Results June 28th – Cornwell Tools Junior Et, Swift Tool ET

July 1, 2020 Published by
Cornwell Tools Junior ET Series

Junior Street      Junior Thunder      Junior Lightning

Swift Tool ET Series

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycle      Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman      ProVac Pro      Puget Sound Pretoleum Super Pro

Cornwell Tools High School

Street

Cornwell Tools Junior Street
FINALS RT Dial ET MPH
627 Mitchell Condon Puyallup Wa ’03 Dodge 0.061 9.90 10.008 70.47
SINGLE

back to top

Thunder

Cornwell Tools Junior Thunder
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6129 Koda Tobel Ravensdale WA ’99 JD 0.173 8.90 8.922 70.54
6015 Dawsin Ridge Kent WA -0.011 11.90 11.986 53.57
629 Abigail Cole Auburn WA ’09 Halfscale 0.247 12.30 12.249 52.98
668 Hayden Montes Fossil OR 0.088 9.09 8.907 71.36
671 Jasper Webster Covington WA 0.272 14.11 14.082 45.14
6419 Greyson Gandee Tacoma WA 0.023 15.63 15.500 39.40
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA ’05 Creative 0.035 8.92 9.038 71.52
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6129 Koda Tobel Ravensdale WA ’99 JD 0.077 8.90 8.928 70.67
671 Jasper Webster Covington WA 0.282 14.08 14.014 45.29
629 Abigail Cole Auburn WA ’09 Halfscale 0.286 12.20 12.241 52.84
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia WA ’05 Creative 0.049 9.02 9.014 70.56
FINALS
6129 Koda Tobel Ravensdale WA ’99 JD 0.067 8.90 8.894 71.13
629 Abigail Cole Auburn WA ’09 Halfscale 0.003 12.20 12.012 53.69

back to top

Lightning

Cornwell Tools Junior Lightning
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA ’06 RPC 0.106 7.96 7.927 81.30
6046 Alexis Krier Lake Tapps Wa ’06 Creative 0.005 8.05 7.993 79.13
6726 Logan Ysquierdo Orting WA 0.052 8.93 8.783 72.12
6607 Jazzy Bean Lake Tapps WA ’16 Boxx -0.026 7.90 7.877 81.60
633 Jordan Dooley Port Orchard WA ’04 Chassie 0.022 7.90 7.912 79.24
61 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’10 Halfscale 0.009 8.06 8.041 74.27
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland Wa ’06 Creative 0.052 7.98 8.064 75.84
6401 Kelan Borrelli Federal Way WA 0.079 8.00 8.694 73.71
ROUND 2
633 Jordan Dooley Port Orchard WA ’04 Chassie 0.070 7.90 7.870 81.88
6726 Logan Ysquierdo Orting WA 0.045 8.78 8.715 72.28
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland Wa ’06 Creative 0.013 7.97 7.970 77.99
6612 Ryan Warnke Renton WA ’06 RPC 0.042 7.90 7.913 80.69
FINALS
633 Jordan Dooley Port Orchard WA ’04 Chassie 0.035 7.90 7.850 83.50
6143 Selena Lenihan Kirkland Wa ’06 Creative -0.021 7.94 7.905 81.22

back to top

Motorcycle

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycle
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’09 Hayabusa 0.057 10.55 10.804 134.35
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’90 0.019 12.16 12.154 103.51
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’13 ZX10R 0.050 9.56 9.719 134.86
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA ’84 GPZ 0.332 8.99 8.922 151.63
6777 Tom Misfeldt Auburn WA ’07 Hayabusa 0.043 8.83 8.890 144.33
A645 Wesley Walker Puyallup WA ’73 Kawasaki 0.142 8.66 8.722 149.35
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.033 9.35 9.357 142.34
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton Wa ’83 Suzuki GS 0.038 8.90 8.893 144.58
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.023 9.65 9.581 141.36
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’13 ZX10R 0.029 9.56 9.782 144.58
6777 Tom Misfeldt Auburn WA ’07 Hayabusa 0.143 8.85 8.821 149.45
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.053 9.56 9.564 139.52
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’09 Hayabusa 0.021 10.50 10.365 125.12
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.012 9.35 9.333 142.88
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.034 9.33 9.338 141.34
6102 Jim Werre Renton WA ’12 ZX14R 0.016 9.53 9.570 142.91
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’13 ZX10R -0.107 9.66 9.622 147.46
SINGLE
FINALS
6007 William Nitta Seattle WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.036 9.33 9.356 132.62
6013 Daren Anderson Graham WA ’13 ZX10R 0.072 9.63 10.090 135.66

