Swift Tool Super Pro ET Race #1

April 26, 2014 Published by
SUPER PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6481 Steve Beggerly Seattle  WA 68 Pontiac  0.035 10.83 10.867 145.58
699A John Maxwell Sequim WA 05 Corvette -0.497 10.31 10.324 134.08
650 Al Chinn Auburn  WA 64 Nova 0.013 9.52 9.54 131.29
6895 David Williams Spanaway WA 67 Camaro 0.083 10.5 10.493 128.81
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.018 8.72 8.723 168.49
6269 Chantel Heffington Moxee WA 2009  Mullis 0.026 7.38 7.365 181.15
620 Rick Hindricks Seattle  WA 70 Nova 0.025 8.98 8.977 148.56
697 Wallace Cronin Tacoma WA 71 Dart -0.008 10.08 10.107 131.16
6101 William Vest Elma  WA 79 Malibu 0.004 9.8 9.793 136.61
6142 Kevin Rennick Kent  WA 05 Yancer -0.002 8.2 8.172 170.04
B648 Norm Braedt  Tacoma  WA 72′ Chevy Vega  0.013 10.04 10.047 132.5
C692 Brad Jolly Edgewood  WA 1991 Red 0 7.8 7.792 172.34
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup  WA 67 Camaro 0.003 9.23 9.231 147.49
6684 Emmett McKillop Lynnwood  WA 08 Mullis 0.076 8.22 8.178 172.81
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps  WA 71 Chevelle 0.004 10.24 10.319 128.21
6043 Kevin Jellum Auburn  WA 79 Ford -0.013 10.18 10.56 103
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline  WA 67 Camaro 0.039 10.13 10.153 130.83
6107 Bruce White Everett WA 69 Nova 0.028 10.35 10.309 133.39
667H Martin Dykstra Rosedale  WA 27 Roadster 0.025 9.2 9.23 130.76
617R Tracy Roberts Puyallup WA 68 Nova 0.041 9.37 9.436 142.88
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia  WA 06 Mullis 0 7.8 7.804 167.82
6380 Josh Wilkening Enumclaw WA 69 Nova 0.023 10.58 10.613 123.33
6312 Greg Carlile  Lake Stevens WA 2008 Mullis  0.026 7.05 7.024 189.84
644M Mark Loftis Lake Tapps WA 83 Chevy 0.141 10.17 9.973 128.38
657G Gary Ermish Auburn  WA 68 Camaro 0.021 9.79 9.784 130.91
J600 Sherry Barnett Port Orchard  WA 69 Mustang 0.639 8.88 8.871 145.02
6237 Toby Peterson  Kent  WA 78′ Malibu  0.001 8.89 8.906 148.62
6675 Ron Norris Auburn  WA 68 Camaro -0.001 9.75 10.845 88.05
J656 Pat Jacobsen  Belfair WA 97 GMC 0.001 8.7 8.724 150
6439 Wade Archer Kent WA Camaro 0.001 9.81 10.943 135.29
6186 Larry Emil  SeaTac WA 64 Malibu  0.468 10.5 10.519 125
SINGLE
ROUND 2
B648 Norm Braedt  Tacoma  WA 72′ Chevy Vega  0.056 10.04 10.067 132.49
6186 Larry Emil SeaTac WA 64 Malibu -0.025 10.5 10.58 123.33
667H Martin Dykstra Rosedale  WA 27 Roadster 0.034 9.21 9.253 136.55
6767 Randy Brown Puyallup  WA 67 Camaro -0.005 9.22 9.234 147.89
620 Rick Hindricks Seattle  WA 70 Nova 0.012 8.97 9.01 148.1
J656 Pat Jacobsen Belfair WA 97 GMC -0.006 8.71 8.745 150.88
6237 Toby Peterson  Kent  WA 78′ Malibu  0.02 8.9 8.937 146.86
657G Gary Ermish Auburn  WA 68 Camaro 0.029 9.76 9.791 135.55
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia  WA 06 Mullis 0.028 7.8 7.811 169.91
6654 Mark Johnson Graham WA 0.036 8.71 8.73 170.39
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps  WA 71 Chevelle 0.027 10.24 10.266 128.63
6481 Steve Beggerly Seattle  WA 68 Pontiac -0.006 10.86 10.856 145.86
650 Al Chinn Auburn  WA 64 Nova 0.011 9.51 9.549 136.39
6587 Fred Hoffman Shoreline  WA 67 Camaro 0.047 10.15 10.149 129.53
