Results May 15th

May 18, 2021 Published by

A Street Automotive Gold Cup

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycle       Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman      ProVac Pro      Puget Sound Petroleum Super Pro      High School

Motorcycle

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycle
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
6776Brandon HintonSpanaway WA’01 Suzuki0.3099.599.756139.06
643Cole SpauldingJBLM WA’02 Kawasaki0.39412.4012.210119.35
651Robley EvansKent WA’12 ZX140.0989.339.310148.36
A611Mike EvansMcKenna WA’84 GPZ0.1728.888.825141.37
6448Dion MartinLake Stevens WA’88 Suzuki0.1569.9010.35294.95
24Augustus OakleyTacoma WA’06 HD0.26611.3911.824118.61
6363Camille LaabsKent WA’05 Busa0.38210.7210.801132.70
SINGLE
ROUND 2
651Robley EvansKent WA’12 ZX140.1509.339.410133.62
6776Brandon HintonSpanaway WA’01 Suzuki0.1129.629.809130.91
6363Camille LaabsKent WA’05 Busa0.19410.7210.835132.08
6448Dion MartinLake Stevens WA’88 Suzuki0.0899.859.795125.55
FINALS
651Robley EvansKent WA’12 ZX140.2669.339.836123.10
6363Camille LaabsKent WA’05 Busa0.32110.7211.283129.21

