Results – May 22nd

May 23, 2021 Published by

A Street Automotive Gold Cup
Cornwell Tools Junior ET Series

Cornwell Tools Juniors

Street       Thunder       Lightning

A Street Automotive Gold Cup

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycle       Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman      ProVac Pro      Puget Sound Petroleum Super Pro      High School

Street

Cornwell Tools Junior Street
FINALS       RT Dial ET MPH
624J Jacob VanCleve Morton WA ’19 Raptor 0.149 9.17 9.234 76.49
610 Natalie Erickson Mercer Island WA   0.123 11.68 11.790 59.98

back to top

Thunder

Cornwell Tools Junior Thunder
ROUND 1       RT Dial ET MPH
K652 Karsen Craig Bonney Lake WA   0.031 12.07 12.112 54.48
671 Jasper Webster Covington WA   0.150 12.07 12.079 51.98
               
656 Zachery Meinert Federal Way WA   -0.039 13.05 13.249 39.82
629 Abigail Cole Auburn WA ’09 Halfscale -0.052 12.15 12.024 53.32
               
660 Sydnee Hloshky Buckley WA   0.152 9.24 9.382 69.08
6129 Koda Tobel Ravensdale WA ’99 JD 0.185 8.95 8.883 69.24
               
ROUND 2              
K652 Karsen Craig Bonney Lake WA   0.134 12.07 12.090 54.61
656 Zachery Meinert Federal Way WA   -0.088 13.05 12.738 50.78
               
660 Sydnee Hloshky Buckley WA   0.157 9.30 9.258 69.11
SINGLE              
               
FINALS              
K652 Karsen Craig Bonney Lake WA   0.055 12.07 12.129 54.78
660 Sydnee Hloshky Buckley WA   0.171 9.25 9.401 68.90

back to top

Lightning

Cornwell Tools Junior Lightning
ROUND 1       RT Dial ET MPH
6401 Kelan Borrelli Federal Way WA ’18 Bos 0.049 7.98 7.956 81.93
6909 Brydan Lemon Maple Valley WA ’07 Half scale 0.128 7.96 7.850 83.12
               
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia ’10 Halfscale 0.034 7.93 7.971 79.74
610 Natalie Erickson Mercer Island WA ’00 Mot 0.180 7.98 8.015 81.26
               
FINALS              
6401 Kelan Borrelli Federal Way WA ’18 Bos 0.040 7.92 7.952 80.97
6907 Raylee Higgins Olympia ’10 Halfscale 0.060 7.93 7.957 79.90

back to top

Motorcycle

Olympic Iron Works Motorcycle
ROUND 1       RT Dial ET MPH
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’09 Hayabusa 0.014 9.37 9.464 143.78
SINGLE              
               
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton Wa ’83 Suzuki GS 0.065 8.66 8.709 134.71
2007 Ronnie Goms Lacey WA ’07 Kawasaki 0.034 13.03 13.197 95.11
               
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’14 Hayabusa 0.244 10.80 12.204 103.48
6363 Camille Laabs Kent WA ’05 Busa 3.228 10.72 10.873 132.95
               
692 Mile Hauer Camano Island WA ’04 Suzuki 0.032 8.26 8.254 154.44
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn WA ’08 Hayabusa 0.092 9.19 9.144 149.86
               
6448 Dion Martin Lake Stevens WA ’88 Suzuki 0.033 9.88 10.120 130.37
6999 Steve Kauffman Yakima WA ’75 Kawasaki 0.044 10.70 10.407 103.17
               
24 Augustus Oakley Tacoma WA ’06 HD 0.156 11.19 11.237 118.03
602 Andre Williams Tacoma WA   0.044 9.40 8.656 150.06
               
6776 Brandon Hinton Spanaway WA ’01 Suzuki 0.181 9.59 9.663 138.66
6261 Pat Akins Lake Stevens WA ’08 B King 0.200 9.50 9.321 123.02
               
651 Robley Evans Kent WA ’12 ZX14 0.236 9.33 9.234 149.65
A611 Mike Evans McKenna WA ’84 GPZ -0.005 11.61 12.181 110.86
               
ROUND 2              
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton Wa ’83 Suzuki GS 0.078 8.67 8.688 145.00
6448 Dion Martin Lake Stevens WA ’88 Suzuki 0.032 9.88 9.792 125.46
               
651 Robley Evans Kent WA ’12 ZX14 0.041 9.33 9.478 138.64
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’09 Hayabusa 0.182 9.40 9.462 144.27
               
692 Mile Hauer Camano Island WA ’04 Suzuki -0.010 8.24 8.259 156.57
24 Augustus Oakley Tacoma WA ’06 HD -0.001 11.20 11.424 117.19
               
6776 Brandon Hinton Spanaway WA ’01 Suzuki 0.139 9.59 9.719 141.37
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn WA ’14 Hayabusa 0.081 10.80 10.699 131.86
               
ROUND 3              
692 Mile Hauer Camano Island WA ’04 Suzuki 0.031 8.25 8.292 142.03
6776 Brandon Hinton Spanaway WA ’01 Suzuki 0.083 9.59 9.696 139.60
               
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton Wa ’83 Suzuki GS 0.052 8.68 8.761 143.43
651 Robley Evans Kent WA ’12 ZX14 0.000 9.33 9.245 133.29
               