6101 William Vest Elma  WA 79 Malibu 0.009 9.79 9.801 136.33
6312 Greg Carlile Lake Stevens WA 2008 Mullis -0.004 7.03 7.022 190.57
ROUND 3
667H Martin Dykstra Rosedale  WA 27 Roadster 0.033 9.25 9.239 136.48
B648 Norm Braedt Tacoma  WA 72′ Chevy Vega 0.034 10.06 10.049 132.67
6101 William Vest Elma  WA 79 Malibu 0.02 9.79 9.808 136.06
6377 Mark Campbell Olympia  WA 06 Mullis 0.018 7.8 7.789 168.83
6237 Toby Peterson  Kent  WA 78′ Malibu  0.041 8.92 8.945 139.5
U609 David Wakefield Lake Tapps  WA 71 Chevelle 0.059 10.27 10.292 127.55
650 Al Chinn Auburn  WA 64 Nova 0.015 9.54 9.538 137.08
620 Rick Hindricks Seattle  WA 70 Nova 0.032 9.01 8.996 148.22
ROUND 4
6101 William Vest Elma  WA 79 Malibu 0.025 9.8 9.81 136.4
650 Al Chinn Auburn  WA 64 Nova 0.019 9.53 9.51 130.42
667H Martin Dykstra Rosedale  WA 27 Roadster 0.035 9.23 9.236 135.33
6237 Toby Peterson Kent  WA 78′ Malibu 0.02 8.92 8.948 143.4
FINALS
667H Martin Dykstra Rosedale  WA 27 Roadster 0.005 9.23 9.227 136.97
6101 William Vest Elma  WA 79 Malibu -0.004 9.81 9.809 136.5

 

Swift Tool Pro ET Race #1
PRO
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
W666 Bill Windley Kent WA 68 Chevy Camaro 0.04 10.01 10.065 121.03
R677 Randy Walker Federal Way  WA 84 Camaro 0.054 11.86 11.911 111.33
F670 Brian Horn  Kent WA 70 Challenger 0.082 10.36 10.38 127.07
F622 Terry Funderburg Auburn WA 65 Chevelle 0.099 10.92 10.905 122.19
6700 Dustin Ward Renton  WA 67 Dart 0.072 10.51 10.504 126.61
4200 Don Larson Federal Way  WA 69 SS Camaro -0.008 11.16 11.233 118.43
4000 Rick Sipe Auburn WA 85 S-10 Blazer -0.015 11 10.896 120.5
6891 Jerry Gossette Quilcene  WA 68 Cutlass -0.005 11.6 11.562 114.99
640M Mariah Whitman Renton  WA 69 Nova 0.002 11.74 11.744 113.13
J668 John Barnett Port Orchard WA 85 Mustang 0.055 9.83 9.832 136.72
6512 Robert Steffen  Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.027 11.01 11.023 120.8
6579 Todd Kenner Sumner WA 72 Cuda 0.074 9.8 9.782 132.1
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart 0.02 11.58 11.699 113.62
M692 Makayla Quam Federal Way  WA 67 Valiant 0.144 11.01 11.018 116.96
W649 Dennis Wheeler Puyallup WA 56 Chevy  0.278 11.6 11.82 113.98
6035 Roger Young Seattle  WA 57 Chevy -0.003 10.97 10.884 113.71
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.015 11.07 11.081 118.16
4063 Dan Fox Shoreline WA 64 Chevy II -0.171 11.38 11.582 114.93
6246 Tom Champley  Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster 0.052 10.18 10.232 129.82
V610 Juston Vest Elma WA -0.033 10.31 10.276 129.6
6396 David Marquart  Renton WA 72 Nova  -0.022 10.4 10.396 129.12
N677 Neal Detweiler Edgewood  WA 85 Chevy PU -0.01 11.37 11.397 117.24
Y606 Chris Stone  Mission BC 68 Dodge Dart  0.012 10.22 10.247 123.42
G657 Ralph Mueller Marysville  WA 00 Camaro 0.043 10.91 10.921 122.47
3023 Chris Meehan Tacoma  WA 78 Mailbu 0.025 11.41 11.479 116.78
4005 Nick Condon Lake Tapps WA 80 Malibu -0.052 11.85 12.059 104.73
6327 Jack Ward  Bremerton WA 67 Pontiac  0.039 10.15 10.155 130.99
M688 David Moore Kirkland WA 72 Duster 0.035 12.5 12.481 108.56
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.01 11.38 11.342 116.76
