Results May 29th – Cornwell Tools Juniors and Car Club

June 1, 2020 Published by
Cornwell Tools Junior Thunder
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
BL7Koda TobelRavensdale WA’99 Junior0.0298.908.74468.76
671Jasper WebsterCovington WA0.46113.9013.65046.06
629Abigail ColeAuburn WA’09 Halfscale0.06112.2812.41651.88
610Natalie EricksonMercer Island WA’00 Mot0.0648.908.70673.50
618KJ FroudSpanaway WA’95 Motivational0.2009.009.04265.11
6419Greyson Fousum (Gandee)Tacoma WA0.33315.3215.73738.23
6011Dustin RidgeKent WA’19 Creative0.1768.908.97572.31
6700Bailey BendaOak Harbor WA0.16214.0013.94945.40
6907Raylee HigginsOlympia WA’05 Creative0.0848.948.92272.40
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6907Raylee HigginsOlympia WA’05 Creative0.0768.928.94572.01
629Abigail ColeAuburn WA’09 Halfscale0.14112.3812.26552.27
618KJ FroudSpanaway WA’95 Motivational0.1328.959.11461.51
BL7Koda TobelRavensdale WA’99 Junior0.4508.908.65870.85
6011Dustin RidgeKent WA’19 Creative0.0138.908.91172.44
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6907Raylee HigginsOlympia WA’05 Creative0.0398.928.98371.84
6011Dustin RidgeKent WA’19 Creative0.0908.908.92072.67
618KJ FroudSpanaway WA’95 Motivational-0.0238.938.90471.45
SINGLE
FINALS
6907Raylee HigginsOlympia WA’05 Creative0.1148.958.98471.12
618KJ FroudSpanaway WA’95 Motivational0.0338.909.11066.05
Cornwell Tools Junior Lightning
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
692Cole DickhoffAuburn WA’07 Creative0.0577.947.96081.20
6143Selena LenihanKirkland Wa’06 Creative0.0487.958.00078.44
633Jordan DooleyPort Orchard WA’04 Chassie0.0407.907.86083.49
6607Jazzy BeanLake Tapps WA’16 Boxx-0.0387.907.95481.03
6401Kelan BorrelliFederal Way WA 0.0167.937.95080.90
6205O’Riley BendaOak Harber WA’01 KCS0.0667.917.95682.01
61Ian TheofelisPort Orchard WA’10 Halfscale0.0857.997.89881.81
SINGLE
ROUND 2
61Ian TheofelisPort Orchard WA’10 Halfscale0.0167.997.85882.01
692Cole DickhoffAuburn WA’07 Creative-0.0207.957.97082.35
6401Kelan BorrelliFederal Way WA 0.0947.947.93881.02
633Jordan DooleyPort Orchard WA’04 Chassie0.0697.907.85682.65
FINALS
6401Kelan BorrelliFederal Way WA 0.0577.937.95380.87
61Ian TheofelisPort Orchard WA’10 Halfscale-0.0027.907.94979.03
Car Club
ROUND 1RTDialETMPH
G68Darryl BergArlington WA’69 Nova0.03312.6512.762106.07
M75Austin MagerMountlake Terrace WA’14 Challenger-0.11011.1511.173123.86
F11Randall B GarnerPort Orchard WA’98 Mustang0.05311.7012.127108.09
M82Matt MalonwyTacoma WA’18 Challenger0.29712.1012.372112.48
F49Derick JohnsonTacoma WA’16 Mustang0.18513.2513.472106.45
G02Tom GarvinPort Orchard WA’18 Camaro0.12613.5413.131100.68
M36Philip HarperGraham WA’15 Challenger0.05512.0012.145112.71
G95Rick HetheringtonTacoma WA’18 Camaro0.04212.0112.556115.20
G10Ken NylinPuyallup WA’13 Camaro0.19811.4011.376121.76
F20Clarence PinkertonTacoma WA’16 Ford0.19912.7112.566112.57
F68Peyton Biscay’68 Mustagn0.03411.8011.907112.68
M43Michael WebsterTacoma Wa’17 Hellcat0.16911.1011.134124.04
G93Mike CoxBothell Wa’94 Camaro0.10612.8912.945104.43
M100Nathan PlidiansTacoma WA’19 Charger0.60615.8015.13193.47
F24Colleen PinkertonTacoma WA’17 Mustang0.19814.9014.84092.16
G56Craig SmithTacoma Wa’95 Camaro-0.01315.2015.10585.97
M42Roger HansonEverett WA’06 Charger RT0.15812.6012.71990.01
F04Sue MagruberSnohomish WA 0.17015.4515.63890.45
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.06212.2112.161110.02
F81Alex KaiserKent WA’19 Challenger-0.14012.4912.580108.76
F74Kyle LaramoreLake Tapps WA’83 Ford0.14212.2712.275116.56
M33Tim RoedePuyallup WA’75 Dart Sport0.12712.8512.884103.15
M93Michael TownsendKent WA’16 Hellcat0.13811.1711.314122.66
G62Jackie SoulekMarysville WA’95 Camaro0.12312.0211.953114.72
M99Fred RobertsonAuburn WA’15 Challenger0.16112.5012.695109.34
G72Pete MescedaRenton WA’18 Audi0.49111.1511.322129.79
F08Brenda BiscayRochester WA’66 Falcon0.07310.0010.400129.40
G19Adam YsquierdoOrting WA’93 Silverdo0.00113.3513.29594.35
G32Jan ChristMill Creek WA’57 Chevy0.00510.9011.034113.35
M28Dave CollinsBonney Lake WA’17 Charger0.08912.1012.255112.88
M57Kevin JellumAuburn WA’70 Bee0.09313.2013.133103.57
F76Ryan SydersLake Tapps WA’69 Skylark0.10913.2013.02398.43
G97Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.12312.2712.309112.68