back to top

Sportsman

Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
517David LarsonSeattle WA0.10712.1812.41897.90
3635Troy BrownFederal Way WA’98 Honda-0.16914.2015.243100.19
622RGordon RustKirkland WA’69 Chevelle0.06612.0112.013110.08
395Barry HammondAuburn WA’79 Camaro-0.03612.3512.339110.28
D669Larry DeCampFederal Way WA’69 Camaro0.00712.1212.187105.52
659CCandy CaldwellCovington WA’89 Firebird0.16918.0818.02175.28
D683Wayne DouglasLynnwood WA’68 Dart0.12213.4913.40398.59
4260Mike BrennoVashon Island WA’71 Chrysler0.09713.7513.65396.87
574Gavin SchusterPort Orchard WA’13 Camaro0.27013.5013.589105.05
1996Maggie BiscayOlympia WA’83 Chevy0.33215.5115.37881.70
419Chris CraneCovington Wa’73 Mach I0.02213.8513.90185.76
611Nicholas SchuremanAllyn WA’07 Ram 35000.29414.9916.40492.27
6045Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.02213.0413.21888.77
U615Roger WilkinsonKent Wa’80 Corvette0.02912.2412.639112.07
3638Braden WestLake Stevens WA’09 G8 GT0.09212.0412.074113.32
A622Abbie HagenOrting WA’11 SRT80.08312.7312.82591.16
314Tony ChildsMarysville WA’02 Camaro0.22913.9014.080102.71
3640Josh OrcuttCamano Island WA0.29319.9619.72671.19
6043Kevin JellumAuburn WA’70 Super Bee0.12212.9213.467100.69
469Jeff HattebergOlympia WA’14 Explorer-0.08015.3415.48488.58
360Erica WattLacey WA’17 Charger0.06712.5012.558114.90
3649Dan ToigoSnoquamish WA0.09015.2015.14495.77
3624Daniel BrownLakewood WA’140.94618.5019.03475.88
3621William BrooksSpanaway WA’19 Mustang-0.15912.0112.422111.06
3603Rick LincolnTacoma WA’89 Corvette0.09512.8012.675109.31
C686Lenny GlennAuburn WA’73 Nova-0.06812.3912.361106.81
618CCraig SmithTacoma WA’95 Z280.05613.0613.23790.16
3614Kena CrossPort Orchard WA’72 0.48315.8415.70588.10
545Hunter WilliamsSpanaway WA’19 Dodge0.14612.5012.283111.54
3604Marv McEwenMaple Valley WA’21 Charger0.26312.6512.343110.91
D640Nick DouglasLake Stevens WA’68 Dart0.03812.5212.55199.24
6847Rick GreenKent WA’94 Mustang0.17814.9314.85195.07
M694Maurice CastroShelton WA’79 Monte Carlo0.08313.3613.211101.77
G607Matt GrissingerTacoma WA’86 Cutlass-0.10412.5012.442105.92
R688Casey ReedBuckley WA’11 Mustang0.02812.7612.837107.71
3634Duenas JoeyKent WA’12 Charger-0.02812.8012.912109.63
6861Steve RylandRenton WA’67 Coronet0.10312.5012.98284.85
392David CollinsBonney Lake WA’20 Wide Body0.26512.1212.043114.63
L643Omar LeonEdmonds WA’18 Tesla0.03815.7415.72492.12
677MMatt CondonMaple Valley WA’08 TSX-0.09116.8016.82783.79
525Tanner ShipleyBellingham WA’75 Dart0.12112.0011.829112.02
6095Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro-0.05812.3112.307113.65
622James ReedRavensdale WA’05 Tundra0.14817.2117.69070.63
6662Jack StutlerJack Stutler0.16317.0017.48975.85
J616Jason PedrantiFederal Way WA’05 GTO-0.09412.1112.211115.39
3653Darren SimsckSnohomish WA-0.13312.5112.753120.28
3633Sarah PriceLakewood WA’97 Civic0.56114.7514.63597.91
3636Sam ThuoPuyallup WA’80 Rabbit-1.49913.200.000
6544Steve HagenKent WA’15 Jeep SRT0.43513.5313.692101.79
594Kenny LangleyLynden WA’01 Avalon-0.04218.0918.25181.58
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.09512.4812.443108.20
3626Trisha MartinsonGig Harbor WA’06 Hyundai-1.49917.340.000
6557Kenny OkeefeAlgona WA’69 Malibu0.07112.0511.910111.01
6946Cassidy LangleyLynden WA’05 Mustang-0.04913.8613.80399.61