6054X Justin Gallant Langley BC 85 Mustang -0.025 9.83 9.882 133.57
A662 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw WA 71 Nova 0.112 12.37 12.46 94.97
W694 Larry Wolf Puyallup WA 69 Chevelle 0.396 10.5 11.044 119.04
R619 Rob Roy Renton  WA 77 Nova 0.059 10.99 10.996 120.34
D606 Dan Laughlin Marysville WA 70 Nova 0.051 10.16 10.183 128.24
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 440 GTS 0.061 11.05 11.074 114.74
P608 Tony Pearce Tulalip  WA 70 Mustang 0.152 10.87 10.9 122.37
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley  WA 0.041 12.63 12.652 106.7
4069 Daniel Helseson Auburn WA 78 Chev El Camino 0.012 10.95 11.068 107.93
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley  WA 88 Mustang 0.105 11.83 11.872 113.33
4031 Greg Walls Kent  WA 72 Nova -0.165 10.24 10.366 129.68
6054 Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.003 10.6 10.562 124.12
R669 Frank Rhodes Olympia WA 70 Nova -0.026 10.05 10.104 131.18
6058 Greg Steen  Seattle WA Chev PU 0.109 9.79 9.798 135.36
6955 Martin Lambert Everett WA 75 Monza -0.035 9.53 9.57 140.23
6045 Arthur Kirby  Lynnwood WA 65 Ford Falcon 0.112 13.33 13.345 100.44
C697 Gerry Bertellotti Auburn  WA 67 Chevelle 0.048 10.65 10.755 126.97
6014 John Schwaller North Bend WA 70 El Camino 0.043 9.67 10.143 113.55
4001 Josh Korakis Federal Way 89 Mustang 0.357 10.4 10.647 108.44
4068 Martin Condon 68 Dodge  0.104 11.97 11.972 110.11
F667 Scott Anderson Auburn WA 85 S-10 Blazer 0.092 10.2 10.234 130.71
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend  WA 67 Dart 0.005 10.1 10.109 131.09
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.055 11.07 11.081 116.92
W666 Bill Windley Kent WA 68 Chevy Camaro 0.115 10.01 10.009 128.81
4000 Rick Sipe Auburn WA 85 S-10 Blazer 0.053 10.9 10.884 117.67
6058 Greg Steen Seattle WA Chev PU -0.029 9.81 9.875 125.11
6700 Dustin Ward Renton  WA 67 Dart 0.003 10.53 10.485 126.66
Y606 Chris Stone Mission BC 68 Dodge Dart -0.004 10.21 10.175 128.82
3023 Chris Meehan Tacoma  WA 78 Mailbu 0.1 11.45 11.424 117.21
4068 Martin Condon 68 Dodge -0.083 11.95 11.958 110.66
F670 Brian Horn  Kent WA 70 Challenger 0.048 10.37 10.383 126.95
6396 David Marquart Renton WA 72 Nova 0.058 10.39 10.372 129.37
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley  WA 88 Mustang -0.004 11.85 11.849 113.89
A662 Carl Thorsett Enumclaw WA 71 Nova -0.02 12.39 12.357 107.06
6512 Robert Steffen  Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.065 11.01 11.027 121.38
6734 Ken Reaves North Bend  WA 67 Dart 0.079 10.11 10.094 128.04
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart 0.083 11.64 11.79 110.61
W649 Dennis Wheeler Puyallup WA 56 Chevy 0.298 11.7 11.646 114.83
R619 Rob Roy Renton  WA 77 Nova 0.03 10.99 11.045 115.69
D683 Wayne Douglas Lynnwood WA 68 440 GTS 0.101 11.05 11.066 119.11
6054 Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.087 10.57 10.602 123.77
A601 Brian Gittings Buckley  WA 0.041 12.64 12.572 98.72
6327 Jack Ward  Bremerton WA 67 Pontiac  0.037 10.15 10.175 127.46
6045 Arthur Kirby Lynnwood WA 65 Ford Falcon 0.037 13.35 13.404 101.26
6246 Tom Champley  Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster 0.043 10.2 10.202 130.33