FINALS              
6473 Stacy Hesch Shelton Wa ’83 Suzuki GS 0.025 8.69 8.720 131.83
692 Mile Hauer Camano Island WA ’04 Suzuki 0.122 8.25 8.165 156.75

back to top

Sportsman

Mukilteo Powder Coating Sportsman
ROUND 1       RT Dial ET MPH
4260 Mike Brenno Vashon Island WA ’71 Chrysler 0.222 13.58 13.498 99.15
3621 William Brooks Spanaway WA ’19 Mustang -0.011 12.01 12.153 99.81
               
469 Jeff Hatteberg Olympia WA ’07 Sebring 0.101 15.40 15.401 88.69
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.108 13.39 13.452 95.33
               
545 Hunter Williams Spanaway WA ’19 Dodge 0.163 12.02 12.001 113.04
677M Matt Condon Maple Valley WA ’08 TSX 0.152 16.52 16.455 79.50
               
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT 0.044 13.34 13.170 103.40
72 Chris Wartinger Lake Stevens ’15 Corvette -0.095 12.25 12.158 116.41
               
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.022 12.90 12.966 94.23
599 Michael Webster Tacoma Wa ’17 Challenger  0.028 12.15 12.253 116.17
               
6861 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 0.038 12.22 12.254 110.32
A622 Abbie Hagen Orting WA ’11 SRT8 -0.008 12.37 12.382 113.37
               
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger 0.081 12.00 11.879 107.06
416 John Martinson Gig Harbor WA ’06 Charger 0.122 13.20 13.037 107.81
               
G607 Matt Grissinger Tacoma WA ’86 Cutlass 0.295 12.37 12.420 103.36
789 Chase Craig Maple Valley Wa ’15 Mustang 0.175 12.50 13.568 109.65
               
444 Rich Lincoln Tacoma Wa ’84 Corvette 0.099 12.67 12.702 106.49
3626 Trisha Martinson Gig Harbor WA ’06 Hyundai 0.292 17.10 16.907 81.57
               
392 David Collins Bonney Lake WA ’20 Wide Body 0.084 12.04 12.066 113.61
684 Rick Childs Marysville WA ’86 Corvette 0.096 13.94 13.973 95.98
               
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.031 13.03 14.761 71.30
314 Tony Childs Marysville WA ’02 Camaro 0.128 13.99 15.891 89.85
               
627C Mitchell Condon Puyallup WA ’03 Dodge 0.001 15.47 15.486 85.18
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’79 Mustang 0.024 13.41 13.422 96.56
               
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.079 12.57 12.593 104.38
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart -0.010 12.44 12.432 106.28
               
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.040 13.25 13.293 101.04
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I 0.065 13.87 13.812 93.99
               
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.057 12.51 12.587 93.04
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’70 Super Bee 0.082 12.80 13.099 86.48
               
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.068 12.34 12.393 104.96
517 David Larson Seattle WA ’74 Nova 0.300 12.09 12.050 113.67
               
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.086 12.11 12.080 91.86
J616 Jason Pedranti Federal Way WA ’05 GTO 0.072 12.02 11.947 113.75
               
6812 Steve Adams Seatac WA   0.023 12.13 12.115 106.80
1996 Maggie Biscay Olympia WA ’83 Chevy -0.033 15.53 15.406 86.78
               
2041 Steven Haven Kent WA ’08 335i -0.054 13.90 13.968 99.76
692 Nick Berger Yakima WA ’15 Chevy -0.202 12.56 12.565 112.30
               
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.056 12.14 12.182 108.94
1969 Oren Odegaard Kirkland WA ’16 Cadillac 0.155 14.94 15.231 90.71
               
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Chevy  0.030 12.00 12.033 106.95
303 Aaron Vonasek Everett WA ’73 Ford 0.057 13.75 13.812 99.07
               
6465 Cooper Chun Vancouver WA ’79 El Camino 0.020 13.79 13.836 92.58
1326 Michael Vonasek Everett WA ’67 Firebird 0.046 13.12 13.087 98.88
               
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.025 12.02 12.054 107.74
659C Candy Caldwell Covington WA ’77 Pacer 0.046 18.04 18.096 74.33
               
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.016 12.60 12.836 108.49
395 Barry Hammond Auburn WA ’79 Camaro 0.249 12.30 12.294 109.79
               
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA ’79 Mustang 0.018 13.79 13.821 93.99
U615 Roger Wilkinson Kent Wa ’80 Corvette 0.009 12.16 12.215 105.15
               
6946 Cassidy Langley Lynden WA ’05 Mustang 0.101 13.72 13.758 100.03
L643 Omar Leon Edmonds WA ’18 Tesla -0.105 15.72 15.814 92.15
               
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu -0.014 12.22 12.256 108.34
SINGLE              
               
ROUND 2              
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.021 13.03 13.037 99.11
545 Hunter Williams Spanaway WA ’19 Dodge 0.092 12.15 12.012 107.41
               
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.036 12.95 12.948 101.28
392 David Collins Bonney Lake WA ’20 Wide Body 0.131 12.00 11.955 113.52
               
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT 0.155 13.24 13.210 103.39
419 Chris Crane Covington Wa ’73 Mach I 0.052 13.85 13.768 95.00
               
G607 Matt Grissinger Tacoma WA ’86 Cutlass 0.080 12.37 12.357 106.86
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.069 12.61 12.580 101.29
               
6465 Cooper Chun Vancouver WA ’79 El Camino 0.016 13.78 13.749 97.80
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro -0.008 12.17 12.158 114.60
               