back to top

Sportsman

Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.018 13.10 13.090 89.91
392 David Collins Bonney Lake WA ’17 Charger -0.002 12.00 12.100 113.31
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.069 12.25 12.235 106.36
300 Phillip Harper Fife Wa ’15 Challenger 0.125 12.00 11.954 111.91
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.114 14.77 14.772 94.55
363 Barry Hammond Auburn WA ’79 Z28 0.148 12.55 12.515 108.20
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus 0.066 15.88 15.903 79.83
G607 Matt Grissinger Tacoma WA ’86 Cutlass 0.096 12.22 12.237 107.04
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.059 12.14 12.144 110.05
594 Kenny Langley Lynden WA ’05 Mustang -0.014 13.96 14.025 98.35
358 Rich Lincoln Covington WA ’84 Corvette 0.060 12.91 12.922 107.16
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger 0.034 13.74 13.707 100.31
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.001 12.09 12.058 107.28
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.034 12.26 12.213 109.50
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’72 Comet 0.071 13.70 13.623 95.07
567 Tom Stephens Covington WA ’99 C10 -0.003 14.40 14.444 94.31
303 Aaron Vonasek Everett WA ’73 Ford 0.251 13.65 13.576 101.23
V604 Victoria Peterson Eatonville WA ’05 Mustang -0.017 17.29 17.542 79.82
4100 Omar Jason Leon Edmonds ’18 Tesla 0.014 15.60 15.603 91.75
6501 Don Elgin Des Moines WA ’74 Firebird 0.116 12.64 12.649 102.36
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.027 12.12 12.188 110.63
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’70 Super Bee 0.139 13.20 13.160 104.07
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I 0.010 13.94 13.961 94.41
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’90 Mustang -0.006 17.23 17.466 79.03
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.045 12.51 12.495 105.05
350 Ryder Biscay Tenino WA ’83 Chevy -0.012 15.89 15.846 83.11
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon -0.050 13.07 13.058 103.71
SINGLE
ROUND 2
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.072 12.55 12.484 105.32
303 Aaron Vonasek Everett WA ’73 Ford -0.009 13.62 13.529 101.13
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.059 12.22 12.244 103.58
4100 Omar Jason Leon Edmonds ’18 Tesla 0.123 15.58 15.552 92.44
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.025 13.05 13.043 103.49
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.082 12.16 12.128 110.29
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.060 12.09 12.046 110.09
358 Rich Lincoln Covington WA ’84 Corvette -0.091 12.92 12.828 108.73
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.045 12.24 12.237 113.51
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang -0.082 14.77 14.769 93.60
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’72 Comet 0.004 13.67 13.672 92.96
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.085 13.09 13.056 94.92
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I 0.032 13.96 13.923 94.85
6471 Jake Biscay Tenino WA ’02 Lexus -0.012 15.85 15.908 87.75
ROUND 3
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.067 12.50 12.536 105.01
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu -0.004 12.19 12.236 108.39
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I 0.008 13.94 13.881 94.90
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro -0.013 12.22 12.281 113.31
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’72 Comet 0.012 13.67 13.722 93.01
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.117 13.04 13.069 103.42
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.021 12.05 12.082 109.43
SINGLE
ROUND 4
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I 0.085 13.90 13.818 95.15
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’72 Comet 0.079 13.72 13.633 95.41
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.055 12.07 12.095 106.50
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.083 12.50 12.531 102.29
FINALS
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.073 12.08 12.033 107.70
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I 0.107 13.84 13.790 95.17