6192 Scott Lewsley Ravensdale WA 69 Cougar 0.056 11.35 11.317 114.97
6014 John Schwaller North Bend WA 70 El Camino 0.019 9.69 9.726 123.33
640M Mariah Whitman Renton  WA 69 Nova 0.118 11.73 11.714 113.55
ROUND 3
3023 Chris Meehan Tacoma  WA 78 Mailbu 0.083 11.4 11.434 116.82
F670 Brian Horn Kent WA 70 Challenger -0.01 10.38 10.405 126.42
6014 John Schwaller North Bend WA 70 El Camino 0.004 9.69 9.732 126.26
6557 Kenny O’Keefe Algona WA 69 Malibu 0.082 11.07 11.068 118.26
6512 Robert Steffen  Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.022 11.01 11.039 116.6
R619 Rob Roy Renton  WA 77 Nova 0.071 10.99 11.013 120.1
4000 Rick Sipe Auburn WA 85 S-10 Blazer 0.142 10.88 10.914 120.74
6445 Dennis McGinnis Maple Valley  WA 88 Mustang 0.007 11.85 11.831 112.15
6327 Jack Ward  Bremerton WA 67 Pontiac  0.058 10.15 10.177 131.18
A670 Andrew Ward Renton WA 68 Dart 0.032 11.64 11.585 107.75
6246 Tom Champley  Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster 0 10.19 10.235 125.96
6054 Terry Schliebe Maple Valley WA 66 Chevelle 0.044 10.58 10.66 123.67
6700 Dustin Ward Renton  WA 67 Dart 0.046 10.5 10.562 112.07
SINGLE
ROUND 4
6512 Robert Steffen  Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.068 11.01 11.09 115.29
3023 Chris Meehan Tacoma  WA 78 Mailbu 0.087 11.41 11.472 116.65
6246 Tom Champley  Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster 0.024 10.19 10.193 128.08
6700 Dustin Ward Renton  WA 67 Dart 0.045 10.5 10.491 125.02
6327 Jack Ward  Bremerton WA 67 Pontiac  0.059 10.17 10.377 119.64
4000 Rick Sipe Auburn WA 85 S-10 Blazer 0.334 10.88 10.884 116.16
6014 John Schwaller North Bend WA 70 El Camino 0.002 9.69 9.831 116.37
SINGLE
ROUND 5
6512 Robert Steffen  Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.022 10.99 11.02 120.67
6246 Tom Champley Kirkland WA 2000 Dragster -0.031 10.18 10.208 130.12
6327 Jack Ward  Bremerton WA 67 Pontiac  0.03 10.17 10.176 130.72
6014 John Schwaller North Bend WA 70 El Camino -0.001 9.69 9.72 135.01
FINALS
6327 Jack Ward  Bremerton WA 67 Pontiac  0.031 10.17 10.173 128.69
6512 Robert Steffen Tumwater WA 78 Chev Nova 0.055 11 10.987 121.37

 

Swift Tool Sportsman ET Race #1
SPORTSMAN
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
619H Marcus Hofman  Puyallup WA 64 Malibu 0.253 12 14.029 66.16
876 Paul Gettsy Enumclaw WA 96 RS Camaro 0.579 13.3
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.088 12.8 13.441 85.54
14 Jennifer Davis Mount Vernon WA 09 Duramax 0.089 13.05 13.778 89.08
599 Dick Schindele Auburn WA 46 Ford  0.621 15.5
307 John Morgord DesMoines WA 78 Malibu -0.191 12.25 12.174 111.09
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland  WA 69 Chevelle 0.162 12.33 12.371 101.29
470 Dan Glatt Black Diamond WA 0.186 13.2 13.333 93.79
306 Alan Morforel Covington WA 2002 Dakota 0.33 16.2 16.262 75.82
368 Alison Rust Kirkland WA 68 Firebird 19.22 15..6
6095 Terri Kirby  Lynnwood WA 2011 Ford  0.054 14.63 14.725 91.35
610 Rich Lincoln Shorline  Wa Corvette 0.223 13.69 13.807 102.73
Y622 Paul Young Kent  WA 68 Mustang 0.074 12.26 12.352 98.21
D640 Nick Douglas Lynnwood  WA 68 Dart 0.195 13.51 13.543 100.85
623 Jason Biscay Rochester  WA 54 Ford Skyliner 0.083 13.18 13.17 103.72