ROUND 2
517David LarsonSeattle WA0.46012.1812.309105.86
360Erica WattLacey WA’17 Charger0.29812.5012.812103.06
622RGordon RustKirkland WA’69 Chevelle0.05312.0012.024110.51
M694Maurice CastroShelton WA’79 Monte Carlo-0.02813.3413.362101.28
545Hunter WilliamsSpanaway WA’19 Dodge0.02612.2512.31899.62
D683Wayne DouglasLynnwood WA’68 Dart0.10313.3713.44097.81
6861Steve RylandRenton WA’67 Coronet0.03613.0012.78889.08
3624Daniel BrownLakewood WA’140.18718.7518.35777.89
J616Jason PedrantiFederal Way WA’05 GTO0.17912.1712.166115.63
6544Steve HagenKent WA’15 Jeep SRT-0.22313.5313.425101.99
L643Omar LeonEdmonds WA’18 Tesla0.03615.7115.70492.21
3603Rick LincolnTacoma WA’89 Corvette0.07512.7012.675110.42
419Chris CraneCovington Wa’73 Mach I0.09113.7913.84495.44
R688Casey ReedBuckley WA’11 Mustang-0.06812.7912.970100.28
6557Kenny OkeefeAlgona WA’69 Malibu0.13112.1412.19894.45
6045Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.02613.0313.69972.97
6043Kevin JellumAuburn WA’70 Super Bee0.11012.9212.846101.77
622James ReedRavensdale WA’05 Tundra0.25317.3717.24376.38
3638Braden WestLake Stevens WA’09 G8 GT0.02612.0012.078111.44
314Tony ChildsMarysville WA’02 Camaro0.08513.9713.78193.91
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.10212.4212.427107.85
D640Nick DouglasLake Stevens WA’68 Dart0.08612.4912.555104.16
574Gavin SchusterPort Orchard WA’13 Camaro0.30813.5013.538105.03
525Tanner ShipleyBellingham WA’75 Dart0.09712.0012.250105.93
618CCraig SmithTacoma WA’95 Z280.04512.9813.28584.16
3633Sarah PriceLakewood WA’97 Civic0.35614.7514.99887.75
D669Larry DeCampFederal Way WA’69 Camaro0.06412.1812.161110.01
SINGLE
ROUND 3
3638Braden WestLake Stevens WA’09 G8 GT0.07912.0012.054110.05
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.10012.4112.386105.85
419Chris CraneCovington Wa’73 Mach I0.01713.8413.77796.17
545Hunter WilliamsSpanaway WA’19 Dodge-0.05012.2512.231112.07
622RGordon RustKirkland WA’69 Chevelle0.11812.0012.22298.33
574Gavin SchusterPort Orchard WA’13 Camaro0.53913.5013.467104.87
D669Larry DeCampFederal Way WA’69 Camaro0.05812.1412.136107.75
517David LarsonSeattle WA0.09712.2112.188112.47
6861Steve RylandRenton WA’67 Coronet0.10013.6013.80275.66
6043Kevin JellumAuburn WA’70 Super Bee-0.01012.8212.873107.12
618CCraig SmithTacoma WA’95 Z280.06012.9512.97593.46
J616Jason PedrantiFederal Way WA’05 GTO0.13312.1612.144115.79
6557Kenny OkeefeAlgona WA’69 Malibu0.05512.0412.101108.36
L643Omar LeonEdmonds WA’18 Tesla0.11515.6915.67392.40
ROUND 4
419Chris CraneCovington Wa’73 Mach I0.01013.8013.79095.96
SINGLE
618CCraig SmithTacoma WA’95 Z280.02212.9712.99891.45
3638Braden WestLake Stevens WA’09 G8 GT0.11812.0012.039111.42
622RGordon RustKirkland WA’69 Chevelle0.10812.0012.15392.44
6861Steve RylandRenton WA’67 Coronet0.06613.9914.35979.32
6557Kenny OkeefeAlgona WA’69 Malibu0.03912.1012.081109.52
D669Larry DeCampFederal Way WA’69 Camaro0.02712.1212.087110.37
ROUND 5
622RGordon RustKirkland WA’69 Chevelle0.07412.0011.990107.33
419Chris CraneCovington Wa’73 Mach I0.02313.8013.70296.67
6557Kenny OkeefeAlgona WA’69 Malibu0.01612.0012.054109.80
618CCraig SmithTacoma WA’95 Z28-0.03412.9012.891104.55
FINALS
622RGordon RustKirkland WA’69 Chevelle0.06412.0011.926111.12
6557Kenny OkeefeAlgona WA’69 Malibu-0.00112.0412.052109.74