back to top

Pro

ProVac Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.016 9.09 9.103 141.58
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Satellite 0.041 11.28 11.293 117.33
6958 Mike Driscol Kent WA ’69 Camaro -0.050 10.09 10.078 131.33
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart -0.101 11.72 11.681 113.37
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.046 10.36 10.351 126.23
4013 Paul Lewsley Renton WA ’69 Cougar 0.021 11.71 11.649 112.25
656D Darrell Odegaard Snohomish WA ’72 Luv 0.506 11.49 11.515 116.64
292 James Ferguson Auburn WA ’74 Vega 0.466 9.74 9.817 118.79
616J Jace O’Hara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova 0.073 9.15 9.177 146.65
W641 Aaron Williams Kent WA ’67 Chevelle 0.007 10.65 10.619 122.59
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.128 10.90 10.922 122.26
642B Bill Betts Auburn WA ’76 Luv 0.097 10.40 10.398 129.98
659 Brenda Biscay Rochester WA ’66 Falcon 0.036 10.26 10.292 131.25
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.097 10.12 10.139 130.95
K601 David Knudtzen Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.025 10.16 10.162 129.08
4007 Gary Delfel Everett  Wa ’80 Chev Luv -0.201 10.85 10.962 117.16
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang -0.013 10.30 10.305 127.49
R683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA ’64 Nova -0.031 9.92 9.935 131.74
6299 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’01 S10 0.083 10.40 10.474 129.14
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu -0.055 9.85 9.940 135.02
822 Tim Sipe Kent WA ’63 Nova 0.025 10.99 11.046 119.11
6092 Ed Hauter JR Lynnwood WA ’15 Camaro 0.089 9.70 9.662 137.86
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.048 12.12 12.132 108.04
6673 Randy Osborne Spanaway WA ’65 Barracuda 0.151 11.47 11.425 119.61
4055 Travis Dahlke Marysville WA ’70 Buick 0.124 11.42 11.431 107.47
4139 John Blonski Olympia WA ’79 Monte Carlo 0.186 12.69 12.749 96.77
6700 Dustin Ward Renton WA ’67 Dart 0.066 9.85 10.392 126.46
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger -0.035 13.80 13.838 100.94
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.037 10.64 10.593 123.28
4004 Paul Thomas Kent WA ’85 Blazer -0.022 10.39 10.347 126.15
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.090 13.09 13.155 86.30
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.091 12.02 12.105 108.85
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.032 10.18 10.301 113.83
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA ’85 Regal 0.136 11.65 11.738 108.06
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.017 12.22 12.249 105.26
653D David Hanson Rat City WA ’61 Tempest 0.044 9.22 9.247 145.44
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino 0.017 9.38 9.400 142.97
P600 Angela Peterson Eatonville WA ’65 Nova -0.012 10.57 10.562 124.50
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.037 12.24 12.254 108.52
4008 Tim Mortenson Auburn Wa ’68 Camero 0.149 10.07 10.086 133.82
4100 Omar Jason Leon Edmonds WA ’18 Tesla 0.054 11.56 11.604 114.37
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn Wa ’17 Camaro -0.043 12.18 12.307 113.40
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.038 12.50 12.542 104.93
567 Tom Stephens Covington WA ’85 C10 -0.004 13.96 13.951 97.59
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon -0.002 13.05 13.067 103.93
6951 Dan Herrmann Bonney Lake WA ’64 Valiant -0.826 11.11 12.930 97.01
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’72 Comet 0.143 13.63 13.654 95.13
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’67 Dart 0.019 11.18 11.341 103.78
ROUND 2
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang 0.026 10.30 10.305 127.73
6251 Jeff Eason Bothell WA ’72 Mach 1 0.042 10.94 10.912 122.63
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino 0.010 9.40 9.436 134.58
616J Jace O’Hara Lake Tapps WA ’63 Nova 0.063 9.17 9.253 146.75
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.070 12.24 12.244 107.43
6958 Mike Driscol Kent WA ’69 Camaro 0.075 10.10 10.109 130.76
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.046 10.36 10.390 123.23
656D Darrell Odegaard Snohomish WA ’72 Luv 0.213 11.50 11.416 117.34
4055 Travis Dahlke Marysville WA ’70 Buick 0.108 11.41 11.394 111.47
6299 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’01 S10 0.091 10.46 10.443 128.46
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.038 10.22 10.309 116.06
822 Tim Sipe Kent WA ’63 Nova 0.186 10.99 10.961 119.62
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.043 10.63 10.656 116.99
659 Brenda Biscay Rochester WA ’66 Falcon 0.071 10.26 10.275 131.43
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.022 12.12 12.124 107.09
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.074 12.24 12.221 108.51
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.010 13.00 13.061 98.58
6045 Art Kirby Auburn  Wa ’65 Ford Falcon 0.089 13.05 13.035 104.03
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’72 Comet 0.040 13.67 13.852 94.11
4100 Omar Jason Leon Edmonds WA ’18 Tesla -0.046 11.56 11.590 115.32
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.013 12.50 12.504 104.97
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova -0.001 9.08 9.072 143.19
ROUND 3
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino 0.000 9.38 9.444 142.85
SINGLE
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.031 10.38 10.379 123.33
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.059 12.11 12.100 109.64
4055 Travis Dahlke Marysville WA ’70 Buick 0.002 11.39 11.408 111.94
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.012 10.22 10.214 125.31
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.063 12.22 12.201 110.04
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip WA ’70 Mustang -0.021 10.30 10.273 128.22
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.019 10.63 10.628 119.33
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.033 12.51 12.488 104.84
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.081 13.05 12.948 95.31
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’72 Comet -0.020 13.69 13.722 94.98
ROUND 4
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.008 12.20 12.182 110.05
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 -0.021 12.95 12.828 104.91
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.055 10.36 10.338 126.65
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino -0.045 9.40 9.340 143.96
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac 0.065 10.61 10.646 112.58
4055 Travis Dahlke Marysville WA ’70 Buick -0.001 11.39 11.382 115.86
ROUND 5
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.027 10.34 10.365 125.97
5809 Brad Burton Snohomish WA ’72 Pontiac -0.004 10.59 11.742 85.39
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.060 12.18 12.182 109.88
SINGLE
FINALS
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.066 10.39 10.347 126.58
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang -0.002 12.18 12.145 110.36