415 Seth Linder Spanaway WA 2014 Chevy -0.111 13.28 13.601 104.55
6880 David Atkins Eatonville  WA 82 RX7 0.135 14.5 14.552 94.81
420 Andy Collins Covington WA 76 Nova 0.067 14.49 14.614 95.52
276B Don Bruya Elma  WA 86 Ford 0.128 14.61 14.572 94.99
370 Hat Taylor Kent WA 09 Challenger SRT8 -0.075 13.49 13.561 103.59
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA 0.032 12.88 12.866 108.87
351 Jerry Biscay Shelton WA 89 Mustang 0.078 14.81 14.717 91.17
333 Wayne Thompson  Monroe WA 93 Mustang 0.544 12.45 12.698 107.83
F692 Tinna Ward Port Orchard  WA 88 Ford 0.103 12.1 12.073 112.51
469 Brandon Glatt Black Diamond  WA 87 Mustang 0.067 13.1 13.101 102.65
J628 Bill Cadle Pacific  WA 64 Polara -0.016 12.3 12.352 110.33
318 Jared Marquart Kent WA 76 Dodge 0.233 17.71 18.856 75.8
392 Sergio DeOliveria Jr. Auburn WA 02 SUBARU WRX 0.157 14.2 14.135 95.7
312 Sergio DeOliveira  Auburn WA 65 El Camino  0.346 15 15.086 87.06
L686 Austin Grotting MapleValley WA 84 Cutlass 0.062 16.9 17.825 74.59
R623 Jim Reed Ravensdale  WA 07 Corolla 0.067 19.25 19.183 69.46
869 Doug Wallace Enumclaw WA 91 Camaro LB3A 13.5 14.577 102.69
303 Daniel Hatfield  Renton WA 64 PU  0.181 12.3 12.27 106.17
R688 Casey Reed Kent WA 2011 Mustang 0.062 14.36 14.318 82.19
304 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart  0.379 15.15 15.36 78.82
875 Travis Wallace Enumclaw WA 93 Civic 0.528 15.25 15.372 88.1
305 Patrick Fiorito Federal Way  86 Mustang 0.075 14.91 14.921 91.88
301 Craig Smith Tacoma  WA 95 Camaro Z28 0.076 13.85 13.885 99.57
ROUND 2
304 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart  0.175 15.15 15.054 87.74
306 Alan Morforel Covington WA 2002 Dakota 0.175 16.19 15.964 79.99
Y622 Paul Young Kent  WA 68 Mustang 0.043 12.25 12.368 97.53
D669 Larry DeCamp Renton WA 69 Camaro 0.112 12.8 12.889 100.28
318 Jared Marquart Kent WA 76 Dodge 0.027 17.8 20.122 74.15
599 Dick Schindele Auburn WA 46 Ford LB3A 15.5 17.246 78.01
623 Jason Biscay Rochester  WA 54 Ford Skyliner 0.065 13.17 13.251 97.05
6880 David Atkins Eatonville  WA 82 RX7 0.069 14.56 14.707 94
469 Brandon Glatt Black Diamond  WA 87 Mustang 0.046 13.08 13.113 98.29
622R Gordon Rust Kirkland  WA 69 Chevelle 0.167 12.32 12.389 106.69
619H Marcus Hofman  Puyallup WA 64 Malibu 0.076 12 11.937 107.46
6095 Terri Kirby Lynnwood WA 2011 Ford 0.114 14.69 14.618 93.27
333 Wayne Thompson  Monroe WA 93 Mustang 0.027 12.45 12.823 111.18
312 Sergio DeOliveira Auburn WA 65 El Camino 0.342 15.06 14.958 87.2
303 Daniel Hatfield  Renton WA 64 PU  0.252 12.15 12.781 100.67
305 Patrick Fiorito Federal Way 86 Mustang -0.007 14.91 14.937 91.67
R623 Jim Reed Ravensdale  WA 07 Corolla 0.122 19.25 19.318 64.14
276B Don Bruya Elma  WA 86 Ford 0.05 14.56 14.526 94.46
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA 0.147 12.81 12.833 109.18
SINGLE
ROUND 3
318 Jared Marquart Kent WA 76 Dodge 0.075 19.2 19.224 69.09
R623 Jim Reed Ravensdale  WA 07 Corolla 0.024 19.25 19.378 63.51
303 Daniel Hatfield  Renton WA 64 PU  0.166 12.15 12.236 107.44
469 Brandon Glatt Black Diamond  WA 87 Mustang 0.001 13.07 13.029 99.6
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA 0.182 12.85 12.793 109.56