back to top

Pro

ProVac Pro
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
K601David KnudtzonKent WA’67 Camaro0.01610.1410.203117.12
517David LarsonStanwood WA’74 Nova0.44512.2112.179111.13
J628Bill CadlePacific WA’64 Polara0.09211.3911.445108.98
X682Derek KnudtzonBonney Lake WA’78 Regal-0.0229.799.913136.37
F670Brian HornKent WA’70 Challenger0.01410.4010.404126.58
630BEric BergeSeattle WA’63 Plymouth-0.09010.9510.982118.90
3021Tony HatchGraham WA’62 Nova0.27610.2010.155132.10
2257Ernie ZellerSnohomish WA’73 Datsun0.28911.6011.553116.49
4010Carl Thorsett0.05512.2412.42996.51
6074Al MeyerStanwood WA’65 GTO0.09610.5211.105119.03
6734Ken ReavesNorth Bend WA’98 Avenger0.0539.039.003151.56
J642Jerome FeltmanPacific WA’80 Malibu0.35811.4010.303127.19
698Tim SipeKent WA’63 Nova0.04810.8210.886122.54
645MMartin CondonPuyallup WA’68 Dart-0.01811.7111.670113.78
U615Roger WilkinsonKent WA’80 Corvette0.11612.2612.353111.57
622JJames Van CleveMorton WA’72 Maverick-0.86910.4111.325125.83
313Brian MorrisDes Moines Wa’72 El Camino0.08111.6211.97198.37
M667Gary EnsrudPuyallup WA’67 Plymouth0.37913.9915.37889.45
2240WilliamGranite Falls WA0.1849.079.353145.75
D623Kim CornishSumas WA’77 Mustang0.09311.5811.56896.35
6251Jeff EasonMukilteo WA’72 Mustang0.05110.9911.035117.97
V670Andrew WardRenton WA’68 Dart0.06011.0311.131119.97
678RRick LundvallBothell WA’78 Malibu0.0859.689.701138.20
B688Brenda BiscayRochester WA’66 Falcon-0.00810.3610.387124.00
L688Lanae AndersonBuckley WA’80 Malibu0.07011.6011.677108.41
653DDavid HansonSeattle WA’61 Tempest0.0309.139.709144.86
2276Scott OverdzPuyallup WA’66 Chevelle0.08510.7010.702122.91
C686Lenny GlennAuburn WA’73 Nova0.09712.3612.353106.78
656DDarrell OdegaardSnohomish WA’72 LUV0.13211.2911.323118.27
A622Abbie HagenBuckley WA0.03712.7312.620105.42
6710Mike ArguelloSeaTac WA’69 Nova0.14911.8411.890107.37
L643Omar LeonEdmonds WA’18 Tesla0.29011.6011.615116.31
2279Kevin WellsDes Moines WA’87 Mustang0.04110.0110.067119.54
G657Ralph MuellerMarysville WA’00 Camaro0.06610.9811.013122.11
A601Brian GittingsBuckley WA’67 Tempest0.06212.1012.18699.62
6673Randy OsborneSpanaway WA’65 Barracuda0.21710.8010.801124.16
4260Mike BrennoVashon WA’70 Dodge0.09413.6413.63997.84
R683Russell LopemanAuburn WA’64 Nova0.1019.859.832129.68
W624Matt WarnerSumas WA’66 Plymouth0.11011.5011.624100.21
R688Casey ReedBuckley WA’11 Ford-0.00112.7912.898101.06
P608Tony PearceTulalip WA’70 Mustang0.06910.3710.467112.46
318Jean EscobarOrting WA0.25612.2012.194115.19
1Jody LangPuyallup WA’81 Malibu0.04111.8611.854107.55
U673Aaron UdlandBremerton WA’19 Dodge0.06711.9911.924114.60
622RGordon RustKirkland WA0.08212.0012.016110.02
6299Dan WeilandStanwood WA’03 S-100.06610.4210.466130.90
6955Martin LambertEverett WA’79 Monza0.0029.4210.066140.30