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang -0.021 12.65 12.710 109.29
395 Barry Hammond Auburn WA ’79 Camaro -0.030 12.24 12.221 110.53
               
444 Rich Lincoln Tacoma Wa ’84 Corvette 0.016 12.67 12.679 104.15
1996 Maggie Biscay Olympia WA ’83 Chevy 0.136 15.39 15.287 87.88
               
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.053 12.12 12.133 95.41
469 Jeff Hatteberg Olympia WA ’07 Sebring 0.053 15.41 15.247 89.18
               
6861 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 0.067 12.25 12.258 109.50
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.079 12.52 12.512 104.81
               
6812 Steve Adams Seatac WA   0.041 12.12 12.167 104.61
6942 Gary Gandee JR Tacoma WA ’79 Mustang 0.089 13.79 13.804 96.40
               
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.102 12.24 12.181 108.78
314 Tony Childs Marysville WA ’02 Camaro -0.008 15.22 14.827 101.23
               
599 Michael Webster Tacoma Wa ’17 Challenger  0.075 12.16 12.201 110.82
72 Chris Wartinger Lake Stevens ’15 Corvette 0.379 12.20 12.308 117.43
               
303 Aaron Vonasek Everett WA ’73 Ford 0.085 13.80 13.766 100.08
2041 Steven Haven Kent WA ’08 335i 0.134 14.00 13.879 98.11
               
M694 Maurice Castro Shelton WA ’79 Monte Carlo 0.068 13.25 13.269 101.01
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.074 12.35 12.383 108.96
               
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Chevy  0.004 12.02 11.981 110.63
4260 Mike Brenno Vashon Island WA ’71 Chrysler -0.014 13.54 13.536 99.44
               
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’79 Mustang 0.022 13.40 13.479 87.55
J616 Jason Pedranti Federal Way WA ’05 GTO 0.237 12.00 12.122 116.54
               
6946 Cassidy Langley Lynden WA ’05 Mustang 0.018 13.71 13.765 99.80
D669 Larry DeCamp Federal Way WA ’69 Camaro 0.028 12.05 12.095 109.14
               
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger 0.034 12.00 12.017 100.25
627C Mitchell Condon Puyallup WA ’03 Dodge 0.048 15.33 15.398 86.57
               
ROUND 3              
303 Aaron Vonasek Everett WA ’73 Ford 0.050 13.75 13.745 100.09
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’79 Mustang -0.003 13.38 13.501 96.41
               
6946 Cassidy Langley Lynden WA ’05 Mustang 0.042 13.74 13.724 100.28
599 Michael Webster Tacoma Wa ’17 Challenger  -0.040 12.16 12.178 115.88
               
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.111 12.95 12.923 99.97
6544 Steve Hagen Kent WA ’15 Jeep SRT -0.014 13.19 13.240 103.11
               
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.052 12.13 12.134 93.86
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Chevy  0.057 12.02 12.031 110.20
               
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.032 13.02 13.064 100.83
G607 Matt Grissinger Tacoma WA ’86 Cutlass 0.093 12.33 12.351 106.92
               
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.002 12.65 12.605 111.15
6812 Steve Adams Seatac WA   -0.057 12.12 12.117 107.53
               
6861 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet 0.049 12.25 12.240 110.72
6465 Cooper Chun Vancouver WA ’79 El Camino -0.002 13.75 13.789 95.30
               
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.090 12.17 12.184 108.88
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’73 Charger -0.008 12.00 11.872 115.94
               
M694 Maurice Castro Shelton WA ’79 Monte Carlo 0.027 13.27 13.322 95.11
444 Rich Lincoln Tacoma Wa ’84 Corvette 0.188 12.66 12.656 110.16
               
ROUND 4              
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.043 12.63 12.625 105.76
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.087 13.02 12.990 104.61
               
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.070 12.15 12.166 109.40
M694 Maurice Castro Shelton WA ’79 Monte Carlo 0.054 13.28 13.243 97.40
               
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.020 12.90 12.900 97.83
6946 Cassidy Langley Lynden WA ’05 Mustang 0.027 13.72 13.710 100.55
               
303 Aaron Vonasek Everett WA ’73 Ford 0.028 13.75 13.718 100.55
6861 Steve Ryland Renton WA ’67 Coronet -0.008 12.25 12.206 111.15
               
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.085 12.13 12.102 96.27
SINGLE              
               
ROUND 5              
303 Aaron Vonasek Everett WA ’73 Ford 0.081 13.72 13.714 100.36
SINGLE              
               
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.016 12.61 12.640 107.21
6557 Kenny Okeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.047 12.12 12.131 108.83
               
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.060 12.09 12.100 95.90
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Z28 0.029 12.90 12.971 87.02
               
ROUND 6              
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.054 12.10 12.084 96.43
303 Aaron Vonasek Everett WA ’73 Ford -0.006 13.70 13.792 99.72
               
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang 0.095 12.60 12.573 111.72
SINGLE              
               
FINALS              
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA ’69 Chevelle 0.128 12.08 12.075 95.27
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Mustang -0.018 12.60 12.705 98.53

back to top

Pro

ProVac Pro
ROUND 1       RT Dial ET MPH
6422 Bret Eyerly Easton WA ’27 Roadster 0.130 9.22 9.224 138.05
4167 Rich Graves     -0.070 11.61 11.654 118.26
               
P600 Angla Peterson Eatonville WA ’56 BelAir 0.031 10.23 10.350 128.24
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.217 9.75 9.689 137.54
               