333 Wayne Thompson Monroe WA 93 Mustang -0.007 12.45 16.134 71.51
623 Jason Biscay Rochester  WA 54 Ford Skyliner 0.009 13.18 13.237 102.48
619H Marcus Hofman Puyallup WA 64 Malibu 0.007 12 11.995 102.43
304 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart  0.141 15.15 15.179 85.94
Y622 Paul Young Kent  WA 68 Mustang 0.148 12.25 12.308 103.94
ROUND 4
623 Jason Biscay Rochester  WA 54 Ford Skyliner 0.116 13.21 13.687 84.22
303 Daniel Hatfield Renton WA 64 PU 0.459 12.15 12.499 103.81
304 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart  0.588 15.15 16.698 64.69
318 Jared Marquart Kent WA 76 Dodge -0.033 18 19.28 69.46
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA 0.137 12.8 12.851 108.85
SINGLE
ROUND 5
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA 0.139 12.85 13.121 85.13
304 Matt Condon Auburn WA 67 Dart 0.287 15.15 15.534 85.01
623 Jason Biscay Rochester  WA 54 Ford Skyliner 0.952 13.21 10.71
SINGLE
FINALS
623 Jason Biscay Rochester  WA 54 Ford Skyliner 0.066 13.5 13.556 102.37
J616 Jasin Bravo Federal Way WA -0.016 12.85 12.984 97.26

 

Swift Tool Motorcycle ET Race #1
MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1 RT Dial ET MPH
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn  WA 02 1000GSXR 0.088 10.95 10.912 130.49
674 Jacob Becker Auburn  WA 09 Kawasaki -0.112 9.45 9.485 142.45
F640 Michael Gosselin Silverdale  WA 98 Hayabusa 0.051 8.45 8.5 153.21
6019 Mitch Evans Issaquah WA GSXR 750 0.393 10.32 10.02 122.71
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley  WA 2012 ZX-14R 0.082 8.85 8.867 150.3
686 Chris Benda Auburn  WA 07 Kawasaki 0.133 9.32 9.312 146.72
601 Steve Rosengreen  Maple Valley  WA 2006 GSXR 1000 0.093 9.44 9.674 135.02
5 Mike Evans McKenna  WA 78 Kawasaki 0.343 10 9.998 126.78
6102 Jim Werre Renton  WA 08 Suzuki 0.126 11.7 11.389 113.56
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn  WA 78 Kawasaki -0.035 11.9 12.011 106.72
6031 Jake Havens Mill Creek  WA 08 Hayabusa 0.116 8.6 8.647 156.14
6098 Chris Crane Sumner WA 81 Yamaha LB3A 13.1 16.103 66.4
6032 Jim Funderburg Burien  WA 09 Kawasaki 0.062 9.19 9.378 141.34
SINGLE
ROUND 2
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn  WA 02 1000GSXR 0.116 10.95 10.976 129.97
6032 Jim Funderburg Burien  WA 09 Kawasaki 0.042 9.28 9.408 140.01
6031 Jake Havens Mill Creek  WA 08 Hayabusa 8.61
F640 Michael Gosselin Silverdale  WA 98 Hayabusa 1.464 8.47 17.147 41.73
601 Steve Rosengreen  Maple Valley  WA 2006 GSXR 1000 0.251 9.44 9.562 147.04
6102 Jim Werre Renton  WA 08 Suzuki 9.44
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley  WA 2012 ZX-14R 0.047 8.85 8.925 153.6
SINGLE
ROUND 3
6031 Jake Havens Mill Creek  WA 08 Hayabusa 0.047 8.61 8.932 124.27
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn  WA 02 1000GSXR 0.168 10.95 11.419 126.35
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley  WA 2012 ZX-14R 0.189 8.85 8.922 153.39
601 Steve Rosengreen Maple Valley  WA 2006 GSXR 1000 -0.048 9.49 9.48 147.18
FINALS
6031 Jake Havens Mill Creek  WA 08 Hayabusa 0.048 8.61 8.593 155.15
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley  WA 2012 ZX-14R 0.134 8.9 8.762 148.48