2229Christopher SonstengSnohomish WA’67 Nova0.37411.4111.149101.35
M618Jesse MoyerTacoma WA’70 Duster0.11711.7011.687114.03
525Tanner ShipleyBellingham WA-0.03711.8011.617117.68
D640Nick DouglasLake Stevens WA’68 Dart0.05612.5112.63497.61
314Tony ChildsMarysville WA’02 Camaro0.12513.9014.008101.41
618CCraig SmithTacoma WA’95 Camaro0.00513.0513.05795.87
392Dave CollinsBonney Lake WA’20 Charger0.21812.0412.014114.40
Y698Lucas LieseTacoma WA’65 Chevy II0.07910.1210.315120.58
2273Robert GrattonRenton WA’66 Chevelle0.19811.0011.165122.98
6946Cassidy LangleyLynden WA’05 Mustang0.11113.8413.82299.69
2292-0.05210.8010.907116.14
M694Maurice CastroShelton Wa’79 Monte Carlo0.05513.3613.37892.03
6045Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.06313.0313.072103.91
6095Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.02912.3012.409102.93
678Russ ShueGraham WA’69 Camaro0.07410.9513.91565.57
6544Steve HagenBuckley WA’16 Jeep0.02113.5313.537100.17
6909Daniel HelgesonAuburn WA’78 El Camino0.0379.699.900136.25
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.08112.4212.455107.04
6557Kenny OKeefeAlgona WA’69 Malibu0.08511.8911.922109.59
6861Stephen RylandVashon WA’67 Coronet0.04813.0013.14382.43
6422Bret EyerlyEaston WA’27 Roadster0.0889.189.290136.90
ROUND 2
313Brian MorrisDes Moines Wa’72 El Camino0.04611.6211.674113.82
K601David KnudtzonKent WA’67 Camaro0.10210.0910.105131.11
6710Mike ArguelloSeaTac WA’69 Nova0.04711.7811.855112.09
U615Roger WilkinsonKent WA’80 Corvette0.14412.2512.223111.91
698Tim SipeKent WA’63 Nova0.02010.8010.862120.27
F670Brian HornKent WA’70 Challenger0.07610.3410.357127.41
2276Scott OverdzPuyallup WA’66 Chevelle0.00710.6610.713120.40
3021Tony HatchGraham WA’62 Nova0.22810.0510.101133.09
678RRick LundvallBothell WA’78 Malibu0.0479.659.747138.13
4010Carl Thorsett0.08412.2412.206109.16
1Jody LangPuyallup WA’81 Malibu0.04111.8011.813110.32
656DDarrell OdegaardSnohomish WA’72 LUV-0.06511.2911.270118.70
J628Bill CadlePacific WA’64 Polara0.10011.3911.292118.46
L688Lanae AndersonBuckley WA’80 Malibu0.12711.6011.467116.60
M694Maurice CastroShelton Wa’79 Monte Carlo0.02813.3513.42999.97
W624Matt WarnerSumas WA’66 Plymouth0.07811.5011.533106.52
6861Stephen RylandVashon WA’67 Coronet0.12713.0013.78675.59
6946Cassidy LangleyLynden WA’05 Mustang-0.05213.7313.719100.27
2279Kevin WellsDes Moines WA’87 Mustang0.1409.409.409134.85
6734Ken ReavesNorth Bend WA’98 Avenger0.0119.029.210124.95
6251Jeff EasonMukilteo WA’72 Mustang0.12010.9110.922121.58
4260Mike BrennoVashon WA’70 Dodge0.15113.6313.55697.40
618CCraig SmithTacoma WA’95 Camaro0.01112.9812.901104.65
Y698Lucas LieseTacoma WA’65 Chevy II-0.07310.0910.216130.95
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.10212.4212.419107.81
P608Tony PearceTulalip WA’70 Mustang0.17410.2510.245127.34
