Results June 19th – Car Club

June 20, 2020 Published by
Car Club
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
F01Kent MagruderSnohomish WA’15 F-1500.04712.0012.334118.65
M75Austin MagerMountlake Terrace WA’14 Challenger0.44311.1311.224122.43
F07Marcie GreenPuyallup WA’16 Cherokee-0.01813.4513.400101.37
G04Eric BrittainMt Vernon WA’76 280Z-0.02412.6012.582112.97
F81Alex KaiserKent WA’19 Challenger0.00912.5612.586108.64
M36Philip HarperGraham WA’15 Challenger0.16612.1912.186112.07
F66Scott ChristensenRenton WA’88 Mustang0.11811.6411.657114.31
G93Mike CoxBothell Wa’94 Camaro0.06812.8912.885104.74
G10Ken NylinPuyallup WA’13 Camaro0.10811.3111.345121.95
M28Dave CollinsBonney Lake WA’17 Charger-0.05612.2012.192112.66
F38Jeff EasonBothell WA’72 Mustang0.03910.9911.080112.70
G68Darryl BergArlington WA’69 Nova0.12712.6612.710106.62
F19Jason CooperArlington WA’64 Rambler0.11010.9511.010120.64
M43Michael WebsterTacoma Wa’17 Hellcat0.13211.1111.164124.72
G02Tom GarvinPort Orchard WA’18 Camaro0.00911.2411.224123.33
F11Randall B GarnerPort Orchard WA’98 Mustang-0.00811.6511.711117.62
M62Harvey LagonKent Wa’07 Jeep0.01711.7311.744116.37
F61Rich ZellnerArlington WA’79 Zephyr0.24111.4013.83577.13
F88Ryan YoungFederal Way WA’87 Mustang0.19511.5511.582118.34
G51Bob WilsonMarysville WA’19 Corvette0.26810.8811.581128.53
G43Tom StephensCovington WA’85 Silverado0.14014.0814.13990.54
M82Matt MalonwyTacoma WA’18 Challenger0.37112.2512.379112.36
G95Rick HetheringtonTacoma WA’18 Camaro0.01512.0912.312113.57
M42Roger HansonEverett WA’06 Charger RT0.30412.1012.389105.26
M69Nick DouglasLake Stevens WA’68 Dart0.03112.6512.67793.27
F22Casey ReedBuckley WA’11 Ford0.05312.5212.656104.38
M33Tim RoedePuyallup WA’75 Dart Sport0.03212.9212.883100.70
G56Craig SmithTacoma Wa’95 Camaro0.09013.0513.000103.90
M11Adam AckersonRenton WA’16 Charger0.10811.0510.979126.45
F74Kyle LaramoreLake Tapps WA’83 Ford0.15112.4512.374116.22
F27Ken StrussBonney Lake WA0.29412.7112.738113.56
G72Pete MescedaRenton WA’18 Audi0.22010.8011.485130.08
G57Gordon RustKirkland WA’68 Chevelle0.00412.1112.120109.38
F24Colleen PinkertonTacoma WA’17 Mustang-0.08414.4514.52893.93
G99Jason BiseniusMarysville WA’69 Chevelle0.23213.9514.10996.51
M64Yoan StimakPacific WA’18 Challenger-0.99012.0011.743122.68
M13Abbie HagenOrting WA’15 Dodge0.08612.8112.828110.21
F76Ryan SydersLake Tapps WA’69 Skylark-0.23012.5013.46092.55
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.04812.2112.201110.50
M66Wayne DouglasLynnwood WA0.09310.9010.886117.20
G96Aareen WilliamsKent WA’67 Chevelle0.00310.7510.832114.00
F28Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.08312.2812.389101.78
F20Clarence PinkertonTacoma WA’16 Ford0.16212.5612.932110.60
M12Steve HagenOrting WA 0.15913.7813.67783.40
G92Mike DriscosKent WA’69 Camaro0.06710.0510.063131.68
M45Brian TomerStanwood WA’68 Dart0.18814.6914.13991.98
F05Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.02613.0813.120103.72
G50Al WitzlerNorth Bend WA’55 Chevy 0.12413.3013.128105.65
