Urban Custom Bikes

April 20, 2014 Published by
MOTORCYCLE
ROUND 1
RT Dial ET MPH
900 Jessica Ruse Lacy WA 05 Harley 0.061 12.5 13.132 117.68
6241 Jim Zevenbergen University Place  WA -0.043 9.83 9.84 144.33
24 Billy Vann Federal Way WA Road Glide 0.09 12.26 12.465 111.09
924 Deanne Bertrand Black Diamond WA 06 GSXR 0.49 11.49 11.258 126.42
77 Steve McSweeney Colfax WA 02 Harley 0.236 12.4 12.561 104.96
1 Scott McGee Tacoma WA 0.203 11.79 13.176 100.47
787 William Livingston Snoqualamie WA 09 Harley 0.47 12.4 12.935 104.03
5 Lorenzo Marr Seattle WA 13 Road Glide -0.015 12.6 12.715 102.22
152 Dontel Ball Tacoma WA 0.169 11.15 11.449 118.02
994 Will McDonald Lakewood WA 02 Road King 11.15
999 Thomas Louden Federal Way WA 86 Honda 0.431 12.65 12.734 104.04
SINGLE
693 John Plaster Buckley  WA 00 Harley 0.049 9.83 9.872 124.06
998 Marty Smestad Seattle WA 11 FLTR 0.041 11.9 12.046 109.79
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley  WA 2013 ZX14R 0.175 8.8 8.986 123.43
2 Ken Duncan Spanaway WA 0.041 12.5 12.936 99.03
686 Chris Benda Auburn  WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.138 9.33 9.391 126.96
5 Mike Evans McKenna  WA 78 Kawasaki 0.151 10.4 16.4 63.59
6102 Jim Werre Renton  WA 08 Suzuki 0.109 9.7 9.783 120.16
6220 Tracy Johnson Auburn  WA 79 Kawasaki 0.28 14.22 14.22 92.61
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki  0.042 9.22 9.221 143.32
697 Andre Westmoreland 0.154 9.58 9.508 136.94
674 Jacob Becker Auburn  WA 09 Kawasaki 0.177 9.61 9.714 135.4
6229 Donna Johnson Auburn  WA 02 1000GSXR 0.403 16.22 16.134 83.08
ROUND 2
6102 Jim Werre Renton  WA 08 Suzuki 0.03 9.7 9.833 117.94
24 Billy Vann Federal Way WA Road Glide 0.342 12.26 12.112 114
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley  WA 2013 ZX14R 0.343 8.8 9.087 124.75
900 Jessica Ruse Lacy WA 05 Harley 2.255 12.5 13.086 116.01
693 John Plaster Buckley  WA 00 Harley 0.038 9.82 9.924 117.74
77 Steve McSweeney Colfax WA 02 Harley 0.334 12.4 12.759 103.82
686 Chris Benda Auburn  WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.054 9.28 9.354 130.22
999 Thomas Louden Federal Way WA 86 Honda 0.211 12.65 12.698 106.38
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki  0.058 9.21 9.315 131.19
787 William Livingston Snoqualamie WA 09 Harley 0.468 12.4 13.152 103.66
152 Dontel Ball Tacoma WA 0.078 11.15 11.325 118.62
674 Jacob Becker Auburn  WA 09 Kawasaki -0.001 9.61 9.823 143.31
ROUND 3
686 Chris Benda Auburn  WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.161 9.3 9.255 145.89
152 Dontel Ball Tacoma WA -0.053 11.15 11.38 116.89
693 John Plaster Buckley  WA 00 Harley 0.03 9.83 9.794 131.31
6102 Jim Werre Renton  WA 08 Suzuki 0.112 9.7 9.607 140.61
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki  0.103 9.21 9.23 142.87
6200 Joe Lind Maple Valley  WA 2013 ZX14R 0.105 8.8 8.891 151.95
ROUND 4
686 Chris Benda Auburn  WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.033 9.24 9.27 138.73
614 Mark Sires Auburn WA 06 Kawasaki 0.117 9.21 9.199 146.34
693 John Plaster Buckley  WA 00 Harley 0.038 9.79 9.783 131.95
SINGLE
FINALS
693 John Plaster Buckley  WA 00 Harley 0.035 9.77 9.86 128.27
686 Chris Benda Auburn  WA 09 Kawaasaki ZX14 0.116 9.23 9.241 145.44