622RGordon RustKirkland WA0.07512.0212.000110.85
A601Brian GittingsBuckley WA’67 Tempest0.07512.1012.078109.56
M618Jesse MoyerTacoma WA’70 Duster0.00411.6511.713102.63
2240WilliamGranite Falls WA0.4659.079.241146.10
6095Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.17312.2312.42099.05
6544Steve HagenBuckley WA’16 Jeep0.17013.4313.712100.99
6955Martin LambertEverett WA’79 Monza0.0189.409.431143.03
D640Nick DouglasLake Stevens WA’68 Dart0.06312.5612.573103.33
ROUND 3
313Brian MorrisDes Moines Wa’72 El Camino0.11711.6513.65275.57
698Tim SipeKent WA’63 Nova-0.02410.8410.770123.77
6251Jeff EasonMukilteo WA’72 Mustang0.07310.9110.985122.24
2276Scott OverdzPuyallup WA’66 Chevelle0.00710.6810.846123.91
6955Martin LambertEverett WA’79 Monza0.4909.409.461133.08
2279Kevin WellsDes Moines WA’87 Mustang0.1319.3810.333133.71
1Jody LangPuyallup WA’81 Malibu0.01811.8011.88398.26
6710Mike ArguelloSeaTac WA’69 Nova0.09211.7811.829112.82
6095Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.03612.2212.289107.05
J628Bill CadlePacific WA’64 Polara0.06211.2913.26567.78
678RRick LundvallBothell WA’78 Malibu0.0139.659.776138.06
622RGordon RustKirkland WA0.09112.0011.940107.15
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.14412.3812.436108.41
M694Maurice CastroShelton Wa’79 Monte Carlo0.12913.3813.32698.19
618CCraig SmithTacoma WA’95 Camaro0.03612.9512.870105.53
6861Stephen RylandVashon WA’67 Coronet0.05013.9913.73768.54
M618Jesse MoyerTacoma WA’70 Duster0.06411.6511.638113.53
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6095Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.00212.2112.329105.68
313Brian MorrisDes Moines Wa’72 El Camino0.19511.6511.614114.64
6955Martin LambertEverett WA’79 Monza0.2639.409.558128.60
M618Jesse MoyerTacoma WA’70 Duster0.09611.6312.208108.66
1Jody LangPuyallup WA’81 Malibu0.01911.7711.778106.52
6251Jeff EasonMukilteo WA’72 Mustang0.03910.9110.937122.53
678RRick LundvallBothell WA’78 Malibu0.1479.759.714138.56
SINGLE
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.05512.3812.379108.60
618CCraig SmithTacoma WA’95 Camaro0.02412.9512.93490.85
ROUND 5
6095Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.00312.2312.175114.38
6955Martin LambertEverett WA’79 Monza-0.1349.409.454143.19
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.08312.3712.370109.18
678RRick LundvallBothell WA’78 Malibu0.0949.699.723138.68
1Jody LangPuyallup WA’81 Malibu0.01911.7011.748111.18
SINGLE
ROUND 6
6095Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.00612.2212.090115.29
SINGLE
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.08912.3712.373108.87
1Jody LangPuyallup WA’81 Malibu0.03911.7511.810107.87
FINALS
6095Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.08012.0812.082111.45
428Shawn LangleyLynden WA’69 Mustang0.09512.3712.363106.26