ROUND 2
F01Kent MagruderSnohomish WA’15 F-1500.02312.0011.986116.78
M62Harvey LagonKent Wa’07 Jeep0.08211.7311.655116.79
G02Tom GarvinPort Orchard WA’18 Camaro0.00511.2211.229123.24
F07Marcie GreenPuyallup WA’16 Cherokee0.04513.3513.361101.62
F38Jeff EasonBothell WA’72 Mustang0.15610.9711.045118.93
G10Ken NylinPuyallup WA’13 Camaro0.26211.3111.302118.66
F66Scott ChristensenRenton WA’88 Mustang0.04411.6311.640114.13
G95Rick HetheringtonTacoma WA’18 Camaro0.07412.0712.145116.88
G57Gordon RustKirkland WA’68 Chevelle0.07412.1012.106107.55
F27Ken StrussBonney Lake WA0.22512.6812.670114.41
G43Tom StephensCovington WA’85 Silverado0.06814.0414.07090.93
M33Tim RoedePuyallup WA’75 Dart Sport-0.01712.8312.874103.92
F05Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.05313.0813.095103.64
M11Adam AckersonRenton WA’16 Charger0.11210.9510.841122.62
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.02112.1812.206108.24
F19Jason CooperArlington WA’64 Rambler0.02310.9510.933120.78
F81Alex KaiserKent WA’19 Challenger0.05012.5612.605103.99
G99Jason BiseniusMarysville WA’69 Chevelle0.26714.0014.05496.73
M13Abbie HagenOrting WA’15 Dodge0.10812.8112.842109.24
F88Ryan YoungFederal Way WA’87 Mustang0.34911.5511.647118.92
G92Mike DriscosKent WA’69 Camaro0.10310.0510.044131.88
M69Nick DouglasLake Stevens WA’68 Dart0.07012.6112.591101.22
G96Aareen WilliamsKent WA’67 Chevelle0.02910.7510.973109.60
F20Clarence PinkertonTacoma WA’16 Ford0.21112.5612.771111.02
ROUND 3
F38Jeff EasonBothell WA’72 Mustang0.02210.9711.093113.31
M13Abbie HagenOrting WA’15 Dodge0.14912.8112.799110.52
F05Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon-0.00713.0813.076103.64
G02Tom GarvinPort Orchard WA’18 Camaro-0.03611.2211.308122.13
F66Scott ChristensenRenton WA’88 Mustang0.10911.6211.623112.86
G43Tom StephensCovington WA’85 Silverado0.12014.0014.08495.19
G96Aareen WilliamsKent WA’67 Chevelle0.06310.7510.826113.08
F01Kent MagruderSnohomish WA’15 F-1500.00611.9512.115116.94
G57Gordon RustKirkland WA’68 Chevelle0.05912.0812.113109.32
F81Alex KaiserKent WA’19 Challenger0.04012.5512.618108.72
G92Mike DriscosKent WA’69 Camaro0.06510.0210.014132.06
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.01012.1812.161109.19
ROUND 4
G96Aareen WilliamsKent WA’67 Chevelle0.08210.7510.813122.30
F05Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.10413.0713.15791.28
F66Scott ChristensenRenton WA’88 Mustang0.09911.6011.711113.54
G92Mike DriscosKent WA’69 Camaro-0.04610.0010.038132.21
G57Gordon RustKirkland WA’68 Chevelle0.06112.0812.139109.56
SINGLE
F38Jeff EasonBothell WA’72 Mustang0.09610.9710.976121.92
SINGLE
ROUND 5
F66Scott ChristensenRenton WA’88 Mustang0.02411.6011.741113.34
G57Gordon RustKirkland WA’68 Chevelle0.09012.1312.107107.69
G96Aareen WilliamsKent WA’67 Chevelle0.08610.7810.786122.92
F38Jeff EasonBothell WA’72 Mustang0.03610.9710.946120.28
FINALS
F66Scott ChristensenRenton WA’88 Mustang0.02011.6811.775109.62
G96Aareen WilliamsKent WA’67 Chevelle0.19310.7810.787122.87