392 Dave Collins Bonney Lake WA ’20 Charger 0.068 12.05 11.939 114.37
6251 Jeff Eason Mukilteo WA ’72 Mustang -0.020 10.94 10.912 122.95
               
K601 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.049 10.13 10.179 125.47
313 Brian Morris Des Moines Wa ’72 El Camino 0.140 11.61 11.613 114.46
               
4260 Mike Brenno Vashon WA ’70 Dodge 0.128 13.50 13.536 99.13
517 David Larson Stanwood WA ’74 Nova 0.134 12.05 12.089 113.27
               
Y622 Paul M Young Kent WA ’85 Mustang 0.007 11.76 11.819 107.93
4055 Travis Dahlke Lake Stevens WA   0.018 10.92 11.327 116.57
               
599 Michael Webster Tacoma WA ’17 Challenger 0.045 12.20 12.197 114.91
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA   0.063 12.12 12.109 95.62
               
T693 Tom Wartinger Lake Stevens WA ’68 Mustang 0.027 10.27 10.273 128.82
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.022 10.04 10.061 133.05
               
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.032 12.52 12.495 105.34
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Plymouth -0.004 11.11 11.106 120.46
               
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Camaro 0.072 12.94 12.999 92.17
M689 Michael Schurman Shoreline WA ’63 Dodge 330 0.145 11.25 11.340 119.41
               
314 Tony Childs Marysville WA ’02 Camaro 0.164 13.99 15.557 99.55
642B Bill Betts Auburn WA ’76 LUV -0.018 10.28 10.439 128.32
               
L643 Omar Leon Edmonds WA ’18 Tesla 0.049 11.69 11.686 114.82
Y698 Lucas Liese Tacoma WA ’65 Chevy II 0.073 10.20 10.159 131.31
               
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.038 9.51 9.585 132.10
B688 Brenda Biscay Rochester WA ’66 Falcon 0.096 10.22 10.248 133.32
               
6673 Randy Osborne Spanaway WA ’65 Barracuda 0.070 10.75 10.743 124.78
6299 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’03 S-10 0.064 10.39 10.355 123.83
               
6861 Stephen Ryland Vashon WA ’67 Coronet 0.037 12.25 12.262 102.40
V670 Andrew Ward Renton WA ’68 Dart 0.090 10.29 10.318 125.35
               
A622 Abbie Hagen Buckley WA   0.044 12.37 12.509 112.84
630B Eric Berge Seattle WA ’63 Plymouth -0.060 10.85 10.870 119.20
               
545 Hunter Williams Spanaway WA ’19 Challenger 0.048 12.00 12.135 112.64
6587 Fred Hoffman   ’67 Camaro -0.004 10.04 10.042 132.71
               
656D Darrell Odegaard Snohomish WA ’72 LUV 0.278 11.27 11.384 117.70
155 Harv McEwen Maple Valley WA ’16 Hellcat -0.010 10.38 10.504 131.74
               
G624 Tom Garvin Port Orchard WA ’18 Camaro 0.141 10.94 10.952 128.95
613A Andy Racus Maple Valley WA ’63 Chevy II~7 0.154 10.29 10.306 127.44
               
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza 0.076 9.39 9.713 119.49
6184 Rob Delaney Renton WA   0.179 12.55 14.357 89.07
               
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA ’70 Challenger 0.099 11.55 11.679 104.47
555 Dennis Brucksmith Edmonds WA ’55 Chevrolet 0.360 11.99 12.042 113.40
               
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.023 10.39 10.391 121.00
686C Chris Benda Buckley WA ’80 Malibu 0.001 11.32 11.395 116.94
               
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.068 12.61 12.603 104.69
698 Tim Sipe Kent WA ’63 Nova -0.169 10.88 10.919 122.21
               
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang 0.096 12.37 12.370 108.82
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.069 12.44 12.481 104.87
               
M694 Maurice Castro Shelton Wa ’79 Monte Carlo 0.058 13.30 13.240 101.89
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino -0.006 9.68 9.769 136.29
               
671M Mariah Fredericksen Enumclaw WA ’69 Nova 0.021 11.99 12.038 110.44
6741 Al Young Shoreline WA ’68 Plymouth 0.094 11.85 11.825 109.38
               
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.014 12.00 12.025 107.66
6946 Cassidy Langley Lynden WA ’05 Mustang 0.066 13.77 13.757 100.02
               
6812 Steve Adams SeaTac WA   0.025 12.12 12.155 107.15
621T Brian Tomer Stanwood WA ’68 Dart 0.024 9.90 9.848 129.00
               
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.031 13.04 13.294 84.97
4010 Carl Thorsett     0.176 12.22 13.694 97.14
               
W624 Matt Warner Sumas WA ’66 Plymouth 0.076 11.51 11.542 102.85
6544 Steve Hagen Buckley WA ’16 Jeep 0.059 13.20 13.300 102.73
               
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.040 10.37 10.374 125.81
643 Jan Crist Mill Creek WA ’57 Chev 0.005 10.50 10.308 121.09
               
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’00 Camaro 0.026 10.99 10.995 118.66
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.035 11.61 11.632 113.47
               
R683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.035 9.79 9.853 128.32
619L Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA ’69 Cougar 0.042 10.93 11.020 120.50
               
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.031 12.07 12.116 105.43
U673 Aaron Udland Bremerton WA ’19 Dodge 0.079 11.84 11.868 114.03
               