back to top

Super Pro

Puget Sound Petroleum Super Pro
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Vega 0.011 10.93 10.939 141.77
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.019 9.07 9.059 144.21
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.059 9.48 9.436 139.06
651K Dean Kaufman Kent WA ’69 El Camino -0.008 10.86 10.823 122.52
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.003 9.07 9.077 149.30
673 Dustin Martin Burien WA ’67 Chevelle 0.020 9.11 9.111 144.92
W651 Wade Archer Kent Wa ’11 M&M 0.023 8.90 8.883 174.44
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’72 Chevelle 0.019 9.45 9.429 139.17
690V Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA ’05 Undercover 0.021 7.52 7.516 174.14
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.032 8.04 8.036 165.01
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.039 8.79 8.813 150.87
T601 John Theofelis Port Orchard WA ’98 Mullis 0.233 8.90 8.907 172.04
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’12 Creative 0.083 8.90 8.884 122.01
653D David Hanson Seattle WA ’61 Tempest -0.008 9.24 9.226 145.85
665 Rob Lindley ’63 Nova 0.017 8.56 8.606 159.42
663V Alexis Acuna Gig Harbor WA 0.110 8.92 8.943 177.72
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.005 8.90 8.933 160.59
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.022 10.20 10.222 129.16
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’97 Neil Parks 0.023 8.31 8.360 155.27
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.075 8.93 8.954 176.93
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.014 10.14 10.148 130.14
6195 Jess Dale Bonney Lake WA ’70 Dart 0.019 10.90 10.909 146.59
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino 0.005 9.40 9.400 142.16
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.025 9.96 9.963 134.73
P654 Porter Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.004 7.74 7.748 173.43
6091 Danny Hauter Renton WA ’02 Spitzer 0.017 8.90 8.879 173.52
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette 0.015 10.15 10.160 130.89
6141 Dave Secondi Ellensburg WA ’98 Mullis 0.027 8.90 8.899 169.98
ROUND 2
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Vega 0.016 10.94 10.964 131.70
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.052 8.80 8.794 152.16
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’12 Creative 0.020 8.90 8.913 121.66
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette 0.025 10.14 10.168 130.78
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.007 9.07 9.097 148.23
665 Rob Lindley ’63 Nova 0.006 8.59 8.623 159.38
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’97 Neil Parks 0.013 8.32 8.338 159.72
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino 0.011 9.40 9.387 143.32
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.012 8.90 8.887 157.58
W651 Wade Archer Kent Wa ’11 M&M 0.052 8.90 8.873 180.00
P654 Porter Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.010 7.74 7.731 174.93
690V Yeshua Wilcox Bonney Lake WA ’05 Undercover -0.014 7.52 7.535 180.14
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.024 10.14 10.148 128.59
T611 Tim Schmitt Everett WA ’85 S10 0.066 9.44 9.479 137.83
ROUND 3
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’97 Neil Parks 0.096 8.33 8.359 159.51
661M Diane Petitt Sumner WA ’12 Creative 0.019 8.90 8.886 122.03
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.013 8.90 8.910 160.58
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.027 10.14 10.138 130.81
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Vega 0.005 10.93 10.930 130.14
P654 Porter Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.010 7.73 7.735 174.37
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.038 9.09 9.070 148.69
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.005 9.06 9.067 149.00
661D Darral Petitt Bonney Lake WA ’08 Mullis 0.029 8.90 8.911 163.45
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’97 Neil Parks 0.022 8.36 8.473 158.41
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Vega 0.001 10.93 10.923 132.27
FINALS
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro -0.010 9.06 9.090 148.71
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’97 Neil Parks -0.041 8.50 8.336 159.78

back to top

High School

Cornwell Tools High School
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
601 Cierra Blades Graham WA ’09 Charger 0.036 13.44 13.528 102.98
SINGLE
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA ’85 Regal 0.085 11.70 11.842 96.36
594 Kenny Langley Lynden WA ’05 Mustang 0.240 14.02 14.086 98.28
FINALS
6818 Luke Cavar Puyallup WA ’85 Regal 0.044 11.65 11.667 115.94
601 Cierra Blades Graham WA ’09 Charger -0.042 13.55 13.527 102.97

back to top