F38Jeff EasonBothell WA’72 Mustang-0.01611.0011.94186.67
M66Wayne DouglasLynnwood WA0.03811.1211.65192.52
F12Brent EggebraatenBothell WA0.52613.1013.669104.40
G96Aareen WilliamsKent WA’67 Chevelle0.06710.7410.825118.01
F14Jay EggebraatenBrier WA0.40115.9015.80689.11
F69Jeffery JacksonTacoma WA’68 Mustang0.10712.4012.60797.55
M12Steve HagenOrting WA 0.15813.5013.663100.08
F98Dave CarmanLake Stevens WA’69 Mustang0.04710.1010.158129.92
G88John HaackMarysville WA’68 Chevelle0.09111.9011.881109.64
F88Ryan YoungFederal Way WA’87 Mustang0.06811.6211.646118.54
M13Annie HagenOrting WA‘~70.12812.6012.807110.26
F01Kent MagruderSnohomish WA’15 F-1500.25414.9515.09691.49
M22Charles LinkSultan WA’17 Charger0.17110.1010.606134.67
F19Jason CooperArlington WA’64 Rambler0.04610.9810.956121.08
G92Mike DriscosKent WA’69 Camaro0.05410.0510.021129.54
F05Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.12212.9913.000104.20
G01Don BerryMonroe WA’64 Chevy II0.05911.5011.578103.73
G43Tom StephensCovington WA’85 Silverado0.07413.3713.87993.25
SINGLE
ROUND 2
G97Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.24012.2712.205112.99
M99Fred RobertsonAuburn WA’15 Challenger-0.03112.5012.680111.42
M42Roger HansonEverett WA’06 Charger RT0.10412.3212.160113.21
F01Kent MagruderSnohomish WA’15 F-1500.09115.0514.87391.99
G93Mike CoxBothell Wa’94 Camaro0.20712.9112.933104.50
F49Derick JohnsonTacoma WA’16 Mustang-0.04713.3113.298108.23
M93Michael TownsendKent WA’16 Hellcat0.02711.1711.204122.58
F11Randall B GarnerPort Orchard WA’98 Mustang0.01611.7011.597113.68
F05Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.04212.9813.00097.57
M36Philip HarperGraham WA’15 Challenger0.22512.0012.039113.04
G10Ken NylinPuyallup WA’13 Camaro0.10311.3511.434114.25
F68Peyton Biscay’68 Mustagn0.20211.8011.750112.58
G68Darryl BergArlington WA’69 Nova0.08112.7212.735105.86
F08Brenda BiscayRochester WA’66 Falcon0.07910.3710.397123.15
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.11612.1412.175103.80
F74Kyle LaramoreLake Tapps WA’83 Ford0.29812.2712.203117.20
M57Kevin JellumAuburn WA’70 Bee0.09612.9513.38788.30
F24Colleen PinkertonTacoma WA’17 Mustang0.03714.7515.48076.75
G43Tom StephensCovington WA’85 Silverado0.05713.8513.87494.77
F88Ryan YoungFederal Way WA’87 Mustang0.15711.5811.582119.27
M66Wayne DouglasLynnwood WA0.02111.1411.250117.71
F19Jason CooperArlington WA’64 Rambler0.13310.9510.944121.70
F98Dave CarmanLake Stevens WA’69 Mustang0.05310.1010.145129.89
G96Aareen WilliamsKent WA’67 Chevelle0.08310.7310.790122.61
F69Jeffery JacksonTacoma WA’68 Mustang0.02912.4012.381107.82
G32Jan ChristMill Creek WA’57 Chevy-0.03210.9011.005121.37
ROUND 3
G93Mike CoxBothell Wa’94 Camaro0.08612.9212.936101.09
M42Roger HansonEverett WA’06 Charger RT0.29912.1012.039113.02
F05Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.06412.9413.05896.15
G10Ken NylinPuyallup WA’13 Camaro0.24411.3511.347113.28
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.04212.1412.129107.50
M93Michael TownsendKent WA’16 Hellcat0.13411.1711.120124.03
F98Dave CarmanLake Stevens WA’69 Mustang0.14310.1210.177129.80
G43Tom StephensCovington WA’85 Silverado0.05613.8513.84891.48
G68Darryl BergArlington WA’69 Nova0.03812.7212.687106.65
F69Jeffery JacksonTacoma WA’68 Mustang0.13712.3512.314108.92
M57Kevin JellumAuburn WA’70 Bee0.12813.0513.145103.37
G97Terri KirbyAuburn WA’17 Camaro0.19412.1812.216113.35
M66Wayne DouglasLynnwood WA0.02111.1811.150118.92
SINGLE
ROUND 4
F98Dave CarmanLake Stevens WA’69 Mustang0.06210.1210.161129.65
G68Darryl BergArlington WA’69 Nova0.01812.6712.668106.42
F05Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon0.09012.9412.988104.31
G93Mike CoxBothell Wa’94 Camaro0.14312.9012.880104.70
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.15312.1112.20198.72
M57Kevin JellumAuburn WA’70 Bee0.08713.1113.32997.36
M66Wayne DouglasLynnwood WA-0.00111.1411.138118.55
SINGLE
ROUND 5
M66Wayne DouglasLynnwood WA0.02911.1211.200118.37
F05Art KirbyAuburn WA’65 Falcon-0.05512.9613.011104.69
F98Dave CarmanLake Stevens WA’69 Mustang0.03910.1410.192129.78
G69Larry DeCampRenton WA’69 Camaro0.09412.0712.068110.86
FINALS
F98Dave CarmanLake Stevens WA’69 Mustang0.07610.1410.171130.10
M66Wayne DouglasLynnwood WA0.15211.1811.162110.03