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Ford 0.036 12.66 12.848 105.63
2222 Ron Sprugrsci E Wanatchee WA   0.000 9.01 8.477 119.56
               
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.054 12.24 12.268 108.21
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend WA ’98 Avenger 0.076 9.01 8.981 141.92
               
U615 Roger Wilkinson Kent WA ’80 Corvette 0.063 12.18 12.230 111.11
M618 Jesse Moyer Tacoma WA ’70 Duster 0.106 11.63 11.628 112.45
               
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.053 13.45 13.453 98.07
627 Brian Seaberg Belfair WA ’79 Mustang 0.038 13.45 13.488 94.63
               
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’70 Dodge 0.015 12.74 12.721 108.42
D623 Kim Cornish Sumas WA ’77 Mustang 0.083 11.27 11.225 117.26
               
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA   0.059 13.79 13.833 95.66
6479 Mike Asher Puyallup WA ’64 Belvedere 0.095 11.25 11.228 119.37
               
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.090 10.37 11.218 90.28
601S Selena Lenihan Kirkland WA ’78 Malibu 0.240 11.15 37.615 22.98
               
6500 Skeeter Keene Ellensberg WA ’68 Chevlle 0.040 10.33 10.398 119.43
6095 Terri Kirby Auburn WA ’17 Camaro 0.067 12.16 12.211 113.23
               
6465 Cooper Chun Vancouver WA ’79 El Camino -0.012 13.81 13.780 97.24
SINGLE              
               
ROUND 2              
K601 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.095 10.15 10.146 130.42
4055 Travis Dahlke Lake Stevens WA   0.025 10.92 10.910 119.68
               
6422 Bret Eyerly Easton WA ’27 Roadster 0.170 9.24 9.207 138.93
545 Hunter Williams Spanaway WA ’19 Challenger -0.043 12.01 12.023 113.35
               
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.058 10.34 10.361 121.29
686C Chris Benda Buckley WA ’80 Malibu 0.079 11.38 11.419 115.91
               
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.123 10.38 10.370 126.39
U673 Aaron Udland Bremerton WA ’19 Dodge 0.039 11.90 11.838 114.36
               
4167 Rich Graves     0.061 11.62 11.630 114.54
G624 Tom Garvin Port Orchard WA ’18 Camaro 0.170 10.93 10.907 129.88
               
392 Dave Collins Bonney Lake WA ’20 Charger 0.053 11.94 11.964 114.71
313 Brian Morris Des Moines Wa ’72 El Camino -0.075 11.61 11.599 115.02
               
6673 Randy Osborne Spanaway WA ’65 Barracuda 0.048 10.73 10.787 124.94
U615 Roger Wilkinson Kent WA ’80 Corvette 0.128 12.16 12.273 107.84
               
L643 Omar Leon Edmonds WA ’18 Tesla 0.067 11.66 11.674 114.98
678R Rick Lundvall Bothell WA ’78 Malibu 0.077 9.68 9.659 137.64
               
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.108 10.37 10.455 119.02
599 Michael Webster Tacoma WA ’17 Challenger 0.214 12.16 12.258 113.61
               
A622 Abbie Hagen Buckley WA   0.114 12.47 12.498 113.02
R683 Russell Lopeman Auburn WA ’64 Nova -0.025 9.82 9.805 134.56
               
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Plymouth 0.037 11.12 11.123 117.37
4010 Carl Thorsett     0.034 12.21 12.243 110.84
               
671M Mariah Fredericksen Enumclaw WA ’69 Nova 0.127 12.02 12.030 110.72
642B Bill Betts Auburn WA ’76 LUV 0.013 10.26 10.439 131.14
               
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.032 12.52 12.476 105.43
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA ’79 Monza -0.103 9.39 9.419 142.99
               
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.063 11.61 11.623 112.17
656D Darrell Odegaard Snohomish WA ’72 LUV 0.072 11.35 11.300 117.38
               
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Ford 0.006 12.65 12.920 108.17
698 Tim Sipe Kent WA ’63 Nova 0.228 10.85 10.848 120.37
               
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.015 10.03 10.061 128.11
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley WA ’67 Tempest 0.066 12.08 12.091 107.07
               
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA ’70 Challenger 0.041 11.57 11.685 103.59
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn WA ’70 Dodge 0.162 12.74 12.840 107.97
               
621T Brian Tomer Stanwood WA ’68 Dart 0.030 9.84 9.855 129.90
U665 Brian Thompson Federal Way WA ’90 Mustang 0.026 12.52 12.578 102.34
               
6251 Jeff Eason Mukilteo WA ’72 Mustang 0.056 10.91 10.935 115.84
6942 Gary Gandee Jr Tacoma WA   0.073 13.77 13.823 92.16
               
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.061 13.39 13.396 98.68
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.082 9.50 9.486 141.91
               
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Camaro 0.066 12.94 13.757 74.38
314 Tony Childs Marysville WA ’02 Camaro 0.280 13.99 15.342 98.48
               
T693 Tom Wartinger Lake Stevens WA ’68 Mustang 0.025 10.27 10.312 123.55
4260 Mike Brenno Vashon WA ’70 Dodge 0.074 13.53 13.616 98.95
               
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart 0.041 12.48 12.514 104.62
6465 Cooper Chun Vancouver WA ’79 El Camino 0.075 13.76 13.764 96.17
               
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.079 11.98 12.028 110.13
428 Shawn Langley Lynden WA ’69 Mustang -0.032 12.37 12.407 108.80
               