back to top

Super Pro

Puget Sound Petroleum Super Pro
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
630BEric BergeSeattle WA0.03510.9810.981117.01
6767Randy BrownOrting WA’67 Camaro0.0299.059.074148.33
A642Andy CollinsCovington WA’74 Mustang0.00411.3511.373106.47
666MMark BentleyBlack Diamond WA’65 Corvette0.05410.1410.172130.43
F670Brian HornKent WA’70 Challenger0.03210.3910.469114.37
6866Jason BiscayRochester WA’68 Mustang0.02911.3411.509113.78
618Shane EmilAuburn WA’64 Malibu0.01810.3010.378126.01
6107Bruce WhiteEverett WA’84 Camaro0.0909.819.840137.53
6576Gary ErmishAuburn WA’68 Camaro0.0649.859.866136.98
K601David KnudtzonKent WA’67 Camaro0.05010.1410.115130.00
X682Derek KnudtzonBonney Lake WA’78 Regal0.0099.909.915136.43
6675Ron NorrisAuburn WA’90 Beretta0.0068.868.937153.37
U609Dave WakefieldLake Tapps WA’72 Chevelle0.0039.529.536134.48
B648Norm BraedtTacoma WA’72 Vega0.02010.1510.171130.99
6684Emmett McKillopLynnwood WA’17 Dragster0.0679.019.005177.44
6340Jim StormsAuburn WA-0.04410.3710.298128.11
6796Robert Strohm Seattle WA’93 Mustang0.0449.409.809118.80
X601Ian TheofelisPort Orchard WA 0.33811.9915.37287.50
6142Kevin RennickKent WA’04 Yancer0.0527.957.951158.13
6076Jim MabryMaple Valley WA’75 Vega0.0379.069.131129.24
6347John BergerYakima WA’90 Beretta0.0138.228.259165.72
6825Frank Nelson JRMarysville WA’67 Camaro-0.01410.0310.054135.39
6551Randy HentgesEdgewood WA ’89 Dragster0.0038.048.287130.62
6493Wade ArcherKent WA’58 Corvette0.0599.9012.90377.43
6612Greg CarlileLake Stevens WA’78 Fairmont0.0057.527.531177.37
997Makayla HenchSpanaway WA’67 Valiant-0.04511.0110.838122.50
6909Daniel HelgesonAuburn WA’78 El Camino0.0369.799.734137.50
6422Bret EyerlyEaston WA’27 Roadster-1.4999.180.000
2222Ron SprugasciE Wenatchee WA0.1977.958.295166.58
SINGLE
ROUND 2
U609Dave WakefieldLake Tapps WA’72 Chevelle0.0079.499.505137.32
SINGLE
6576Gary ErmishAuburn WA’68 Camaro0.0509.869.870137.00
6347John BergerYakima WA’90 Beretta-0.0108.2313.12895.06
630BEric BergeSeattle WA0.04510.9811.185103.32
6551Randy HentgesEdgewood WA ’89 Dragster-0.0028.048.075166.05
A642Andy CollinsCovington WA’74 Mustang0.09011.3211.312115.21
6909Daniel HelgesonAuburn WA’78 El Camino0.0689.719.683138.39
6684Emmett McKillopLynnwood WA’17 Dragster0.0199.009.121145.80
618Shane EmilAuburn WA’64 Malibu0.02710.3010.434124.27
X682Derek KnudtzonBonney Lake WA’78 Regal0.0219.889.882136.81
6142Kevin RennickKent WA’04 Yancer0.0337.867.889166.31
F670Brian HornKent WA’70 Challenger0.05310.3410.353127.37
2222Ron SprugasciE Wenatchee WA0.4157.968.362160.88
6612Greg CarlileLake Stevens WA’78 Fairmont0.0227.557.832168.22
6796Robert Strohm Seattle WA’93 Mustang0.0499.359.231134.40
ROUND 3
U609Dave WakefieldLake Tapps WA’72 Chevelle0.0389.499.491137.54
X682Derek KnudtzonBonney Lake WA’78 Regal0.0169.889.801137.13
6684Emmett McKillopLynnwood WA’17 Dragster0.0369.009.795116.01
A642Andy CollinsCovington WA’74 Mustang-0.01111.3211.314115.24
6576Gary ErmishAuburn WA’68 Camaro0.0429.869.899133.70
630BEric BergeSeattle WA0.11910.9810.930118.25
F670Brian HornKent WA’70 Challenger0.06710.3410.347127.47
6612Greg CarlileLake Stevens WA’78 Fairmont-0.9317.559.994
ROUND 4
F670Brian HornKent WA’70 Challenger0.02610.3210.320127.51
6576Gary ErmishAuburn WA’68 Camaro0.0359.879.904135.54
U609Dave WakefieldLake Tapps WA’72 Chevelle0.0269.479.486134.62
6684Emmett McKillopLynnwood WA’17 Dragster0.0339.009.019162.57
FINALS
U609Dave WakefieldLake Tapps WA’72 Chevelle0.0379.479.500129.50
F670Brian HornKent WA’70 Challenger0.06610.3010.348127.70

back to top

High School

Cornwell Tools High School
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
627Mitchell CondonPuyallup WA’03 Dodge0.02815.4715.51386.50
594Kenny LangleyLynden WA’05 Mustang-0.07018.1918.09180.52
269Alex HattebergOlympia WA’14 Explorer0.12016.3516.50684.03
X601Ian TheofelisPort Orchard WA 0.30615.2315.19786.00
612WRyan WarnkeRenton WA’06 Altima0.10816.5516.70480.08
21Connor RyanKent WA’96 Nissan-0.30719.1419.39169.67
ROUND 2
612WRyan WarnkeRenton WA’06 Altima0.01916.5516.75079.96
269Alex HattebergOlympia WA’14 Explorer0.23116.4516.44484.27
627Mitchell CondonPuyallup WA’03 Dodge0.08015.5015.50386.74
SINGLE
FINALS
627Mitchell CondonPuyallup WA’03 Dodge0.04115.5015.61283.52
612WRyan WarnkeRenton WA’06 Altima0.03416.7016.85178.63

back to top