Jeep SRT0.15013.3613.64095.94
373Hollie GravesPuyallup WA’730.31613.9314.15596.95
D669Larry DeCampFederal Way WA’69 Camaro0.01112.1012.122109.80
U665Brian ThompsonFederal Way WA’90 Mustang0.03712.4712.499103.95
6501Don ElginDes Moines WA’74 Firebird0.07112.5512.544105.27
R688Casey ReedBuckley WA’11 Mustang-0.00112.6513.024108.14
6847Rick GreenKent WA’94 Mustang0.06612.4612.52697.12
4100Omar Jason LeonEdmonds’18 Tesla0.19015.5115.50892.51
V604Victoria PetersonEatonville WA’05 Mustang0.05214.2714.37495.19
3042Bill HerzbergSeattle WA’18 Jeep0.24812.1611.98596.38
M657Mark BiscayOlympia WA’90 Mustang0.14717.6517.75772.56
644MMark Loftis ’19 Silverado0.41215.1515.40990.90
419Chris CraneCovington Wa’73 Mach I0.01613.8813.88195.11
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang-0.05612.2612.222109.32
6043Kevin JellumAuburn WA’70 Super Bee0.09013.0513.13499.54
6701Ian TheofelisPort Orchard WA0.21917.5217.41979.45
350Ryder BiscayTenino WA’83 Chevy0.03816.3015.74484.19
594Kenny LangleyLynden WA’05 Mustang-0.01113.9613.95398.54