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’00 Camaro 0.064 10.96 10.996 122.19
6861 Stephen Ryland Vashon WA ’67 Coronet 0.044 12.25 12.240 108.77
               
M694 Maurice Castro Shelton Wa ’79 Monte Carlo 0.045 13.26 13.278 99.83
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland WA   0.070 12.12 12.148 94.03
               
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.009 13.02 13.047 100.33
W624 Matt Warner Sumas WA ’66 Plymouth 0.076 11.51 11.457 111.78
               
6812 Steve Adams SeaTac WA   0.141 12.12 12.124 107.52
P600 Angla Peterson Eatonville WA ’56 BelAir -0.098 10.25 10.358 127.63
               
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.044 12.17 12.183 108.52
6500 Skeeter Keene Ellensberg WA ’68 Chevlle -0.033 10.32 10.368 129.00
               
Y622 Paul M Young Kent WA ’85 Mustang 0.023 11.77 11.805 113.41
SINGLE              
               
ROUND 3              
L643 Omar Leon Edmonds WA ’18 Tesla 0.011 11.65 11.664 115.31
6847 Rick Green Kent WA ’94 Mustang 0.023 12.52 12.491 105.28
               
6673 Randy Osborne Spanaway WA ’65 Barracuda 0.127 10.76 10.737 125.06
671M Mariah Fredericksen Enumclaw WA ’69 Nova -1.499 12.02 0.000  
               
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA ’70 Challenger 0.051 11.57 11.586 114.02
K601 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro 0.070 10.13 10.152 130.80
               
Y622 Paul M Young Kent WA ’85 Mustang 0.084 11.77 11.781 113.81
645M Martin Condon Puyallup WA ’68 Dart 0.126 11.61 11.598 113.28
               
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick 0.098 10.36 10.330 127.40
D640 Nick Douglas Lake Stevens WA ’68 Dart -0.012 12.49 14.973 67.93
               
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.025 10.05 10.097 121.01
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA ’68 Dart 0.110 13.37 13.390 99.14
               
T693 Tom Wartinger Lake Stevens WA ’68 Mustang 0.024 10.27 10.256 127.81
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville WA ’00 Camaro 0.062 10.97 10.955 122.76
               
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.032 10.32 10.318 126.38
R688 Casey Reed Buckley WA ’11 Ford 0.036 12.65 12.619 110.61
               
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon 0.040 13.03 13.032 101.28
4167 Rich Graves     0.006 11.61 11.777 117.37
               
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.050 12.17 12.160 108.80
A622 Abbie Hagen Buckley WA   0.099 12.47 12.435 112.24
               
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Plymouth 0.097 11.11 11.118 120.23
M657 Mark Biscay Olympia WA ’57 Wagon 0.036 12.02 11.977 109.72
               
621T Brian Tomer Stanwood WA ’68 Dart 0.008 9.83 9.853 131.47
618C Craig Smith Tacoma WA ’95 Camaro 0.079 12.92 12.868 102.18
               
6251 Jeff Eason Mukilteo WA ’72 Mustang 0.023 10.91 10.932 116.06
6422 Bret Eyerly Easton WA ’27 Roadster 0.024 9.20 9.505 138.91
               
6812 Steve Adams SeaTac WA   0.039 12.12 12.132 106.02
392 Dave Collins Bonney Lake WA ’20 Charger 0.018 11.94 11.994 114.28
               
M694 Maurice Castro Shelton Wa ’79 Monte Carlo 0.044 13.27 13.281 100.31
6074 Al Meyer Stanwood WA ’65 GTO 0.121 10.36 10.362 125.41
               
ROUND 4              
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.071 10.29 10.304 127.88
SINGLE              
               
6812 Steve Adams SeaTac WA   0.002 12.12 12.148 107.83
L643 Omar Leon Edmonds WA ’18 Tesla -0.037 11.64 11.652 114.77
               
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA ’70 Challenger 0.004 11.57 11.548 111.81
6045 Art Kirby Auburn WA ’65 Falcon -0.020 13.00 12.976 104.82
               
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.026 10.05 10.038 133.25
622J James Van Cleve Morton WA ’72 Maverick -0.006 10.32 10.322 127.29
               
621T Brian Tomer Stanwood WA ’68 Dart 0.031 9.84 9.855 134.03
6673 Randy Osborne Spanaway WA ’65 Barracuda -0.099 10.73 10.756 125.05
               
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Plymouth 0.003 11.11 11.129 116.54
6251 Jeff Eason Mukilteo WA ’72 Mustang 0.083 10.91 10.894 122.68
               
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.070 12.15 12.135 108.25
Y622 Paul M Young Kent WA ’85 Mustang 0.119 11.76 11.719 114.29
               
M694 Maurice Castro Shelton Wa ’79 Monte Carlo 0.054 13.25 13.269 102.14
T693 Tom Wartinger Lake Stevens WA ’68 Mustang 0.009 10.25 10.242 129.29
               
ROUND 5              
621T Brian Tomer Stanwood WA ’68 Dart 0.012 9.84 9.817 133.78
W670 Ken Ward Renton WA ’70 Challenger 0.046 11.55 11.519 117.03
               
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.040 10.04 10.036 132.45
6812 Steve Adams SeaTac WA   0.032 12.13 12.088 105.02
               
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Plymouth 0.029 11.11 11.136 112.83
6557 Kenny OKeefe Algona WA ’69 Malibu 0.066 12.12 12.136 109.09
               
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.044 10.28 10.307 127.71
M694 Maurice Castro Shelton Wa ’79 Monte Carlo 0.028 13.27 13.247 100.63
               
ROUND 6              
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.055 10.29 10.321 127.44
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy -0.004 10.03 18.369 53.55
               
621T Brian Tomer Stanwood WA ’68 Dart 0.015 9.82 9.835 130.22
M667 Gary Ensrud Puyallup WA ’67 Plymouth 0.053 11.11 11.102 120.18
               
FINALS              
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.040 10.30 10.308 124.68
621T Brian Tomer Stanwood WA ’68 Dart 0.052 9.82 9.833 128.96

back to top

Super Pro

Puget Sound Petroleum Super Pro
ROUND 1       RT Dial ET MPH
M689 Mike Schurman Shoreline WA ’63 330 0.035 11.25 11.269 119.11
A642 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang 0.110 11.33 11.343 114.66
               
630B Eric Berge Seattle WA   0.150 10.85 10.861 119.20
6551 Randy Hentges Edgewood WA  ’89 Dragster 2.133 8.02 15.808 52.55
               
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.049 10.06 10.075 132.18
6612 Greg Carlile Lake Stevens WA ’09 Mullis 0.031 7.61 7.543 164.89
               
607E Enoch Carter Bonney Lake WA ’94 Racecraft 0.029 8.44 8.315 161.44
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro -0.006 9.03 9.028 148.76
               
603X Jake Havens Covington WA ’07 Racecraft 0.016 8.08 7.981 164.57
6866 Jason Biscay Rochester WA ’68 Mustang -0.007 11.27 11.309 114.02
               
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger -0.003 10.36 10.361 127.27
6124 Nathan Huber Sumner WA ’00 Sarmento -0.114 9.31 9.334 163.22
               
6299 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’03 S-10 0.090 10.35 10.357 133.43
6675 Ron Norris Auburn WA ’90 Beretta -0.002 8.78 8.823 150.33
               
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.040 8.70 8.721 151.46
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’72 Chevelle 0.015 9.51 9.505 137.18
               
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.004 8.98 9.004 146.53
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Vega 0.016 8.80 8.829 151.07
               
6623 Chris Ormsby Poulsbo WA ’69 Nova 0.009 9.88 9.879 133.07
6796 Robert Strohm  Seattle WA ’93 Mustang 0.019 9.24 9.228 143.02
               
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.005 7.85 7.903 159.36
6846 Doug Whitmore Buckley WA ’67 Camaro 0.019 9.04 9.155 147.81
               
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’01 Worthy 0.019 8.45 8.470 163.14
1039 Makayla Hench Spanaway WA   0.024 10.75 10.890 122.10
               
6186 Shane Emil Seatac WA ’64 Malibu 0.007 10.35 10.393 126.35
6576 Gary Ermish Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.025 9.86 9.904 132.62
               
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’17 Dragster 0.016 8.95 8.974 166.01
665 Rob Lindley   ’63 Nova 0.024 8.74 8.758 155.74
               
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.037 9.75 9.766 132.92
K601 David Knudtzon Kent WA ’67 Camaro -0.005 10.15 10.179 130.00
               
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette 0.016 10.12 10.126 131.23
C632 Danny Collecchi Buckley WA   0.116 8.37 8.277 157.47
               
2222 Ron Sprugasci E Wenatchee WA   0.944 9.01 7.845 172.67
6401 Robert Smyth Hobart WA ’97 Cutlass -0.454 8.53 8.551 161.29
               
6994 Jovanni Collechi Maple Valley WA ’69 El Camino 0.039 9.10 8.962 129.02
6895 David Williams Spanaway WA  ’67 Camaro -0.046 10.15 10.115 130.44
               
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.019 7.78 7.742 173.47
6909 Daniel Helgeson Auburn WA ’78 El Camino -0.042 9.79 10.293 102.53
               
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.013 8.15 8.282 154.05
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega -0.002 10.03 10.039 132.32
               
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.011 9.50 9.609 130.17
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.072 10.05 10.116 131.99
               
X601 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA   0.075 8.27 8.288 146.51
6009 Ron Kuhlmann Marysville WA ’68 Camaro 0.111 7.85 7.986 161.63
               
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American -0.003 8.33 8.335 186.54
SINGLE              
               
ROUND 2              
6576 Gary Ermish Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.039 9.87 9.922 135.58
630B Eric Berge Seattle WA   -0.252 10.85 10.856 119.06
               
6299 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’03 S-10 0.018 10.35 10.425 133.55
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood WA ’17 Dragster 0.002 8.95 9.045 154.14
               
M689 Mike Schurman Shoreline WA ’63 330 0.049 11.25 11.288 119.20
2222 Ron Sprugasci E Wenatchee WA   -0.009 7.99 7.914 161.54
               
6612 Greg Carlile Lake Stevens WA ’09 Mullis 0.019 7.49 7.550 173.05
603X Jake Havens Covington WA ’07 Racecraft 0.028 8.02 8.085 163.14
               
607E Enoch Carter Bonney Lake WA ’94 Racecraft 0.043 8.31 8.373 160.65
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma WA ’72 Vega -0.001 10.04 10.046 132.70
               
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’01 Worthy 0.001 8.44 8.475 169.34
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA ’70 Challenger 0.038 10.33 10.329 127.40
               
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.057 9.01 9.032 148.99
A642 Andy Collins Covington WA ’74 Mustang -0.014 11.32 11.303 115.25
               
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.088 9.74 9.787 132.58
6623 Chris Ormsby Poulsbo WA ’69 Nova 0.023 9.86 9.858 129.99
               
6186 Shane Emil Seatac WA ’64 Malibu 0.014 10.36 10.384 126.15
665 Rob Lindley   ’63 Nova 0.015 8.74 8.769 155.70
               
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.029 8.71 8.715 152.47
654 Porter Johnson Graham WA ’05 Undercover 0.002 7.74 7.789 172.47
               
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.028 10.07 10.100 132.10
U609 Dave Wakefield Lake Tapps WA ’72 Chevelle 0.039 9.47 9.489 137.57
               
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.024 7.85 7.912 155.06
666M Mark Bentley Black Diamond WA ’65 Corvette 0.156 10.10 10.125 131.39
               
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Vega 0.008 8.85 8.794 150.98
6994 Jovanni Collechi Maple Valley WA ’69 El Camino 0.032 8.30 8.212 152.73
               
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.011 9.44 9.504 139.54
6397 Dale Green Pacific WA ’08 American 0.048 8.32 8.358 184.90
               
X601 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA   0.017 8.23 8.445 134.07
6347 John Berger Yakima WA ’90 Beretta 0.190 8.15 9.407 108.48
               
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.009 8.98 9.003 144.69
6939 Brian McGinnis Kent WA ’56 Chevy 0.024 10.04 10.065 132.62
               
ROUND 3              
607E Enoch Carter Bonney Lake WA ’94 Racecraft 0.012 8.37 8.363 146.08
6186 Shane Emil Seatac WA ’64 Malibu 0.051 10.36 10.319 126.70
               
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.005 9.76 9.794 132.69
6612 Greg Carlile Lake Stevens WA ’09 Mullis -0.038 7.51 7.492 172.23
               
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.001 9.02 9.051 145.02
6299 Dan Weiland Stanwood WA ’03 S-10 0.061 10.35 10.378 133.91
               
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.009 8.98 8.988 144.94
K659 Kevin Youngs Kent WA ’48 Anglia 0.044 8.71 8.708 152.45
               
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.007 9.49 9.504 134.16
6576 Gary Ermish Auburn WA ’68 Camaro 0.053 9.89 9.861 137.36
               
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’01 Worthy 0.031 8.48 8.494 169.59
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent WA ’04 Yancer 0.048 7.85 7.834 171.55
               
X601 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA   0.001 8.25 8.276 146.43
M689 Mike Schurman Shoreline WA ’63 330 0.072 11.27 11.274 119.73
               
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro 0.027 10.10 10.139 131.83
6076 Jim Mabry Maple Valley WA ’75 Vega 0.015 8.78 8.914 150.08
               
ROUND 4              
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.024 9.02 9.028 149.33
650 Al Chinn Auburn WA ’64 Nova 0.027 8.98 8.976 148.12
               
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro 0.017 9.79 9.805 130.43
687 Lane Cavar Puyallup WA ’79 Malibu 0.038 9.49 9.457 140.02
               
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’01 Worthy 0.009 8.49 8.470 177.37
607E Enoch Carter Bonney Lake WA ’94 Racecraft -0.012 8.34 10.254 91.24
               
X601 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA   0.022 8.23 8.231 163.02
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline WA ’67 Camaro -0.005 10.13 10.071 132.62
               
ROUND 5              
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’01 Worthy 0.020 8.49 8.500 167.59
6767 Randy Brown Orting WA ’67 Camaro 0.078 9.01 9.047 149.07
               
X601 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA   0.050 8.23 8.208 163.43
6107 Bruce White Everett WA ’84 Camaro -0.001 9.79 9.780 132.76
               
FINALS              
614M Mark Hentges Federal Way WA ’01 Worthy 0.012 8.48 8.732 145.45
X601 Ian Theofelis Port Orchard WA   0.043 8.21 9.218 111.23

back to top

High School

Cornwell Tools High School
ROUND 1       RT Dial ET MPH
612W Ryan Warnke Renton WA ’06 Altima 0.159 16.56 16.576 80.71
789 Chase Craig Maple Valley WA ’15 Mustang 0.171 12.50 12.475 112.75
               
6726 Logan Ysquierdo Orting Wa   0.252 13.58 14.039 83.06
790 Kaden Corey Maple Valley WA ’06 BMW 0.806 15.75 15.801 89.22
               
6465X Riley Leerkamp Olympia WA ’79 El Camino 0.092 13.80 13.421 99.08
601 Cierra Blades Graham WA ’09 Charger -0.074 11.65 11.573 117.67
               
627C Mitchell Condon Puyallup WA ’03 Dodge 0.083 15.47 15.377 87.31
SINGLE              
               
ROUND 2              
6465X Riley Leerkamp Olympia WA ’79 El Camino 0.108 13.75 13.794 88.06
612W Ryan Warnke Renton WA ’06 Altima 0.077 16.56 16.655 80.93
               
6726 Logan Ysquierdo Orting Wa   0.051 13.60 13.675 99.85
627C Mitchell Condon Puyallup WA ’03 Dodge -0.034 15.43 15.302 87.34
               
FINALS              
6726 Logan Ysquierdo Orting Wa   0.015 13.71 13.636 91.47
6465X Riley Leerkamp Olympia WA ’79 El Camino 0.136 13.70 13.581 96.05

back to top